February 24-25, 2018
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Karrington Seals SR-4 Wayne St. 7.68 6.66 8.11 6.06 7.51 8.53 10
2 Breanna Luba SR-4 Grand Valley St. 8.09 8.35 6.35 8.78 10.00 8.69 8
3 Tiara Wiggins SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.52 8.58 8.84 7.08 8.84 8.84 6
4 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 9.34 7.01 6.56 7.28 8.36 8.98 5
5 Gariana Bercheni SO-2 Ashland 11.26 7.45 9.36 9.27 10.90 9.08 4
6 Nina Augsten FR-1 Northern Michigan 9.46 11.09 6.55 9.82 8.28 9.09 3
7 Haley Gregory SR-4 Ashland 8.97 7.14 11.17 6.68 6.78 9.15 2
8 Victoria Patton JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6.47 11.73 9.70 7.39 8.77 9.23 1
  Paula Wollenslegel SO-2 Ashland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karrington Seals SR-4 Wayne St. 9.24 8.63 8.89 7.17
2 Tiara Wiggins SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.75 8.76 7.27 7.10
3 Breanna Luba SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.60 8.79 11.34 10.29
4 Nina Augsten FR-1 Northern Michigan 11.05 8.91 10.34 9.00
5 Gariana Bercheni SO-2 Ashland 6.48 8.99 10.25 10.79
6 Haley Gregory SR-4 Ashland 10.88 8.99 7.56 8.90
7 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 9.90 9.00 6.39 11.70
8 Victoria Patton JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.55 9.09 10.91 11.64
9 Paula Wollenslegel SO-2 Ashland 11.66 9.18 10.56 6.52
10 Ine Mylle SR-4 Northern Michigan 7.06 9.29 7.44 11.06
11 Anaiyah Strickland SO-2 Tiffin 9.48 9.29 9.85 8.27
12 Alexis Cloud SR-4 Tiffin 8.39 9.32 6.53 10.44
13 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 6.58 9.39 8.46 10.43
14 Madison Arnouts SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 11.39 9.49 9.87 8.26
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karrington Seals SR-4 Wayne St. 8.63
4 Nina Augsten FR-1 Northern Michigan 8.91
5 Gariana Bercheni SO-2 Ashland 8.99
8 Victoria Patton JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9.09
11 Anaiyah Strickland SO-2 Tiffin 9.29
12 Alexis Cloud SR-4 Tiffin 9.32
14 Madison Arnouts SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 9.49
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tiara Wiggins SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9.55 9.64 8.76 6.22
3 Breanna Luba SR-4 Grand Valley St. 8.18 6.33 8.79 7.39
6 Haley Gregory SR-4 Ashland 7.83 7.56 8.99 7.74
7 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 6.84 11.34 9.00 11.07
9 Paula Wollenslegel SO-2 Ashland 10.19 10.74 9.18 9.83
10 Ine Mylle SR-4 Northern Michigan 8.46 10.50 9.29 8.46
13 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 7.42 8.74 9.39 10.15