February 16, 2018
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Allie Heinzer SO-2 Lewis 24.69 29.14 10
2 Favor Ezewuzie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.93 23.86 8
3 Deterrica Simpkins SR-4 Aurora 26.33 32.65 6
4 Carrie Johnson SO-2 Lewis 26.53 23.62 5
5 Hailey Taylor FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.54 26.28 4
6 Rachael Ramon FR-1 DuPage 26.78 25.18 3
7 Auset Kheru FR-1 Aurora 27.17 19.84 2
8 Kyley Vicik JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.38 31.49 1
9 Amanda Osman FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.71 33.26 -
10 Bethany Bachman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 27.80 24.75 -
11 Zoe Mead SR-4 Lewis 27.81 32.26 -
12 Elizabeth McCadd FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.83 25.89 -
13 Rose Favino JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.88 25.37 -
14 Aurora Breeden JR-3 Lewis 27.94 36.33 -
15 Destinee Haugabook JR-3 Aurora 28.08 21.06 -
16 Ashleigh Macleod FR-1 Lewis 28.15 26.75 -
17 Melody Daghfal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.26 32.50 -
18 Allison Hartman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 28.29 20.37 -
19 Carly Horak FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.35 32.32 -
20 Taryn Davis FR-1 Aurora 28.39 33.50 -
21 Courtney Linscott FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.54 22.27 -
22 Gina Ramundo JR-3 Aurora 28.65 24.93 -
23 Emma Fox SO-2 DuPage 28.78 33.96 -
24 Lindsey Switzer SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.90 28.90 -
25 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 29.04 32.24 -
26 Paige Hawthorne SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.12 25.05 -
27 Jenna Weidacher FR-1 Lewis 29.26 26.34 -
28 Grace Carey FR-1 Harper College 29.44 35.63 -
29 Maddie Cote FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.48 35.09 -
30 Sarah Volle SO-2 DuPage 29.76 37.80 -
31 Brianna Kramer SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30.34 27.31 -
32 Kaitlyn Manna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30.50 24.71 -
33 Jacqui Felcan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.62 36.44 -
34 Kennedi Toney SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.20 35.57 -
35 Lauren Walsh FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31.58 34.74 -
36 Giovanna Marzano SO-2 DuPage 31.63 34.48 -
37 N'Crai Pittman JR-3 Aurora 32.66 25.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Zoe Mead SR-4 Lewis 19.47 27.81 27.81 -
14 Aurora Breeden JR-3 Lewis 24.59 24.59 27.94 -
16 Ashleigh Macleod FR-1 Lewis 26.18 28.44 28.15 -
24 Lindsey Switzer SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.33 36.13 28.90 -
27 Jenna Weidacher FR-1 Lewis 37.46 21.95 29.26 -
28 Grace Carey FR-1 Harper College 20.91 21.79 29.44 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Kaitlyn Manna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 38.43 23.18 30.50 25.01 38.13 22.88 38.74 -
33 Jacqui Felcan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 33.07 24.81 30.62 32.46 28.48 34.91 33.07 -
34 Kennedi Toney SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 39.32 28.40 31.20 33.08 33.39 40.56 32.14 -
35 Lauren Walsh FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.69 39.48 31.58 32.22 31.27 31.58 23.37 -
36 Giovanna Marzano SO-2 DuPage 41.12 27.84 31.63 32.27 26.57 31.00 40.81 -
37 N'Crai Pittman JR-3 Aurora 23.85 42.46 32.66 37.89 37.24 25.15 35.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Courtney Linscott FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.54 30.54 24.55 21.69 36.54 19.98 -
23 Emma Fox SO-2 DuPage 28.78 24.47 29.94 25.04 25.62 24.75 -
26 Paige Hawthorne SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.12 27.38 30.87 35.53 21.55 20.97 -
30 Sarah Volle SO-2 DuPage 29.76 21.73 38.10 25.00 36.61 27.09 -
31 Brianna Kramer SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30.34 34.90 37.32 36.41 38.23 39.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Rose Favino JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 34.02 35.97 27.05 27.88 32.62 35.13 -
17 Melody Daghfal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.96 32.50 25.16 28.26 36.18 26.57 -
18 Allison Hartman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 32.25 28.29 20.09 28.29 24.33 26.88 -
22 Gina Ramundo JR-3 Aurora 32.38 26.36 34.38 28.65 35.82 23.78 -
25 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 27.30 25.27 36.30 29.04 36.30 33.69 -
29 Maddie Cote FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.88 30.07 23.88 29.48 37.15 29.19 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Auset Kheru FR-1 Aurora 27.17 21.74 22.56 2
9 Amanda Osman FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.71 25.77 24.94 -
10 Bethany Bachman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 27.80 28.64 32.53 -
15 Destinee Haugabook JR-3 Aurora 28.08 30.33 31.17 -
19 Carly Horak FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.35 31.76 32.89 -
20 Taryn Davis FR-1 Aurora 28.39 26.41 24.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Hailey Taylor FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.42 26.54 25.48 4
6 Rachael Ramon FR-1 DuPage 33.75 26.78 29.73 3
8 Kyley Vicik JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 32.59 27.38 19.72 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allie Heinzer SO-2 Lewis 24.69 18.03 24.94 30.37 23.71 24.69 24.20 10
2 Favor Ezewuzie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 33.71 21.01 22.30 25.93 20.49 25.93 24.64 8
3 Deterrica Simpkins SR-4 Aurora 30.55 18.43 21.33 22.65 32.13 26.33 26.07 6
4 Carrie Johnson SO-2 Lewis 27.86 34.49 31.04 33.43 27.06 26.53 23.88 5
12 Elizabeth McCadd FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.38 19.48 33.68 21.71 22.82 27.83 21.43 -