May 3- 5, 2018
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zalonya Eby FR-1 Hillsdale 24.97 23.03 24.24 30.79 10
2 Crystle Hill SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 29.50 21.14 24.58 20.41 8
3 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 18.40 27.60 24.86 28.34 6
4 Moesha Moncrieffe SO-2 Davis & Elkins 27.57 17.80 25.06 27.82 5
5 Semoy Hemmings SO-2 Findlay 30.93 20.37 25.14 24.89 4
6 Jenna Shipman SO-2 Findlay 24.34 29.72 25.62 29.47 3
7 Tea Fletcher SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 29.78 20.20 25.89 32.37 2

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Crystle Hill SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.82 29.79 20.36 19.36 22.34 2.0
2 Zalonya Eby FR-1 Hillsdale 24.90 26.40 25.40 30.63 18.68 3.6
3 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 25.24 24.99 17.67 20.45 19.44 2.7
4 Moesha Moncrieffe SO-2 Davis & Elkins 25.80 30.45 18.06 29.67 26.84 1.2
5 Semoy Hemmings SO-2 Findlay 25.12 28.14 22.61 18.09 22.11 3.6
6 Aneya Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.54 27.08 23.25 32.95 32.70 2.7
7 Jenna Shipman SO-2 Findlay 25.68 30.82 21.32 33.39 23.12 2.0
8 Tea Fletcher SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.83 27.38 22.73 24.28 20.15 3.6
9 Lorina Clemence SO-2 Hillsdale 25.97 22.60 23.38 19.22 32.73 1.2
10 Shaunqueza Stevens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 26.14 29.80 28.76 27.45 30.33 2.7
11 Ashley Krieger JR-3 Malone 26.33 32.92 18.70 27.65 26.07 1.2
12 Jakeya Perrin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 26.33 26.86 18.43 22.38 21.59 2.0
13 Kamiyah Temple FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.47 29.12 21.97 30.71 28.86 2.7
14 Luca Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 26.67 26.41 28.27 31.74 19.21 3.6
15 Hanah Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 26.83 34.61 34.61 23.61 25.22 2.0
16 Madison Ross SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 27.17 27.72 31.79 20.92 29.89 2.0
17 Anaya Murdock SO-2 Ohio Dominican 27.56 33.63 35.28 19.85 25.91 2.7
18 Camdyn Starkey SO-2 Ohio Valley 27.75 19.43 24.42 33.86 33.86 2.7
19 Miriam Kirk JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 28.19 29.04 23.12 24.81 31.86 1.2
20 Taleia Mason SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 28.57 28.57 27.72 37.15 31.43 1.2
21 Hailey LaFrance SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 28.88 33.50 28.88 26.28 34.95 2.0
22 Teairra Payton JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 29.17 22.46 22.17 28.30 35.30 3.6
23 Madison Roberts FR-1 Cedarville 29.39 32.63 34.39 37.04 22.63 2.0
24 Abigail Pullins FR-1 Cedarville 29.95 23.07 30.25 24.86 29.65 1.2
25 Jorden Tyska FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 30.15 39.20 30.76 25.63 33.77 2.7
26 McKenna Portell SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 30.63 31.55 39.21 29.41 39.82 2.7
27 Chloe Corbitt JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 31.18 33.05 25.57 23.70 30.56 1.2
28 Marisha Morris FR-1 Ohio Valley 32.20 31.56 31.56 28.34 28.34 2.0
29 Michaela Nickerson SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 33.78 24.66 43.24 26.69 31.76 3.6
  Milani Glass SR-4 Findlay DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  McKenzie Patton SO-2 Lake Erie DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Zalonya Eby FR-1 Hillsdale 24.90 25.90 21.92
5 Semoy Hemmings SO-2 Findlay 25.12 29.90 29.14
8 Tea Fletcher SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.83 26.09 24.28
14 Luca Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 26.67 19.47 23.21
22 Teairra Payton JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 29.17 30.63 30.63
29 Michaela Nickerson SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 33.78 42.90 42.57
  McKenzie Patton SO-2 Lake Erie DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 25.24
6 Aneya Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.54
10 Shaunqueza Stevens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 26.14
13 Kamiyah Temple FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.47
17 Anaya Murdock SO-2 Ohio Dominican 27.56
18 Camdyn Starkey SO-2 Ohio Valley 27.75
25 Jorden Tyska FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 30.15
26 McKenna Portell SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 30.63
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Crystle Hill SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 29.79 25.07 19.86 18.37 17.38 24.82
7 Jenna Shipman SO-2 Findlay 23.37 23.89 30.31 23.89 19.52 25.68
12 Jakeya Perrin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 27.39 28.97 24.23 21.07 18.43 26.33
15 Hanah Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 20.66 28.98 19.59 27.64 34.08 26.83
16 Madison Ross SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 27.99 30.16 33.15 19.29 33.97 27.17
21 Hailey LaFrance SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 22.53 30.62 35.24 20.22 30.62 28.88
23 Madison Roberts FR-1 Cedarville 29.98 24.99 22.63 23.22 25.87 29.39
28 Marisha Morris FR-1 Ohio Valley 22.54 28.66 34.14 28.02 29.31 32.20
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Moesha Moncrieffe SO-2 Davis & Elkins 18.84 20.90 28.13 31.48 25.80 20.90
9 Lorina Clemence SO-2 Hillsdale 28.31 26.49 28.83 23.12 25.97 25.45
11 Ashley Krieger JR-3 Malone 33.18 23.70 30.55 23.96 26.33 32.92
19 Miriam Kirk JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 21.15 25.66 23.40 36.65 28.19 24.53
20 Taleia Mason SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 31.72 32.00 31.15 21.43 28.57 20.00
24 Abigail Pullins FR-1 Cedarville 25.46 27.56 29.95 24.26 29.95 29.65
27 Chloe Corbitt JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 36.17 24.01 23.39 40.54 31.18 27.13
  Milani Glass SR-4 Findlay DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ