February 16, 2018
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ellie Hawthorne JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:22.26 5:19.82 4:19.06 5:32.62 5:23.02 5:13.43 10
2 Gaby Sanchez SO-2 Lewis 5:27.49 5:24.24 5:46.94 6:35.58 6:48.55 6:35.58 8
3 Allyson McLaughlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:48.96 5:26.13 6:08.53 5:58.75 5:03.30 6:15.05 6
4 Elise Alexander SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:14.23 5:30.76 7:00.07 6:56.76 4:04.77 5:07.61 5
5 Natalie Cook SO-2 Harper College 4:51.35 5:31.08 6:37.30 5:27.77 6:20.75 6:37.30 4
6 Laura Barnes SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:23.52 5:33.52 5:10.18 5:20.18 4:10.14 5:50.20 3
7 Breanna Bogucki SO-2 Harper College 7:04.60 5:36.98 4:56.55 7:11.34 4:16.11 6:30.90 2
8 Rachael Temple FR-1 Harper College 5:00.19 5:37.29 6:21.14 6:44.75 5:50.79 5:57.53 1
9 Arianna Amill-Ramos FR-1 Lewis 6:01.99 5:38.30 7:02.88 4:20.50 4:30.64 4:37.41 -
10 Kaitlin Armstrong FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:50.97 5:38.33 5:45.10 5:51.87 5:07.88 4:06.98 -
11 Christy Baars SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:48.86 5:43.58 4:07.38 4:48.61 5:12.66 6:07.63 -
12 Jamie Rohn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7:27.37 5:44.13 6:08.22 5:26.93 5:51.02 5:09.72 -
13 Meredith Wells SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:02.82 5:52.11 6:09.72 5:48.59 6:02.68 5:45.07 -
14 Sandy Barrientos SO-2 Aurora 5:45.33 5:52.37 5:48.85 5:13.61 7:20.47 7:34.56 -
15 Abril Malagon SR-4 Lewis 6:49.34 5:52.88 5:24.65 4:07.02 7:38.75 7:17.58 -
16 Taylor Kreiss FR-1 Harper College 7:25.46 5:53.54 7:32.54 4:42.84 5:00.51 4:21.62 -
17 Amy Haderspeck JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:18.63 5:57.19 6:22.20 5:10.76 4:13.61 4:27.90 -
18 Eyo Toe JR-3 Aurora 7:34.36 6:00.60 4:34.06 5:06.51 5:38.97 4:48.48 -
19 Katie Thevara JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6:55.00 6:04.03 4:36.67 5:42.19 5:42.19 4:58.51 -
20 Aubrey Kelson JR-3 Aurora 6:24.25 6:05.95 5:14.72 7:33.78 7:08.17 4:23.49 -
21 Janeth Sanchez JR-3 Aurora 7:18.98 6:54.13 6:21.00 7:39.69 4:54.04 7:23.12 -
22 Jazmin Carrasco SO-2 Harper College 5:06.04 6:59.23 5:47.96 6:50.85 6:34.08 5:43.77 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Christy Baars SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:48.86 5:43.58 5:09.23 -
13 Meredith Wells SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7:16.62 5:52.11 5:52.11 -
14 Sandy Barrientos SO-2 Aurora 6:59.32 5:52.37 4:41.90 -
15 Abril Malagon SR-4 Lewis 6:07.00 5:52.88 7:38.75 -
16 Taylor Kreiss FR-1 Harper College 6:28.90 5:53.54 5:14.65 -
17 Amy Haderspeck JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:43.63 5:57.19 4:31.47 -
18 Eyo Toe JR-3 Aurora 4:16.03 6:00.60 7:23.54 -
19 Katie Thevara JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:47.59 6:04.03 6:22.24 -
20 Aubrey Kelson JR-3 Aurora 4:23.49 6:05.95 6:31.57 -
21 Janeth Sanchez JR-3 Aurora 6:16.86 6:54.13 5:23.03 -
22 Jazmin Carrasco SO-2 Harper College 9:00.81 6:59.23 5:27.00 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ellie Hawthorne JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:07.03 3:56.67 5:19.82 4:31.85 4:22.26 6:46.18 10
2 Gaby Sanchez SO-2 Lewis 4:06.43 6:22.61 5:24.24 5:21.00 5:53.43 6:22.61 8
3 Allyson McLaughlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:40.48 5:00.04 5:26.13 6:47.67 4:43.74 4:40.48 6
4 Elise Alexander SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:20.84 5:24.15 5:30.76 3:58.15 6:17.07 5:01.00 5
5 Natalie Cook SO-2 Harper College 6:00.88 5:14.53 5:31.08 6:00.88 4:48.04 6:57.16 4
6 Laura Barnes SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:13.51 4:16.81 5:33.52 4:16.81 4:00.14 6:30.22 3
7 Breanna Bogucki SO-2 Harper College 5:23.50 5:50.46 5:36.98 5:16.77 5:20.14 3:55.89 2
8 Rachael Temple FR-1 Harper College 5:47.41 5:27.18 5:37.29 4:23.09 6:21.14 4:46.70 1
9 Arianna Amill-Ramos FR-1 Lewis 4:20.50 4:50.94 5:38.30 6:45.96 5:58.60 6:15.52 -
10 Kaitlin Armstrong FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:27.28 4:37.43 5:38.33 6:35.85 7:16.45 6:02.02 -
12 Jamie Rohn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6:11.66 6:04.78 5:44.13 4:49.07 4:42.19 5:16.60 -