January 19, 2019
|
Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Avniel Barrow JR-3 Huntington 6.48 5.07 7.04 6.55 5.35 8.59 10
2 Bonanza Cummings SO-2 Detroit Mercy 7.15 8.36 7.08 6.23 5.10 9.07 8
3 Robbie Record SO-2 Northern Kentucky 9.06 6.28 7.13 9.27 9.13 7.49 6
4 Greg King FR-1 Evansville 7.77 7.91 7.19 7.05 7.41 7.55 4
5 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 7.92 8.36 7.20 8.86 7.71 7.35 2
6 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 9.42 6.09 7.24 5.58 8.84 8.62 1
7 Brendon Smith FR-1 Evansville 8.17 8.25 7.36 7.95 5.60 9.28 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bonanza Cummings SO-2 Detroit Mercy 7.08 6.80
2 Avniel Barrow JR-3 Huntington 7.12 6.70
3 Robbie Record SO-2 Northern Kentucky 7.12 6.20
4 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 7.20 6.48
5 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 7.24 5.36
6 Greg King FR-1 Evansville 7.34 5.51
7 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 7.35 9.19
8 Brendon Smith FR-1 Evansville 7.35 7.72
9 Bryce Ruhl FR-1 Detroit Mercy 7.40 6.66
10 Jared Strehl JR-3 Wabash 7.44 9.16
11 Nick Ryan FR-1 Evansville 7.56 5.37
12 Ahmaud Hill FR-1 Wabash 7.67 8.13
13 Brandon Kersey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 7.73 8.74
14 Trashan Clemons FR-1 Wabash 7.77 6.84
15 JD Everrett FR-1 Northern Kentucky 8.01 6.09
16 Connor Edwards SR-4 Northern Kentucky 8.23 6.59
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Robbie Record SO-2 Northern Kentucky 5.63 6.41 8.83 7.84 7.12
4 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 7.35 7.56 5.98 7.28 7.20
10 Jared Strehl JR-3 Wabash 6.70 9.68 7.37 6.33 7.44
12 Ahmaud Hill FR-1 Wabash 9.21 9.28 8.82 9.82 7.67
13 Brandon Kersey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 8.82 8.28 6.42 9.28 7.73
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bonanza Cummings SO-2 Detroit Mercy 7.08 7.93
5 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 7.24 6.95
9 Bryce Ruhl FR-1 Detroit Mercy 7.40 9.33
14 Trashan Clemons FR-1 Wabash 7.77 5.52
16 Connor Edwards SR-4 Northern Kentucky 8.23 7.82
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Avniel Barrow JR-3 Huntington 7.12
6 Greg King FR-1 Evansville 7.34
7 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 7.35
8 Brendon Smith FR-1 Evansville 7.35
11 Nick Ryan FR-1 Evansville 7.56
15 JD Everrett FR-1 Northern Kentucky 8.01

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robbie Record SO-2 Northern Kentucky 22.69 19.74 16.57 10
2 Andrew Zachary FR-1 Huntington 22.93 29.35 17.43 8
3 Jose Franco FR-1 Wabash 22.98 17.01 22.98 6
4 Peyton Depriest SO-2 Huntington 23.29 18.64 23.53 4
5 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 23.34 24.28 18.44 2
6 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 23.40 21.53 16.62 1
7 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 23.61 17.00 26.21 -
8 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 23.63 28.60 30.49 -
9 Avniel Barrow JR-3 Huntington 23.69 19.19 25.59 -
10 Tyler Ramsey SO-2 Wabash 23.74 24.93 17.33 -
11 Ballard Suiter JR-3 Wabash 23.96 28.04 18.69 -
12 Charles Hilsenbeck SO-2 Detroit Mercy 23.97 24.21 29.49 -
13 Heath Atkins SO-2 Huntington 23.99 21.36 30.23 -
14 Sheldon Clark SO-2 Detroit Mercy 24.02 30.75 20.66 -
15 Brendon Smith FR-1 Evansville 24.11 30.38 28.94 -
16 Dontae Edwards FR-1 Detroit Mercy 24.15 22.95 20.29 -
17 Cameron Worsham FR-1 Huntington 24.16 23.68 21.75 -
18 Andrew Young SO-2 Wabash 24.24 23.76 27.15 -
19 Bradey Gerke JR-3 Huntington 24.43 17.11 31.27 -
20 Greg King FR-1 Evansville 24.47 31.08 24.47 -
21 Michael Christina SR-4 Detroit Mercy 24.67 31.33 22.70 -
22 Logan Currington SO-2 Northern Kentucky 24.76 21.05 29.22 -
23 Leo Warbington FR-1 Wabash 24.82 26.81 20.36 -
24 Luke Hawver FR-1 Detroit Mercy 24.97 29.97 22.73 -
25 Payton Norkey FR-1 Detroit Mercy 25.03 24.28 20.78 -
26 Rogeno Malone JR-3 Wabash 25.18 31.73 26.44 -
27 Kyler Schalk SO-2 Wabash 25.60 20.48 19.97 -
28 Adam Woods SR-4 Huntington 25.85 30.51 24.30 -
29 Mason Durrett FR-1 Wabash 25.86 24.57 18.11 -
30 JD Everrett FR-1 Northern Kentucky 26.28 18.66 28.65 -
31 Semaj Shelton FR-1 Detroit Mercy 26.49 27.82 31.00 -
32 Francis Poussoumandji FR-1 Northern Kentucky 26.87 22.57 22.04 -
  Bonanza Cummings SO-2 Detroit Mercy DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Kyler Schalk SO-2 Wabash 21.00 24.84 25.60 25.60 32.00 26.12 -
29 Mason Durrett FR-1 Wabash 20.43 20.95 22.76 25.86 22.50 20.95 -
30 JD Everrett FR-1 Northern Kentucky 23.39 32.07 27.07 26.28 26.28 32.33 -
32 Francis Poussoumandji FR-1 Northern Kentucky 23.11 34.40 28.75 26.87 33.32 20.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Brendon Smith FR-1 Evansville 22.19 30.62 17.60 28.94 26.28 24.11 -
20 Greg King FR-1 Evansville 25.70 19.09 19.09 27.66 19.58 24.47 -
21 Michael Christina SR-4 Detroit Mercy 20.23 27.39 21.47 30.35 28.13 24.67 -
24 Luke Hawver FR-1 Detroit Mercy 22.73 21.23 31.22 25.22 19.73 24.97 -
26 Rogeno Malone JR-3 Wabash 30.98 17.63 22.41 18.89 19.39 25.18 -
31 Semaj Shelton FR-1 Detroit Mercy 32.85 23.32 23.84 30.73 32.85 26.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ballard Suiter JR-3 Wabash 22.05 19.65 19.17 23.96 30.91 29.47 -
14 Sheldon Clark SO-2 Detroit Mercy 20.42 19.94 18.98 24.02 19.22 23.78 -
19 Bradey Gerke JR-3 Huntington 22.72 31.52 30.30 24.43 28.83 28.10 -
22 Logan Currington SO-2 Northern Kentucky 24.76 24.52 21.55 24.76 26.50 20.06 -
25 Payton Norkey FR-1 Detroit Mercy 21.03 17.53 28.79 25.03 23.78 29.79 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Andrew Zachary FR-1 Huntington 22.93 8
10 Tyler Ramsey SO-2 Wabash 23.74 -
16 Dontae Edwards FR-1 Detroit Mercy 24.15 -
17 Cameron Worsham FR-1 Huntington 24.16 -
23 Leo Warbington FR-1 Wabash 24.82 -
28 Adam Woods SR-4 Huntington 25.85 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Peyton Depriest SO-2 Huntington 20.97 20.50 23.29 25.16 4
6 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 18.49 28.32 23.40 17.32 1
7 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 17.48 17.00 23.61 21.25 -
8 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 17.25 24.11 23.63 24.82 -
13 Heath Atkins SO-2 Huntington 27.35 23.75 23.99 27.35 -
18 Andrew Young SO-2 Wabash 29.58 22.06 24.24 21.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robbie Record SO-2 Northern Kentucky 22.01 21.56 19.06 22.69 18.16 25.87 25.42 10
3 Jose Franco FR-1 Wabash 19.54 28.04 29.88 22.98 24.59 16.09 29.88 6
5 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 23.11 22.64 23.81 23.34 20.54 20.54 18.91 2
9 Avniel Barrow JR-3 Huntington 25.59 19.43 19.43 23.69 24.88 26.30 27.25 -
12 Charles Hilsenbeck SO-2 Detroit Mercy 26.85 26.61 27.33 23.97 17.74 27.09 27.81 -
  Bonanza Cummings SO-2 Detroit Mercy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peyton Depriest SO-2 Huntington 52.97 51.93 1:07.51 41.55 59.20 43.11 58.17 10
2 Andrew Zachary FR-1 Huntington 1:02.24 52.30 51.78 1:06.95 45.51 43.94 52.30 8
3 Andrew Young SO-2 Wabash 50.26 52.35 49.21 36.65 1:04.39 48.17 56.54 6
4 Ben Marano   Unattached 1:01.87 52.43 46.67 1:03.97 1:08.16 1:00.30 39.85 3
4 Jose Franco FR-1 Wabash 45.62 52.43 54.01 52.96 54.01 1:05.54 38.80 4
6 Josiah Sovine FR-1 Huntington 47.99 52.73 1:04.33 58.53 1:01.17 55.90 1:07.50 2
7 Tyler Ramsey SO-2 Wabash 37.98 52.75 1:08.05 51.70 59.61 1:03.83 51.70 1
8 Charles Hilsenbeck SO-2 Detroit Mercy 51.67 53.26 1:07.11 44.21 1:01.25 1:00.72 49.00 -
9 Luke Hawver FR-1 Detroit Mercy 53.86 53.32 1:06.12 1:06.65 1:03.45 1:04.52 42.66 -
10 Dontae Edwards FR-1 Detroit Mercy 56.48 53.79 51.10 1:05.09 46.26 1:02.94 46.80 -
11 Bradey Gerke JR-3 Huntington 1:03.79 54.06 1:01.63 1:10.28 55.15 49.20 1:00.55 -
12 Sheldon Clark SO-2 Detroit Mercy 55.38 54.29 40.18 43.98 57.55 1:06.78 44.52 -
13 Elijah Wilson FR-1 Wabash 53.87 54.41 59.86 1:09.10 1:03.66 1:10.74 1:08.02 -
14 Graham Johnson FR-1 Huntington 56.68 54.50 52.87 48.51 50.69 1:00.50 43.06 -
15 Michael Christina SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:08.20 54.56 57.29 58.38 58.93 1:04.38 59.47 -
16 Phil Dzienciol JR-3 Evansville 48.72 54.74 41.61 57.48 45.99 1:05.69 1:08.43 -
17 Peter Blok JR-3 Evansville 1:04.82 54.93 1:07.57 56.03 42.30 1:04.27 1:02.07 -
18 Semaj Shelton FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:06.48 54.94 40.11 1:04.28 40.66 1:05.38 1:09.78 -
19 Chad Wunderlich SO-2 Wabash 50.32 55.29 43.13 39.81 1:09.67 1:04.14 58.06 -
20 Rogeno Malone JR-3 Wabash 40.58 55.58 1:00.03 1:08.92 48.36 51.14 1:04.48 -
21 Joey Rucinski FR-1 Evansville 1:10.89 59.07 44.90 1:11.48 58.48 57.30 48.44 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Elijah Wilson FR-1 Wabash 38.09 54.41 -
16 Phil Dzienciol JR-3 Evansville 45.99 54.74 -
19 Chad Wunderlich SO-2 Wabash 55.85 55.29 -
21 Joey Rucinski FR-1 Evansville 1:06.75 59.07 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Luke Hawver FR-1 Detroit Mercy 53.32 -
12 Sheldon Clark SO-2 Detroit Mercy 54.29 -
15 Michael Christina SR-4 Detroit Mercy 54.56 -
17 Peter Blok JR-3 Evansville 54.93 -
18 Semaj Shelton FR-1 Detroit Mercy 54.94 -
20 Rogeno Malone JR-3 Wabash 55.58 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Andrew Young SO-2 Wabash 45.03 52.35 48.69 6
4 Ben Marano   Unattached 43.00 52.43 1:01.35 3
10 Dontae Edwards FR-1 Detroit Mercy 39.81 53.79 1:04.01 -
11 Bradey Gerke JR-3 Huntington 59.47 54.06 44.87 -
14 Graham Johnson FR-1 Huntington 49.60 54.50 1:01.04 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Peyton Depriest SO-2 Huntington 51.93 50.90 10
2 Andrew Zachary FR-1 Huntington 52.30 40.80 8
4 Jose Franco FR-1 Wabash 52.43 40.38 4
6 Josiah Sovine FR-1 Huntington 52.73 54.84 2
7 Tyler Ramsey SO-2 Wabash 52.75 1:01.72 1
8 Charles Hilsenbeck SO-2 Detroit Mercy 53.26 1:07.64 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alec Sandusky JR-3 Northern Kentucky 1:50.48 1:58.79 2:04.73 2:21.36 1:48.10 2:26.12 2:28.49 10
2 Keith Abramson FR-1 Wabash 1:28.84 2:00.05 2:21.66 2:18.06 1:28.84 2:01.25 2:22.86 8
3 Dash Dobar SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1:50.06 2:00.94 1:28.29 2:05.78 2:11.83 2:06.99 2:05.78 6
4 Lucas Rhed JR-3 IUPUI 2:04.08 2:01.64 2:04.08 2:13.81 1:47.05 2:12.59 1:40.97 4
5 Brendan McClanahan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 2:01.09 2:02.31 2:35.34 1:31.74 1:30.51 1:29.29 1:28.07 2
6 Alexander Petlichkoff FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:36.35 2:03.52 2:19.58 2:34.40 2:17.11 2:10.94 2:05.99 1
7 Stanley Chepchieng JR-3 Evansville 1:48.78 2:03.61 2:36.99 2:09.79 2:30.81 1:51.25 2:25.86 -
8 Austin Ohm FR-1 IUPUI 2:41.43 2:04.17 2:35.22 1:39.34 1:41.82 2:04.17 2:14.11 -
9 David Ehlers JR-3 IUPUI 2:07.95 2:04.22 2:37.76 2:17.89 2:12.92 2:39.01 1:58.01 -
10 Jacob Weis FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:39.03 2:04.24 1:41.88 1:58.03 2:34.06 1:39.40 2:29.09 -
11 Tristan Tapia SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:12.10 2:04.62 2:02.13 1:37.21 2:29.55 2:09.61 1:29.73 -
12 Elijah Chesterman SO-2 Huntington 1:50.23 2:06.70 1:38.83 2:04.17 2:42.18 2:44.71 1:55.30 -
13 Alan Nava SO-2 Detroit Mercy 2:46.95 2:08.42 2:35.39 2:22.55 2:41.81 2:23.83 2:12.28 -
14 Carson Kline FR-1 Evansville 2:30.56 2:08.68 2:35.71 1:49.38 2:42.14 2:06.11 1:32.65 -
15 Josiah Sovine FR-1 Huntington 2:32.09 2:08.89 2:26.94 2:05.03 1:46.98 2:21.78 2:10.18 -
16 Ian Dickey FR-1 Wabash 1:32.60 2:10.41 2:40.41 1:58.68 1:53.46 1:59.98 1:37.81 -
17 Brandon Will SO-2 IUPUI 2:18.92 2:12.30 2:21.57 2:38.76 2:51.99 1:43.20 2:22.89 -
18 Kaleb Bickel SO-2 Huntington 2:10.11 2:18.41 1:36.89 2:17.03 2:07.34 1:38.28 2:30.87 -
19 Justin Edwards FR-1 Huntington 2:39.31 2:20.98 2:54.82 3:00.46 2:43.54 2:19.57 2:16.75 -
20 Vinard Gibbs FR-1 Huntington 2:58.82 2:27.78 2:24.83 2:21.87 3:12.12 2:48.47 2:10.05 -
  Nick Childs JR-3 Huntington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Aaron Hendryx FR-1 Huntington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Reed Sauter FR-1 Wabash DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Brendan McClanahan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 2:28.00 1:37.85 2:02.31 2
6 Alexander Petlichkoff FR-1 Detroit Mercy 2:03.52 2:26.99 2:03.52 1
8 Austin Ohm FR-1 IUPUI 2:30.25 2:21.56 2:04.17 -
10 Jacob Weis FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:31.58 1:26.97 2:04.24 -
14 Carson Kline FR-1 Evansville 2:46.00 1:45.52 2:08.68 -
16 Ian Dickey FR-1 Wabash 2:23.46 1:50.85 2:10.41 -
18 Kaleb Bickel SO-2 Huntington 1:59.04 2:05.96 2:18.41 -
19 Justin Edwards FR-1 Huntington 2:43.54 2:37.90 2:20.98 -
20 Vinard Gibbs FR-1 Huntington 3:03.25 2:29.26 2:27.78 -
  Aaron Hendryx FR-1 Huntington DNF DNF DNF -
  Nick Childs JR-3 Huntington DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alec Sandusky JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:28.49 2:34.43 1:58.79 2:29.68 2:07.11 10
2 Keith Abramson FR-1 Wabash 1:56.45 1:38.44 2:00.05 2:34.87 1:24.04 8
3 Dash Dobar SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1:48.85 1:41.59 2:00.94 2:09.41 2:00.94 6
4 Lucas Rhed JR-3 IUPUI 1:50.70 1:39.75 2:01.64 1:27.58 2:05.29 4
7 Stanley Chepchieng JR-3 Evansville 2:04.85 2:32.04 2:03.61 1:36.42 2:39.46 -
9 David Ehlers JR-3 IUPUI 2:01.74 2:29.07 2:04.22 1:51.80 2:32.79 -
11 Tristan Tapia SR-4 Northern Kentucky 1:33.47 1:47.18 2:04.62 2:32.04 1:29.73 -
12 Elijah Chesterman SO-2 Huntington 2:06.70 2:35.85 2:06.70 2:06.70 1:29.96 -
13 Alan Nava SO-2 Detroit Mercy 2:19.98 2:23.83 2:08.42 2:26.40 2:16.13 -
15 Josiah Sovine FR-1 Huntington 2:43.69 1:36.67 2:08.89 2:37.25 2:41.12 -
17 Brandon Will SO-2 IUPUI 2:17.60 1:36.58 2:12.30 1:56.43 1:41.88 -
  Reed Sauter FR-1 Wabash DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alec Sandusky JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:14.54 10
2 Logan Kitchen   Unattached 4:18.89 8
3 Thomas Mueller SO-2 Detroit Mercy 4:20.50 8
4 Sammy Moran   Unattached 4:25.20 4
5 Robert Murphy   Unattached 4:25.98 2
6 Eric Hoffman SO-2 IUPUI 4:27.74 6
7 Josh Everetts SO-2 IUPUI 4:30.50 4
8 Ethan Pine FR-1 Wabash 4:31.83 2
9 Tristan Tapia SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:34.17 1
10 Joe Deiser SO-2 Wabash 4:35.25 -
11 Noah Kramer JR-3 IUPUI 4:36.92 -
12 Jeremy Breedlove SR-4 IUPUI 4:37.94 -
13 Jacob Williams FR-1 IUPUI 4:39.68 -
14 Josh Whitaker FR-1 IUPUI 4:45.59 -
15 Everett Plocek SR-4 Evansville 4:48.49 -
16 Clarke Criddell FR-1 Wabash 4:48.78 -
17 Keegan Kirkwood SO-2 Wabash 4:49.74 -
18 Jake McCullough JR-3 IUPUI 4:53.27 -
19 Zachary McKinney FR-1 Wabash 4:53.72 -
20 Drew Bluethmann FR-1 Wabash 4:57.62 -
21 Nick Childs JR-3 Huntington 5:03.44 -
22 Kaleb Slagle FR-1 Evansville 5:11.09 -
  Andrew Rippy FR-1 Wabash DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Josh Whitaker FR-1 IUPUI 6:02.70 4:42.74 4:45.59 4:39.88 -
15 Everett Plocek SR-4 Evansville 5:08.69 4:19.65 4:48.49 5:11.57 -
16 Clarke Criddell FR-1 Wabash 3:48.14 3:27.93 4:48.78 4:25.68 -
17 Keegan Kirkwood SO-2 Wabash 4:06.28 6:07.97 4:49.74 4:09.18 -
19 Zachary McKinney FR-1 Wabash 6:10.09 3:49.11 4:53.72 4:36.10 -
20 Drew Bluethmann FR-1 Wabash 4:12.98 5:51.20 4:57.62 4:57.62 -
21 Nick Childs JR-3 Huntington 4:27.03 4:02.76 5:03.44 5:12.55 -
22 Kaleb Slagle FR-1 Evansville 6:28.87 6:35.09 5:11.09 6:38.20 -
  Andrew Rippy FR-1 Wabash DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alec Sandusky JR-3 Northern Kentucky 3:36.36 4:09.45 3:08.36 3:46.54 3:56.73 4:14.54 10
2 Logan Kitchen   Unattached 4:47.37 3:32.29 4:52.55 4:08.54 5:33.97 4:18.89 8
3 Thomas Mueller SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:25.63 5:38.65 3:57.06 4:07.48 5:07.39 4:20.50 8
4 Sammy Moran   Unattached 5:39.46 5:12.94 3:21.56 3:50.73 4:14.60 4:25.20 4
5 Robert Murphy   Unattached 3:48.75 4:41.94 4:49.92 5:08.54 4:49.92 4:25.98 2
6 Eric Hoffman SO-2 IUPUI 3:26.16 4:30.42 4:17.03 4:51.84 5:42.71 4:27.74 6
7 Josh Everetts SO-2 IUPUI 3:20.17 3:52.63 4:00.75 5:40.83 3:30.99 4:30.50 4
8 Ethan Pine FR-1 Wabash 5:07.17 4:23.68 3:45.62 5:47.95 3:59.21 4:31.83 2
9 Tristan Tapia SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:53.37 5:42.72 3:25.63 3:28.37 5:53.68 4:34.17 1
10 Joe Deiser SO-2 Wabash 5:57.83 3:37.45 5:24.80 3:51.21 4:13.23 4:35.25 -
11 Noah Kramer JR-3 IUPUI 5:40.62 5:24.00 3:47.08 4:48.00 5:12.92 4:36.92 -
12 Jeremy Breedlove SR-4 IUPUI 5:22.41 3:50.69 6:01.33 5:50.21 4:35.16 4:37.94 -
13 Jacob Williams FR-1 IUPUI 3:54.94 5:46.81 5:24.43 4:53.67 3:40.95 4:39.68 -
18 Jake McCullough JR-3 IUPUI 5:22.60 5:46.06 5:37.26 6:21.26 5:34.33 4:53.27 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Logan Kitchen   Unattached 9:37.44 6:58.51 6:37.32 7:09.11 8:33.87 10:14.53 8:49.76 10
2 Robert Murphy   Unattached 7:10.08 8:08.49 9:12.20 7:20.70 9:38.75 7:15.39 8:50.96 8
3 Roman Jennings SO-2 IUPUI 8:08.56 7:52.63 10:16.01 9:38.84 6:27.66 6:11.73 8:51.04 10
4 Ryan Burrows SR-4 Northern Kentucky 7:59.94 11:22.58 7:54.61 7:59.94 10:07.92 9:09.26 8:53.26 8
5 Alex Ratkovich SO-2 IUPUI 9:52.09 11:17.43 10:40.10 8:37.41 6:18.73 8:53.41 8:53.41 6
6 Kyle Mastin FR-1 Northern Kentucky 9:19.38 7:04.91 7:31.81 6:27.26 7:42.56 8:30.97 8:57.86 4
7 Dustin Starnes SO-2 IUPUI 7:38.78 8:16.56 10:09.91 7:01.00 10:09.91 7:27.99 8:59.74 2
8 James McCann JR-3 Detroit Mercy 9:40.45 6:36.01 7:08.56 6:41.43 10:29.27 7:03.13 9:02.47 1
9 Sam Williamson   Unattached 8:58.03 8:25.09 7:02.74 7:35.68 10:20.39 9:30.97 9:09.01 -
10 Scott Smith JR-3 Detroit Mercy 9:09.48 10:20.92 9:31.46 10:53.89 10:04.43 8:14.54 9:09.48 -
11 Dakota Merkel SO-2 IUPUI 7:14.64 8:26.16 11:55.23 7:42.15 10:21.70 9:59.69 9:10.17 -
12 Robert Peck   Unattached 6:33.02 10:36.57 10:08.90 8:45.87 11:59.61 11:20.86 9:13.54 -
13 Matthew Bailey JR-3 Wabash 8:23.13 7:04.87 10:14.94 10:26.12 7:32.82 9:13.44 9:19.03 -
14 Henry Egan FR-1 Wabash 10:37.39 10:37.39 6:31.38 7:04.93 10:54.16 11:22.12 9:19.11 -
15 Andrius Kriauciunas SO-2 IUPUI 8:29.78 7:50.56 10:38.62 7:28.16 6:48.94 7:44.96 9:20.19 -
16 Zach Birdsall SO-2 Northern Kentucky 7:01.26 11:02.79 11:58.95 7:34.96 7:34.96 12:10.19 9:21.68 -
17 Josh Campbell FR-1 IUPUI 9:55.50 7:23.82 11:14.15 10:23.59 6:50.11 10:12.36 9:21.79 -
18 Tyler Frields-Reifsteck SO-2 Evansville 8:07.31 10:39.95 9:17.76 12:43.25 9:58.86 7:37.95 9:47.11 -
19 Kody Ahrens SO-2 Huntington 9:14.92 10:38.45 10:38.45 8:57.02 10:44.42 7:45.41 9:56.68 -
20 Justin Ayres SO-2 Huntington 10:40.61 12:07.69 8:30.00 10:40.61 7:27.81 9:19.76 10:21.95 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Kyle Mastin FR-1 Northern Kentucky 8:57.86 11:17.71 4
9 Sam Williamson   Unattached 9:09.01 6:24.31 -
10 Scott Smith JR-3 Detroit Mercy 9:09.48 6:24.64 -
12 Robert Peck   Unattached 9:13.54 9:30.15 -
13 Matthew Bailey JR-3 Wabash 9:19.03 7:49.59 -
14 Henry Egan FR-1 Wabash 9:19.11 11:22.12 -
15 Andrius Kriauciunas SO-2 IUPUI 9:20.19 10:21.81 -
16 Zach Birdsall SO-2 Northern Kentucky 9:21.68 12:10.19 -
18 Tyler Frields-Reifsteck SO-2 Evansville 9:47.11 9:00.15 -
19 Kody Ahrens SO-2 Huntington 9:56.68 11:56.02 -
20 Justin Ayres SO-2 Huntington 10:21.95 13:16.10 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Logan Kitchen   Unattached 10:09.23 8:28.57 8:49.76 9:00.36 11:07.50 10
2 Robert Murphy   Unattached 10:37.16 8:29.73 8:50.96 11:30.25 6:48.84 8
3 Roman Jennings SO-2 IUPUI 8:13.87 6:22.35 8:51.04 9:06.98 10:16.01 10
4 Ryan Burrows SR-4 Northern Kentucky 8:26.60 7:01.28 8:53.26 8:15.94 9:35.92 8
5 Alex Ratkovich SO-2 IUPUI 11:22.77 8:05.41 8:53.41 9:41.42 9:04.08 6
7 Dustin Starnes SO-2 IUPUI 7:11.80 10:04.51 8:59.74 9:42.92 8:21.96 2
8 James McCann JR-3 Detroit Mercy 11:34.37 10:50.97 9:02.47 10:18.42 9:24.17 1
11 Dakota Merkel SO-2 IUPUI 11:33.22 7:58.65 9:10.17 11:00.21 9:48.69 -
17 Josh Campbell FR-1 IUPUI 11:08.53 9:38.65 9:21.79 8:14.38 7:57.53 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Schwab FR-1 Detroit Mercy 16:37.11 18:51.34 15:10.83 15:58.76 16:17.94 10
2 Adam Fraeyman JR-3 Detroit Mercy 17:20.17 14:55.71 20:23.17 16:03.12 12:21.61 8
3 Bobby Thompson   Unattached 19:50.11 15:16.97 14:47.71 16:15.50 20:19.38 6
4 Dawson Hood SO-2 Evansville 12:34.95 19:07.13 14:03.19 16:20.45 20:45.18 4
5 Kalen Ochs SO-2 Evansville 14:52.27 12:51.97 14:02.15 16:42.55 15:12.32 2
6 Will Emery SO-2 IUPUI 16:38.97 14:36.65 21:04.00 16:59.35 21:34.58 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RaShawn Jones JR-3 Wabash 6.59 6.83 7.40 8.13 8.13 5.86 6.26 10
2 Cameron Worsham FR-1 Huntington 7.94 7.94 9.94 6.89 8.72 7.85 6.37 8
3 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 10.79 8.95 11.14 6.67 8.77 7.81 10.09 6
4 Trey Riggs FR-1 Evansville 10.06 11.47 8.47 7.77 8.82 10.50 11.21 4
5 Leo Warbington FR-1 Wabash 10.76 11.56 6.72 11.65 8.96 9.23 7.44 2
6 Joseph Lietzow SO-2 Detroit Mercy 7.72 11.12 11.63 11.43 10.29 10.71 12.66 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 RaShawn Jones JR-3 Wabash 9.55 6.31 8.09
2 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 7.45 9.55 8.76
3 Leo Warbington FR-1 Wabash 8.32 7.53 8.85
4 Cameron Worsham FR-1 Huntington 9.00 9.00 8.91
5 Trey Riggs FR-1 Evansville 7.02 6.30 8.99
6 Ben Marano   Unattached 10.38 9.56 9.10
7 Connor Edwards SR-4 Northern Kentucky 7.04 7.04 9.26
8 Joseph Lietzow SO-2 Detroit Mercy 8.08 6.96 9.28
9 Justus Donaldson FR-1 Evansville 10.05 10.43 9.48
10 Alan Kerstiens FR-1 Evansville 9.41 8.84 9.50
11 Max Bigler FR-1 Wabash 6.83 8.85 9.61
12 Payton Norkey FR-1 Detroit Mercy 13.02 9.67 10.17
13 Adam DePelsmaeker FR-1 Detroit Mercy 11.48 12.15 11.25
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 8.76
3 Leo Warbington FR-1 Wabash 8.85
5 Trey Riggs FR-1 Evansville 8.99
7 Connor Edwards SR-4 Northern Kentucky 9.26
9 Justus Donaldson FR-1 Evansville 9.48
10 Alan Kerstiens FR-1 Evansville 9.50
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 RaShawn Jones JR-3 Wabash 8.09 7.12 9.71 8.82 7.12
4 Cameron Worsham FR-1 Huntington 8.91 7.13 11.05 7.76 11.41
6 Ben Marano   Unattached 9.10 10.01 8.38 8.19 11.02
8 Joseph Lietzow SO-2 Detroit Mercy 9.28 11.70 9.66 11.98 9.47
11 Max Bigler FR-1 Wabash 9.61 11.34 9.52 12.30 10.09
12 Payton Norkey FR-1 Detroit Mercy 10.17 10.78 11.29 7.73 8.75
13 Adam DePelsmaeker FR-1 Detroit Mercy 11.25 10.13 8.89 11.59 9.45

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 IUPUI A Austin Ohm, Lucas Rhed, Josh Whitaker, Brandon Will 8:24.19 10:38.21 8:56.10 8:17.81 8:36.95 10:06.30 7:45.90 10
2 IUPUI
(B>)
B David Ehlers, Josh Everetts, Jeremy Breedlove, Noah Kramer 8:50.02 10:46.36 11:25.15 9:15.87 11:05.75 13:27.95 13:21.49 -
3 Detroit Mercy A Dash Dobar, Brendan McClanahan, Alan Nava, Scott Smith 9:49.58 10:47.89 9:56.06 9:10.71 10:09.02 8:05.92 10:28.46 8
4 Evansville A Enrique Hendrix, Carson Kline, Phil Dzienciol, Tyler Frields-Reifste 14:13.70 11:12.20 12:05.98 8:17.43 9:04.49 7:57.27 13:53.53 6
5 Northern Kentucky A Nathan Byrd, Francis Poussoumandji, Jacob Weis, Blake Rigdon 9:12.41 11:39.25 9:26.40 9:19.40 10:57.30 8:23.46 8:44.44 4

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Lanfear FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1.74m 2.40m 1.62m 1.95m 1.58m 1.81m 6' 4.75" 10
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Joseph Lietzow SO-2 Detroit Mercy 2.41m 2.34m 1.65m 1.90m 1.63m 1.82m 6' 2.75" 8
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Logan Currington SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2.39m 1.42m 2.00m 1.85m 2.28m 1.54m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Trey Riggs FR-1 Evansville 1.58m 1.94m 1.51m 1.80m 1.69m 2.27m 5' 10.75" 4
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Max Bigler FR-1 Wabash 1.26m 1.60m 1.80m 1.80m 1.53m 1.40m 5' 10.75" 2
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Hunter Baehl JR-3 Wabash NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ian Alberts SO-2 Evansville 3.75m 4.41m 14' 5.5" 10
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    XXX
2 Jacob Spiaser SO-2 Detroit Mercy 3.71m 4.26m 13' 11.75" 8
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXX
3 Luke Bender FR-1 Wabash 3.86m 4.11m 13' 5.75" 6
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXX
4 Connor Nash FR-1 Huntington 2.82m 3.81m 12' 6" 4
  • 3.81
    XXO
  • 3.96
    XXX
  Adam DePelsmaeker FR-1 Detroit Mercy NH NH NH -
  • 3.81
    XXX
  Luke Fillers JR-3 Huntington NH NH NH -
  • 3.96
    XXX
  Solo Huckstep FR-1 IUPUI NH NH NH -
  • 3.81
    XXX
  Alex Audia FR-1 IUPUI NH NH NH -
  • 4.26
    XXX
  Ahmaud Hill FR-1 Wabash NH NH NH -
  • 3.81
    XXX
  Ballard Suiter JR-3 Wabash NH NH NH -
  • 3.81
    XXX
  Wesley Bedwell FR-1 Wabash NH NH NH -
  • 3.81
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alan Kerstiens FR-1 Evansville 6.29m 6.04m 20' 7.75" 10
  • 6.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.29  
  • 5.80  
2 Nick Ryan FR-1 Evansville 6.12m 5.88m 20' 1" 8
  • 6.12  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.76  
3 Heath Atkins SO-2 Huntington 6.10m 5.00m 20' 0.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.10  
4 Bryce Ruhl FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6.08m 7.30m 19' 11.5" 4
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.93  
5 Mason Durrett FR-1 Wabash 5.72m 4.18m 18' 9.25" 2
  • 5.63  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Trashan Clemons FR-1 Wabash 5.67m 4.48m 18' 7.25" 1
  • 5.58  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.67  
  • 4.89  
  • 5.47  
7 Ahmaud Hill FR-1 Wabash 5.67m 4.54m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.46  
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.67  
8 Andrew Hyden JR-3 Northern Kentucky 5.65m 4.63m 18' 6.5" -
  • 5.40  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.65  
9 Adam Woods SR-4 Huntington 5.62m 4.78m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Hunter Baehl JR-3 Wabash 5.44m 5.11m 17' 10.25" -
  • 5.15  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.03  
11 Ballard Suiter JR-3 Wabash 5.18m 6.32m 17' 0" -
  • 5.18  
  • 4.70  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Stanley Chepchieng JR-3 Evansville 13.60m 11.56m 44' 7.5" 10
  • 12.72  
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
2 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 13.20m 13.07m 43' 3.75" 8
  • 12.41  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.20  
3 Bryce Ruhl FR-1 Detroit Mercy 12.09m 12.21m 39' 8" 6
  • 11.67  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.09  
4 Daniel Lanfear FR-1 Detroit Mercy 11.91m 11.20m 39' 1" 4
  • 11.91  
  • 11.75  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.87  
5 Jared Strehl JR-3 Wabash 11.75m 12.93m 38' 6.75" 2
  • 11.55  
  • 11.75  
6 Andrew Hyden JR-3 Northern Kentucky 11.74m 13.85m 38' 6.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
7 P.J. Mays SR-4 Wabash 11.07m 14.39m 36' 4" -
  • 10.86  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.65  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isaiah Campbell FR-1 Wabash 12.22m 13.58m 44' 6.75" 10
  • 12.88  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.48  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
2 Lars In't Groen FR-1 Huntington 15.36m 13.47m 44' 2.5" 8
  • 11.81  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
3 Donnie Mader FR-1 Wabash 13.55m 13.16m 43' 2.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
4 Nicholas Scalzi SR-4 Detroit Mercy 9.39m 12.86m 42' 2.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.86  
5 Vance Roundbush FR-1 Wabash 14.48m 12.81m 42' 0.5" 2
  • 12.45  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
6 Michael Boots FR-1 Evansville 14.13m 12.73m 41' 9.25" 1
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.73  
  • 10.96  
7 Ryan Freeman SR-4 Evansville 13.22m 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
  • 11.53  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Pete Trotter SO-2 Wabash 14.03m 11.99m 39' 4" -
  • 11.99  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Brandon Peck SO-2 Wabash 9.22m 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
  • 11.97  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.72  
10 Zach Williams JR-3 Huntington 13.07m 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
  • 11.88  
  • 11.55  
  • 10.95  
11 Garrett Horn FR-1 Wabash 12.40m 11.81m 38' 9" -
  • 11.52  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.81  
12 Andrew Schuler FR-1 Evansville 10.99m 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
13 Joey Rucinski FR-1 Evansville 12.38m 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
14 Justus Donaldson FR-1 Evansville 7.59m 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
  • 9.84  
  • 9.86  
  • 9.80  
15 Ryan Lockhart JR-3 Huntington 9.78m 9.78m 32' 1" -
  • 9.42  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.04  
16 Adam Woods SR-4 Huntington 7.16m 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
  • 9.40  
  • 9.67  
  • FOUL  
17 Seth Parsell FR-1 Huntington 7.60m 9.50m 31' 2" -
  • 8.96  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.50  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Lars In't Groen FR-1 Huntington 13.47m 16.03m 44' 2.5" 8
6 Michael Boots FR-1 Evansville 12.73m 15.28m 41' 9.25" 1
8 Pete Trotter SO-2 Wabash 11.99m 8.75m 39' 4" -
13 Joey Rucinski FR-1 Evansville 10.32m 12.80m 33' 10.25" -
14 Justus Donaldson FR-1 Evansville 9.86m 7.49m 32' 4.25" -
15 Ryan Lockhart JR-3 Huntington 9.78m 8.90m 32' 1" -
16 Adam Woods SR-4 Huntington 9.67m 10.35m 31' 8.75" -
17 Seth Parsell FR-1 Huntington 9.50m 9.50m 31' 2" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Isaiah Campbell FR-1 Wabash 11.00m 13.58m 12.36m 14.67m 44' 6.75" 10
3 Donnie Mader FR-1 Wabash 10.13m 13.16m 14.87m 11.05m 43' 2.25" 6
4 Nicholas Scalzi SR-4 Detroit Mercy 15.05m 12.86m 14.66m 14.53m 42' 2.25" 4
5 Vance Roundbush FR-1 Wabash 11.40m 12.81m 15.24m 11.40m 42' 0.5" 2
7 Ryan Freeman SR-4 Evansville 9.46m 12.13m 14.31m 14.80m 39' 9.75" -
9 Brandon Peck SO-2 Wabash 12.69m 11.97m 12.57m 12.93m 39' 3.25" -
10 Zach Williams JR-3 Huntington 9.50m 11.88m 13.31m 9.98m 38' 11.75" -
11 Garrett Horn FR-1 Wabash 14.41m 11.81m 13.82m 15.00m 38' 9" -
12 Andrew Schuler FR-1 Evansville 12.38m 11.57m 12.50m 13.07m 37' 11.5" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eric Leduc SR-4 Detroit Mercy 15.82m 13.23m 15.21m 49' 11" 10
  • 15.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.09  
2 Donnie Mader FR-1 Wabash 18.21m 11.76m 14.34m 47' 0.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • 12.02  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.34  
  • 13.63  
3 Daniel Howe SO-2 Wabash 17.57m 12.80m 13.62m 44' 8.25" 6
  • 13.31  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.98  
  • 13.62  
4 Nicholas Scalzi SR-4 Detroit Mercy 14.62m 14.49m 13.29m 43' 7.25" 4
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.06  
  • 13.29  
5 Brandon Peck SO-2 Wabash 10.89m 12.33m 13.12m 43' 0.5" 2
  • 12.30  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.93  
6 Lars In't Groen FR-1 Huntington 16.14m 16.01m 13.12m 43' 0.5" 1
  • 12.32  
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
7 Mason Gaskins SO-2 Wabash 14.89m 16.05m 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • 11.33  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.41  
8 Michael Boots FR-1 Evansville 13.68m 9.08m 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
9 Ryan Freeman SR-4 Evansville 7.53m 7.85m 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Andrew Schuler FR-1 Evansville 7.62m 7.94m 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 10.48  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.59  
11 Ryan Lockhart JR-3 Huntington 12.44m 8.15m 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • 10.45  
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
12 Seth Parsell FR-1 Huntington 7.25m 6.38m 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
  • 8.33  
  • 8.74  
  • FOUL  
  Zach Williams JR-3 Huntington FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL