February 10, 2018
|
Providence Career & Technical HS - Providence, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hany Ramadan JR-3 Southern Maine 50.35 59.92 43.31 43.31 1:01.93 42.80 10
2 Edward Boamah SO-2 Worcester State 50.42 50.42 40.34 44.37 41.35 1:02.52 8
3 Lamont Haynes SO-2 Bridgewater St. 50.49 47.46 45.45 48.98 55.04 42.92 6
4 John Lara FR-1 Bridgewater St. 51.13 48.58 50.11 45.51 55.22 52.16 5
5 Donivyn Harms SO-2 Southern Maine 51.38 59.09 1:04.23 47.27 41.62 1:02.17 4
6 Virgil Harrell III FR-1 UMass Boston 51.50 38.11 37.60 51.50 50.47 47.38 3
7 Dorian Johnson JR-3 Westfield State 51.84 1:01.69 40.44 55.99 1:03.77 53.92 2
8 Michael Kotleski SR-4 Bridgewater St. 52.20 49.07 1:01.60 57.42 45.94 1:07.34 1
9 Brandon Amello FR-1 Fitchburg St. 52.44 1:01.36 1:06.60 43.53 45.10 59.79 -
10 Esteafan Jack JR-3 Westfield State 52.78 1:07.03 1:07.03 1:04.40 54.37 1:03.34 -
11 Destin Bibemi JR-3 RIC 53.25 45.27 1:00.71 38.34 53.79 43.67 -
12 Anthony Nguyen FR-1 UMass Boston 53.50 48.15 1:00.46 55.11 1:04.74 50.29 -
13 Ngongo Mungeta FR-1 Keene State 53.83 1:00.83 40.38 55.99 48.99 48.45 -
14 Louis Walusimbi JR-3 Bridgewater St. 53.95 1:01.51 1:03.67 39.39 53.95 38.31 -
15 Robert Gardner FR-1 Westfield State 54.21 40.12 40.66 49.88 1:01.26 1:03.97 -
16 Brendan Cacciola SO-2 Keene State 54.76 1:08.45 1:04.62 55.86 54.76 39.98 -
17 Anthony Jennings JR-3 Keene State 54.82 52.08 1:06.34 58.66 49.34 40.57 -
18 Julian Beltran FR-1 Westfield State 55.60 41.70 43.93 1:02.28 40.04 1:07.84 -
19 Jared Hannon JR-3 Keene State 56.56 43.56 1:13.53 1:09.01 44.69 1:10.14 -
20 Omar Cordova FR-1 Worcester State 57.37 1:14.59 50.49 1:12.86 1:03.11 1:04.26 -
21 Ryan Stopka JR-3 Fitchburg St. 59.13 55.59 1:03.86 51.45 1:05.05 1:15.69 -
22 Eric Sanford JR-3 Worcester State 1:02.26 1:07.87 46.70 52.30 1:20.32 1:03.51 -
  Brandon Castor FR-1 Keene State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Vinny Tavares JR-3 UMass Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Robert Gardner FR-1 Westfield State 41.20 40.12 51.50 54.21 -
16 Brendan Cacciola SO-2 Keene State 1:04.07 1:06.81 1:00.24 54.76 -
18 Julian Beltran FR-1 Westfield State 51.16 1:07.28 41.70 55.60 -
20 Omar Cordova FR-1 Worcester State 45.90 40.16 1:04.26 57.37 -
21 Ryan Stopka JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:14.51 43.17 1:12.73 59.13 -
22 Eric Sanford JR-3 Worcester State 57.91 1:04.75 58.53 1:02.26 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Esteafan Jack JR-3 Westfield State 52.78 1:02.81 53.84 -
13 Ngongo Mungeta FR-1 Keene State 53.83 52.76 1:02.99 -
14 Louis Walusimbi JR-3 Bridgewater St. 53.95 56.65 50.18 -
17 Anthony Jennings JR-3 Keene State 54.82 1:10.17 48.25 -
  Brandon Castor FR-1 Keene State DNF DNF DNF -
  Vinny Tavares JR-3 UMass Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Virgil Harrell III FR-1 UMass Boston 51.50 3
7 Dorian Johnson JR-3 Westfield State 51.84 2
8 Michael Kotleski SR-4 Bridgewater St. 52.20 1
9 Brandon Amello FR-1 Fitchburg St. 52.44 -
12 Anthony Nguyen FR-1 UMass Boston 53.50 -
19 Jared Hannon JR-3 Keene State 56.56 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hany Ramadan JR-3 Southern Maine 47.84 50.35 10
2 Edward Boamah SO-2 Worcester State 38.32 50.42 8
3 Lamont Haynes SO-2 Bridgewater St. 43.93 50.49 6
4 John Lara FR-1 Bridgewater St. 35.80 51.13 5
5 Donivyn Harms SO-2 Southern Maine 46.25 51.38 4
11 Destin Bibemi JR-3 RIC 48.99 53.25 -