February 24-25, 2018
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stacey Metzger SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11:17.64 6:57.01 9:39.18 7:02.81 10:48.69 8:06.52 10
2 Kelly Haubert SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6:49.48 8:46.47 9:44.96 11:24.41 12:05.35 9:27.42 8
3 Kameron Burmeister SR-4 Northern Michigan 9:47.99 9:36.23 9:47.99 8:25.68 6:57.48 7:44.52 6
4 Gina Patterson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 10:06.46 7:08.09 9:54.56 8:07.54 9:42.67 9:48.62 5
5 Malea Teerman FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7:12.52 7:00.51 10:00.72 7:18.53 7:06.52 13:00.94 4
6 Allison Dorr JR-3 Saginaw Valley 9:30.97 9:43.12 10:07.41 10:25.64 8:36.30 9:12.75 3
7 Katelyn Smith SO-2 Northern Michigan 12:41.34 8:41.89 10:13.98 13:05.90 10:50.82 9:49.42 2
8 Kathryn Etelamaki SO-2 Ferris State 8:18.17 10:39.62 10:15.02 10:21.17 11:53.43 12:05.73 1
9 Abby Fifarek SO-2 Northern Michigan 10:51.39 13:29.49 10:32.41 10:26.09 9:10.20 11:35.66 -
10 Darby Meinecke JR-3 Saginaw Valley 8:35.77 8:35.77 10:36.75 11:40.43 8:35.77 10:11.28 -
11 Jordan Lee JR-3 Ferris State 8:21.18 11:40.36 10:42.53 12:06.06 12:12.49 10:16.83 -
12 Teresa Diehl SO-2 Wayne St. 9:29.95 8:38.14 10:47.67 9:55.86 7:52.80 7:39.85 -
13 Emily Schumaker JR-3 Ashland 11:52.82 10:28.57 10:48.01 11:46.33 10:48.01 13:17.06 -
14 Kelly Babcock SR-4 Ferris State 8:01.80 13:46.88 10:51.08 10:44.57 12:41.77 9:13.42 -
15 Haylee Zigan SO-2 Ashland 9:15.89 8:02.22 11:09.74 9:29.28 10:09.47 8:22.31 -
16 Winny Chirchir SO-2 Tiffin 13:39.66 11:52.17 11:11.85 13:39.66 10:18.11 8:03.74 -
17 Andrea Messing SO-2 Davenport 13:07.30 13:34.44 11:18.70 14:28.74 12:06.21 10:24.41 -
18 Maureen Mckeown FR-1 Ashland 8:31.60 10:54.85 11:22.13 11:01.67 14:12.67 11:22.13 -
19 Gabrielle Willett FR-1 Wayne St. 10:28.61 9:12.63 11:30.78 8:45.00 9:05.72 11:37.69 -
20 Haley Boccomino SR-4 Wayne St. 10:26.31 9:16.72 11:35.89 8:14.09 14:02.03 11:21.98 -
21 Stephanie Schaub SO-2 Davenport 9:44.98 9:09.31 11:53.38 14:30.33 9:52.11 11:53.38 -
22 Rachel Leggett SR-4 Lake Superior State 9:39.89 9:55.15 12:43.01 13:05.90 11:57.23 14:06.95 -
  Madison Goen SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jordan Lee JR-3 Ferris State 7:29.77 13:55.29 10:42.53 11:53.21 10:55.38 13:48.87 -
15 Haylee Zigan SO-2 Ashland 12:50.20 10:56.35 11:09.74 9:35.98 13:37.09 13:30.39 -
16 Winny Chirchir SO-2 Tiffin 12:45.91 10:44.98 11:11.85 11:58.88 13:32.94 14:33.41 -
17 Andrea Messing SO-2 Davenport 11:18.70 8:22.24 11:18.70 10:44.77 11:25.49 10:31.20 -
18 Maureen Mckeown FR-1 Ashland 12:50.81 13:24.92 11:22.13 10:27.56 9:19.35 9:32.99 -
19 Gabrielle Willett FR-1 Wayne St. 12:26.05 14:16.57 11:30.78 13:35.12 14:30.39 14:58.02 -
20 Haley Boccomino SR-4 Wayne St. 14:22.91 12:59.40 11:35.89 10:05.43 11:21.98 9:30.63 -
21 Stephanie Schaub SO-2 Davenport 9:52.11 11:31.98 11:53.38 14:23.19 11:53.38 13:47.52 -
22 Rachel Leggett SR-4 Lake Superior State 15:23.25 10:18.04 12:43.01 14:52.73 15:30.88 16:31.92 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Stacey Metzger SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7:49.14 9:39.18 10
2 Kelly Haubert SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7:53.82 9:44.96 8
3 Kameron Burmeister SR-4 Northern Michigan 9:00.95 9:47.99 6
4 Gina Patterson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11:35.64 9:54.56 5
5 Malea Teerman FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9:36.70 10:00.72 4
6 Allison Dorr JR-3 Saginaw Valley 11:32.45 10:07.41 3
7 Katelyn Smith SO-2 Northern Michigan 7:15.93 10:13.98 2
8 Kathryn Etelamaki SO-2 Ferris State 10:21.17 10:15.02 1
9 Abby Fifarek SO-2 Northern Michigan 11:16.68 10:32.41 -
10 Darby Meinecke JR-3 Saginaw Valley 11:02.22 10:36.75 -
12 Teresa Diehl SO-2 Wayne St. 8:44.62 10:47.67 -
13 Emily Schumaker JR-3 Ashland 9:04.33 10:48.01 -
14 Kelly Babcock SR-4 Ferris State 8:08.31 10:51.08 -
  Madison Goen SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF -