February 23-24, 2018
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Todd Sekowski JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 6.85 5.00 5.07 8.77 10
2 Tahj McCallum FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6.96 8.29 8.98 8.08 8
3 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 6.96 5.50 6.27 8.98 6
4 Nathan Pando JR-3 Hillsdale 7.04 5.92 5.14 7.11 5
5 Jacob Hill FR-1 Findlay 7.05 8.53 6.49 8.32 4
6 Avery Sumpter SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.06 7.13 7.42 6.08 3
7 Levi Wyse JR-3 Hillsdale 7.14 5.50 9.07 7.64 2
8 Lenell Shelby III SO-2 Findlay 7.17 8.82 7.25 5.52 1
9 Jaye Williams JR-3 Findlay 9.04 7.51 7.78 10.31 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Todd Sekowski JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 6.86 5.49 8.30
2 Nathan Pando JR-3 Hillsdale 7.00 8.19 9.03
3 Jaye Williams JR-3 Findlay 7.01 7.01 7.57
4 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 6.94 8.33 5.90
5 Tahj McCallum FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 7.02 6.95 6.46
6 Lenell Shelby III SO-2 Findlay 7.02 7.80 6.25
7 Jacob Hill FR-1 Findlay 7.05 5.93 7.20
8 Avery Sumpter SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.06 5.16 6.29
9 Levi Wyse JR-3 Hillsdale 7.10 8.31 5.04
10 Desmond Sallee SO-2 Malone 7.11 8.75 5.69
11 Joseph Zavarelli FR-1 Malone 7.12 5.98 6.91
12 Martin Etsey FR-1 Findlay 7.15 5.80 8.08
13 Lance Warren SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.16 7.95 8.67
14 Trenton Beachy JR-3 Walsh 7.17 7.46 8.97
15 Jimmy Russell FR-1 Malone 7.20 8.50 8.14
16 Lane Knoch FR-1 Walsh 7.29 7.51 8.46
17 Marcus Anderson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 7.32 7.18 9.01
18 Wade Kyser JR-3 Cedarville 7.39 8.95 5.62
19 Josh Boxer JR-3 Cedarville 7.43 6.47 6.10
20 Justin Allen FR-1 Ohio Valley 7.50 5.78 8.18
21 Brandon Davis FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.63 9.54 5.34
22 Andre Baumann JR-3 Cedarville 7.64 9.78 6.12
23 Kaylon Davis FR-1 Lake Erie 7.75 6.75 7.21
24 Matt Durham JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 7.96 7.41 10.35
25 Josh Michel FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 8.12 8.53 6.42
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nathan Pando JR-3 Hillsdale 7.00
5 Tahj McCallum FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 7.02
6 Lenell Shelby III SO-2 Findlay 7.02
11 Joseph Zavarelli FR-1 Malone 7.12
13 Lance Warren SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.16
18 Wade Kyser JR-3 Cedarville 7.39
21 Brandon Davis FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.63
22 Andre Baumann JR-3 Cedarville 7.64
25 Josh Michel FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 8.12
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jaye Williams JR-3 Findlay 5.26 5.33 5.26 7.01
8 Avery Sumpter SR-4 Ohio Dominican 8.19 6.00 8.05 7.06
9 Levi Wyse JR-3 Hillsdale 8.95 6.39 6.47 7.10
10 Desmond Sallee SO-2 Malone 9.03 6.83 5.12 7.11
12 Martin Etsey FR-1 Findlay 8.08 8.01 6.15 7.15
14 Trenton Beachy JR-3 Walsh 8.75 5.31 8.89 7.17
20 Justin Allen FR-1 Ohio Valley 9.60 8.70 9.60 7.50
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Todd Sekowski JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 8.65 6.86 7.28 8.17 6.86 7.48 8.72
4 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 8.96 6.94 9.03 7.15 5.63 5.56 4.93
7 Jacob Hill FR-1 Findlay 7.41 7.05 8.89 9.03 9.17 8.11 6.63
15 Jimmy Russell FR-1 Malone 5.84 7.20 5.91 5.84 5.26 9.22 6.92
16 Lane Knoch FR-1 Walsh 5.33 7.29 7.51 5.33 8.24 9.34 8.10
17 Marcus Anderson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 9.23 7.32 5.79 8.42 6.59 9.15 5.42
19 Josh Boxer JR-3 Cedarville 5.87 7.43 7.14 5.43 7.88 5.58 5.65
23 Kaylon Davis FR-1 Lake Erie 8.14 7.75 8.06 6.98 9.30 8.99 9.23
24 Matt Durham JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 6.45 7.96 8.44 8.44 5.89 6.69 6.13

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 19.57 15.57 19.57 22.23 10
2 Lenell Shelby III SO-2 Findlay 16.51 25.43 25.43 22.30 8
3 Todd Sekowski JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 24.80 22.34 24.58 22.34 6
4 George Effah JR-3 Findlay 19.75 20.87 23.34 22.44 5
5 Draven Bass SO-2 Ohio Dominican 16.68 22.09 19.16 22.54 4
6 Nathan Pando JR-3 Hillsdale 24.55 18.19 18.64 22.73 3
7 Joseph Elson, Jr. SO-2 Lake Erie 27.33 29.16 19.29 22.96 2
8 Hunter Williams SR-4 Walsh 21.16 25.76 23.92 23.00 1
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 26.01 22.90 22.23 25.12 16.23 10
3 Todd Sekowski JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 24.58 22.57 22.34 19.22 23.91 6
6 Nathan Pando JR-3 Hillsdale 17.96 17.73 22.73 19.10 21.60 3
7 Joseph Elson, Jr. SO-2 Lake Erie 28.47 19.06 22.96 18.14 18.14 2
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Lenell Shelby III SO-2 Findlay 22.30 21.86 23.87 8
4 George Effah JR-3 Findlay 22.44 26.93 19.98 5
5 Draven Bass SO-2 Ohio Dominican 22.54 21.42 25.47 4
8 Hunter Williams SR-4 Walsh 23.00 26.45 17.02 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 George Effah JR-3 Findlay 22.28 27.19 26.29 15.82
2 Lenell Shelby III SO-2 Findlay 22.28 18.94 26.74 23.62
3 Todd Sekowski JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 22.54 29.08 27.73 15.78
4 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 22.64 25.36 21.96 26.27
5 Draven Bass SO-2 Ohio Dominican 22.67 17.91 27.43 22.22
6 Nathan Pando JR-3 Hillsdale 22.75 21.16 24.12 29.58
7 Hunter Williams SR-4 Walsh 22.75 23.89 28.67 26.62
8 Joseph Elson, Jr. SO-2 Lake Erie 22.83 22.83 29.68 23.06
9 Lane Knoch FR-1 Walsh 23.02 21.64 29.47 20.72
10 Levi Wyse JR-3 Hillsdale 23.09 27.94 26.10 19.40
11 Zach Jellison JR-3 Findlay 23.17 18.31 21.32 22.71
12 Desmond Sallee SO-2 Malone 23.19 30.15 23.19 28.53
13 Jaye Williams JR-3 Findlay 23.29 17.24 25.86 29.12
14 Wade Kyser JR-3 Cedarville 23.30 20.74 29.13 23.77
15 Josh Boxer JR-3 Cedarville 23.42 21.08 29.51 17.80
16 Caleb Carrico SO-2 Cedarville 23.53 23.06 18.36 16.95
17 Tahj McCallum FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 23.74 28.73 24.22 28.49
18 Christopher Hill SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 24.23 25.93 17.45 25.93
19 Issa Mouafo SR-4 Davis & Elkins 24.38 31.21 30.97 25.85
20 Montrell DeVaughn FR-1 Lake Erie 24.71 23.97 19.77 25.21
21 Justin Allen FR-1 Ohio Valley 24.76 21.79 21.79 21.05
22 Jeremy Reed JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 24.80 21.33 24.31 27.78
23 James Kemp FR-1 Ohio Valley 24.95 17.97 31.69 23.71
24 Brandon Davis FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.31 27.09 23.80 27.85
25 Kaylon Davis FR-1 Lake Erie 25.92 32.14 24.63 23.59
26 Matt Durham JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 26.67 25.61 27.21 29.07
27 Josh Michel FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 26.99 28.88 28.88 31.85
  Lance Warren SO-2 Ohio Dominican DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Todd Sekowski JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 16.01 18.71 17.13 22.54
8 Joseph Elson, Jr. SO-2 Lake Erie 20.78 16.44 26.26 22.83
18 Christopher Hill SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 26.17 20.36 30.05 24.23
25 Kaylon Davis FR-1 Lake Erie 30.85 22.04 31.89 25.92
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 George Effah JR-3 Findlay 22.28 25.63 22.06 15.60 27.19
15 Josh Boxer JR-3 Cedarville 23.42 16.87 17.33 23.42 21.78
17 Tahj McCallum FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 23.74 30.63 22.56 21.13 16.62
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Jaye Williams JR-3 Findlay 23.29
20 Montrell DeVaughn FR-1 Lake Erie 24.71
22 Jeremy Reed JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 24.80
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Hunter Williams SR-4 Walsh 20.48 22.75 16.16 28.90 27.53 17.98 23.44
12 Desmond Sallee SO-2 Malone 20.64 23.19 28.99 25.74 30.15 30.15 27.83
16 Caleb Carrico SO-2 Cedarville 17.65 23.53 23.30 17.89 17.65 30.59 17.42
23 James Kemp FR-1 Ohio Valley 22.21 24.95 31.19 21.21 26.20 27.95 19.22
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 28.53 29.44 24.00 22.64 29.44 18.34
14 Wade Kyser JR-3 Cedarville 20.74 23.30 26.80 23.30 28.43 27.27
24 Brandon Davis FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 32.91 20.00 27.85 25.31 30.38 29.62
27 Josh Michel FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 30.23 19.71 34.55 26.99 26.99 29.15
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lenell Shelby III SO-2 Findlay 27.19 25.40 28.30 25.85 19.39 22.28
9 Lane Knoch FR-1 Walsh 28.09 29.93 21.64 29.93 25.56 23.02
19 Issa Mouafo SR-4 Davis & Elkins 29.50 28.53 24.14 25.36 18.05 24.38
26 Matt Durham JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 30.14 30.14 27.74 32.54 26.94 26.67
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nathan Pando JR-3 Hillsdale 26.39 27.30 22.75 17.07
11 Zach Jellison JR-3 Findlay 21.78 22.94 23.17 19.93
21 Justin Allen FR-1 Ohio Valley 31.70 30.21 24.76 17.83
  Lance Warren SO-2 Ohio Dominican DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Draven Bass SO-2 Ohio Dominican 23.81 28.57 24.03 26.53 26.98 26.75 22.67
10 Levi Wyse JR-3 Hillsdale 28.17 28.40 17.78 17.09 16.63 17.32 23.09

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Effah JR-3 Findlay 40.74 44.67 49.08 34.36 41.72 52.03 42.70 10
2 Lane White SR-4 Hillsdale 41.33 51.29 49.79 47.30 48.80 58.26 55.77 8
3 Korey Fennell FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:00.17 57.14 50.56 44.50 46.52 1:02.19 51.07 6
4 Joseph Elson, Jr. SO-2 Lake Erie 35.42 43.52 50.60 43.01 58.70 56.17 42.00 5
5 Antwon Foster SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 56.69 38.31 51.07 52.61 52.10 46.99 42.39 4
6 Montrell DeVaughn FR-1 Lake Erie 54.69 51.11 51.11 1:03.38 47.03 49.58 36.29 3
7 Daniel Jarrell SO-2 Davis & Elkins 54.08 47.90 51.50 57.17 1:03.35 1:01.80 43.78 2
  Hunter Williams SR-4 Walsh DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Joseph Elson, Jr. SO-2 Lake Erie 1:04.27 44.03 50.60 39.47 5
5 Antwon Foster SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 35.75 43.41 51.07 51.07 4
6 Montrell DeVaughn FR-1 Lake Erie 1:01.85 59.80 51.11 36.29 3
  Hunter Williams SR-4 Walsh DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Effah JR-3 Findlay 1:02.34 49.08 1:00.37 10
2 Lane White SR-4 Hillsdale 36.85 49.79 59.25 8
3 Korey Fennell FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 39.95 50.56 53.60 6
7 Daniel Jarrell SO-2 Davis & Elkins 37.60 51.50 41.72 2

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 George Effah JR-3 Findlay 55.02 36.84 1:03.86 49.12
2 Lane White SR-4 Hillsdale 39.95 43.49 56.64 50.57
3 Antwon Foster SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 47.04 56.65 39.46 50.58
4 Joseph Elson, Jr. SO-2 Lake Erie 41.60 52.76 42.11 50.73
5 Daniel Jarrell SO-2 Davis & Elkins 36.84 53.72 1:00.88 51.16
6 Montrell DeVaughn FR-1 Lake Erie 38.37 1:06.51 59.35 51.16
7 Korey Fennell FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 56.46 46.71 56.46 51.32
8 Hunter Williams SR-4 Walsh 48.87 44.24 1:00.70 51.44
9 Josiah Bernard SR-4 Cedarville 48.91 45.82 46.34 51.48
10 Brandyn Neal SO-2 Walsh 1:03.88 1:03.36 58.21 51.51
11 Kurt Grieger SO-2 Findlay 51.62 1:05.05 1:02.98 51.62
12 Zachary McClaskey FR-1 Walsh 1:00.28 38.26 38.26 52.41
13 Nate Eldridge SO-2 Hillsdale 37.33 58.36 45.74 52.57
14 Chase Gruet JR-3 Cedarville 53.35 38.03 39.09 52.82
15 Bryce Ostheimer FR-1 Walsh 40.29 54.60 1:05.21 53.01
16 Evan Matheny SR-4 Ohio Valley 1:01.02 51.38 1:01.55 53.52
17 Chris Landadio FR-1 Cedarville 43.86 57.39 39.53 54.14
18 Tyler Harroun SO-2 Malone 1:09.88 1:07.17 46.05 54.17
19 Samuel Testen JR-3 Findlay 40.19 49.42 55.93 54.30
20 Kierin Smith-Ouwens FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:08.52 38.61 1:02.00 54.38
21 Joel Gatchell SO-2 Cedarville 52.96 1:01.14 42.58 54.59
22 Bradley Harrison FR-1 Ohio Valley 1:05.57 43.72 51.91 54.64
23 Christopher Hill SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:01.59 46.20 55.54 54.99
24 James Kemp FR-1 Ohio Valley 1:00.08 1:01.24 47.38 57.77
  Joe Lauck FR-1 Findlay DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Brandyn Neal SO-2 Walsh 1:01.82 55.12 38.12 51.51 41.21 52.54
13 Nate Eldridge SO-2 Hillsdale 37.85 1:02.04 37.85 52.57 1:08.35 47.84
16 Evan Matheny SR-4 Ohio Valley 42.82 1:07.97 1:03.16 53.52 1:02.62 39.07
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Lane White SR-4 Hillsdale 57.65 50.57
3 Antwon Foster SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 35.41 50.58
15 Bryce Ostheimer FR-1 Walsh 38.17 53.01
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Daniel Jarrell SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:06.00 51.16 48.09 47.07
7 Korey Fennell FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 38.49 51.32 35.93 42.09
22 Bradley Harrison FR-1 Ohio Valley 1:03.39 54.64 1:05.03 1:09.40
23 Christopher Hill SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:07.64 54.99 1:07.09 41.80
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Joseph Elson, Jr. SO-2 Lake Erie 50.73
14 Chase Gruet JR-3 Cedarville 52.82
19 Samuel Testen JR-3 Findlay 54.30
21 Joel Gatchell SO-2 Cedarville 54.59
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 George Effah JR-3 Findlay 58.46 49.12 56.49 36.35 57.97 43.72
12 Zachary McClaskey FR-1 Walsh 38.26 52.41 43.50 53.46 1:02.90 51.89
  Joe Lauck FR-1 Findlay DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Hunter Williams SR-4 Walsh 1:00.19 56.59 45.79 51.44
9 Josiah Bernard SR-4 Cedarville 41.70 37.58 1:03.32 51.48
17 Chris Landadio FR-1 Cedarville 53.60 47.65 44.40 54.14
24 James Kemp FR-1 Ohio Valley 41.02 1:05.86 56.62 57.77
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Montrell DeVaughn FR-1 Lake Erie 51.16 56.79
11 Kurt Grieger SO-2 Findlay 51.62 37.17
18 Tyler Harroun SO-2 Malone 54.17 56.88
20 Kierin Smith-Ouwens FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 54.38 43.51

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Gatchell JR-3 Cedarville 1:33.65 2:09.49 1:55.61 1:25.56 2:07.18 2:09.49 10
2 Adam Wade FR-1 Hillsdale 1:28.45 1:26.12 1:56.37 1:56.37 1:33.10 2:23.14 8
3 Noah Chaplik FR-1 Malone 2:13.04 1:49.70 1:56.70 1:48.54 1:35.70 2:07.21 6
4 Daniel Agbola FR-1 Findlay 1:56.05 2:05.43 1:57.22 1:59.57 2:30.05 1:57.22 5
5 Solomon Yoder SR-4 Walsh 1:23.61 1:54.23 1:57.76 2:06.01 1:38.92 2:03.65 4
6 Mike Jankowski SO-2 Malone 1:34.32 1:56.72 1:57.89 1:50.82 2:07.33 2:33.26 3
7 Christopher Cannon FR-1 Malone 2:07.70 1:44.06 1:58.24 1:31.05 1:59.43 2:32.53 2
8 Jacob Caniford SO-2 Walsh 1:58.16 2:10.10 1:59.35 1:54.58 1:48.61 1:30.71 1
9 Jack Shelley FR-1 Hillsdale 2:25.07 2:11.88 1:59.89 1:47.91 2:17.88 2:19.08 -
10 Jack Adams FR-1 Findlay 1:46.43 2:05.78 2:00.94 2:15.46 2:33.60 1:28.29 -
11 Nathan Jones SR-4 Hillsdale 1:46.02 1:48.46 2:01.86 1:56.99 1:27.74 1:56.99 -
12 Joe Lauck FR-1 Findlay 2:27.94 1:47.59 2:02.26 1:48.82 1:37.81 2:13.27 -
13 Josiah Garrison SO-2 Cedarville 2:39.20 1:40.42 2:02.46 2:14.71 1:30.62 1:42.87 -
14 Samuel Harper JR-3 Cedarville 2:17.41 1:40.60 2:02.68 2:08.82 2:12.50 1:36.92 -
15 Tyler Harroun SO-2 Malone 1:38.65 2:30.44 2:03.31 2:09.48 2:25.51 2:04.55 -
16 Jacob Kernell JR-3 Walsh 1:38.68 1:55.94 2:03.34 2:28.01 2:25.55 2:35.41 -
17 Sven Kraemer FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:07.38 1:29.05 2:03.67 1:31.52 1:32.76 1:26.57 -
18 Ryoya Honda FR-1 Findlay 1:43.90 2:04.92 2:03.68 2:37.08 1:31.53 1:41.42 -
19 Isaac Lacroix JR-3 Cedarville 2:14.46 2:06.99 2:04.50 2:30.65 1:27.15 2:34.38 -
20 Kierin Smith-Ouwens FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:43.58 2:26.01 2:04.79 1:42.33 2:09.79 2:28.50 -
21 Blake Williams SR-4 Davis & Elkins 2:28.73 2:13.73 2:04.98 1:46.24 2:18.73 2:34.98 -
22 George Marsch FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:27.59 1:45.06 2:05.07 1:57.57 2:18.83 1:53.82 -
23 Bronzon Yator SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:19.42 2:29.56 2:06.74 1:37.59 2:30.82 2:35.89 -
24 Brandon Rockwell SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:37.98 1:39.25 2:07.24 2:12.33 2:11.06 2:33.96 -
25 Micah Smart SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1:35.80 1:57.80 2:09.45 1:44.86 2:28.87 2:30.17 -
26 Aaron Lee FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:40.94 2:24.07 2:09.79 1:38.64 2:39.65 1:56.81 -
27 John Stephens JR-3 Ohio Valley 2:08.45 2:50.40 2:11.07 2:00.59 1:31.75 2:21.56 -
28 Jonathan Johnson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:55.98 1:58.68 2:14.86 2:52.62 2:52.62 2:35.09 -
29 Bobby Bogantz JR-3 Ohio Dominican 2:05.08 2:57.67 2:22.13 1:56.55 2:22.13 2:29.24 -
  Justin Carroll SR-4 Ohio Dominican DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Jacob Kernell JR-3 Walsh 2:11.98 2:37.88 2:14.44 1:30.04 1:42.38 2:03.34 -
23 Bronzon Yator SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:06.74 2:20.69 1:50.27 1:55.34 1:36.33 2:06.74 -
24 Brandon Rockwell SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2:23.79 1:32.89 2:09.79 2:18.70 2:40.33 2:07.24 -
25 Micah Smart SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:40.52 1:46.15 1:50.04 1:35.80 2:44.41 2:09.45 -
26 Aaron Lee FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:51.62 2:24.07 1:55.52 2:40.94 2:12.39 2:09.79 -
28 Jonathan Johnson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:32.40 2:21.61 1:58.68 2:25.65 2:04.08 2:14.86 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Joe Lauck FR-1 Findlay 1:45.15 2:07.15 2:02.26 -
14 Samuel Harper JR-3 Cedarville 1:47.96 1:47.96 2:02.68 -
17 Sven Kraemer FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:38.94 1:32.76 2:03.67 -
18 Ryoya Honda FR-1 Findlay 1:58.74 2:34.60 2:03.68 -
19 Isaac Lacroix JR-3 Cedarville 2:14.46 2:14.46 2:04.50 -
20 Kierin Smith-Ouwens FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:49.82 1:32.35 2:04.79 -
21 Blake Williams SR-4 Davis & Elkins 2:07.48 2:29.98 2:04.98 -
27 John Stephens JR-3 Ohio Valley 1:33.06 2:46.46 2:11.07 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Solomon Yoder SR-4 Walsh 2:15.43 2:27.20 2:23.67 2:02.47 1:58.94 2:16.61 1:57.76 4
7 Christopher Cannon FR-1 Malone 2:28.99 2:24.26 1:33.41 1:38.14 1:54.70 1:29.87 1:58.24 2
8 Jacob Caniford SO-2 Walsh 1:43.84 2:13.68 2:29.19 2:14.87 2:20.84 1:46.23 1:59.35 1
10 Jack Adams FR-1 Findlay 1:27.08 1:54.90 1:24.66 1:42.80 1:36.76 1:31.92 2:00.94 -
13 Josiah Garrison SO-2 Cedarville 2:29.41 2:03.69 2:12.26 1:33.07 2:09.81 1:46.54 2:02.46 -
15 Tyler Harroun SO-2 Malone 2:15.65 1:54.68 2:15.65 2:03.31 2:31.68 2:37.84 2:03.31 -
22 George Marsch FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:40.09 1:55.07 2:11.33 2:38.84 1:28.80 2:31.34 2:05.07 -
29 Bobby Bogantz JR-3 Ohio Dominican 2:09.34 3:03.35 2:19.29 1:57.97 2:37.77 2:50.56 2:22.13 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Gatchell JR-3 Cedarville 1:45.21 2:21.05 1:57.93 1:55.61 1:39.43 2:19.89 2:11.80 10
2 Adam Wade FR-1 Hillsdale 2:25.47 1:21.46 2:27.79 1:56.37 1:23.79 1:21.46 1:47.06 8
3 Noah Chaplik FR-1 Malone 1:57.87 1:56.70 2:22.38 1:56.70 1:56.70 2:10.71 2:28.21 6
4 Daniel Agbola FR-1 Findlay 2:26.53 2:05.43 1:58.40 1:57.22 2:10.12 2:12.46 1:37.30 5
6 Mike Jankowski SO-2 Malone 1:39.03 2:07.33 1:54.36 1:57.89 2:32.08 2:20.29 2:17.94 3
9 Jack Shelley FR-1 Hillsdale 1:39.51 1:49.10 1:31.12 1:59.89 1:59.89 2:13.08 1:43.11 -
11 Nathan Jones SR-4 Hillsdale 2:06.74 1:50.90 1:36.27 2:01.86 2:14.05 2:35.98 1:41.15 -
  Justin Carroll SR-4 Ohio Dominican DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Humes SO-2 Hillsdale 4:17.59 3:10.62 4:30.47 10
2 Noah Chaplik FR-1 Malone 4:18.58 4:10.83 3:19.11 8
3 Nathan Jones SR-4 Hillsdale 4:19.84 3:30.47 4:45.83 6
4 Alex Weber SO-2 Cedarville 4:20.55 4:49.21 4:28.37 5
5 Christopher Cannon FR-1 Malone 4:20.92 4:54.84 3:13.08 4
6 Nick Chaplik FR-1 Malone 4:20.98 3:39.23 4:20.98 3
7 Jacob Caniford SO-2 Walsh 4:21.26 3:55.14 4:05.59 2
8 Nate Boyer SR-4 Malone 4:22.18 3:42.86 5:17.24 1
9 Jack Shelley FR-1 Hillsdale 4:22.82 3:43.40 3:53.91 -
10 Luke Bredeson SO-2 Cedarville 4:27.28 3:49.86 4:29.96 -
11 Chad Ellis SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:28.95 4:18.20 4:50.47 -
12 Kevin Gideon SO-2 Cedarville 4:29.37 3:51.66 4:42.84 -
13 Jacob Kernell JR-3 Walsh 4:29.44 4:26.75 4:07.89 -
14 Noah Murray FR-1 Walsh 4:31.25 5:17.37 3:42.43 -
15 Jack Adams FR-1 Findlay 4:31.44 3:58.87 4:26.02 -
16 David Huezo SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:32.21 5:23.93 4:13.16 -
17 Matthew Chapman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:33.82 3:14.42 4:33.82 -
18 David Magda SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:34.69 5:40.62 3:31.52 -
19 Camren Warner FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:36.34 4:44.63 4:14.24 -
20 Brandon Bryan JR-3 Lake Erie 4:36.53 4:28.24 5:31.84 -
21 Austin Patrick JR-3 Walsh 4:39.78 5:13.36 4:53.77 -
22 Tyler Beck FR-1 Findlay 4:43.14 5:31.28 4:03.50 -
23 Alex Oquist SO-2 Hillsdale 4:48.60 3:42.23 4:34.17 -
24 Jimmy Shultz FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:50.19 4:26.98 4:44.39 -
25 John Layton SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:53.64 3:54.92 4:59.52 -
26 Joel Pensworth SO-2 Cedarville 4:54.30 3:40.73 4:30.76 -
27 Logan Ebersole SR-4 Lake Erie 4:57.08 5:47.59 4:27.38 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Luke Bredeson SO-2 Cedarville 4:27.28 4:32.63 5:47.47 5:42.12 -
11 Chad Ellis SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:28.95 4:07.44 3:43.23 4:31.64 -
12 Kevin Gideon SO-2 Cedarville 4:29.37 5:36.72 3:46.27 4:34.76 -
15 Jack Adams FR-1 Findlay 4:31.44 3:45.30 3:37.16 3:37.16 -
16 David Huezo SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:32.21 5:07.60 3:21.44 3:29.61 -
17 Matthew Chapman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:33.82 4:52.99 5:25.85 3:55.49 -
18 David Magda SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:34.69 4:01.73 5:26.89 5:04.91 -
19 Camren Warner FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:36.34 4:17.00 4:50.16 5:37.14 -
20 Brandon Bryan JR-3 Lake Erie 4:36.53 3:49.52 4:17.18 3:46.76 -
21 Austin Patrick JR-3 Walsh 4:39.78 6:00.92 4:50.98 5:41.34 -
22 Tyler Beck FR-1 Findlay 4:43.14 5:25.61 4:09.17 6:08.09 -
24 Jimmy Shultz FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:50.19 5:27.92 3:57.96 5:01.80 -
25 John Layton SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:53.64 5:37.69 6:01.18 5:34.75 -
26 Joel Pensworth SO-2 Cedarville 4:54.30 6:01.99 4:54.30 4:10.16 -
27 Logan Ebersole SR-4 Lake Erie 4:57.08 3:39.84 3:42.81 3:42.81 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joseph Humes SO-2 Hillsdale 4:17.59 10
2 Noah Chaplik FR-1 Malone 4:18.58 8
3 Nathan Jones SR-4 Hillsdale 4:19.84 6
4 Alex Weber SO-2 Cedarville 4:20.55 5
5 Christopher Cannon FR-1 Malone 4:20.92 4
6 Nick Chaplik FR-1 Malone 4:20.98 3
7 Jacob Caniford SO-2 Walsh 4:21.26 2
8 Nate Boyer SR-4 Malone 4:22.18 1
9 Jack Shelley FR-1 Hillsdale 4:22.82 -
13 Jacob Kernell JR-3 Walsh 4:29.44 -
14 Noah Murray FR-1 Walsh 4:31.25 -
23 Alex Oquist SO-2 Hillsdale 4:48.60 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Humes SO-2 Hillsdale 7:00.37 7:26.00 7:20.87 8:32.64 8:17.26 10
2 Mark Hadley JR-3 Walsh 6:40.95 8:34.03 9:04.88 8:34.03 10:57.96 8
3 Steven Kapes SO-2 Walsh 10:58.32 6:28.77 7:30.98 8:38.36 7:46.53 6
4 Trent Classen SO-2 Cedarville 8:32.39 10:11.73 6:58.28 8:42.84 9:45.58 5
5 George McCartney JR-3 Malone 10:16.16 6:19.18 6:24.44 8:46.63 7:22.37 4
6 Nick Chaplik FR-1 Malone 11:26.43 7:21.66 6:12.48 8:52.11 11:31.75 3
7 Zach Fresenko FR-1 Malone 8:16.67 8:16.67 11:18.25 8:54.05 9:58.14 2
8 R.J. Weiford SO-2 Davis & Elkins 9:24.99 7:15.85 11:23.37 8:58.08 7:37.37 1
9 Alex Kitony SO-2 Ohio Valley 11:18.97 11:35.26 11:13.53 9:03.17 7:09.11 -
10 Jonathan Allen JR-3 Findlay 11:02.77 10:57.34 10:35.61 9:03.25 6:31.14 -
11 Ty Gleason JR-3 Findlay 6:20.72 8:42.13 7:47.74 9:03.88 11:41.61 -
12 Caleb Pell JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 10:36.86 7:04.57 8:47.99 9:04.32 8:04.45 -
13 Lorne Strausbaugh SR-4 Malone 9:55.07 8:22.26 8:44.10 9:05.93 11:00.58 -
14 Justin Maroni SR-4 Walsh 9:36.98 10:48.41 7:14.11 9:09.50 6:35.64 -
15 Alex Weber SO-2 Cedarville 6:25.73 7:53.90 10:11.66 9:11.04 10:11.66 -
16 Nick Marino JR-3 Walsh 8:51.26 7:33.78 9:35.53 9:13.39 9:30.00 -
17 Jacob Logan FR-1 Cedarville 10:03.34 7:00.68 7:44.96 9:13.52 8:01.57 -
18 Anthony Reeves JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:04.92 9:10.48 10:45.01 9:16.04 10:56.13 -
19 Stephen Limo FR-1 Ohio Valley 11:55.22 6:42.31 9:02.00 9:18.76 6:42.31 -
20 Hayden Harrison SO-2 Davis & Elkins 9:13.39 10:03.70 12:06.68 9:18.98 6:53.65 -
21 Robert Todokou SO-2 Ohio Valley 7:05.01 10:54.29 10:31.92 9:19.22 7:10.60 -
22 Collyn Brenner SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 12:01.60 6:31.57 8:12.26 9:19.38 8:57.01 -
23 Anthony Wondaal SR-4 Hillsdale 7:25.24 7:13.97 9:57.41 9:23.59 11:55.76 -
24 Xavier Kibet FR-1 Lake Erie 8:44.99 10:32.24 8:50.63 9:24.50 8:28.05 -
25 Andrew LeMesurier SO-2 Cedarville 9:48.70 7:55.49 9:48.70 9:26.05 8:29.45 -
26 Shane Ickes SR-4 Davis & Elkins 11:53.49 11:02.53 9:54.58 9:26.26 10:11.56 -
27 Patrick Quire SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:46.77 10:31.85 10:37.54 9:29.23 9:29.23 -
28 Alex Serna JR-3 Ohio Dominican 7:59.32 8:33.55 9:19.20 9:30.61 8:44.97 -
29 Austin Guthrie JR-3 Findlay 8:00.80 7:49.36 8:58.04 9:32.38 7:20.74 -
30 Austin Woods JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 10:02.28 9:33.32 6:56.96 9:39.11 11:58.10 -
31 Tyler Dobbs SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:35.27 9:51.25 10:08.99 9:51.25 9:57.17 -
32 Mitchell Morris SO-2 Ohio Valley 7:23.42 8:53.30 9:29.25 9:59.21 7:23.42 -
  Brandon Laws SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Alex Kitony SO-2 Ohio Valley 6:36.52 8:08.86 11:18.97 9:03.17 9:08.61 10:08.35 7:03.68 -
11 Ty Gleason JR-3 Findlay 10:41.78 6:58.79 6:53.35 9:03.88 9:31.08 7:42.30 11:08.98 -
14 Justin Maroni SR-4 Walsh 8:31.04 9:25.99 9:20.49 9:09.50 9:09.50 10:37.42 9:04.01 -
17 Jacob Logan FR-1 Cedarville 8:18.17 6:33.00 10:36.55 9:13.52 7:22.82 11:04.23 11:54.04 -
18 Anthony Reeves JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:38.29 9:49.41 6:29.23 9:16.04 8:31.56 7:58.20 11:51.74 -
19 Stephen Limo FR-1 Ohio Valley 7:27.01 8:11.71 7:04.66 9:18.76 11:10.52 11:49.63 6:31.14 -
20 Hayden Harrison SO-2 Davis & Elkins 11:49.91 11:05.19 9:35.75 9:18.98 7:04.83 10:42.83 10:59.60 -
21 Robert Todokou SO-2 Ohio Valley 10:20.74 9:08.04 10:15.15 9:19.22 7:44.16 9:47.19 6:48.23 -
22 Collyn Brenner SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 7:55.48 7:10.73 9:19.38 9:19.38 7:38.70 7:49.88 11:44.82 -
23 Anthony Wondaal SR-4 Hillsdale 7:47.78 8:44.14 7:47.78 9:23.59 7:30.88 9:17.96 6:34.52 -
24 Xavier Kibet FR-1 Lake Erie 7:59.83 11:06.11 10:04.02 9:24.50 10:09.66 9:58.37 7:42.89 -
25 Andrew LeMesurier SO-2 Cedarville 8:01.15 7:10.20 9:54.36 9:26.05 9:48.70 10:22.66 8:01.15 -
26 Shane Ickes SR-4 Davis & Elkins 11:02.53 10:28.55 8:29.64 9:26.26 9:37.59 10:28.55 7:33.01 -
27 Patrick Quire SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:17.85 12:08.62 11:00.31 9:29.23 10:48.93 7:01.23 10:54.62 -
28 Alex Serna JR-3 Ohio Dominican 10:33.38 6:45.14 10:16.26 9:30.61 7:25.08 12:21.80 7:59.32 -
29 Austin Guthrie JR-3 Findlay 9:09.49 12:06.93 9:32.38 9:32.38 9:49.56 11:32.58 11:44.03 -
30 Austin Woods JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:27.53 11:52.31 8:52.79 9:39.11 6:51.17 12:32.85 11:23.35 -
31 Tyler Dobbs SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:30.89 10:50.38 8:52.13 9:51.25 7:47.09 12:07.24 10:14.90 -
32 Mitchell Morris SO-2 Ohio Valley 9:23.26 8:11.36 6:59.45 9:59.21 8:53.30 8:41.32 12:17.03 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Humes SO-2 Hillsdale 7:05.50 10:56.18 10:25.42 7:00.37 9:08.53 8:42.90 8:32.64 10
2 Mark Hadley JR-3 Walsh 10:01.42 6:30.67 9:04.88 6:15.25 9:04.88 8:39.17 8:34.03 8
3 Steven Kapes SO-2 Walsh 10:37.59 11:13.87 8:53.91 6:44.32 7:20.61 8:43.55 8:38.36 6
4 Trent Classen SO-2 Cedarville 7:08.73 9:19.44 10:37.87 6:53.05 7:03.50 9:50.81 8:42.84 5
5 George McCartney JR-3 Malone 6:45.51 8:30.84 10:10.89 10:00.36 9:28.76 10:05.63 8:46.63 4
6 Nick Chaplik FR-1 Malone 7:21.66 6:28.44 7:16.33 11:21.10 6:28.44 10:38.54 8:52.11 3
7 Zach Fresenko FR-1 Malone 9:42.12 10:46.20 6:45.88 7:12.58 11:12.91 10:46.20 8:54.05 2
8 R.J. Weiford SO-2 Davis & Elkins 10:40.32 9:46.51 9:30.37 11:23.37 10:18.80 11:17.98 8:58.08 1
10 Jonathan Allen JR-3 Findlay 9:08.69 9:35.85 6:52.87 7:58.06 7:52.63 6:58.31 9:03.25 -
12 Caleb Pell JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 9:15.21 8:42.55 9:53.31 11:04.07 11:47.62 8:37.11 9:04.32 -
13 Lorne Strausbaugh SR-4 Malone 9:49.61 6:33.07 7:11.29 9:00.47 7:00.37 9:55.07 9:05.93 -
15 Alex Weber SO-2 Cedarville 10:22.68 8:54.51 11:39.82 7:26.35 10:39.21 11:23.29 9:11.04 -
16 Nick Marino JR-3 Walsh 6:38.44 8:56.79 9:24.46 7:06.11 7:22.72 11:09.61 9:13.39 -
  Brandon Laws SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mark Hadley JR-3 Walsh 15:11.53 14:53.65 18:54.94 10
2 Nate Boyer SR-4 Malone 18:43.46 15:06.01 18:25.34 8
3 George McCartney JR-3 Malone 16:51.32 15:19.38 13:47.45 6
4 Brett Cortelletti JR-3 Malone 19:39.73 15:21.66 12:44.98 5
5 Noah Whittington SO-2 Malone 16:29.43 15:24.70 18:38.89 4
6 Noah Murray FR-1 Walsh 10:51.75 15:31.07 13:11.41 3
7 Jacob Turner SO-2 Walsh 13:20.86 15:31.23 11:38.43 2
8 Ethan Sullivan JR-3 Cedarville 18:21.95 15:33.85 12:55.10 1
9 Alex Kitony SO-2 Ohio Valley 18:32.14 15:34.57 19:00.18 -
10 Jonathan Allen JR-3 Findlay 20:16.21 15:35.54 11:41.66 -
11 R.J. Weiford SO-2 Davis & Elkins 18:19.64 15:39.86 11:35.50 -
12 Eli Poth SO-2 Hillsdale 15:46.31 15:46.31 18:46.11 -
13 Alec Weinhold JR-3 Cedarville 20:03.06 15:47.29 14:50.46 -
14 Hayden Harrison SO-2 Davis & Elkins 14:18.64 15:54.04 13:59.56 -
15 Spencer Wirick SO-2 Walsh 20:02.26 15:54.17 11:46.09 -
16 Michael Taylor JR-3 Findlay 17:53.32 15:58.32 19:00.40 -
17 Shane Ickes SR-4 Davis & Elkins 14:55.29 16:02.67 16:21.93 -
18 Ford McElroy SO-2 Cedarville 14:14.16 16:10.63 17:47.70 -
19 Robert Todokou SO-2 Ohio Valley 11:58.49 16:10.93 14:33.84 -
20 Avery Traffie SO-2 Cedarville 21:22.57 16:26.59 17:45.52 -
21 Morgan Morrison FR-1 Hillsdale 21:27.40 16:45.78 15:55.50 -
22 Jimmy Shultz FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 20:26.84 16:53.91 15:12.52 -
23 Micah Smart SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 18:17.25 16:55.97 19:48.69 -
24 Alex Buckheit SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 15:57.30 17:20.54 17:30.95 -
  Austin Cavender FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF -
  Timothy Appleby FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Alex Kitony SO-2 Ohio Valley 18:13.45 15:34.57 18:13.45 -
14 Hayden Harrison SO-2 Davis & Elkins 13:59.56 15:54.04 20:02.09 -
17 Shane Ickes SR-4 Davis & Elkins 18:46.33 16:02.67 16:41.18 -
18 Ford McElroy SO-2 Cedarville 15:02.69 16:10.63 17:57.40 -
19 Robert Todokou SO-2 Ohio Valley 12:47.04 16:10.93 20:13.67 -
20 Avery Traffie SO-2 Cedarville 17:55.39 16:26.59 14:57.80 -
21 Morgan Morrison FR-1 Hillsdale 18:16.30 16:45.78 13:34.69 -
22 Jimmy Shultz FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 15:53.08 16:53.91 15:22.66 -
23 Micah Smart SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 17:06.13 16:55.97 21:20.13 -
24 Alex Buckheit SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14:13.25 17:20.54 16:07.71 -
  Austin Cavender FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF -
  Timothy Appleby FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mark Hadley JR-3 Walsh 16:49.83 14:35.78 12:12.80 14:53.65 12:30.67 16:05.15 10
2 Nate Boyer SR-4 Malone 14:47.89 16:27.55 15:42.25 15:06.01 15:24.13 13:53.53 8
3 George McCartney JR-3 Malone 15:10.19 14:05.83 13:56.64 15:19.38 16:32.93 14:33.42 6
4 Brett Cortelletti JR-3 Malone 17:39.91 15:49.31 12:35.77 15:21.66 16:44.61 10:45.17 5
5 Noah Whittington SO-2 Malone 12:01.27 11:42.78 18:29.64 15:24.70 15:52.45 19:52.87 4
6 Noah Murray FR-1 Walsh 11:10.37 12:06.24 12:43.48 15:31.07 12:43.48 12:24.86 3
7 Jacob Turner SO-2 Walsh 16:45.73 17:04.36 17:04.36 15:31.23 17:32.29 14:35.36 2
8 Ethan Sullivan JR-3 Cedarville 18:49.96 18:59.30 15:52.53 15:33.85 11:03.04 12:27.08 1
10 Jonathan Allen JR-3 Findlay 19:57.50 12:56.50 12:00.37 15:35.54 14:39.41 17:55.87 -
11 R.J. Weiford SO-2 Davis & Elkins 12:03.70 14:43.47 18:47.84 15:39.86 11:35.50 12:31.89 -
12 Eli Poth SO-2 Hillsdale 14:49.54 19:42.89 17:20.95 15:46.31 20:30.21 18:36.65 -
13 Alec Weinhold JR-3 Cedarville 12:28.36 19:06.22 14:40.98 15:47.29 14:31.51 12:47.31 -
15 Spencer Wirick SO-2 Walsh 18:07.76 19:52.72 13:21.51 15:54.17 11:07.92 14:28.30 -
16 Michael Taylor JR-3 Findlay 18:02.91 12:17.91 19:29.15 15:58.32 17:05.41 19:00.40 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 7.99 10
2 Lane Knoch FR-1 Walsh 8.19 8
3 Paris Vaughan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 8.42 6
4 Lenell Shelby III SO-2 Findlay 8.45 5
5 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 8.48 4
6 Ian Brown SO-2 Hillsdale 8.50 3
7 Evan Tandy SR-4 Hillsdale 8.58 2
8 Caleb Carrico SO-2 Cedarville 8.69 1
9 Konnell Woods FR-1 Lake Erie 8.71 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 10.18 5.74 7.60 9.62 10.27 8.08 6.47
2 Lane Knoch FR-1 Walsh 8.42 9.73 7.68 8.83 8.99 8.17 8.91
3 Lenell Shelby III SO-2 Findlay 10.49 10.49 10.07 10.32 8.32 8.32 10.07
4 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 10.17 9.08 6.92 6.67 6.08 8.33 9.42
5 Paris Vaughan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 9.17 6.82 9.51 10.35 10.10 8.41 7.32
6 Evan Tandy SR-4 Hillsdale 7.64 10.86 8.99 11.03 10.86 8.48 6.53
7 Ian Brown SO-2 Hillsdale 6.42 9.15 7.27 10.44 7.70 8.55 9.67
8 Caleb Carrico SO-2 Cedarville 6.15 10.21 10.82 8.14 7.10 8.65 6.49
9 Konnell Woods FR-1 Lake Erie 8.42 11.03 7.73 6.08 9.03 8.68 8.68
10 Micah Boles JR-3 Ohio Valley 6.38 7.34 8.30 6.46 8.73 8.73 10.74
11 Dalton Irvine SO-2 Davis & Elkins 11.30 8.15 8.06 10.43 8.85 8.76 9.73
12 Bryce Ostheimer FR-1 Walsh 10.32 10.50 7.68 9.97 7.15 8.82 8.12
13 Seth Saylor FR-1 Findlay 9.48 8.24 6.21 9.04 9.75 8.86 8.07
14 Bryan Perschbacher JR-3 Cedarville 9.78 7.47 9.61 8.27 8.89 8.89 10.94
15 Nathan Bernarde SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 7.08 9.50 10.49 10.04 7.89 8.96 9.59
16 Joshua Gould SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 9.96 10.32 10.05 10.50 8.70 8.97 8.08
17 Zachary McClaskey FR-1 Walsh 9.98 8.18 6.39 7.38 9.08 8.99 9.89
18 James Jackson JR-3 Malone 7.41 11.74 6.60 7.05 7.41 9.03 11.74
19 Peyton Speicher FR-1 Walsh 9.97 12.00 10.71 8.86 8.77 9.23 11.82
20 Mason Moser SR-4 Cedarville 7.06 11.62 9.67 9.39 6.88 9.29 11.62
21 Chase Gamble SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.65 7.03 8.07 11.01 9.97 9.49 7.50
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Lane Knoch FR-1 Walsh 8.17 10.54 7.19
5 Paris Vaughan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 8.41 9.26 8.16
8 Caleb Carrico SO-2 Cedarville 8.65 7.62 8.05
10 Micah Boles JR-3 Ohio Valley 8.73 8.56 7.86
16 Joshua Gould SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 8.97 7.27 11.40
18 James Jackson JR-3 Malone 9.03 6.96 11.20
21 Chase Gamble SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.49 8.64 7.88
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lenell Shelby III SO-2 Findlay 10.15 7.82 6.08 10.57 5.91 8.32
7 Ian Brown SO-2 Hillsdale 9.24 9.49 8.04 10.52 10.95 8.55
11 Dalton Irvine SO-2 Davis & Elkins 6.75 7.98 11.13 6.49 6.49 8.76
13 Seth Saylor FR-1 Findlay 6.38 10.37 9.75 10.19 8.33 8.86
14 Bryan Perschbacher JR-3 Cedarville 6.67 10.32 10.85 8.18 8.18 8.89
15 Nathan Bernarde SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 7.26 11.38 10.76 11.02 7.26 8.96
20 Mason Moser SR-4 Cedarville 11.43 7.44 6.60 8.83 8.18 9.29
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 10.35 8.08
4 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 6.75 8.33
6 Evan Tandy SR-4 Hillsdale 9.84 8.48
9 Konnell Woods FR-1 Lake Erie 7.64 8.68
12 Bryce Ostheimer FR-1 Walsh 6.18 8.82
17 Zachary McClaskey FR-1 Walsh 11.42 8.99
19 Peyton Speicher FR-1 Walsh 12.00 9.23

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Findlay George Effah, Daniel Agbola, Lenell Shelby III, Kurt Grieger 3:52.98 3:20.84 3:46.95 3:42.94 3:54.99 10
2 Hillsdale Konnor Maloney, Lane White, Adam Wade, Levi Wyse 2:30.63 3:23.55 3:03.20 4:00.19 4:16.48 8
3 Ohio Dominican Draven Bass, Avery Sumpter, Bobby Bogantz, Justin Carroll 3:49.41 3:24.83 3:47.37 3:51.46 4:13.99 6
4 Alderson Broaddus Paris Vaughan, Korey Fennell, Antwon Foster, Todd Sekowski 3:14.76 3:25.01 3:39.36 3:39.36 4:06.02 5
5 Cedarville Josiah Bernard, Ethan Gatchell, Chase Gruet, Bryan Perschbacher 2:52.36 3:25.19 3:25.19 3:58.02 4:10.34 4
6 Walsh Hunter Williams, Lane Knoch, Solomon Yoder, Brandyn Neal 3:06.20 3:26.88 3:08.26 3:33.09 2:59.99 3
7 Malone Mike Jankowski, Desmond Sallee, Noah Chaplik, Nick Chaplik 2:33.91 3:30.83 3:20.29 3:28.73 4:15.11 2
8 Davis & Elkins Issa Mouafo, Nicolas Scarangello, Chris Berman, Sven Kraemer 2:28.81 3:32.58 4:32.11 2:54.32 4:10.85 1
9 Lake Erie Joseph Elson, Jr., Kaylon Davis, Montrell DeVaughn, Logan Ebersole 3:58.91 3:37.19 2:58.10 4:03.26 3:52.40 -
10 Kentucky Wesleyan Adam Bouchard, George Marsch, Brandon Davis, Aaron Lee 3:53.49 3:42.37 4:17.95 3:09.02 4:09.06 -
11 Ohio Valley Micah Boles, James Kemp, John Stephens, Justin Allen 3:07.90 3:43.68 4:28.42 4:12.76 3:28.03 -
12 Trevecca Nazarene Camren Warner, David Huezo, Brandon Laws, John Layton 3:11.42 3:45.20 3:29.44 3:49.71 4:48.26 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
9 Lake Erie Elson, Jr., Davis, DeVaughn, Ebersole 3:37.19 -
10 Kentucky Wesleyan Bouchard, Marsch, Davis, Lee 3:42.37 -
11 Ohio Valley Boles, Kemp, Stephens, Allen 3:43.68 -
12 Trevecca Nazarene Warner, Huezo, Laws, Layton 3:45.20 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
4 Alderson Broaddus Vaughan, Fennell, Foster, Sekowski 3:25.01 4:12.17 5
6 Walsh Williams, Knoch, Yoder, Neal 3:26.88 3:26.88 3
7 Malone Jankowski, Sallee, Chaplik, Chaplik 3:30.83 2:40.23 2
8 Davis & Elkins Mouafo, Scarangello, Berman, Kraemer 3:32.58 4:25.73 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Findlay Effah, Agbola, Shelby III, Grieger 3:20.84 2:28.63 3:24.86 3:50.97 4:05.03 4:15.07 10
2 Hillsdale Maloney, White, Wade, Wyse 3:23.55 3:19.48 2:38.77 3:17.45 2:44.88 2:26.56 8
3 Ohio Dominican Bass, Sumpter, Bogantz, Carroll 3:24.83 3:47.37 2:35.67 4:11.94 4:22.19 2:33.63 6
5 Cedarville Bernard, Gatchell, Gruet, Perschbacher 3:25.19 3:29.30 2:35.95 2:52.36 4:14.44 4:14.44 4

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hillsdale Nathan Jones, Konnor Maloney, Adam Wade, Joseph Humes 9:33.81 10:04.01 7:39.05 10
2 Malone Christopher Cannon, Noah Chaplik, Mike Jankowski, Lorne Strausbaugh 12:34.03 10:23.16 12:58.95 8
3 Walsh Jacob Kernell, Brandyn Neal, Solomon Yoder, Jacob Caniford 13:08.22 10:30.57 9:33.82 6
4 Davis & Elkins David Magda, Daniel Jarrell, Sven Kraemer, Matthew Chapman 13:17.02 10:37.61 13:42.52 5
5 Cedarville Kevin Gideon, Joel Gatchell, Josiah Garrison, Luke Bredeson 13:34.04 10:40.97 13:27.63 4
6 Findlay Ryoya Honda, Joe Lauck, Tyler Beck, Ty Gleason 8:37.15 10:54.62 7:57.88 3
7 Lake Erie Brandon Bryan, Joseph Pearce, Xavier Kibet, Logan Ebersole 14:07.22 10:56.76 9:24.82 2
8 Trevecca Nazarene David Huezo, John Layton, Camren Warner, Anthony Reeves 11:04.39 10:57.81 8:26.52 1
9 Ohio Dominican Bobby Bogantz, Omar Jalloh, Wes Pipher, Alex Serna 9:31.40 11:04.41 9:31.40 -
10 Alderson Broaddus Caleb Pell, Korey Fennell, Brandon Rockwell, Scott Nesland 12:59.03 11:05.83 13:32.32 -
11 Kentucky Wesleyan George Marsch, Aaron Lee, Bronzon Yator, Patrick Quire 9:32.33 11:21.34 8:03.76 -
12 Ohio Valley John Stephens, Evan Matheny, John Matheny, Stephen Limo 9:13.77 11:32.21 8:59.93 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 2.51m 1.90m 2.04m 6' 8.25" 10
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
2 Adam Bouchard FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1.53m 2.51m 2.04m 6' 8.25" 8
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
3 David Chase SR-4 Hillsdale 2.24m 1.86m 2.04m 6' 8.25" 6
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    ---
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
4 Tevin Riddle SR-4 Malone 2.39m 2.33m 1.99m 6' 6.25" 5
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
5 Varney Pelima FR-1 Walsh 1.81m 2.33m 1.99m 6' 6.25" 4
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
6 Ryan Thomsen FR-1 Hillsdale 2.15m 2.32m 1.89m 6' 2.25" 3
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    ---
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
7 Isaiah Smith SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2.08m 2.23m 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
8 Josiah Bernard SR-4 Cedarville 1.62m 1.73m 1.84m 6' 0.5" 1
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
9 Joshua Woika SO-2 Malone 1.77m 1.75m 1.79m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
9 Nolan Vandergriff SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2.13m 1.79m 1.79m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
11 Joshua Adkins SO-2 Cedarville 1.27m 1.95m 1.79m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
12 Nathan Bernarde SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1.84m 2.05m 1.74m 5' 8.5" -
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
  Babafemi Ayeni FR-1 Findlay NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.79
    XXX
  Forrest Funkhouser FR-1 Ohio Valley NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Dalton Irvine SO-2 Davis & Elkins NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Alan Blair JR-3 Alderson Broaddus NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Antwon Foster SO-2 Alderson Broaddus NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.74
    XXX
  James Jackson JR-3 Malone NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.74
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jared Schipper SR-4 Hillsdale 4.72m 15' 5.75" 10
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    -
  • 4.72
    XXO
  • 5.02
    XX
2 Andrew Dowdell SR-4 Walsh 4.42m 14' 6" 8
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    XXX
3 Joshua Adkins SO-2 Cedarville 4.27m 14' 0" 6
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
4 Jacob Montag FR-1 Findlay 4.27m 14' 0" 5
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    XXX
5 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 4.27m 14' 0" 4
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    XXO
  • 4.42
    XXX
6 Alex Botello SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4.12m 13' 6.25" 3
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    XXX
7 Michael Dolinar SR-4 Findlay 4.12m 13' 6.25" 2
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    XXO
  • 4.27
    XXX
8 Luke Miller JR-3 Hillsdale 3.97m 13' 0.25" 1
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    XXX
9 Micah Boles JR-3 Ohio Valley 3.52m 11' 6.5" -
  • 2.92
    XO
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.82
    XXX
  Logan Studer SR-4 Malone NH NH -
  • 3.82
    XXX
  Nicholas Radabaugh FR-1 Findlay NH NH -
  • 2.92
    XXX
  Tommy Ansiel FR-1 Cedarville NH NH -
  • 4.57
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 7.00m 6.86m 7.22m 5.92m 7.51m 8.66m 23' 8.25" 10
  • 7.15  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.02  
2 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 8.54m 8.47m 7.06m 9.04m 6.57m 5.86m 23' 2" 8
  • 6.45  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.06  
  • FOUL  
3 Martin Etsey FR-1 Findlay 6.79m 5.47m 6.93m 5.27m 7.00m 7.69m 22' 9" 6
  • 6.60  
  • 6.68  
  • 5.60  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.88  
4 Merrick Canada SO-2 Hillsdale 7.24m 7.17m 6.83m 5.87m 7.92m 5.74m 22' 5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.56  
5 Draven Bass SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4.77m 5.69m 6.62m 5.10m 6.88m 6.88m 21' 8.75" 4
  • 6.61  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Babafemi Ayeni FR-1 Findlay 8.14m 5.89m 6.62m 8.01m 6.02m 6.02m 21' 8.75" 3
  • 5.96  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
7 Tevin Riddle SR-4 Malone 5.70m 4.92m 6.48m 5.51m 7.97m 6.22m 21' 3.25" 2
  • 6.25  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.48  
8 Ronald Robinson SO-2 Walsh 6.08m 6.20m 6.20m 5.15m 5.02m 4.53m 20' 4.25" 1
  • 5.98  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.06  
9 Khalil Capers JR-3 Findlay 7.07m 4.34m 6.20m 5.39m 7.63m 7.94m 20' 4.25" -
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
10 David Downey SO-2 Hillsdale 4.31m 7.07m 6.15m 7.20m 6.33m 5.66m 20' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
11 Caleb Snyder JR-3 Cedarville 7.04m 5.69m 6.12m 4.35m 5.14m 6.92m 20' 1" -
  • 5.54  
  • 5.81  
  • 6.12  
12 Adam Bouchard FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.41m 7.05m 6.08m 6.02m 5.41m 5.29m 19' 11.5" -
  • 6.08  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.85  
13 Marcus Anderson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 6.62m 7.83m 6.07m 6.86m 7.77m 6.01m 19' 11" -
  • 5.84  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.06  
14 Isaiah Smith SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5.75m 7.01m 5.99m 5.87m 6.17m 4.79m 19' 8" -
  • 5.94  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.83  
15 Kaylon Davis FR-1 Lake Erie 5.03m 4.21m 5.85m 5.85m 6.55m 7.55m 19' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.69  
16 Nolan Vandergriff SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.51m 6.32m 5.80m 5.63m 4.70m 5.68m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.63  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.80  
17 Varney Pelima FR-1 Walsh 6.85m 5.13m 5.76m 5.36m 5.13m 5.47m 18' 10.75" -
  • 5.71  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.45  
18 Tahj McCallum FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 7.28m 5.84m 5.73m 7.16m 4.58m 6.82m 18' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  
  • PASS  
19 James Jackson JR-3 Malone 5.84m 4.08m 5.67m 4.59m 7.20m 6.52m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.67  
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
20 Evan Cornwall SO-2 Cedarville 7.04m 5.42m 5.59m 5.98m 6.09m 5.37m 18' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.59  
21 Peyton Speicher FR-1 Walsh 5.29m 4.75m 5.40m 5.83m 6.59m 5.89m 17' 8.75" -
  • 5.40  
  • 5.39  
  • 4.53  
22 Thomas Covington FR-1 Lake Erie 5.97m 5.49m 5.33m 6.34m 4.69m 6.18m 17' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.33  
23 Forrest Funkhouser FR-1 Ohio Valley 5.45m 4.50m 5.29m 5.45m 4.97m 4.76m 17' 4.25" -
  • 5.29  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  Chayse Smith FR-1 Ohio Dominican FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 7.27m 8.33m 7.06m 5.30m 5.72m 5.51m 23' 2" 8
7 Tevin Riddle SR-4 Malone 7.58m 6.22m 6.48m 6.03m 6.29m 6.67m 21' 3.25" 2
15 Kaylon Davis FR-1 Lake Erie 5.21m 7.25m 5.85m 5.32m 4.91m 5.73m 19' 2.5" -
16 Nolan Vandergriff SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.26m 5.34m 5.80m 5.39m 7.02m 7.42m 19' 0.5" -
19 James Jackson JR-3 Malone 6.01m 6.86m 5.67m 6.52m 6.80m 4.14m 18' 7.25" -
20 Evan Cornwall SO-2 Cedarville 4.75m 6.60m 5.59m 4.42m 6.43m 4.64m 18' 4.25" -
22 Thomas Covington FR-1 Lake Erie 5.49m 6.08m 5.33m 4.48m 6.40m 5.17m 17' 6" -
23 Forrest Funkhouser FR-1 Ohio Valley 6.30m 5.87m 5.29m 5.13m 6.14m 4.07m 17' 4.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Ronald Robinson SO-2 Walsh 6.20m 6.51m 20' 4.25" 1
12 Adam Bouchard FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.08m 7.42m 19' 11.5" -
13 Marcus Anderson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 6.07m 4.43m 19' 11" -
14 Isaiah Smith SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5.99m 6.53m 19' 8" -
17 Varney Pelima FR-1 Walsh 5.76m 6.11m 18' 10.75" -
18 Tahj McCallum FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5.73m 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
21 Peyton Speicher FR-1 Walsh 5.40m 5.08m 17' 8.75" -
  Chayse Smith FR-1 Ohio Dominican FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 8.01m 8.81m 7.22m 23' 8.25" 10
3 Martin Etsey FR-1 Findlay 6.72m 5.54m 6.93m 22' 9" 6
4 Merrick Canada SO-2 Hillsdale 8.06m 4.99m 6.83m 22' 5" 5
5 Draven Bass SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.75m 5.03m 6.62m 21' 8.75" 4
6 Babafemi Ayeni FR-1 Findlay 6.02m 8.47m 6.62m 21' 8.75" 3
9 Khalil Capers JR-3 Findlay 7.87m 6.88m 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
10 David Downey SO-2 Hillsdale 4.74m 7.56m 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
11 Caleb Snyder JR-3 Cedarville 5.32m 5.88m 6.12m 20' 1" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tevin Riddle SR-4 Malone 14.86m 17.83m 48' 9" 10
  • 14.16  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
2 Martin Etsey FR-1 Findlay 14.39m 15.25m 47' 2.5" 8
  • 14.25  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
  • 14.23  
3 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 13.70m 14.80m 44' 11.5" 6
  • 13.54  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
4 Varney Pelima FR-1 Walsh 13.65m 10.65m 44' 9.5" 5
  • 13.35  
  • 11.87  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.65  
5 Caleb Snyder JR-3 Cedarville 13.47m 15.22m 44' 2.5" 4
  • 11.99  
  • 13.47  
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.35  
6 Ryan Thomsen FR-1 Hillsdale 13.29m 15.82m 43' 7.25" 3
  • 13.13  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.99  
  • 12.81  
  • PASS  
7 Ashton Jones FR-1 Findlay 13.11m 14.16m 43' 0.25" 2
  • 12.77  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ronald Robinson SO-2 Walsh 12.99m 9.09m 42' 7.5" 1
  • 12.51  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.99  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.61  
9 Khalil Capers JR-3 Findlay 12.50m 12.75m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
10 David Downey SO-2 Hillsdale 12.20m 11.59m 40' 0.5" -
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
11 Devin Wonner FR-1 Walsh 11.58m 10.77m 38' 0" -
  • 11.37  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.54  
12 Zane Tolbert SO-2 Walsh 11.50m 14.84m 37' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Austin Combs JR-3 Findlay 22.56m 17.76m 12.96m 17.58m 15.27m 58' 3.25" 10
  • 17.76  
  • 17.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.15  
  • FOUL  
2 Dequan Lovell FR-1 Findlay 18.39m 16.57m 12.92m 19.22m 18.23m 54' 4.5" 8
  • 15.70  
  • 15.95  
  • 16.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.57  
3 Dante Penza SO-2 Walsh 13.19m 16.09m 13.68m 14.48m 20.92m 52' 9.5" 6
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
4 Marcus Myers SR-4 Walsh 11.25m 15.84m 19.17m 15.21m 11.40m 51' 11.75" 5
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.19  
  • 14.99  
  • 15.84  
  • FOUL  
5 Javian Martin SO-2 Findlay 18.40m 15.59m 17.46m 18.55m 17.77m 51' 1.75" 4
  • 15.28  
  • 15.43  
  • 15.23  
  • 14.98  
  • 15.59  
  • 15.30  
6 Daniel Capek SR-4 Hillsdale 13.23m 15.57m 15.26m 18.37m 11.83m 51' 1" 3
  • 14.35  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.66  
  • 15.57  
7 Camden Baucke SR-4 Malone 18.70m 14.84m 18.70m 11.28m 11.13m 48' 8.25" 2
  • 13.87  
  • 14.81  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.84  
8 Evan Loughman JR-3 Lake Erie 14.66m 14.66m 15.98m 13.63m 10.70m 48' 1.25" 1
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
9 Jonathan Scouten JR-3 Cedarville 15.37m 14.36m 17.66m 14.22m 16.08m 47' 1.5" -
  • 13.13  
  • 13.28  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
10 Leondre Crosby FR-1 Walsh 11.31m 14.32m 11.46m 10.31m 15.75m 46' 11.75" -
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Derek Stout SR-4 Walsh 10.59m 14.12m 18.07m 16.52m 17.23m 46' 4" -
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
12 Ben Cook FR-1 Ohio Dominican 17.55m 13.50m 12.69m 11.61m 11.34m 44' 3.5" -
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Clayton Seymour SO-2 Ohio Dominican 13.20m 13.33m 13.60m 14.13m 16.80m 43' 9" -
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Owen Zeiter FR-1 Malone 10.05m 13.22m 15.07m 13.75m 10.31m 43' 4.5" -
  • 13.22  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
15 Joseph Tanner FR-1 Findlay 16.81m 13.13m 16.15m 12.08m 12.60m 43' 1" -
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Lane Hluch JR-3 Cedarville 10.38m 12.81m 11.02m 11.14m 9.48m 42' 0.5" -
  • 12.81  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.79  
17 Austin Ballentine SR-4 Cedarville 15.17m 12.75m 10.07m 12.11m 8.92m 41' 10" -
  • 11.88  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.75  
18 Danny Drummond FR-1 Hillsdale 11.06m 12.71m 13.85m 15.12m 13.60m 41' 8.5" -
  • 12.71  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.41  
19 Clay Wodicka SO-2 Malone 9.20m 12.43m 12.18m 13.05m 15.66m 40' 9.5" -
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Lee Wells JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 14.09m 11.84m 8.64m 10.89m 8.29m 38' 10.25" -
  • 11.64  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.42  
21 Dylan Conant FR-1 Lake Erie 9.68m 11.81m 12.40m 11.81m 9.45m 38' 9" -
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
22 Connor Cooley JR-3 Ohio Dominican 14.99m 11.53m 14.30m 9.57m 11.18m 37' 10" -
  • 10.99  
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
23 Ian Francisco FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.51m 11.46m 13.52m 12.38m 11.23m 37' 7.25" -
  • 11.12  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.19  
24 Alan Blair JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 13.03m 11.33m 10.76m 14.28m 9.29m 37' 2.25" -
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Thomas Covington FR-1 Lake Erie 9.97m 10.49m 8.71m 7.45m 13.11m 34' 5" -
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01  
26 Derek Layton SO-2 Ohio Valley 9.68m 9.98m 7.78m 9.98m 10.08m 32' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.20  
  • 9.98  
27 Chandler Evans FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.69m 9.76m 12.10m 12.00m 11.91m 32' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
  • 8.35  
28 Dylan Brannen FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 7.33m 9.64m 8.87m 11.76m 10.60m 31' 7.5" -
  • 9.36  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.25  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Lee Wells JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 10.06m 10.54m 11.84m 10.18m 38' 10.25" -
21 Dylan Conant FR-1 Lake Erie 14.41m 13.94m 11.81m 11.34m 38' 9" -
22 Connor Cooley JR-3 Ohio Dominican 12.57m 11.18m 11.53m 10.84m 37' 10" -
23 Ian Francisco FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.12m 14.44m 11.46m 14.90m 37' 7.25" -
24 Alan Blair JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 7.93m 12.80m 11.33m 12.46m 37' 2.25" -
25 Thomas Covington FR-1 Lake Erie 11.54m 9.23m 10.49m 10.28m 34' 5" -
26 Derek Layton SO-2 Ohio Valley 8.98m 11.28m 9.98m 11.78m 32' 9" -
27 Chandler Evans FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.42m 11.52m 9.76m 10.35m 32' 0.25" -
28 Dylan Brannen FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 9.16m 11.86m 9.64m 9.54m 31' 7.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Daniel Capek SR-4 Hillsdale 14.48m 13.39m 20.24m 16.97m 17.13m 14.79m 15.57m 51' 1" 3
12 Ben Cook FR-1 Ohio Dominican 12.96m 10.13m 13.50m 10.26m 16.88m 9.58m 13.50m 44' 3.5" -
13 Clayton Seymour SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.86m 10.13m 14.13m 12.26m 12.80m 12.53m 13.33m 43' 9" -
14 Owen Zeiter FR-1 Malone 13.88m 16.53m 14.41m 12.96m 13.35m 12.43m 13.22m 43' 4.5" -
15 Joseph Tanner FR-1 Findlay 11.69m 15.36m 10.77m 15.89m 14.84m 11.55m 13.13m 43' 1" -
16 Lane Hluch JR-3 Cedarville 14.73m 15.12m 9.86m 10.38m 10.63m 12.94m 12.81m 42' 0.5" -
17 Austin Ballentine SR-4 Cedarville 13.39m 13.26m 12.37m 9.05m 12.62m 9.56m 12.75m 41' 10" -
18 Danny Drummond FR-1 Hillsdale 15.76m 14.24m 15.89m 9.53m 15.38m 9.79m 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
19 Clay Wodicka SO-2 Malone 9.70m 12.06m 15.79m 9.94m 14.67m 10.81m 12.43m 40' 9.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Austin Combs JR-3 Findlay 17.76m 22.73m 13.14m 58' 3.25" 10
2 Dequan Lovell FR-1 Findlay 16.57m 18.89m 13.26m 54' 4.5" 8
3 Dante Penza SO-2 Walsh 16.09m 16.57m 19.79m 52' 9.5" 6
4 Marcus Myers SR-4 Walsh 15.84m 18.22m 20.12m 51' 11.75" 5
5 Javian Martin SO-2 Findlay 15.59m 11.38m 18.55m 51' 1.75" 4
7 Camden Baucke SR-4 Malone 14.84m 17.81m 17.51m 48' 8.25" 2
8 Evan Loughman JR-3 Lake Erie 14.66m 18.18m 11.00m 48' 1.25" 1
9 Jonathan Scouten JR-3 Cedarville 14.36m 16.80m 14.07m 47' 1.5" -
10 Leondre Crosby FR-1 Walsh 14.32m 16.32m 14.03m 46' 11.75" -
11 Derek Stout SR-4 Walsh 14.12m 15.53m 14.68m 46' 4" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Austin Combs JR-3 Findlay 19.05m 26.54m 21.40m 70' 2.5" 10
  • 20.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.05  
  • 19.87  
2 Marcus Myers SR-4 Walsh 16.51m 21.28m 19.89m 65' 3.25" 8
  • 18.68  
  • 19.54  
  • 19.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.24  
  • 19.00  
3 Dequan Lovell FR-1 Findlay 20.73m 23.05m 17.87m 58' 7.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 17.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.60  
4 Daniel Capek SR-4 Hillsdale 14.56m 14.39m 17.76m 58' 3.25" 5
  • 17.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.67  
  • 17.76  
  • 17.50  
  • 17.52  
5 Javian Martin SO-2 Findlay 21.21m 17.50m 16.83m 55' 2.75" 4
  • 15.70  
  • 16.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.61  
  • 15.82  
  • 16.83  
6 Sheldon Archer FR-1 Walsh 15.63m 16.77m 16.28m 53' 5" 3
  • 15.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01  
  • 14.76  
  • 16.28  
7 Bradley Gallitz SO-2 Walsh 12.45m 18.35m 15.96m 52' 4.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • 15.06  
  • 15.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Dante Penza SO-2 Walsh 19.11m 17.11m 15.41m 50' 6.75" 1
  • 14.65  
  • 15.26  
  • 15.34  
  • 15.11  
  • 14.89  
  • 15.41  
9 Lane Hluch JR-3 Cedarville 17.57m 12.79m 15.41m 50' 6.75" -
  • 14.91  
  • 15.12  
  • 14.37  
  • 15.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.73  
10 Jonathan Scouten JR-3 Cedarville 12.63m 19.09m 15.03m 49' 3.75" -
  • 14.75  
  • 13.78  
  • 15.03  
11 Travis Morgan SO-2 Malone 13.06m 19.36m 15.01m 49' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01  
  • 14.51  
12 Clayton Seymour SO-2 Ohio Dominican 13.16m 18.45m 14.30m 46' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.30  
13 Chad Sanner SR-4 Malone 10.94m 15.05m 13.68m 44' 10.75" -
  • 12.27  
  • 13.68  
  • 12.79  
14 Austin Ballentine SR-4 Cedarville 13.97m 13.97m 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • 13.06  
15 Arrington Dulin FR-1 Malone 16.17m 9.37m 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
16 Matthew Baker JR-3 Findlay 12.38m 11.52m 12.26m 40' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
17 Ethan Vandermarliere SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.42m 13.23m 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Lee Wells JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9.67m 9.49m 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.61  
  • 8.87  
  Connor Cooley JR-3 Ohio Dominican FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Jonathan Scouten JR-3 Cedarville 15.03m 16.98m 13.23m 14.43m 49' 3.75" -
12 Clayton Seymour SO-2 Ohio Dominican 14.30m 18.02m 17.30m 18.59m 46' 11" -
13 Chad Sanner SR-4 Malone 13.68m 12.45m 11.22m 11.35m 44' 10.75" -
14 Austin Ballentine SR-4 Cedarville 13.06m 12.54m 13.97m 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
15 Arrington Dulin FR-1 Malone 12.83m 13.73m 13.34m 11.42m 42' 1.25" -
16 Matthew Baker JR-3 Findlay 12.26m 12.38m 11.03m 9.32m 40' 2.75" -
17 Ethan Vandermarliere SO-2 Ohio Dominican 10.67m 8.64m 13.76m 13.34m 35' 0.25" -
18 Lee Wells JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 8.87m 11.00m 8.78m 10.91m 29' 1.25" -
  Connor Cooley JR-3 Ohio Dominican FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Austin Combs JR-3 Findlay 21.40m 20.97m 24.61m 70' 2.5" 10
2 Marcus Myers SR-4 Walsh 19.89m 17.70m 25.46m 65' 3.25" 8
3 Dequan Lovell FR-1 Findlay 17.87m 18.41m 15.01m 58' 7.5" 6
4 Daniel Capek SR-4 Hillsdale 17.76m 13.14m 18.47m 58' 3.25" 5
5 Javian Martin SO-2 Findlay 16.83m 17.17m 18.01m 55' 2.75" 4
6 Sheldon Archer FR-1 Walsh 16.28m 12.70m 15.63m 53' 5" 3
7 Bradley Gallitz SO-2 Walsh 15.96m 14.36m 15.48m 52' 4.5" 2
8 Dante Penza SO-2 Walsh 15.41m 11.10m 12.48m 50' 6.75" 1
9 Lane Hluch JR-3 Cedarville 15.41m 13.10m 15.41m 50' 6.75" -
11 Travis Morgan SO-2 Malone 15.01m 18.91m 17.71m 49' 3" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 David Chase SR-4 Hillsdale 4740 4171 10
2 Jared Schipper SR-4 Hillsdale 4626 4718 8
3 Ryan Thomsen FR-1 Hillsdale 4100 5125 6
4 Andrew Dowdell SR-4 Walsh 3849 4118 5
5 Conner Hluch FR-1 Walsh 3750 4162 4
6 Peyton Speicher FR-1 Walsh 3724 4245 3
7 Wesley Williams FR-1 Cedarville 3332 4264 2
8 Gavin Stepansky FR-1 Findlay 3091 3152 1
9 Luke Miller JR-3 Hillsdale 2735 2188 -
10 Luke Davis SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2709 3034 -
11 Logan Studer SR-4 Malone 2703 2297 -