February 9, 2018
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Nathan Holley   EXH-North Central (Ill.) 1:43.36 1:42.12 2:04.53 1:59.55 1:43.36 2:21.97 2:24.46 -
1 Brendon Sebastian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:32.64 2:32.44 1:57.26 2:30.10 1:37.33 1:56.09 1:31.47 10
2 Jonah Penningroth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:33.94 1:46.86 1:57.42 2:22.08 1:33.94 1:51.55 1:37.46 8
3 James McQuality SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.82 1:47.01 1:57.59 1:29.37 2:21.11 2:16.41 2:12.88 6
4 Logan Pinkerton SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.43 1:52.86 1:58.80 1:50.49 2:17.81 2:16.62 1:32.67 5
5 Misael Tobias SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:26.37 2:10.75 1:59.95 2:33.54 2:11.95 2:25.14 2:26.34 4
6 Ryan Ziolkowski SO-2 Harper College 1:44.48 1:32.47 2:00.09 1:37.28 1:52.89 1:55.29 2:21.71 3
7 Aaron Swedberg SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:26.89 1:53.18 2:00.40 1:29.10 2:23.28 2:00.40 2:29.30 2
8 Johnny Dickson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:29.29 1:36.53 2:00.66 1:28.09 2:18.76 1:58.25 2:28.42 1
9 John Richardson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:30.77 1:30.77 2:01.02 1:36.82 2:33.70 2:28.86 1:41.66 -
10 James Kaht SR-4 Lewis 2:15.84 1:47.94 2:01.28 2:06.14 2:24.33 2:36.46 2:29.18 -
11 Andrew Daghfal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:04.47 2:10.58 2:02.03 2:09.36 2:30.10 1:48.61 1:31.53 -
12 David Dischinger SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:08.79 1:54.07 2:02.65 2:28.41 1:39.35 1:55.30 1:40.58 -
13 Aleks Nosewicz SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:59.43 2:22.82 2:03.12 1:33.58 2:17.90 1:58.20 2:19.13 -
14 Noah Brase JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:20.95 2:04.73 2:04.73 1:37.29 1:42.28 2:25.94 2:14.71 -
15 Grant Adams FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:38.47 1:36.08 2:04.78 1:34.84 1:41.08 2:28.49 1:42.32 -
16 Caleb Robertson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:39.22 2:09.14 2:05.37 2:36.72 2:12.90 1:51.58 1:47.82 -
17 Johnathan Walker SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:14.21 2:09.20 2:05.43 1:56.65 2:02.93 1:37.84 1:55.40 -
18 Andrew Van Os JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:20.56 2:21.82 2:05.50 1:44.17 2:20.56 1:45.42 1:52.95 -
19 Sean Spaetzel SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:29.09 2:13.92 2:06.34 2:39.19 1:52.45 2:01.29 2:41.72 -
20 Tanner McQuality SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:29.95 2:37.10 2:06.69 1:56.56 2:18.10 1:43.89 2:15.56 -
21 Tom Brennan SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:45.67 2:35.32 2:07.31 1:49.49 1:31.67 1:57.13 1:44.40 -
22 Luke Kauerauf FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:40.27 1:47.98 2:08.54 1:29.98 2:36.82 2:30.40 1:54.40 -
23 Caleb Schellenberg SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:38.03 1:47.51 2:09.53 1:52.70 2:09.53 2:34.14 2:48.39 -
24 Shujaat Sultan SO-2 Harper College 2:02.26 2:13.97 2:10.06 2:41.28 2:16.57 2:49.08 2:19.17 -
25 Jordan Rue SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:56.69 1:35.48 2:12.60 2:02.00 1:55.37 2:08.63 2:41.78 -
26 Michael Sisko FR-1 Harper College 2:10.33 2:38.55 2:14.36 1:47.49 2:02.27 2:47.95 2:04.96 -
27 Jacob Walhout SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:42.05 1:53.44 2:15.04 1:57.49 2:17.74 2:42.05 1:38.58 -
28 Christian Wilson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:56.12 2:23.10 2:17.59 1:44.57 1:51.45 2:29.98 2:56.12 -
29 Pedro Godinez FR-1 Harper College 2:03.60 2:29.18 2:22.07 2:24.92 2:00.76 3:00.43 1:52.24 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 John Richardson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:36.82 2:01.02 2:31.28 2:16.76 2:03.44 -
16 Caleb Robertson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:37.97 2:05.37 2:05.37 2:27.94 2:26.69 -
24 Shujaat Sultan SO-2 Harper College 1:55.76 2:10.06 1:53.16 1:51.86 2:28.27 -
25 Jordan Rue SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:16.58 2:12.60 2:32.49 2:02.00 2:19.23 -
26 Michael Sisko FR-1 Harper College 1:55.55 2:14.36 1:43.46 1:44.80 1:44.80 -
27 Jacob Walhout SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:43.40 2:15.04 2:40.70 2:51.50 2:50.15 -
28 Christian Wilson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:55.58 2:17.59 1:40.44 2:27.23 2:47.86 -
29 Pedro Godinez FR-1 Harper College 2:03.60 2:22.07 2:54.75 1:53.66 2:22.07 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Andrew Daghfal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:43.73 2:05.69 2:02.03 -
12 David Dischinger SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:45.48 2:06.33 2:02.65 -
13 Aleks Nosewicz SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:11.74 1:32.34 2:03.12 -
15 Grant Adams FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:11.02 1:29.85 2:04.78 -
18 Andrew Van Os JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:23.07 2:09.27 2:05.50 -
19 Sean Spaetzel SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:13.92 1:32.23 2:06.34 -
20 Tanner McQuality SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.10 2:43.43 2:06.69 -
22 Luke Kauerauf FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:09.83 1:31.27 2:08.54 -
23 Caleb Schellenberg SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:32.85 1:39.74 2:09.53 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Nathan Holley   EXH-North Central (Ill.) 2:04.53 2:16.99 1:32.16 1:33.40 2:23.21 2:16.99 2:41.89 -
4 Logan Pinkerton SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.80 2:01.18 1:25.54 1:27.92 2:03.56 1:54.05 1:44.55 5
5 Misael Tobias SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:59.95 2:05.95 1:55.16 2:31.14 2:13.15 1:46.76 1:25.17 4
6 Ryan Ziolkowski SO-2 Harper College 2:00.09 1:52.89 2:04.90 1:40.88 1:40.88 2:16.91 1:31.27 3
10 James Kaht SR-4 Lewis 2:01.28 2:26.75 1:30.96 2:01.28 1:50.37 1:38.24 2:15.84 -
14 Noah Brase JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:04.73 2:40.91 1:28.56 2:15.96 2:35.92 1:56.00 1:58.50 -
17 Johnathan Walker SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:05.43 1:52.89 1:55.40 1:50.38 2:20.49 1:55.40 2:35.54 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brendon Sebastian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.26 10
2 Jonah Penningroth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.42 8
3 James McQuality SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.59 6
7 Aaron Swedberg SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:00.40 2
8 Johnny Dickson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:00.66 1
21 Tom Brennan SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:07.31 -