February 9, 2018
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Rachel Thomson   Exhibition 1:49.27 1:59.33 3:05.47 2:23.77 2:23.77 -
1 Allison Hartman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:03.42 2:06.54 2:40.67 2:37.82 2:22.18 10
2 Aurora Breeden JR-3 Lewis 2:28.21 1:45.04 2:23.89 2:49.79 2:23.89 8
3 Kayla Isom FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:44.32 2:47.21 2:37.12 1:49.55 2:24.14 6
4 Kyle Draghi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.83 2:40.10 3:03.18 2:21.35 2:24.23 5
5 Hailey Dammeier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:03.48 2:10.64 2:59.08 2:03.30 2:26.78 4
6 Angela Budach SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:54.54 2:38.59 2:43.00 2:59.15 2:26.84 3
7 Jenna Yakesh FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:53.32 1:53.10 2:40.10 2:21.01 2:26.88 2
8 Bettina Taxer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:09.32 2:20.13 2:33.55 2:41.00 2:29.07 1
9 Anna Joy Setran FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:02.71 3:07.05 2:35.63 2:49.10 2:29.64 -
10 Nicole Kitchen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:54.17 2:18.13 3:03.17 2:48.16 2:30.14 -
11 Ashley Buado SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:15.19 2:43.73 2:07.68 2:33.22 2:30.21 -
12 Lilah Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:06.09 2:16.85 2:10.70 2:13.78 2:33.76 -
13 Elizabeth Willford SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 3:17.69 3:05.33 2:46.80 1:55.83 2:34.44 -
14 Samantha McClary SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:03.69 1:55.87 2:19.35 2:11.52 2:36.57 -
15 Rachael Temple FR-1 Harper College 2:22.28 2:00.14 3:01.80 1:53.82 2:38.08 -
16 Meredith Wells SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:45.72 2:23.41 2:23.41 2:37.75 2:39.34 -
17 Kailyn Mickulas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:12.72 3:01.28 3:20.70 2:33.76 2:41.85 -
18 Toni Wilson SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3:24.84 3:11.30 2:52.68 3:18.07 2:49.29 -
19 Jessi Gessner FR-1 Harper College 2:19.24 2:31.13 2:12.45 3:13.58 2:49.80 -
20 Katie Thevara JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.36 2:56.99 2:58.69 2:45.08 2:50.18 -
21 Melissa Rodriguez FR-1 Harper College 3:07.95 3:33.82 2:23.12 3:30.37 2:52.43 -
22 Christina Vargas JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3:37.97 3:31.05 2:02.83 2:30.51 2:52.99 -
23 Katie Bickford FR-1 Harper College 3:42.26 3:56.53 4:25.07 4:00.61 3:23.90 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Lilah Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:27.61 2:33.76 2:15.31 -
15 Rachael Temple FR-1 Harper College 2:12.79 2:38.08 2:15.95 -
16 Meredith Wells SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:11.21 2:39.34 2:23.41 -
18 Toni Wilson SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3:12.99 2:49.29 3:35.00 -
19 Jessi Gessner FR-1 Harper College 3:23.76 2:49.80 3:10.18 -
20 Katie Thevara JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:02.53 2:50.18 2:04.24 -
21 Melissa Rodriguez FR-1 Harper College 3:16.57 2:52.43 2:30.02 -
22 Christina Vargas JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:21.86 2:52.99 2:21.86 -
23 Katie Bickford FR-1 Harper College 3:17.79 3:23.90 3:56.53 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Rachel Thomson   Exhibition 2:23.77 1:50.71 -
5 Hailey Dammeier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.78 2:32.66 4
8 Bettina Taxer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:29.07 3:10.81 1
9 Anna Joy Setran FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:29.64 1:59.72 -
10 Nicole Kitchen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:30.14 2:24.14 -
13 Elizabeth Willford SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:34.44 3:13.05 -
17 Kailyn Mickulas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:41.85 2:15.96 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allison Hartman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.18 10
2 Aurora Breeden JR-3 Lewis 2:23.89 8
3 Kayla Isom FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:24.14 6
4 Kyle Draghi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.23 5
6 Angela Budach SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:26.84 3
7 Jenna Yakesh FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.88 2
11 Ashley Buado SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.21 -
14 Samantha McClary SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:36.57 -