February 9-10, 2018
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benedictine (Kan.) Kathleen Joyce, Sydney Stephens, Clare Smith, Melanie Cozzi 13:22.23 17:06.86 13:14.21 10
2 Mount Mercy Vanessa Cortes, Jazmine Reynolds, Mady Roth, McKenzie Mellecker 13:25.91 16:39.33 12:29.50 8
3 Baker Rosie Hollis, Na'tori Nelson, Emily Chambers, Camille Henderson 13:39.88 15:01.87 15:10.07 6
4 Clarke Emily Riesenberg, Anna Cole, Hannah Rehder, Lauren Block 13:47.26 11:51.45 11:18.36 5
5 MidAmerica Nazarene Jocelyn Stillwell, Jayden Hammond, Danielle McNeal, Breanna Barney 13:48.53 13:40.25 13:31.96 4
6 Missouri Valley Kirari Furumoto, Dorothy Adams, Shadae Russell, Chase Burns 13:54.64 15:51.49 11:07.72 3
7 Graceland Kennedy Warner, Shelby Baldwin, Kami Tabor, Kalee Dowell 14:04.74 13:22.51 16:53.69 2
8 Avila Nancy Chicas, Favour Oparaji, Murielle Mercier, Penny Fenn 14:18.67 15:10.19 15:44.54 1
9 Grand View Mackenzie Christensen, Jessica VanZuuk, Katie Roberts, Michaela Barretta 14:48.12 17:10.22 14:57.01 -
10 Culver-Stockton Lezlie Wofford, Kirby McClain, Katie Neff, Sam Shipp 14:49.93 12:36.44 10:58.55 -
11 William Penn Bree'Anna Lee, Justis Jakes, Heaven Buckner, Michelle Reyes 15:05.89 19:19.54 15:42.13 -
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 MidAmerica Nazarene Stillwell, Hammond, McNeal, Barney 15:03.10 9:39.97 13:48.53 16:17.67 11:35.97 4
6 Missouri Valley Furumoto, Adams, Russell, Burns 15:01.42 17:48.34 13:54.64 12:22.83 17:40.00 3
7 Graceland Warner, Baldwin, Tabor, Dowell 16:03.01 11:32.69 14:04.74 13:22.51 15:37.67 2
9 Grand View Christensen, VanZuuk, Roberts, Barretta 18:21.27 18:21.27 14:48.12 18:47.92 12:08.26 -
11 William Penn Lee, Jakes, Buckner, Reyes 18:25.19 16:00.25 15:05.89 17:03.66 13:17.19 -
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benedictine (Kan.) Joyce, Stephens, Smith, Cozzi 16:50.81 14:26.41 17:22.90 13:22.23 10
2 Mount Mercy Cortes, Reynolds, Roth, Mellecker 11:08.91 13:50.09 16:47.39 13:25.91 8
3 Baker Hollis, Nelson, Chambers, Henderson 14:45.47 12:09.70 10:06.72 13:39.88 6
4 Clarke Riesenberg, Cole, Rehder, Block 10:03.90 14:36.90 15:59.63 13:47.26 5
8 Avila Chicas, Oparaji, Mercier, Fenn 13:01.39 17:27.58 16:18.89 14:18.67 1
10 Culver-Stockton Wofford, McClain, Neff, Shipp 15:52.23 11:07.45 16:36.73 14:49.93 -