February 9-10, 2018
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brandon Young FR-1 Grand View 1:22.94 10
2 Alex Goertz SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:23.22 8
3 Joshua Haskin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:23.46 6
4 Rashard Young JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:23.68 5
5 Jason Matthews SR-4 Missouri Valley 1:24.14 4
6 Nicholas Anderson SR-4 Clarke 1:25.42 3
7 Erren Ewing FR-1 Graceland 1:25.68 2
8 Grant Roesner FR-1 Baker 1:25.96 1
9 Emil Ozoria JR-3 Avila 1:26.55 -
10 Christopher Essman SR-4 Missouri Valley 1:26.79 -
11 Daymean Probst JR-3 Central Methodist 1:26.99 -
12 Devon Young SO-2 Avila 1:27.00 -
13 Josh Long JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:27.40 -
14 Grayson Thacker FR-1 Grand View 1:27.81 -
15 Danny Griese SO-2 Baker 1:27.96 -
16 Taylor Stratton JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:30.08 -
17 Bobby Schopp SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:31.30 -
18 Mahlon Steepleton FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:40.94 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Rashard Young JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:01.09 1:40.42 1:16.15 1:01.93 1:23.68 5
7 Erren Ewing FR-1 Graceland 1:24.83 1:17.12 1:17.97 1:03.41 1:25.68 2
14 Grayson Thacker FR-1 Grand View 1:20.79 1:53.28 1:03.23 1:24.30 1:27.81 -
15 Danny Griese SO-2 Baker 1:26.20 1:38.52 1:15.65 1:03.34 1:27.96 -
16 Taylor Stratton JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:49.90 1:11.17 1:23.78 1:22.88 1:30.08 -
18 Mahlon Steepleton FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:27.82 1:36.91 1:39.93 1:17.73 1:40.94 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Grant Roesner FR-1 Baker 1:25.96 1:40.58 1:25.10 1:28.54 1
9 Emil Ozoria JR-3 Avila 1:26.55 1:47.33 1:00.59 1:35.21 -
10 Christopher Essman SR-4 Missouri Valley 1:26.79 1:41.55 1:45.02 1:00.76 -
11 Daymean Probst JR-3 Central Methodist 1:26.99 1:39.17 1:37.43 1:04.38 -
12 Devon Young SO-2 Avila 1:27.00 1:22.65 1:09.60 1:04.38 -
13 Josh Long JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:27.40 1:39.64 1:36.14 1:30.90 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Young FR-1 Grand View 1:22.94 1:03.04 58.89 10
2 Alex Goertz SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:23.22 1:13.24 1:01.59 8
3 Joshua Haskin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:23.46 1:15.95 1:00.93 6
5 Jason Matthews SR-4 Missouri Valley 1:24.14 1:11.52 1:14.89 4
6 Nicholas Anderson SR-4 Clarke 1:25.42 1:21.15 1:39.95 3
17 Bobby Schopp SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:31.30 1:03.91 1:31.30 -