February 24, 2018
|
Trinity U. - San Antonio, TX

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Juran FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:13.26 4:54.48 5:06.26 5:18.04 4:01.48 4:13.26 6:11.05
2 Molly McCullough JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:08.88 4:55.10 4:01.99 5:39.37 3:53.13 6:14.78 5:03.96
3 Kaitlyn Stark Freshman Unattached 5:24.68 5:00.63 4:24.56 5:24.68 4:30.57 6:03.77 6:18.80
4 Hannah Richards JR-3 Austin College 4:22.91 5:02.19 4:13.84 5:56.59 3:31.54 4:53.13 5:50.54
5 Megan Hernandez FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:03.22 5:03.22 4:02.58 6:16.00 3:47.42 4:48.06 5:30.51
6 Damallie Ortiz SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:20.73 5:05.45 3:55.20 5:20.73 5:08.51 5:39.05 6:30.98
7 Kylee Garcia SR-4 Texas Lutheran 4:32.05 5:05.67 5:36.24 4:44.28 4:16.77 5:02.62 6:22.09
8 Keomi HAMLIN   Unattached 4:20.86 5:06.89 6:11.34 6:35.89 4:11.65 4:42.34 3:59.38
9 Natalie Geisler JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 4:48.92 5:07.36 4:33.55 3:44.38 6:27.28 4:36.63 4:33.55
10 Andrea Gandara FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 4:22.44 5:08.75 6:25.94 3:39.22 5:02.58 6:13.59 4:31.70
11 Ashley Husbands   Unattached 4:00.86 5:12.80 5:00.29 6:34.13 5:09.68 3:38.96 4:41.52
12 Karina Velez SR-4 Incarnate Word 3:55.91 5:14.54 4:27.36 4:39.94 4:36.80 4:33.65 3:40.18
13 Sofia Garcia FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 6:06.54 5:18.73 5:02.80 4:50.05 5:34.67 5:05.98 6:06.54
14 Sarah Taylor JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 6:28.76 5:23.96 6:19.04 6:06.08 5:01.29 5:27.20 6:15.80
15 Julie Kosub FR-1 Incarnate Word 3:47.43 5:24.90 6:39.63 6:13.64 3:47.43 6:39.63 4:29.67
16 Alex Quinn SR-4 Austin College 6:08.81 5:29.29 3:57.09 4:06.97 5:42.47 5:06.24 6:12.10
17 Gaby Guerrero SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 6:33.88 5:33.79 7:03.92 6:03.84 5:00.42 5:33.79 5:07.09
18 Emma Callahan FR-1 Dallas 4:29.10 5:36.37 6:13.37 5:06.10 6:50.38 5:26.28 6:50.38
19 Clare Hernandez FR-1 Dallas 7:22.56 5:40.43 4:35.75 5:54.05 4:39.16 6:58.73 4:22.14
20 Bailey Clark JR-3 Austin College 4:12.59 5:41.33 6:39.36 5:00.37 6:01.81 6:39.36 7:10.08
21 Trinh Ha SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 6:36.54 5:44.81 6:05.50 6:36.54 4:32.40 6:53.78 5:55.16
22 Regan Lain JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 7:01.13 5:53.89 7:29.44 4:57.27 6:50.52 7:04.67 6:18.67
23 Amy Foote FR-1 Dallas 6:25.03 6:03.23 7:48.57 5:34.18 7:23.14 5:55.97 6:50.45
24 Marissa Gonzalez FR-1 Ranger 6:14.06 6:06.72 7:38.40 4:16.71 7:12.73 5:04.38 4:46.05
25 Katie Harris JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 7:55.86 6:08.88 7:18.97 5:06.17 7:26.35 5:39.37 7:07.90
26 Danielle Lozano FR-1 Austin College 7:40.78 6:11.59 5:15.86 5:49.30 6:59.90 5:27.00 6:26.46
27 Mary Korth FR-1 Dallas 7:14.53 6:21.16 6:21.16 5:16.37 8:04.08 6:02.11 8:15.51
28 Marlena Iruegas FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 10:04.76 7:48.80 6:29.11 9:13.19 6:33.80 8:45.06 9:46.00
  Theresa Feller SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Juran FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:57.43 6:05.16 4:54.48 4:01.48 4:51.54 4:19.15
2 Molly McCullough JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:05.93 5:54.12 4:55.10 3:47.23 4:07.89 6:02.98
3 Kaitlyn Stark Freshman Unattached 5:15.67 6:18.80 5:00.63 3:36.46 4:12.53 4:48.61
4 Hannah Richards JR-3 Austin College 6:23.79 5:14.28 5:02.19 3:49.67 3:40.60 5:26.37
5 Megan Hernandez FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:21.42 3:35.29 5:03.22 3:38.32 6:31.16 6:12.96
6 Damallie Ortiz SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:41.02 4:01.31 5:05.45 4:47.13 5:39.05 3:58.26
8 Keomi HAMLIN   Unattached 5:34.51 6:11.34 5:06.89 5:56.00 4:33.14 4:39.27
9 Natalie Geisler JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:18.06 3:35.16 5:07.36 4:36.63 4:30.48 5:47.32
10 Andrea Gandara FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 4:31.70 5:08.75 5:08.75 5:36.54 5:58.15 6:16.68
11 Ashley Husbands   Unattached 5:00.29 3:57.73 5:12.80 6:31.00 3:42.09 5:37.83
12 Karina Velez SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:33.65 4:52.53 5:14.54 6:17.45 4:39.94 3:40.18
16 Alex Quinn SR-4 Austin College 5:58.93 4:16.85 5:29.29 5:49.05 4:16.85 4:13.56
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Kylee Garcia SR-4 Texas Lutheran 3:55.37 5:05.67 5:42.35
13 Sofia Garcia FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 3:52.68 5:18.73 3:55.86
14 Sarah Taylor JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 4:48.33 5:23.96 5:11.01
17 Gaby Guerrero SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 4:30.37 5:33.79 4:47.06
18 Emma Callahan FR-1 Dallas 4:59.37 5:36.37 7:03.83
21 Trinh Ha SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 4:42.75 5:44.81 5:51.71
22 Regan Lain JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 5:11.43 5:53.89 6:29.28
24 Marissa Gonzalez FR-1 Ranger 5:15.38 6:06.72 5:26.38
27 Mary Korth FR-1 Dallas 5:04.93 6:21.16 8:04.08
  Theresa Feller SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Julie Kosub FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:24.90 6:55.88 5:37.90 4:32.92 5:15.16 6:39.63 5:50.90
19 Clare Hernandez FR-1 Dallas 5:40.43 4:11.92 4:18.73 6:34.90 4:22.14 4:35.75 6:11.07
20 Bailey Clark JR-3 Austin College 5:41.33 5:07.20 6:59.84 5:03.79 4:33.07 4:43.31 6:25.71
23 Amy Foote FR-1 Dallas 6:03.23 7:26.78 6:14.13 5:19.65 5:30.54 7:48.57 4:57.85
25 Katie Harris JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 6:08.88 5:17.24 5:39.37 6:01.51 5:46.75 7:59.55 5:06.17
26 Danielle Lozano FR-1 Austin College 6:11.59 6:41.32 5:56.73 4:20.12 6:11.59 7:40.78 5:30.72
28 Marlena Iruegas FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 7:48.80 6:57.24 9:55.38 10:04.76 9:50.69 7:34.74 8:31.00