February 24-25, 2018
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kristen Massey JR-3 Tiffin 7.65 7.73 9.57 8.04 8.50 9.11 10
2 Angela Ritter SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.66 8.51 8.43 7.89 5.83 7.43 8
3 Willow Stuedemann FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.76 7.45 5.44 7.53 9.47 9.16 6
4 Kara Young SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 7.77 7.31 9.17 6.92 9.02 7.00 5
5 Kierra Johnson SR-4 Wayne St. 7.78 6.46 7.16 9.57 5.76 7.32 4
6 Cassidy Newburg SO-2 Ashland 7.82 7.75 8.37 5.71 8.92 9.70 3
7 Nicole Sreenan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.86 6.76 7.24 8.49 9.04 6.29 2
8 Miaisha Blair SO-2 Tiffin 7.87 8.11 10.16 7.32 9.61 7.72 1
9 Gariana Bercheni SO-2 Ashland 7.91 8.39 6.65 5.70 6.41 6.65 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Angela Ritter SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.62
2 Gariana Bercheni SO-2 Ashland 7.78
3 Kristen Massey JR-3 Tiffin 7.67
4 Nicole Sreenan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.79
5 Willow Stuedemann FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.68
6 Cassidy Newburg SO-2 Ashland 7.77
7 Kierra Johnson SR-4 Wayne St. 7.81
8 Kara Young SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 7.82
9 Miaisha Blair SO-2 Tiffin 7.83
10 Jakara Edwards-House FR-1 Davenport 7.83
11 Sydney McPeters SO-2 Northern Michigan 7.88
12 Sarah Utchel JR-3 Ferris State 7.90
13 Haley Gregory SR-4 Ashland 7.97
14 Jenna Long JR-3 Northern Michigan 8.02
15 Izabelle Peterson FR-1 Northern Michigan 8.04
16 Sam Warren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8.33
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angela Ritter SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.62 6.79 9.83 8.01 6.02 6.02 6.63
3 Kristen Massey JR-3 Tiffin 7.67 6.98 5.37 8.13 6.60 8.52 9.74
5 Willow Stuedemann FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.68 9.83 7.99 9.99 5.99 5.69 5.53
6 Cassidy Newburg SO-2 Ashland 7.77 7.54 5.83 5.52 8.24 6.76 9.87
8 Kara Young SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 7.82 7.51 7.59 8.76 5.71 8.14 8.76
13 Haley Gregory SR-4 Ashland 7.97 7.34 9.89 10.29 6.78 8.21 7.81
14 Jenna Long JR-3 Northern Michigan 8.02 8.34 10.35 8.99 7.54 7.70 5.94
16 Sam Warren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8.33 7.08 8.83 10.67 6.33 6.83 10.75
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Gariana Bercheni SO-2 Ashland 6.15 8.48 6.69 5.68 6.46 5.92 7.78
4 Nicole Sreenan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.95 8.11 6.00 5.92 7.09 6.08 7.79
7 Kierra Johnson SR-4 Wayne St. 7.81 9.84 8.13 5.94 8.52 7.50 7.81
9 Miaisha Blair SO-2 Tiffin 8.46 10.10 9.87 6.03 9.17 9.87 7.83
10 Jakara Edwards-House FR-1 Davenport 9.40 10.10 8.93 9.09 9.40 9.63 7.83
11 Sydney McPeters SO-2 Northern Michigan 8.59 5.84 7.25 6.07 8.51 8.75 7.88
12 Sarah Utchel JR-3 Ferris State 8.22 6.48 9.41 6.09 7.98 8.14 7.90
15 Izabelle Peterson FR-1 Northern Michigan 6.76 8.45 6.03 5.63 10.38 5.63 8.04

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angela Ritter SR-4 Grand Valley St. 28.91 30.89 19.52 24.71 10
2 Cassidy Newburg SO-2 Ashland 20.30 19.30 29.07 25.06 8
3 Kristen Massey JR-3 Tiffin 24.83 25.59 29.60 25.08 6
4 Dazmonique Carr SR-4 Wayne St. 25.18 26.20 24.16 25.43 5
5 Adaysha Parker SR-4 Tiffin 19.35 25.46 18.84 25.46 4
6 Willow Stuedemann FR-1 Grand Valley St. 27.67 18.19 24.34 25.62 3
7 Nicole Sreenan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 28.74 19.25 25.41 25.66 2
8 Gariana Bercheni SO-2 Ashland 28.45 26.63 23.76 26.10 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Cassidy Newburg SO-2 Ashland 25.31 25.06 20.55 31.33 32.58 31.08 8
4 Dazmonique Carr SR-4 Wayne St. 28.74 25.43 30.27 28.74 20.60 31.28 5
5 Adaysha Parker SR-4 Tiffin 26.99 25.46 20.63 29.03 18.34 19.86 4
8 Gariana Bercheni SO-2 Ashland 21.67 26.10 29.50 31.59 24.28 23.23 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angela Ritter SR-4 Grand Valley St. 21.01 22.00 24.71 10
3 Kristen Massey JR-3 Tiffin 23.58 31.35 25.08 6
6 Willow Stuedemann FR-1 Grand Valley St. 23.57 18.71 25.62 3
7 Nicole Sreenan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 31.31 28.49 25.66 2

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Angela Ritter SR-4 Grand Valley St. 24.86 28.10
2 Kristen Massey JR-3 Tiffin 25.16 22.40
3 Adaysha Parker SR-4 Tiffin 25.28 28.06
4 Cassidy Newburg SO-2 Ashland 25.33 32.17
5 Nicole Sreenan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 25.49 27.28
6 Gariana Bercheni SO-2 Ashland 25.53 29.36
7 Willow Stuedemann FR-1 Grand Valley St. 25.68 24.91
8 Dazmonique Carr SR-4 Wayne St. 25.73 20.59
9 Brittany Holbrook SO-2 Tiffin 25.95 22.58
10 Sydney McPeters SO-2 Northern Michigan 25.95 33.48
11 Jenna Long JR-3 Northern Michigan 26.01 22.63
12 Lexie Mayer SO-2 Davenport 26.18 18.33
13 Madeline Kreller FR-1 Ashland 26.21 25.43
14 Sarah Utchel JR-3 Ferris State 26.26 33.62
15 Sam Warren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 26.35 28.73
16 Izabelle Peterson FR-1 Northern Michigan 26.43 28.81
17 Lori Lewis JR-3 Davenport 27.79 34.19
18 Nicole Snyder SO-2 Ferris State 27.86 22.85
  Kara Young SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) DQ DQ
  Kierra Johnson SR-4 Wayne St. DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kristen Massey JR-3 Tiffin 20.89 25.16 27.93 30.45
11 Jenna Long JR-3 Northern Michigan 18.21 26.01 33.82 22.11
13 Madeline Kreller FR-1 Ashland 22.54 26.21 22.81 28.57
18 Nicole Snyder SO-2 Ferris State 23.68 27.86 23.96 30.93
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Adaysha Parker SR-4 Tiffin 30.59 25.28
5 Nicole Sreenan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 32.89 25.49
10 Sydney McPeters SO-2 Northern Michigan 33.74 25.95
16 Izabelle Peterson FR-1 Northern Michigan 27.23 26.43
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angela Ritter SR-4 Grand Valley St. 28.10 25.86 27.60 18.65 31.33 24.86 29.09
7 Willow Stuedemann FR-1 Grand Valley St. 27.48 27.48 22.35 23.89 19.52 25.68 27.48
9 Brittany Holbrook SO-2 Tiffin 19.73 21.54 32.44 31.92 33.48 25.95 18.95
12 Lexie Mayer SO-2 Davenport 29.06 31.16 34.04 26.45 22.00 26.18 18.33
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Cassidy Newburg SO-2 Ashland 25.33 18.24 29.89
6 Gariana Bercheni SO-2 Ashland 25.53 26.04 20.94
15 Sam Warren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 26.35 23.72 19.77
  Kara Young SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Dazmonique Carr SR-4 Wayne St. 22.65 21.36 19.04 33.45 25.73 24.96 28.82
14 Sarah Utchel JR-3 Ferris State 33.09 32.04 31.52 29.94 26.26 31.78 18.91
17 Lori Lewis JR-3 Davenport 28.63 27.52 26.68 28.63 27.79 27.52 35.58
  Kierra Johnson SR-4 Wayne St. DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chant'e Roberts SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:00.35 55.88 40.80 40.80 1:11.53 1:05.94 1:10.97 10
2 Jessica Eby FR-1 Grand Valley St. 58.54 56.83 1:01.95 1:03.09 43.19 50.58 49.45 8
3 Dazmonique Carr SR-4 Wayne St. 50.64 56.89 46.65 1:11.12 44.38 1:08.84 1:04.86 6
4 Maddi Yingst FR-1 Ashland 45.48 57.56 49.51 1:13.68 1:10.23 40.30 59.87 5
5 Heather Johnson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:07.38 57.59 1:10.84 1:06.81 1:14.87 48.96 1:11.99 4
6 Adaysha Parker SR-4 Tiffin 1:05.79 57.71 1:06.95 54.25 40.40 1:09.83 53.67 3
7 Paige Dutcher JR-3 Northern Michigan 46.22 57.77 46.80 1:13.37 1:13.95 51.42 1:15.11 2
8 Rachel Miller FR-1 Ashland 44.44 58.47 1:12.51 45.61 58.47 59.06 54.38 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jessica Eby FR-1 Grand Valley St. 56.27 1:12.18 59.68 56.83 43.19 8
3 Dazmonique Carr SR-4 Wayne St. 1:00.88 40.96 42.67 56.89 41.53 6
7 Paige Dutcher JR-3 Northern Michigan 1:08.75 45.64 1:12.22 57.77 1:15.11 2
8 Rachel Miller FR-1 Ashland 46.78 51.46 1:11.34 58.47 52.04 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chant'e Roberts SR-4 Grand Valley St. 41.36 1:05.94 55.88 1:07.06 52.53 10
4 Maddi Yingst FR-1 Ashland 1:10.23 1:03.32 57.56 49.51 48.35 5
5 Heather Johnson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 47.23 59.90 57.59 1:13.72 1:00.47 4
6 Adaysha Parker SR-4 Tiffin 1:02.33 55.41 57.71 1:04.06 52.52 3

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chant'e Roberts SR-4 Grand Valley St. 46.47 1:08.05 49.24 55.32
2 Heather Johnson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:08.71 47.13 1:02.46 56.78
3 Dazmonique Carr SR-4 Wayne St. 1:08.43 47.33 56.45 57.02
4 Jessica Eby FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:07.21 45.38 59.74 57.44
5 Maddi Yingst FR-1 Ashland 1:14.79 1:05.01 56.38 57.53
6 Paige Dutcher JR-3 Northern Michigan 50.13 1:01.66 50.13 57.62
7 Adaysha Parker SR-4 Tiffin 58.76 1:05.15 59.92 58.17
8 Rachel Miller FR-1 Ashland 54.60 1:12.79 1:03.40 58.70
9 Paige Gould SO-2 Davenport 1:15.36 1:06.53 1:07.70 58.87
10 Lynsey Collins JR-3 Northern Michigan 55.03 1:05.09 1:09.82 59.17
11 Madison Arnouts SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 1:01.04 48.00 1:17.04 59.26
12 Madison Doss SO-2 Tiffin 45.93 56.08 1:08.60 59.65
13 Jordan Baker SO-2 Wayne St. 1:07.13 1:07.13 41.96 59.93
14 Lydia Ott SR-4 Ashland 1:09.02 43.21 49.81 1:00.01
15 Brittany Parker JR-3 Davenport 59.81 53.16 51.96 1:00.41
16 Salix Sampson SO-2 Ferris State 1:10.83 42.75 1:13.28 1:01.06
17 Thea General JR-3 Tiffin 48.71 1:01.65 1:18.92 1:01.65
18 Annicka McDonald SO-2 Northern Michigan 59.21 45.99 1:21.89 1:02.99
19 Nicole Snyder SO-2 Ferris State 48.30 1:10.48 1:14.40 1:05.26
20 Kassidy Matthews SR-4 Lake Superior State 45.70 54.19 57.45 1:05.28
21 Allyson Faulkner FR-1 Ferris State 1:16.47 1:00.33 1:03.84 1:10.15
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chant'e Roberts SR-4 Grand Valley St. 55.32
11 Madison Arnouts SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 59.26
14 Lydia Ott SR-4 Ashland 1:00.01
20 Kassidy Matthews SR-4 Lake Superior State 1:05.28
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Heather Johnson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 48.83 1:08.71 51.67 1:06.44 56.78
12 Madison Doss SO-2 Tiffin 1:01.44 44.15 46.53 1:06.22 59.65
17 Thea General JR-3 Tiffin 1:11.52 50.56 54.26 1:14.60 1:01.65
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jessica Eby FR-1 Grand Valley St. 57.44
10 Lynsey Collins JR-3 Northern Michigan 59.17
16 Salix Sampson SO-2 Ferris State 1:01.06
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Rachel Miller FR-1 Ashland 56.36 1:01.05 52.83 42.27 58.70
13 Jordan Baker SO-2 Wayne St. 1:17.91 1:10.12 1:08.92 43.15 59.93
19 Nicole Snyder SO-2 Ferris State 1:18.97 59.39 1:01.35 50.91 1:05.26
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dazmonique Carr SR-4 Wayne St. 1:09.57 42.20 46.76 1:07.29 57.02
6 Paige Dutcher JR-3 Northern Michigan 1:10.88 59.35 42.64 1:02.81 57.62
9 Paige Gould SO-2 Davenport 55.34 1:10.65 46.51 1:09.47 58.87
21 Allyson Faulkner FR-1 Ferris State 54.02 59.63 1:24.18 51.21 1:10.15
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Maddi Yingst FR-1 Ashland 42.00 1:05.59 57.53 46.60 52.93
7 Adaysha Parker SR-4 Tiffin 1:10.97 54.68 58.17 1:09.23 1:01.66
15 Brittany Parker JR-3 Davenport 52.56 1:09.48 1:00.41 59.21 48.94
18 Annicka McDonald SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:09.29 1:06.14 1:02.99 1:14.96 1:09.29

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachael Walters JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:08.14 1:55.33 1:47.64 2:05.58 2:28.65 1:59.17 10
2 Shayla Huebner JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:11.53 1:54.44 2:33.89 2:48.36 2:06.27 1:58.38 8
3 Morgan Fuerst SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:12.25 1:39.19 1:51.09 2:06.96 1:39.19 2:03.00 6
4 Carly Burnup JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:15.77 1:40.47 1:54.05 1:48.62 2:26.64 2:11.70 5
5 Cassie Schuster SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:15.98 2:48.62 1:59.67 1:37.91 1:35.19 1:36.55 4
6 Tiffany Pryce JR-3 Ashland 2:15.99 2:01.04 2:51.35 2:20.07 1:43.36 2:10.55 3
7 Carissa Schurr FR-1 Ferris State 2:16.30 1:46.32 2:42.20 1:50.41 1:53.13 2:31.30 2
8 Kieren Becker SR-4 Northern Michigan 2:16.86 1:38.54 2:26.44 2:51.08 2:52.45 2:19.60 1
9 Jenna Keiser FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:19.09 1:45.71 3:00.82 2:53.87 1:59.62 1:48.49 -
10 Lyndsey Braman FR-1 Wayne St. 2:19.68 2:15.49 1:39.18 2:23.87 1:37.78 2:39.24 -
11 Sydney Dawes FR-1 Ferris State 2:20.65 1:42.68 2:55.82 3:01.44 1:45.49 2:02.37 -
12 Lauren Wellman FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:20.89 1:51.31 2:54.71 2:57.53 2:25.12 2:15.26 -
13 Jennifer Eaton SO-2 Ferris State 2:22.44 2:25.29 2:03.93 1:39.71 1:52.53 2:23.87 -
14 Laine Switzer SO-2 Davenport 2:22.69 1:48.45 1:51.30 2:19.84 1:48.45 2:35.54 -
15 Kelli Weighmink JR-3 Davenport 2:24.06 2:38.47 2:34.15 2:49.99 2:35.59 2:35.59 -
16 Amanda Aquinaga FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:27.01 2:29.95 1:47.32 2:21.13 1:48.79 3:06.71 -
17 Rebecca Lathrop SO-2 Lake Superior State 2:28.27 3:06.82 2:46.07 2:16.41 2:46.07 2:25.31 -
18 Johannah Stefanek SO-2 Ashland 2:28.51 2:56.73 3:13.07 2:56.73 1:57.33 1:58.81 -
19 Makayla Wagner FR-1 Ashland 2:29.42 1:52.07 2:42.87 3:09.77 2:44.37 2:10.00 -
20 Lynden Hamstra SO-2 Davenport 2:30.29 2:06.25 1:48.21 3:10.87 2:21.28 3:12.38 -
21 Alexis Passino FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:30.77 1:51.57 2:45.85 2:11.17 2:27.76 1:53.08 -
22 Jordan Grzegorczyk SO-2 Tiffin 2:37.21 2:32.50 2:49.79 3:16.52 2:13.63 3:18.09 -
23 Alyssa Mulford FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:41.52 2:15.68 3:02.52 2:44.75 2:51.22 3:25.13 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Kelli Weighmink JR-3 Davenport 1:58.13 2:37.03 2:24.06 2:11.10 3:07.28 -
16 Amanda Aquinaga FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:49.07 2:27.01 2:27.01 3:05.24 2:15.25 -
17 Rebecca Lathrop SO-2 Lake Superior State 2:59.41 2:06.03 2:28.27 2:54.96 2:14.93 -
19 Makayla Wagner FR-1 Ashland 2:01.03 1:55.06 2:29.42 2:30.92 2:30.92 -
20 Lynden Hamstra SO-2 Davenport 1:48.21 2:49.83 2:30.29 2:13.76 2:03.24 -
21 Alexis Passino FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:23.24 2:56.40 2:30.77 2:08.16 2:20.22 -
22 Jordan Grzegorczyk SO-2 Tiffin 3:16.52 3:11.80 2:37.21 2:37.21 3:22.80 -
23 Alyssa Mulford FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:22.14 1:53.07 2:41.52 2:07.60 3:18.67 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Tiffany Pryce JR-3 Ashland 2:39.11 2:25.51 1:43.36 2:15.99 2:40.47 2:36.39 3
9 Jenna Keiser FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:01.01 2:23.27 1:58.23 2:19.09 1:54.06 2:14.92 -
10 Lyndsey Braman FR-1 Wayne St. 2:44.83 1:50.35 2:54.60 2:19.68 1:44.76 2:33.65 -
11 Sydney Dawes FR-1 Ferris State 1:52.52 2:44.56 2:16.43 2:20.65 1:55.34 1:49.71 -
12 Lauren Wellman FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:51.89 2:57.53 2:40.62 2:20.89 2:16.67 2:29.35 -
13 Jennifer Eaton SO-2 Ferris State 2:06.78 1:53.96 2:55.21 2:22.44 2:55.21 2:45.23 -
14 Laine Switzer SO-2 Davenport 2:12.71 3:05.50 2:59.79 2:22.69 2:01.29 2:11.28 -
18 Johannah Stefanek SO-2 Ashland 2:50.79 2:19.60 2:56.73 2:28.51 2:37.42 2:18.12 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rachael Walters JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:08.14 10
2 Shayla Huebner JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:11.53 8
3 Morgan Fuerst SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:12.25 6
4 Carly Burnup JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:15.77 5
5 Cassie Schuster SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:15.98 4
7 Carissa Schurr FR-1 Ferris State 2:16.30 2
8 Kieren Becker SR-4 Northern Michigan 2:16.86 1

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Bendewald SR-4 Grand Valley St. 3:27.31 3:30.27 4:26.54 4:56.15 10
2 Abby Crouch SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:39.32 5:17.94 5:32.80 4:57.14 8
3 Madison Goen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:37.71 4:40.42 6:10.87 5:01.52 6
4 Kieren Becker SR-4 Northern Michigan 4:44.12 5:08.56 4:10.51 5:05.50 5
5 Holly Blowers SO-2 Northern Michigan 4:57.52 6:38.74 5:31.26 5:06.72 4
6 Alicia Tomlin SR-4 Saginaw Valley 4:33.64 6:00.71 4:08.76 5:10.95 3
7 Olivia Bordewyk JR-3 Davenport 4:36.90 5:08.37 6:42.77 5:14.66 2
8 Johannah Stefanek SO-2 Ashland 6:50.51 3:44.20 4:22.09 5:15.77 1
9 Sydney Kreger SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:02.42 3:52.85 4:56.65 5:18.97 -
10 Elise Longley FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:37.98 6:57.55 3:58.14 5:26.21 -
11 Kylie Hutchinson FR-1 Ferris State 5:11.55 3:52.84 4:09.24 5:27.94 -
12 Taryn Hubaker JR-3 Davenport 4:40.79 5:13.83 5:23.74 5:30.34 -
13 Rebecca Lathrop SO-2 Lake Superior State 5:07.76 7:03.58 5:04.45 5:30.92 -
14 Kinzie Sikkema JR-3 Saginaw Valley 4:07.16 7:10.86 6:34.12 5:34.00 -
15 Lexi Butterbaugh FR-1 Ashland 6:04.69 4:10.93 6:31.45 5:34.57 -
16 Katelyn Hutchinson FR-1 Ferris State 4:08.78 6:26.62 5:16.02 5:36.19 -
17 Gabrielle Willett FR-1 Wayne St. 6:09.69 4:58.46 4:34.72 5:39.16 -
18 Jada Gilliam SO-2 Tiffin 6:36.71 7:32.32 6:55.24 6:10.75 -
19 Emily Merten FR-1 Lake Superior State 7:24.99 6:31.29 4:59.22 6:23.61 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kylie Hutchinson FR-1 Ferris State 4:38.75 5:27.94 5:11.55 6:56.49 -
12 Taryn Hubaker JR-3 Davenport 6:03.38 5:30.34 5:23.74 6:33.11 -
13 Rebecca Lathrop SO-2 Lake Superior State 4:01.58 5:30.92 5:40.85 6:04.02 -
14 Kinzie Sikkema JR-3 Saginaw Valley 4:17.18 5:34.00 3:53.80 4:17.18 -
15 Lexi Butterbaugh FR-1 Ashland 4:00.89 5:34.57 4:27.66 5:47.96 -
16 Katelyn Hutchinson FR-1 Ferris State 6:36.71 5:36.19 6:36.71 6:50.16 -
18 Jada Gilliam SO-2 Tiffin 7:13.78 6:10.75 5:37.39 6:25.58 -
19 Emily Merten FR-1 Lake Superior State 6:58.14 6:23.61 7:09.65 7:28.83 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Bendewald SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:56.15 3:51.00 10
2 Abby Crouch SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:57.14 5:17.94 8
3 Madison Goen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:01.52 5:19.62 6
4 Kieren Becker SR-4 Northern Michigan 5:05.50 4:31.90 5
5 Holly Blowers SO-2 Northern Michigan 5:06.72 3:53.11 4
6 Alicia Tomlin SR-4 Saginaw Valley 5:10.95 5:57.60 3
7 Olivia Bordewyk JR-3 Davenport 5:14.66 4:40.05 2
8 Johannah Stefanek SO-2 Ashland 5:15.77 5:18.93 1
9 Sydney Kreger SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:18.97 5:38.11 -
10 Elise Longley FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:26.21 4:30.76 -
17 Gabrielle Willett FR-1 Wayne St. 5:39.16 5:42.56 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stacey Metzger SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9:39.18 10:54.48 9:44.98 8:52.85 10
2 Kelly Haubert SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9:44.96 10:43.46 10:43.46 11:06.86 8
3 Kameron Burmeister SR-4 Northern Michigan 9:47.99 7:44.52 7:50.40 12:44.39 6
4 Gina Patterson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:54.56 8:31.33 7:08.09 8:31.33 5
5 Malea Teerman FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10:00.72 9:24.68 12:12.88 11:54.86 4
6 Allison Dorr JR-3 Saginaw Valley 10:07.41 8:36.30 11:50.67 12:21.04 3
7 Katelyn Smith SO-2 Northern Michigan 10:13.98 10:13.98 9:12.59 7:52.77 2
8 Kathryn Etelamaki SO-2 Ferris State 10:15.02 8:42.77 12:24.18 9:01.22 1
9 Abby Fifarek SO-2 Northern Michigan 10:32.41 12:00.95 9:54.47 11:04.03 -
10 Darby Meinecke JR-3 Saginaw Valley 10:36.75 7:57.57 11:59.53 9:13.98 -
11 Jordan Lee JR-3 Ferris State 10:42.53 13:42.44 10:16.83 13:23.17 -
12 Teresa Diehl SO-2 Wayne St. 10:47.67 9:29.95 11:00.63 8:57.57 -
13 Emily Schumaker JR-3 Ashland 10:48.01 9:23.77 13:04.10 13:23.54 -
14 Kelly Babcock SR-4 Ferris State 10:51.08 8:14.82 13:40.36 12:22.24 -
15 Haylee Zigan SO-2 Ashland 11:09.74 9:29.28 13:43.78 13:16.99 -
16 Winny Chirchir SO-2 Tiffin 11:11.85 10:44.98 8:17.17 9:24.36 -
17 Andrea Messing SO-2 Davenport 11:18.70 11:05.13 11:59.43 14:28.74 -
18 Maureen Mckeown FR-1 Ashland 11:22.13 10:07.10 10:41.21 8:04.32 -
19 Gabrielle Willett FR-1 Wayne St. 11:30.78 13:21.31 11:58.42 8:51.90 -
20 Haley Boccomino SR-4 Wayne St. 11:35.89 10:12.39 11:28.94 14:02.03 -
21 Stephanie Schaub SO-2 Davenport 11:53.38 14:51.73 11:24.85 11:39.12 -
22 Rachel Leggett SR-4 Lake Superior State 12:43.01 11:41.97 11:49.60 9:24.63 -
  Madison Goen SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jordan Lee JR-3 Ferris State 10:42.53 7:29.77 8:08.33 12:57.47 13:29.59 9:06.15 11:53.21 -
15 Haylee Zigan SO-2 Ashland 11:09.74 8:42.40 10:49.65 9:09.19 12:16.72 12:03.32 12:43.51 -
16 Winny Chirchir SO-2 Tiffin 11:11.85 12:45.91 11:32.01 11:32.01 14:13.25 7:50.30 12:45.91 -
17 Andrea Messing SO-2 Davenport 11:18.70 9:16.54 9:57.26 7:55.09 8:35.82 11:11.92 11:18.70 -
18 Maureen Mckeown FR-1 Ashland 11:22.13 12:16.70 9:26.17 9:19.35 8:52.07 10:41.21 7:57.50 -
19 Gabrielle Willett FR-1 Wayne St. 11:30.78 14:58.02 14:09.66 8:24.27 11:30.78 9:47.17 9:19.54 -
20 Haley Boccomino SR-4 Wayne St. 11:35.89 13:27.24 11:15.02 13:34.20 10:26.31 13:55.07 9:23.67 -
21 Stephanie Schaub SO-2 Davenport 11:53.38 12:14.79 14:30.33 14:44.60 9:37.84 12:07.65 10:56.31 -
22 Rachel Leggett SR-4 Lake Superior State 12:43.01 12:58.27 15:30.88 11:03.82 12:50.64 12:43.01 13:21.16 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Stacey Metzger SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9:39.18 7:25.97 10
2 Kelly Haubert SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9:44.96 12:34.60 8
3 Kameron Burmeister SR-4 Northern Michigan 9:47.99 8:55.07 6
4 Gina Patterson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:54.56 12:41.04 5
5 Malea Teerman FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10:00.72 10:48.78 4
6 Allison Dorr JR-3 Saginaw Valley 10:07.41 8:54.52 3
7 Katelyn Smith SO-2 Northern Michigan 10:13.98 7:40.49 2
8 Kathryn Etelamaki SO-2 Ferris State 10:15.02 11:04.23 1
9 Abby Fifarek SO-2 Northern Michigan 10:32.41 7:22.69 -
10 Darby Meinecke JR-3 Saginaw Valley 10:36.75 9:07.61 -
12 Teresa Diehl SO-2 Wayne St. 10:47.67 8:57.57 -
13 Emily Schumaker JR-3 Ashland 10:48.01 8:51.37 -
14 Kelly Babcock SR-4 Ferris State 10:51.08 9:39.47 -
  Madison Goen SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hanna Groeber SO-2 Grand Valley St. 12:58.29 17:04.06 21:40.56 12:48.05 18:15.75 19:58.15 19:17.19 10
2 Kameron Burmeister SR-4 Northern Michigan 20:12.25 17:07.33 13:41.87 22:05.26 12:50.50 19:00.34 21:44.71 8
3 Jessica Gockley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 18:41.67 17:09.05 17:50.22 17:29.64 22:17.77 17:29.64 13:43.24 6
4 Megan Caltagirone FR-1 Grand Valley St. 18:54.78 17:21.08 22:33.41 21:30.94 13:42.46 14:03.28 15:05.74 5
5 Allison Dorr JR-3 Saginaw Valley 15:31.89 17:27.06 13:57.65 22:20.24 20:56.48 16:34.71 14:08.12 4
6 Katelyn Smith SO-2 Northern Michigan 18:22.07 17:29.59 21:41.50 21:41.50 13:38.68 22:12.98 17:40.09 3
7 Kathryn Etelamaki SO-2 Ferris State 22:41.07 17:43.33 20:01.57 22:41.07 18:57.77 15:14.47 22:19.80 2
8 Dominique Adams JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14:57.84 18:01.73 16:35.20 16:02.74 20:00.72 21:38.08 16:56.83 1
9 Morgan Posthuma JR-3 Davenport 16:14.13 18:02.36 17:08.25 22:11.31 14:15.07 15:52.48 22:54.60 -
10 Stacey Metzger SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:21.66 18:10.73 19:05.27 19:59.81 23:05.23 17:27.10 14:32.59 -
11 Sophia Bradley JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14:52.02 18:21.25 21:28.47 14:18.98 16:53.15 16:42.14 21:39.48 -
12 Abby Fifarek SO-2 Northern Michigan 14:31.14 18:22.71 14:20.12 22:58.39 13:24.98 21:30.17 15:59.36 -
13 Kelly Babcock SR-4 Ferris State 24:31.80 19:09.84 18:00.85 16:40.36 22:59.81 14:45.38 16:05.87 -
14 Emma Willett FR-1 Wayne St. 24:09.27 19:10.21 18:24.21 14:34.16 21:51.24 18:35.71 23:00.26 -
15 Haylee Zigan SO-2 Ashland 16:12.52 19:31.71 22:27.47 19:31.71 17:34.54 23:49.49 14:38.79 -
16 Tracy Morgan FR-1 Ashland 23:13.16 19:40.64 24:24.00 19:28.84 17:42.58 20:16.06 18:53.42 -
17 Trudie Mulville SR-4 Lake Superior State 22:22.93 20:32.04 25:27.73 19:42.76 24:13.81 15:11.71 26:41.66 -
18 McKenzie Richardson SR-4 Lake Superior State 21:57.04 20:42.49 19:03.09 21:32.19 18:25.82 23:24.02 22:46.74 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Karrington Seals SR-4 Wayne St. 9.98 8.53 10
2 Breanna Luba SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.78 8.69 8
3 Tiara Wiggins SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.16 8.84 6
4 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 8.62 8.98 5
5 Gariana Bercheni SO-2 Ashland 7.09 9.08 4
6 Nina Augsten FR-1 Northern Michigan 9.18 9.09 3
7 Haley Gregory SR-4 Ashland 6.87 9.15 2
8 Victoria Patton JR-3 Grand Valley St. 10.34 9.23 1
  Paula Wollenslegel SO-2 Ashland DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karrington Seals SR-4 Wayne St. 8.63 8.03 7.68 8.63
2 Tiara Wiggins SR-4 Grand Valley St. 8.68 7.27 10.60 8.76
3 Breanna Luba SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9.41 10.20 8.79 8.79
4 Nina Augsten FR-1 Northern Michigan 8.74 10.34 6.86 8.91
5 Gariana Bercheni SO-2 Ashland 6.30 8.45 6.48 8.99
6 Haley Gregory SR-4 Ashland 8.54 10.25 9.89 8.99
7 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 6.57 10.62 10.80 9.00
8 Victoria Patton JR-3 Grand Valley St. 10.37 11.00 8.82 9.09
9 Paula Wollenslegel SO-2 Ashland 11.20 6.43 8.63 9.18
10 Ine Mylle SR-4 Northern Michigan 11.43 11.15 7.06 9.29
11 Anaiyah Strickland SO-2 Tiffin 11.80 8.64 8.27 9.29
12 Alexis Cloud SR-4 Tiffin 8.58 9.32 11.65 9.32
13 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 7.14 9.49 11.18 9.39
14 Madison Arnouts SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 9.49 9.40 9.78 9.49
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karrington Seals SR-4 Wayne St. 7.86 8.63 6.05 6.65 8.72 10.88 8.20
4 Nina Augsten FR-1 Northern Michigan 8.74 8.91 8.38 8.38 10.87 10.25 9.72
5 Gariana Bercheni SO-2 Ashland 9.17 8.99 6.30 10.88 9.08 7.11 8.01
8 Victoria Patton JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6.55 9.09 7.37 6.73 9.82 9.91 7.55
11 Anaiyah Strickland SO-2 Tiffin 10.41 9.29 9.57 7.44 6.79 9.20 9.76
12 Alexis Cloud SR-4 Tiffin 8.21 9.32 11.84 6.99 7.09 11.09 9.42
14 Madison Arnouts SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 10.44 9.49 11.58 7.03 6.93 7.22 11.01
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tiara Wiggins SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.66 11.22 9.11 7.19 8.76 7.98
3 Breanna Luba SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.30 11.26 10.73 8.62 8.79 11.26
6 Haley Gregory SR-4 Ashland 7.38 9.44 8.10 10.79 8.99 8.27
7 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 7.29 11.16 10.80 11.25 9.00 7.56
9 Paula Wollenslegel SO-2 Ashland 7.81 11.39 9.92 11.48 9.18 9.00
10 Ine Mylle SR-4 Northern Michigan 8.92 6.51 11.52 6.51 9.29 9.94
13 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 9.39 11.74 9.86 6.58 9.39 9.77
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Wayne St. Carr, Fleming, Baker, Bertolini 3:56.32 4:34.14 4:10.50 4:19.96 3:49.23 3:46.87 4:53.04 5
5 Tiffin Doss, General, Strickland, Holbrook 4:02.19 3:59.77 4:07.04 4:19.15 4:53.05 5:02.74 2:54.38 4
6 Davenport Nadolney, Gould, Mayer, Parker 4:02.29 2:49.61 3:42.91 3:11.41 3:01.72 3:11.41 3:47.76 3
8 Northwood (Mich.) Arnouts, Aquinaga, Turner, Powell 4:20.88 3:10.45 3:13.06 3:28.71 5:33.93 4:57.41 5:28.71 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Grand Valley St. Eby, Roberts, Ritter, Walters 3:43.38 10
2 Northern Michigan McPeters, Collins, Dutcher, Huebner 3:49.19 8
3 Ashland Yingst, Miller, Frye, Newburg 3:51.00 6
7 Saginaw Valley Huebner, Fuerst, Tomlin, Kreger 4:05.28 2

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grand Valley St. Rachael Walters, Jessica Eby, Carly Burnup, Rachel Bendewald 9:07.67 11:42.14 9:00.65 11:00.02 10:17.89 10
2 Northern Michigan Holly Blowers, Paige Dutcher, Shayla Huebner, Kieren Becker 12:44.51 12:01.23 13:06.14 12:37.30 11:25.17 8
3 Saginaw Valley Morgan Fuerst, Lauren Huebner, Alicia Tomlin, Sydney Kreger 13:16.94 12:17.90 14:38.10 11:11.49 15:15.00 6
4 Wayne St. Lyndsey Braman, Isabella Bertolini, Jayla Fleming, Teresa Diehl 11:44.86 12:37.91 14:46.76 11:52.44 15:09.50 5
5 Ashland Johannah Stefanek, Angel Frye, Tiffany Pryce, Emily Schumaker 9:14.14 12:39.09 9:29.32 14:17.78 10:22.46 4
6 Ferris State Sydney Dawes, Salix Sampson, Katelyn Hutchinson, Kylie Hutchinson 13:41.55 12:47.80 15:13.69 9:28.18 11:46.38 3
7 Davenport Kelli Weighmink, Kennedy Miedema, Laine Switzer, Olivia Bordewyk 13:47.38 12:53.25 10:49.53 12:06.86 11:28.20 2
8 Tiffin Chloe Liebold, Thea General, Jordan Grzegorczyk, Winny Chirchir 15:59.03 13:46.75 17:38.24 13:21.95 11:59.28 1

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Bartlome SR-4 Ashland 1.72m 1.43m 2.22m 5' 7.75" 10
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
2 Michelle Juergen JR-3 Northern Michigan 1.68m 1.26m 1.53m 5' 6" 8
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
3 Jessica Kluz SR-4 Wayne St. 1.68m 1.33m 1.93m 5' 6" 6
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
4 Paula Wollenslegel SO-2 Ashland 1.63m 1.71m 2.04m 5' 4.25" 4.5
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Ellie Jindra SO-2 Ashland 1.63m 2.07m 1.97m 5' 4.25" 4.5
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
6 Lauren Sayre SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1.58m 1.17m 1.20m 5' 2.25" 2.5
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Dalaney Rogala SO-2 Tiffin 1.58m 1.41m 1.64m 5' 2.25" 2.5
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
8 Mercedeez Francis FR-1 Tiffin 1.58m 1.64m 1.23m 5' 2.25" 1
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
9 Mallory Bont SR-4 Davenport 1.58m 1.79m 1.61m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
9 Brittany Holbrook SO-2 Tiffin 1.58m 1.34m 1.83m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
11 Heaven Powell JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 1.58m 1.71m 1.85m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
12 Sarah Rezler FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1.53m 1.65m 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
12 Amanda Eslinger FR-1 Ferris State 1.53m 1.44m 1.44m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
14 Morgan Murphy FR-1 Wayne St. 1.53m 1.61m 1.36m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
  • 1.63
15 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1.53m 1.61m 1.19m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
16 Jaden Liedel FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1.48m 1.88m 1.72m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
16 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 1.48m 1.49m 1.88m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
16 Grace Peterson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1.48m 1.33m 1.79m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ellianne Kimes FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3.57m 2.82m 2.94m 4.98m 4.74m 3.53m 3.92m 12' 10.25" 10
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.92
    XXO
  • 4.02
    XXX
2 Lucy Buckholz JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3.61m 2.72m 4.76m 4.43m 4.50m 3.35m 3.72m 12' 2.5" 8
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 3.82
    XXX
3 Sara Overbeek SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2.93m 4.14m 4.18m 2.61m 4.53m 3.03m 3.57m 11' 8.5" 6
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
4 Amber Otermat SO-2 Ashland 3.32m 3.97m 2.46m 3.08m 4.00m 2.94m 3.42m 11' 2.5" 5
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.57
    XXX
5 Brooke Sutyak FR-1 Saginaw Valley 3.37m 2.88m 3.43m 3.14m 2.42m 3.56m 3.27m 10' 8.75" 4
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXX
6 Gabriel Ewing FR-1 Ashland 2.62m 3.50m 2.35m 2.75m 2.32m 3.01m 3.27m 10' 8.75" 3
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XXX
7 Angel Frye FR-1 Ashland 2.58m 2.85m 2.70m 3.00m 3.36m 3.15m 2.97m 9' 9" 2
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX
8 Jennica Schaffer FR-1 Davenport 3.39m 2.76m 2.88m 3.62m 3.27m 3.45m 2.97m 9' 9" 1
  • 2.67
    XXO
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX
9 Jordan Grzegorczyk SO-2 Tiffin 3.07m 2.30m 2.38m 2.54m 2.30m 2.91m 2.67m 8' 9" -
  • 2.67
    XXO
  • 2.82
    XXX
  Maria Stoddard JR-3 Tiffin NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.97
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Angelica Floyd FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5.71m 4.40m 5.14m 5.77m 5.42m 4.51m 18' 9" 10
  • 5.49  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.38  
2 Miaisha Blair SO-2 Tiffin 5.70m 6.38m 5.87m 5.87m 5.30m 7.18m 18' 8.5" 8
  • 5.61  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
3 Shalbe Evans SO-2 Tiffin 5.67m 5.10m 7.03m 5.61m 4.31m 4.25m 18' 7.25" 6
  • 5.67  
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
4 Jessica Kluz SR-4 Wayne St. 5.55m 6.27m 4.16m 3.94m 6.88m 6.49m 18' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.54  
5 Michelle Juergen JR-3 Northern Michigan 5.51m 5.18m 6.67m 4.08m 4.02m 6.06m 18' 1" 4
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
6 Marie Hammer SR-4 Ashland 5.49m 6.81m 6.20m 6.20m 4.89m 4.39m 18' 0.25" 3
  • 5.23  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.35  
7 Romi Smith FR-1 Ashland 5.42m 6.23m 5.37m 4.39m 3.85m 6.67m 17' 9.5" 2
  • 5.25  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
8 Karrington Seals SR-4 Wayne St. 5.35m 4.87m 5.19m 5.14m 6.63m 6.79m 17' 6.75" 1
  • 5.04  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.16  
  • PASS  
9 DonnaJean Eschenbacher FR-1 Saginaw Valley 5.31m 5.89m 6.64m 6.80m 4.19m 6.74m 17' 5.25" -
  • 5.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
10 Mallory Bont SR-4 Davenport 5.25m 4.73m 3.94m 4.36m 5.78m 4.52m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.03  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.25  
11 Rachel Kloski SR-4 Wayne St. 5.18m 4.04m 6.27m 6.11m 4.97m 5.91m 17' 0" -
  • 5.18  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.04  
12 Samantha Didion SO-2 Ashland 5.07m 3.75m 3.70m 4.11m 4.82m 3.85m 16' 7.75" -
  • 4.41  
  • 4.70  
  • 5.07  
13 Lauren Alarie FR-1 Northern Michigan 5.05m 6.21m 5.50m 5.96m 5.15m 4.85m 16' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • 5.05  
14 Kelsey Graham FR-1 Davenport 5.04m 5.09m 6.55m 5.64m 5.29m 6.45m 16' 6.5" -
  • 5.04  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.69  
15 Carlee Marshall SO-2 Tiffin 5.04m 4.59m 5.59m 6.50m 4.84m 4.28m 16' 6.5" -
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dana Turner SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Matkin JR-3 Grand Valley St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Michelle Juergen JR-3 Northern Michigan 5.51m 5.84m 5.07m 18' 1" 4
7 Romi Smith FR-1 Ashland 5.42m 5.58m 5.69m 17' 9.5" 2
9 DonnaJean Eschenbacher FR-1 Saginaw Valley 5.31m 5.73m 6.16m 17' 5.25" -
12 Samantha Didion SO-2 Ashland 5.07m 4.26m 4.77m 16' 7.75" -
13 Lauren Alarie FR-1 Northern Michigan 5.05m 5.81m 4.80m 16' 7" -
14 Kelsey Graham FR-1 Davenport 5.04m 5.14m 3.88m 16' 6.5" -
15 Carlee Marshall SO-2 Tiffin 5.04m 5.44m 4.79m 16' 6.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Angelica Floyd FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4.00m 7.02m 5.71m 18' 9" 10
2 Miaisha Blair SO-2 Tiffin 4.56m 5.99m 5.70m 18' 8.5" 8
3 Shalbe Evans SO-2 Tiffin 6.97m 6.52m 5.67m 18' 7.25" 6
4 Jessica Kluz SR-4 Wayne St. 4.72m 4.77m 5.55m 18' 2.5" 5
6 Marie Hammer SR-4 Ashland 5.60m 7.14m 5.49m 18' 0.25" 3
8 Karrington Seals SR-4 Wayne St. 6.37m 5.83m 5.35m 17' 6.75" 1
10 Mallory Bont SR-4 Davenport 6.83m 4.36m 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
11 Rachel Kloski SR-4 Wayne St. 3.78m 4.97m 5.18m 17' 0" -
  Emily Matkin JR-3 Grand Valley St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Dana Turner SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Shanice Leach JR-3 Wayne St. 11.98m 39' 3.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.87  
2 Ine Mylle SR-4 Northern Michigan 11.84m 38' 10.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.80  
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
3 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 11.59m 38' 0.25" 6
  • 11.25  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
4 Rachel Kloski SR-4 Wayne St. 11.43m 37' 6" 5
  • 11.11  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.03  
5 Alex Reeves SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11.23m 36' 10.25" 4
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.23  
6 Chieme Udaku FR-1 Davenport 10.83m 35' 6.5" 3
  • 10.69  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.34  
7 Miaisha Blair SO-2 Tiffin 10.81m 35' 5.75" 2
  • 10.76  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
8 Abigail Christmas SO-2 Northern Michigan 10.76m 35' 3.75" 1
  • 10.76  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.16  
9 Kendal Armstrong FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10.49m 34' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.38  
10 Shadayiah Nelson FR-1 Tiffin 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • 10.41  
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
11 Romi Smith FR-1 Ashland 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
  • 10.16  
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
12 Taylor Lucas FR-1 Saginaw Valley 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
  • 10.01  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.78  
13 DonnaJean Eschenbacher FR-1 Saginaw Valley 9.93m 32' 7" -
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Samantha Didion SO-2 Ashland 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
  • 9.53  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.64  
15 Amy Vangieson JR-3 Wayne St. 9.69m 31' 9.5" -
  • 9.69  
  • 9.61  
  • FOUL  
  Dunja Drobac FR-1 Northern Michigan FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Abigail Christmas SO-2 Northern Michigan 10.76m 35' 3.75" 1
10 Shadayiah Nelson FR-1 Tiffin 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
11 Romi Smith FR-1 Ashland 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
12 Taylor Lucas FR-1 Saginaw Valley 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
13 DonnaJean Eschenbacher FR-1 Saginaw Valley 9.93m 32' 7" -
14 Samantha Didion SO-2 Ashland 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
15 Amy Vangieson JR-3 Wayne St. 9.69m 31' 9.5" -
  Dunja Drobac FR-1 Northern Michigan FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Shanice Leach JR-3 Wayne St. 11.98m 14.86m 39' 3.75" 10
2 Ine Mylle SR-4 Northern Michigan 11.84m 9.24m 38' 10.25" 8
3 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 11.59m 10.89m 38' 0.25" 6
4 Rachel Kloski SR-4 Wayne St. 11.43m 8.34m 37' 6" 5
5 Alex Reeves SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11.23m 11.23m 36' 10.25" 4
6 Chieme Udaku FR-1 Davenport 10.83m 13.43m 35' 6.5" 3
7 Miaisha Blair SO-2 Tiffin 10.81m 13.62m 35' 5.75" 2
9 Kendal Armstrong FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10.49m 11.85m 34' 5" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gianna Dipippo FR-1 Ashland 14.71m 14.42m 13.27m 15.57m 47' 3.75" 10
  • 14.42  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
2 Dajsha Avery SR-4 Grand Valley St. 13.13m 13.97m 14.11m 11.60m 45' 10" 8
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.97  
3 Erika Lechner FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14.12m 13.32m 10.52m 12.92m 43' 8.5" 6
  • 13.30  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.10  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.03  
4 Lauren Bohn SR-4 Wayne St. 14.71m 12.68m 13.44m 10.78m 41' 7.25" 5
  • 12.34  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.68  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.49  
5 Hana Mehok SR-4 Tiffin 15.20m 12.16m 15.81m 14.84m 39' 10.75" 4
  • 12.05  
  • 11.80  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.16  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.54  
6 Sabrina Chupp SR-4 Tiffin 12.16m 12.04m 15.53m 10.23m 39' 6" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
  • 11.96  
7 Grace Mendoza JR-3 Wayne St. 11.51m 11.74m 13.97m 11.86m 38' 6.25" 2
  • 11.01  
  • 10.72  
  • 11.74  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
8 Jessica Marvin FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 13.83m 11.72m 10.67m 11.49m 38' 5.5" 1
  • 11.46  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Samanthia Johnson SR-4 Northern Michigan 8.42m 11.54m 12.92m 10.39m 37' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.09  
10 Makkenzi Canter JR-3 Davenport 10.50m 10.71m 13.60m 11.14m 35' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
11 Brittney Ryan FR-1 Lake Superior State 8.65m 9.83m 9.93m 12.58m 32' 3" -
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Moriah Reed FR-1 Lake Superior State 6.47m 8.62m 9.83m 6.90m 28' 3.5" -
  • 8.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.40  
13 Madison Grifka FR-1 Lake Superior State 5.58m 7.16m 6.73m 5.87m 23' 6" -
  • 7.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.16  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Lauren Bohn SR-4 Wayne St. 15.60m 12.68m 10.90m 41' 7.25" 5
7 Grace Mendoza JR-3 Wayne St. 15.14m 11.74m 9.86m 38' 6.25" 2
9 Samanthia Johnson SR-4 Northern Michigan 9.46m 11.54m 11.31m 37' 10.5" -
10 Makkenzi Canter JR-3 Davenport 7.50m 10.71m 11.57m 35' 1.75" -
11 Brittney Ryan FR-1 Lake Superior State 10.03m 9.83m 11.99m 32' 3" -
12 Moriah Reed FR-1 Lake Superior State 9.14m 8.62m 8.19m 28' 3.5" -
13 Madison Grifka FR-1 Lake Superior State 7.95m 7.16m 7.09m 23' 6" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gianna Dipippo FR-1 Ashland 14.42m 18.03m 14.42m 17.30m 13.84m 47' 3.75" 10
2 Dajsha Avery SR-4 Grand Valley St. 10.06m 14.67m 13.97m 9.92m 16.76m 45' 10" 8
3 Erika Lechner FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17.18m 15.32m 13.32m 12.12m 14.52m 43' 8.5" 6
5 Hana Mehok SR-4 Tiffin 13.25m 15.56m 12.16m 11.67m 13.01m 39' 10.75" 4
6 Sabrina Chupp SR-4 Tiffin 11.92m 9.87m 12.04m 11.80m 13.36m 39' 6" 3
8 Jessica Marvin FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 9.26m 9.61m 11.72m 14.77m 10.08m 38' 5.5" 1

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Bobbie Goodwin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 19.71m 64' 8" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.26  
  • 18.53  
  • 18.21  
  • 19.71  
2 Natalie Helenthal JR-3 Ashland 19.65m 64' 5.75" 8
  • 18.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.96  
  • 19.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.65  
3 Gianna Dipippo FR-1 Ashland 18.23m 59' 9.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 16.97  
  • 18.23  
  • 17.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 MacKenzie Leigh JR-3 Ashland 18.19m 59' 8.25" 5
  • 18.04  
  • 18.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.84  
  • 17.53  
  • 18.19  
5 Carly D'Almeida SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 17.86m 58' 7.25" 4
  • 17.52  
  • 17.49  
  • 16.94  
  • 17.47  
  • 17.19  
  • 17.86  
6 Mariah Mansperger JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17.36m 56' 11.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 17.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.36  
  • FOUL  
7 Brianna DeSappio FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16.87m 55' 4.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 16.22  
  • 15.89  
  • 16.42  
  • 16.87  
  • FOUL  
8 Jessica Rockwell FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16.84m 55' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78  
  • 16.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Lauren Bohn SR-4 Wayne St. 16.19m 53' 1.5" -
  • 16.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.59  
  • 15.46  
  • 15.58  
  • FOUL  
10 Jessica Marvin FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 15.72m 51' 7" -
  • 15.06  
  • 14.83  
  • 15.72  
11 Samanthia Johnson SR-4 Northern Michigan 15.19m 49' 10" -
  • 15.19  
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
12 Kaylyn Perry JR-3 Davenport 15.14m 49' 8.25" -
  • 15.14  
  • 14.89  
  • 14.81  
13 Makkenzi Canter JR-3 Davenport 15.03m 49' 3.75" -
  • 14.44  
  • 14.22  
  • 15.03  
14 Reina Troxell SO-2 Ferris State 13.51m 44' 4" -
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Kennedy Riebschleger SO-2 Ferris State 11.64m 38' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.20  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Lauren Bohn SR-4 Wayne St. 13.76m 17.65m 13.76m 20.56m 14.57m 16.19m 17.49m 53' 1.5" -
10 Jessica Marvin FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 19.96m 12.89m 15.72m 19.65m 17.61m 15.72m 15.72m 51' 7" -
12 Kaylyn Perry JR-3 Davenport 16.50m 17.87m 15.44m 16.96m 17.41m 15.14m 15.44m 49' 8.25" -
13 Makkenzi Canter JR-3 Davenport 10.67m 11.87m 10.67m 15.03m 11.72m 15.03m 15.18m 49' 3.75" -
14 Reina Troxell SO-2 Ferris State 15.40m 11.21m 14.59m 12.83m 12.02m 13.51m 14.86m 44' 4" -
15 Kennedy Riebschleger SO-2 Ferris State 9.54m 15.02m 9.54m 9.08m 8.73m 11.64m 8.26m 38' 2.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Bobbie Goodwin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 25.03m 19.71m 22.27m 19.71m 64' 8" 10
2 Natalie Helenthal JR-3 Ashland 15.13m 22.60m 24.17m 19.65m 64' 5.75" 8
3 Gianna Dipippo FR-1 Ashland 14.22m 14.40m 22.24m 18.23m 59' 9.75" 6
4 MacKenzie Leigh JR-3 Ashland 16.55m 14.73m 19.83m 18.19m 59' 8.25" 5
5 Carly D'Almeida SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 23.04m 18.57m 15.36m 17.86m 58' 7.25" 4
6 Mariah Mansperger JR-3 Grand Valley St. 19.79m 14.41m 13.54m 17.36m 56' 11.5" 3
7 Brianna DeSappio FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12.99m 17.54m 12.15m 16.87m 55' 4.25" 2
8 Jessica Rockwell FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14.48m 17.01m 19.70m 16.84m 55' 3" 1
11 Samanthia Johnson SR-4 Northern Michigan 12.76m 14.28m 18.99m 15.19m 49' 10" -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Marie Hammer SR-4 Ashland 3862 3610 4007 3934 10
2 Lauren Huebner SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2585 3542 3046 2621 8
3 Paula Wollenslegel SO-2 Ashland 3749 3472 4305 3055 6
4 Alexis Cloud SR-4 Tiffin 2823 3361 3461 3596 5
5 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 2802 3114 2428 4048 4
6 Grace Peterson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 3475 3103 3630 2482 3
7 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 3348 3100 2635 2573 2
8 Jessica Gustad SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2561 2978 3782 2829 1
9 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 3671 2961 2901 3286 -
10 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 2203 2938 3290 2350 -
11 Rachel Frey FR-1 Ashland 2369 2821 2031 2397 -