February 9, 2018
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Rachel Thomson   Exhibition 2:32.40 2:39.59 1:57.90 1:57.90 2:23.77 1:40.64 2:26.65 -
1 Allison Hartman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:59.44 2:17.92 1:46.64 2:10.81 2:22.18 2:07.97 1:52.33 10
2 Aurora Breeden JR-3 Lewis 2:05.19 3:07.06 1:52.24 2:00.87 2:23.89 2:48.36 1:55.12 8
3 Kayla Isom FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:55.85 2:03.96 2:58.74 2:54.41 2:24.14 2:25.59 2:37.12 6
4 Kyle Draghi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:08.37 1:48.18 2:11.25 2:11.25 2:24.23 2:40.10 2:30.00 5
5 Hailey Dammeier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:29.72 2:10.64 2:35.59 2:31.19 2:26.78 3:02.01 2:01.83 4
6 Angela Budach SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:57.68 1:42.79 2:18.03 2:16.57 2:26.84 2:54.74 2:59.15 3
7 Jenna Yakesh FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:50.38 2:10.73 1:54.57 2:53.32 2:26.88 1:53.10 2:41.57 2
8 Bettina Taxer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:39.51 2:41.00 2:51.43 2:21.62 2:29.07 1:51.81 2:24.60 1
9 Anna Joy Setran FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:22.16 2:11.69 2:17.67 2:31.14 2:29.64 2:53.59 2:49.10 -
10 Nicole Kitchen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:01.62 2:43.66 1:57.11 2:06.12 2:30.14 3:01.67 2:39.15 -
11 Ashley Buado SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:49.74 2:55.75 3:12.27 1:52.66 2:30.21 2:18.20 2:07.68 -
12 Lilah Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:19.89 2:03.01 2:42.99 2:35.30 2:33.76 1:59.94 2:50.68 -
13 Elizabeth Willford SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:58.92 2:48.34 2:57.61 1:57.38 2:34.44 2:26.72 2:12.82 -
14 Samantha McClary SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:03.19 3:03.19 3:09.45 2:06.83 2:36.57 2:28.75 2:39.71 -
15 Rachael Temple FR-1 Harper College 2:06.47 3:17.60 1:58.56 2:39.66 2:38.08 2:57.05 2:11.21 -
16 Meredith Wells SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:13.85 2:45.72 2:48.90 3:00.06 2:39.34 3:06.43 2:07.48 -
17 Kailyn Mickulas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3:22.32 2:49.95 2:11.10 2:37.00 2:41.85 3:17.46 2:22.43 -
18 Toni Wilson SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3:02.84 2:00.20 2:27.29 2:56.07 2:49.29 3:12.99 3:09.61 -
19 Jessi Gessner FR-1 Harper College 2:56.60 2:51.50 3:20.37 3:30.56 2:49.80 2:49.80 2:54.90 -
20 Katie Thevara JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:46.78 3:03.80 2:56.99 2:00.83 2:50.18 2:16.15 2:56.99 -
21 Melissa Rodriguez FR-1 Harper College 3:21.75 2:02.43 2:59.33 3:18.30 2:52.43 2:50.71 2:35.19 -
22 Christina Vargas JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3:37.97 2:01.10 3:20.67 2:52.99 2:52.99 2:54.72 2:28.78 -
23 Katie Bickford FR-1 Harper College 4:06.72 4:21.00 3:05.55 3:09.63 3:23.90 3:34.10 3:01.48 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Lilah Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:53.75 2:33.76 -
15 Rachael Temple FR-1 Harper College 3:09.70 2:38.08 -
16 Meredith Wells SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:31.38 2:39.34 -
18 Toni Wilson SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:44.22 2:49.29 -
19 Jessi Gessner FR-1 Harper College 2:00.56 2:49.80 -
20 Katie Thevara JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:19.55 2:50.18 -
21 Melissa Rodriguez FR-1 Harper College 2:42.09 2:52.43 -
22 Christina Vargas JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:30.51 2:52.99 -
23 Katie Bickford FR-1 Harper College 3:11.67 3:23.90 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Rachel Thomson   Exhibition 2:23.77 2:25.21 -
5 Hailey Dammeier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.78 2:57.61 4
8 Bettina Taxer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:29.07 2:15.66 1
9 Anna Joy Setran FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:29.64 2:26.65 -
10 Nicole Kitchen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:30.14 1:46.60 -
13 Elizabeth Willford SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:34.44 2:05.10 -
17 Kailyn Mickulas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:41.85 3:09.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Allison Hartman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.18 2:32.14 10
2 Aurora Breeden JR-3 Lewis 2:23.89 2:59.87 8
3 Kayla Isom FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:24.14 1:48.11 6
4 Kyle Draghi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.23 2:09.81 5
6 Angela Budach SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:26.84 1:54.54 3
7 Jenna Yakesh FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.88 3:00.67 2
11 Ashley Buado SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.21 2:46.74 -
14 Samantha McClary SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:36.57 1:51.17 -