February 9-10, 2018
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bethany Brown SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 10:40.06 10
2 Molly Pruett SR-4 Mount Mercy 10:47.56 8
3 Erin Krohn SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10:54.90 6
4 Kaylee Shanley JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 10:57.84 5
5 Alexa Zamora JR-3 Mount Mercy 10:59.65 4
6 Rachel White JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 10:59.72 3
7 Kendra Alsup FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:07.15 2
8 Lisa Sauter FR-1 Central Methodist 11:09.38 1
9 Sarah White SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:13.23 -
10 Lauren Block JR-3 Clarke 11:15.68 -
11 Katie Hoffert SO-2 Mount Mercy 11:15.79 -
12 Jenna Black SR-4 Baker 11:15.91 -
13 Guadalupe Gonzalez SR-4 William Penn 11:21.47 -
14 Camille Henderson FR-1 Baker 11:25.69 -
15 Lizeth Luciano FR-1 Missouri Valley 11:35.67 -
16 Jaelynn Folkers FR-1 Mount Mercy 12:15.28 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kendra Alsup FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:07.15 12:13.87 10:20.45 9:07.07 11:07.15 12:20.54 2
9 Sarah White SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 12:27.29 9:52.45 10:39.57 14:08.27 11:13.23 14:01.54 -
11 Katie Hoffert SO-2 Mount Mercy 10:48.76 11:22.55 14:11.50 10:01.46 11:15.79 8:40.36 -
12 Jenna Black SR-4 Baker 14:11.65 11:56.47 8:53.97 9:21.01 11:15.91 8:06.66 -
13 Guadalupe Gonzalez SR-4 William Penn 11:28.29 9:59.70 9:11.99 13:03.69 11:21.47 12:22.81 -
14 Camille Henderson FR-1 Baker 10:23.98 11:25.69 11:11.98 8:06.84 11:25.69 14:30.83 -
15 Lizeth Luciano FR-1 Missouri Valley 8:48.71 8:27.84 10:46.98 13:13.07 11:35.67 13:40.89 -
16 Jaelynn Folkers FR-1 Mount Mercy 11:01.76 11:31.17 12:37.34 12:00.58 12:15.28 11:31.17 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethany Brown SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 9:42.46 8:44.85 10:40.06 9:23.26 10
2 Molly Pruett SR-4 Mount Mercy 11:06.99 13:16.50 10:47.56 12:11.75 8
3 Erin Krohn SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 13:45.18 12:26.59 10:54.90 10:15.61 6
4 Kaylee Shanley JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:43.89 7:40.49 10:57.84 7:40.49 5
5 Alexa Zamora JR-3 Mount Mercy 11:19.44 9:27.30 10:59.65 10:26.67 4
6 Rachel White JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 13:18.27 9:00.97 10:59.72 10:39.93 3
8 Lisa Sauter FR-1 Central Methodist 8:42.12 7:48.57 11:09.38 10:02.45 1
10 Lauren Block JR-3 Clarke 14:24.87 12:50.28 11:15.68 9:47.85 -