February 23-24, 2018
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Janelle Perry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.29 7.60 7.67 10
2 Zalonya Eby FR-1 Hillsdale 7.61 8.31 7.76 8
3 Tea Fletcher SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.58 5.78 7.80 6
4 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 6.63 7.10 7.80 5
5 Fiona Shea SR-4 Hillsdale 6.80 10.20 7.90 4
6 Moesha Moncrieffe SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8.93 7.73 7.97 3
7 Aneya Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.16 8.15 7.99 2
8 Luca Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 5.67 5.67 8.09 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janelle Perry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 6.88 8.79 7.64 8.18 8.56 6.19 7.49
2 Zalonya Eby FR-1 Hillsdale 8.15 6.91 7.76 9.47 9.24 9.47 6.60
3 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 8.32 7.77 7.77 9.33 9.17 7.62 9.95
4 Aneya Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.22 9.89 7.97 8.37 9.57 6.70 9.57
5 Fiona Shea SR-4 Hillsdale 9.78 6.42 7.82 5.63 7.59 9.94 7.43
6 Tea Fletcher SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.07 9.73 7.91 9.65 9.89 7.44 8.94
7 Moesha Moncrieffe SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5.79 9.76 7.93 6.11 6.35 8.65 5.63
8 Luca Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 9.62 9.86 7.95 5.89 5.97 8.59 10.18
9 Katie Mokros SR-4 Walsh 7.90 7.03 7.98 10.14 9.58 8.46 5.91
10 Jakeya Perrin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8.68 9.24 8.03 9.96 8.92 6.35 8.11
11 Kamiyah Temple FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 7.51 8.24 8.07 8.96 10.50 10.09 9.12
12 Gesnide Pierre SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.94 6.95 8.08 7.60 5.66 8.25 8.65
13 Rachael Kotoch SO-2 Walsh 5.97 8.26 8.17 6.21 7.60 8.17 8.66
14 McKenzie Patton SO-2 Lake Erie 9.77 6.24 8.21 6.41 6.49 6.98 5.83
15 Hailey LaFrance SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 6.13 10.69 8.28 7.54 7.12 8.45 10.60
16 Natasha Perry   Malone 7.98 9.64 8.31 6.32 8.06 7.23 6.07
17 Taleia Mason SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.57 8.90 8.31 7.15 6.82 6.07 6.74
18 Terissa Tran FR-1 Findlay 7.98 7.39 8.49 7.31 11.04 8.49 8.41
19 Emily Ohrn SR-4 Ohio Valley 9.89 9.80 8.52 8.52 6.48 9.12 6.14
20 Gabrielle Reynolds FR-1 Davis & Elkins 8.10 10.34 8.61 9.99 8.27 10.25 6.98
21 Kelsey Hudson JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 10.41 9.45 8.67 10.41 7.11 11.10 9.89
22 Jayme Hykes JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 10.22 11.46 8.88 7.20 7.02 7.64 11.02
23 Abigail Pullins FR-1 Cedarville 6.28 7.89 8.96 10.67 10.76 7.08 7.53
24 Ashley Walling SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 7.04 8.57 9.02 7.13 10.74 11.01 6.41
25 Jordan Tyska FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6.60 8.41 9.04 7.78 9.95 6.51 7.33
26 Haley Williams SO-2 Ohio Valley 9.97 10.06 9.06 7.98 9.06 11.33 8.25
27 Micaela Brandt SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 7.44 7.08 9.07 6.90 9.35 9.71 6.35
28 Annelise Murphy SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 9.41 7.53 9.41 9.32 7.63 8.85 10.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Zalonya Eby FR-1 Hillsdale 8.38 7.84 9.63 9.47 7.76 7.76
9 Katie Mokros SR-4 Walsh 8.30 9.34 9.26 8.78 7.98 7.90
12 Gesnide Pierre SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.05 10.18 6.55 9.38 8.08 9.78
13 Rachael Kotoch SO-2 Walsh 10.05 10.38 9.56 5.72 8.17 8.99
16 Natasha Perry   Malone 9.64 8.06 6.82 8.98 8.31 6.32
20 Gabrielle Reynolds FR-1 Davis & Elkins 7.15 9.30 10.68 7.24 8.61 7.75
23 Abigail Pullins FR-1 Cedarville 6.90 11.11 10.76 9.59 8.96 9.14
26 Haley Williams SO-2 Ohio Valley 8.16 6.44 10.88 11.69 9.06 10.79
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janelle Perry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.64 6.50 8.48 8.64
7 Moesha Moncrieffe SO-2 Davis & Elkins 7.93 8.96 10.08 6.74
10 Jakeya Perrin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8.03 8.11 7.15 7.39
14 McKenzie Patton SO-2 Lake Erie 8.21 7.39 9.94 9.77
17 Taleia Mason SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.31 8.15 7.40 6.49
24 Ashley Walling SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 9.02 9.48 6.68 7.31
25 Jordan Tyska FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 9.04 11.03 6.87 8.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Aneya Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.89 8.45 10.05 9.41 7.97
15 Hailey LaFrance SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.53 7.29 7.95 10.35 8.28
18 Terissa Tran FR-1 Findlay 9.94 10.79 10.62 9.26 8.49
22 Jayme Hykes JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 9.51 8.08 10.66 8.17 8.88
27 Micaela Brandt SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 9.53 6.53 6.53 7.89 9.07
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 6.84 7.23 7.77 5.60 9.64 7.62
5 Fiona Shea SR-4 Hillsdale 10.01 7.51 7.82 7.59 6.89 7.90
6 Tea Fletcher SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 6.49 6.49 7.91 5.94 7.68 9.10
8 Luca Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 7.40 8.35 7.95 8.75 9.23 9.54
11 Kamiyah Temple FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10.33 6.54 8.07 9.85 10.17 8.72
19 Emily Ohrn SR-4 Ohio Valley 5.97 9.63 8.52 9.72 9.29 8.69
21 Kelsey Hudson JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 7.63 11.01 8.67 7.20 7.29 9.11
28 Annelise Murphy SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 9.88 9.32 9.41 9.79 7.53 8.85

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zalonya Eby FR-1 Hillsdale 25.10 10
2 Crystle Hill SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.19 8
3 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 25.43 6
4 Fiona Shea SR-4 Hillsdale 25.91 5
5 Aneya Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 26.10 4
6 Jakeya Perrin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 26.23 3
7 Elisha Cooper SO-2 Malone 26.34 2
8 Semoy Hemmings SO-2 Findlay 26.41 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Crystle Hill SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.19 8
3 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 25.43 6
6 Jakeya Perrin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 26.23 3
8 Semoy Hemmings SO-2 Findlay 26.41 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zalonya Eby FR-1 Hillsdale 30.38 22.34 25.10 21.59 20.34 10
4 Fiona Shea SR-4 Hillsdale 33.43 29.54 25.91 24.62 33.17 5
5 Aneya Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 18.54 32.63 26.10 30.54 20.36 4
7 Elisha Cooper SO-2 Malone 33.98 21.60 26.34 25.82 30.29 2

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Zalonya Eby FR-1 Hillsdale 26.23 25.46
2 Fiona Shea SR-4 Hillsdale 18.62 25.86
3 Semoy Hemmings SO-2 Findlay 21.77 25.91
4 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 19.18 25.92
5 Aneya Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 28.67 26.06
6 Crystle Hill SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 20.88 26.09
7 Elisha Cooper SO-2 Malone 18.95 26.31
8 Jakeya Perrin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 18.57 26.53
9 Victoria Wichman SR-4 Hillsdale 30.56 26.57
10 Moesha Moncrieffe SO-2 Davis & Elkins 27.37 26.57
11 Kamiyah Temple FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 25.55 26.61
12 Bryanna Barber SO-2 Ohio Dominican 20.37 26.80
13 Luca Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 18.84 26.91
14 Jenna Shipman SO-2 Findlay 29.64 26.94
15 Maggie Poorman JR-3 Malone 19.68 26.95
16 Rachael Kotoch SO-2 Walsh 34.28 27.42
17 Tea Fletcher SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.87 27.81
18 Madison Ross SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 35.27 27.99
19 Taleia Mason SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 33.20 28.13
20 Hailey LaFrance SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 23.64 28.48
21 Teairra Payton JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 27.65 28.50
22 Camdyn Starkey SO-2 Ohio Valley 34.07 28.63
23 Megan Augustine SO-2 Davis & Elkins 30.46 28.73
24 Emily Ohrn SR-4 Ohio Valley 31.24 28.92
25 Gesnide Pierre SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 34.83 29.02
26 Natasha Perry   Malone 23.58 29.47
27 Jayme Hykes JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 31.90 29.53
28 Abigail Pullins FR-1 Cedarville 27.22 29.91
29 Madison Roberts FR-1 Cedarville 31.71 30.20
30 Jordan Tyska FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 34.37 30.68
31 Micaela Brandt SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 40.71 31.31
32 Ashley Walling SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 23.64 33.29
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Zalonya Eby FR-1 Hillsdale 25.46 30.05 20.37
12 Bryanna Barber SO-2 Ohio Dominican 26.80 33.50 23.86
15 Maggie Poorman JR-3 Malone 26.95 30.46 22.10
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Fiona Shea SR-4 Hillsdale 26.38 25.86 22.50 25.35
11 Kamiyah Temple FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 30.07 26.61 28.74 20.23
20 Hailey LaFrance SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 33.04 28.48 21.08 33.61
30 Jordan Tyska FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 30.07 30.68 32.52 35.29
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Taleia Mason SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 28.13 34.32
25 Gesnide Pierre SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 29.02 37.44
31 Micaela Brandt SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 31.31 32.88
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Crystle Hill SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.09
13 Luca Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 26.91
16 Rachael Kotoch SO-2 Walsh 27.42
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Jakeya Perrin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 26.53 26.53
14 Jenna Shipman SO-2 Findlay 26.94 28.02
23 Megan Augustine SO-2 Davis & Elkins 28.73 22.70
27 Jayme Hykes JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 29.53 25.70
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Victoria Wichman SR-4 Hillsdale 28.17 26.31 26.57 24.45 23.12 24.45
10 Moesha Moncrieffe SO-2 Davis & Elkins 30.29 20.46 26.57 27.11 31.09 26.04
18 Madison Ross SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 31.91 36.39 27.99 34.15 28.83 22.96
28 Abigail Pullins FR-1 Cedarville 24.53 32.01 29.91 23.63 23.03 21.54
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 28.00 26.44 27.48 21.26 25.92
17 Tea Fletcher SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 34.77 20.03 30.32 26.15 27.81
21 Teairra Payton JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 33.63 34.49 28.22 27.36 28.50
32 Ashley Walling SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 35.62 35.96 24.31 39.29 33.29
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Semoy Hemmings SO-2 Findlay 20.47 25.91
7 Elisha Cooper SO-2 Malone 32.63 26.31
24 Emily Ohrn SR-4 Ohio Valley 32.39 28.92
29 Madison Roberts FR-1 Cedarville 24.77 30.20
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Aneya Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 29.71 26.06 28.67
22 Camdyn Starkey SO-2 Ohio Valley 31.78 28.63 27.78
26 Natasha Perry   Malone 27.71 29.47 27.12

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Semoy Hemmings SO-2 Findlay 57.88 43.41 1:04.25 57.31 10
2 Jetaiya Smith JR-3 Walsh 58.56 1:05.59 49.19 1:06.76 8
3 Victoria Wichman SR-4 Hillsdale 58.63 57.46 46.91 1:08.01 6
4 Carmen Botha FR-1 Hillsdale 58.84 50.02 52.37 55.90 5
5 Lorina Clemence SO-2 Hillsdale 58.90 51.84 1:00.08 1:08.33 4
6 Rebekah Carr SO-2 Malone 58.93 1:08.36 1:12.49 1:00.11 3
7 Jenna Shipman SO-2 Findlay 1:00.71 1:08.00 1:04.36 1:17.71 2
8 Cyann Moyer FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:01.23 44.70 1:15.32 1:17.15 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Carmen Botha FR-1 Hillsdale 58.84 46.49 57.67 5
5 Lorina Clemence SO-2 Hillsdale 58.90 1:05.38 1:06.56 4
6 Rebekah Carr SO-2 Malone 58.93 1:13.08 1:16.02 3
8 Cyann Moyer FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:01.23 1:07.97 48.38 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Semoy Hemmings SO-2 Findlay 1:08.30 57.88 1:00.78 1:03.09 57.88 1:10.04 41.68 10
2 Jetaiya Smith JR-3 Walsh 55.05 58.56 1:10.28 57.39 1:02.08 42.17 49.19 8
3 Victoria Wichman SR-4 Hillsdale 1:10.36 58.63 1:08.60 46.32 1:08.01 1:10.36 1:02.15 6
7 Jenna Shipman SO-2 Findlay 1:02.54 1:00.71 57.07 1:15.28 1:04.36 47.36 1:06.79 2

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Semoy Hemmings SO-2 Findlay 52.23 58.68
2 Jetaiya Smith JR-3 Walsh 1:11.38 58.99
3 Lorina Clemence SO-2 Hillsdale 1:10.69 59.40
4 Rebekah Carr SO-2 Malone 1:07.95 59.60
5 Victoria Wichman SR-4 Hillsdale 1:13.12 59.93
6 Carmen Botha FR-1 Hillsdale 1:08.43 1:00.02
7 Jenna Shipman SO-2 Findlay 1:00.00 1:00.60
8 Cyann Moyer FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 59.65 1:00.86
9 Amber Murphy SO-2 Malone 53.27 1:01.22
10 Elisha Cooper SO-2 Malone 43.77 1:01.64
11 Crystle Hill SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:10.97 1:02.80
12 Shaunqueza Stevens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 49.13 1:02.98
13 Hanah Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 1:20.98 1:03.26
14 Maria Blasiole FR-1 Malone 1:15.35 1:03.32
15 Janessa Adams SO-2 Ohio Valley 51.68 1:04.60
16 Kemi Maye SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:12.50 1:04.73
17 Kara Kelley JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 49.34 1:04.91
18 Teairra Payton JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:07.88 1:05.27
19 Jodi Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 1:19.26 1:06.05
20 Madison Ross SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:08.13 1:06.14
21 Gracey Radwany FR-1 Walsh 52.87 1:06.92
22 Mia Johnson FR-1 Findlay 54.75 1:08.43
23 Clara McMillan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1:13.81 1:11.66
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lorina Clemence SO-2 Hillsdale 1:04.16 57.62 59.40 45.74 48.71 1:02.97
9 Amber Murphy SO-2 Malone 47.14 1:15.30 1:01.22 51.43 48.98 1:03.06
12 Shaunqueza Stevens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:18.73 1:20.62 1:02.98 1:02.35 47.24 1:03.61
17 Kara Kelley JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 46.09 1:13.35 1:04.91 48.04 53.88 1:14.00
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jetaiya Smith JR-3 Walsh 59.58 44.84 58.99 57.22
4 Rebekah Carr SO-2 Malone 49.47 44.70 59.60 49.47
19 Jodi Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 1:00.77 1:10.02 1:06.05 51.52
21 Gracey Radwany FR-1 Walsh 48.19 53.54 1:06.92 46.85
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jenna Shipman SO-2 Findlay 56.97 1:06.06 1:00.60 1:13.33
8 Cyann Moyer FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 46.26 45.04 1:00.86 51.74
22 Mia Johnson FR-1 Findlay 56.12 1:14.59 1:08.43 1:21.44
23 Clara McMillan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1:32.45 1:06.65 1:11.66 1:13.10
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Crystle Hill SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 49.62 45.22 1:02.80 1:02.80
15 Janessa Adams SO-2 Ohio Valley 46.52 54.91 1:12.36 1:04.60
18 Teairra Payton JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 58.09 1:12.45 48.30 1:05.27
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Semoy Hemmings SO-2 Findlay 43.43 1:09.25 1:14.53 58.68 52.82 46.36 42.25
6 Carmen Botha FR-1 Hillsdale 48.62 46.22 52.22 1:00.02 1:04.83 1:10.23 46.22
13 Hanah Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 1:12.12 58.20 1:20.34 1:03.26 1:19.08 1:07.06 1:14.65
20 Madison Ross SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:00.85 53.58 1:19.37 1:06.14 48.95 1:25.99 1:13.42
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Victoria Wichman SR-4 Hillsdale 1:10.12 56.94 52.74 59.93 43.75 1:05.33
10 Elisha Cooper SO-2 Malone 1:15.82 1:06.58 54.25 1:01.64 48.70 55.48
14 Maria Blasiole FR-1 Malone 1:01.42 1:22.32 1:01.42 1:03.32 54.46 1:06.49
16 Kemi Maye SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:10.56 49.85 1:11.85 1:04.73 1:16.39 1:09.91

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abbie Porter FR-1 Hillsdale 2:14.00 2:39.46 2:51.52 2:51.52 2:26.06 2:34.10 10
2 Sarah Berger SR-4 Walsh 2:15.64 2:17.00 2:54.98 1:49.87 1:44.45 2:06.15 8
3 Hannah Watts SR-4 Hillsdale 2:15.84 2:55.24 2:17.20 2:48.45 2:34.86 1:40.53 6
4 Andra Lehotay SO-2 Walsh 2:17.49 1:50.00 2:21.62 1:51.37 2:20.24 1:55.50 5
5 Carly Rose SR-4 Cedarville 2:17.95 2:53.82 2:27.61 1:48.98 2:23.47 2:26.23 4
6 Katie Grimes SO-2 Malone 2:18.12 1:38.07 2:44.37 1:50.50 2:02.93 2:51.27 3
7 Rachel Sweeney FR-1 Cedarville 2:19.64 2:18.25 2:30.82 1:46.13 3:00.14 1:43.34 2
8 Megan Soehnlen FR-1 Walsh 2:21.34 1:55.90 2:25.58 1:54.49 1:51.66 2:22.76 1
9 Tori Reeves SR-4 Walsh 2:21.47 2:55.43 2:04.50 2:24.30 2:55.43 2:52.60 -
10 Madisen Borer SO-2 Findlay 2:23.08 1:40.16 2:23.08 1:43.02 2:10.21 1:45.88 -
11 Marie Ewing FR-1 Cedarville 2:23.65 3:02.44 1:40.56 2:22.22 3:03.88 2:12.16 -
12 Maria Blasiole FR-1 Malone 2:24.73 2:29.08 2:45.00 1:47.10 2:14.60 1:48.55 -
13 Leslie Burns JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:25.48 2:29.85 2:38.58 2:44.40 3:03.31 2:34.21 -
14 Elizabeth Bassette JR-3 Cedarville 2:25.53 2:22.62 2:22.62 2:51.73 2:29.90 2:48.82 -
15 Chelsea Edwards JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:25.72 2:31.55 3:03.61 2:11.15 3:05.07 2:28.64 -
16 Erin Wilson JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:27.69 3:06.09 2:36.56 2:29.17 2:33.60 1:56.68 -
17 Lily Parsons SO-2 Ohio Valley 2:28.64 2:34.59 3:01.34 2:37.56 1:55.94 2:53.91 -
18 Aubreah Manns SO-2 Findlay 2:28.71 2:22.77 3:02.92 2:51.02 2:09.38 2:12.36 -
19 Sydney Goff JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:29.32 3:08.15 2:51.72 2:20.36 2:17.38 2:24.84 -
20 Claire Crum JR-3 Findlay 2:30.61 2:05.01 2:03.50 1:48.44 2:54.71 3:08.27 -
21 Danielle Haynes JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:30.82 3:05.51 2:57.97 2:24.79 2:56.46 2:57.97 -
22 Amanda Schwartz SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:31.28 2:22.21 1:48.93 2:44.90 2:40.36 2:43.39 -
23 Hailey VanHoy SR-4 Lake Erie 2:31.52 2:31.52 3:07.89 2:57.28 2:08.80 2:52.74 -
24 Ashleigh Martin JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:33.16 2:17.85 1:56.41 2:48.48 2:17.85 2:10.19 -
25 Carolyn Skledar SO-2 Malone 2:36.60 2:47.57 2:20.94 2:47.57 3:09.49 2:22.51 -
26 Clara McMillan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:41.20 2:57.32 2:52.49 1:54.46 3:08.61 2:15.41 -
27 Reba Cutright SR-4 Davis & Elkins 2:42.51 3:15.02 2:26.26 2:36.01 2:10.01 2:45.76 -
28 Tiara Hunter SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:44.95 1:55.47 2:08.67 2:44.95 2:02.07 3:31.14 -
29 Madison Abercrombie FR-1 Findlay 2:46.06 2:46.06 3:34.22 3:32.56 2:57.69 2:56.03 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Sarah Berger SR-4 Walsh 1:39.02 2:00.72 1:37.66 2:15.64 2:48.20 1:52.59 2:25.14 8
4 Andra Lehotay SO-2 Walsh 2:46.37 2:31.24 2:51.87 2:17.49 2:49.12 2:33.99 2:20.24 5
9 Tori Reeves SR-4 Walsh 1:56.01 2:24.30 1:51.77 2:21.47 2:59.67 2:05.91 2:35.62 -
19 Sydney Goff JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:47.24 2:21.86 2:24.84 2:29.32 2:38.28 2:00.95 2:53.22 -
24 Ashleigh Martin JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:37.76 2:02.53 2:48.48 2:33.16 3:06.86 2:22.44 2:05.60 -
26 Clara McMillan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:21.86 3:29.56 1:56.07 2:41.20 1:56.07 2:47.65 2:20.25 -
28 Tiara Hunter SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:03.72 3:08.05 2:31.76 2:44.95 2:11.96 3:04.75 1:57.12 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Erin Wilson JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:27.69 -
17 Lily Parsons SO-2 Ohio Valley 2:28.64 -
20 Claire Crum JR-3 Findlay 2:30.61 -
21 Danielle Haynes JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:30.82 -
27 Reba Cutright SR-4 Davis & Elkins 2:42.51 -
29 Madison Abercrombie FR-1 Findlay 2:46.06 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Marie Ewing FR-1 Cedarville 2:46.64 2:23.65 2:36.58 2:07.85 2:42.33 -
12 Maria Blasiole FR-1 Malone 3:00.92 2:24.73 2:40.65 2:20.39 2:33.42 -
13 Leslie Burns JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:12.39 2:25.48 2:21.12 2:00.75 2:10.94 -
14 Elizabeth Bassette JR-3 Cedarville 2:25.53 2:25.53 1:41.88 1:59.34 2:24.08 -
18 Aubreah Manns SO-2 Findlay 2:24.25 2:28.71 2:34.66 2:59.94 2:51.02 -
22 Amanda Schwartz SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:57.00 2:31.28 2:37.34 2:05.57 2:10.10 -
23 Hailey VanHoy SR-4 Lake Erie 2:02.74 2:31.52 1:47.58 2:16.37 3:12.43 -
25 Carolyn Skledar SO-2 Malone 1:57.45 2:36.60 2:02.15 3:01.66 2:14.68 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abbie Porter FR-1 Hillsdale 2:14.00 10
3 Hannah Watts SR-4 Hillsdale 2:15.84 6
5 Carly Rose SR-4 Cedarville 2:17.95 4
6 Katie Grimes SO-2 Malone 2:18.12 3
7 Rachel Sweeney FR-1 Cedarville 2:19.64 2
8 Megan Soehnlen FR-1 Walsh 2:21.34 1
10 Madisen Borer SO-2 Findlay 2:23.08 -
15 Chelsea Edwards JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:25.72 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Berger SR-4 Walsh 3:28.23 4:51.52 4:57.47 5:09.37 6:20.77 5:56.97 10
2 Andra Lehotay SO-2 Walsh 4:09.29 4:45.33 5:00.34 3:39.25 5:18.36 6:21.44 8
3 Allysen Eads JR-3 Hillsdale 4:17.00 3:46.77 5:02.35 6:17.94 4:13.98 6:20.97 6
4 Tori Reeves SR-4 Walsh 4:36.16 4:20.82 5:06.84 5:09.91 3:37.86 5:52.87 5
5 Jade Smith SR-4 Malone 5:24.86 5:43.43 5:09.39 3:39.67 4:26.08 6:23.65 4
6 Amanda Reagle SR-4 Hillsdale 5:10.39 4:45.56 5:10.39 5:41.43 5:32.12 4:14.52 3
7 Hannah Thompson SO-2 Malone 6:14.94 5:06.20 5:12.45 6:33.69 5:06.20 3:38.72 2
8 Bre Bakan JR-3 Walsh 4:50.52 6:35.87 5:19.25 6:23.10 6:48.64 4:40.94 1
9 Addison Rauch SO-2 Hillsdale 3:59.57 6:26.50 5:19.42 5:51.37 4:31.51 4:09.15 -
10 Danielle Haynes JR-3 Davis & Elkins 6:44.43 5:45.24 5:28.80 6:57.58 6:31.28 5:48.53 -
11 Lydia Soper SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:20.62 6:27.42 5:33.98 4:43.89 3:53.79 5:07.27 -
12 Reba Cutright SR-4 Davis & Elkins 4:58.26 6:22.04 5:35.12 5:21.72 5:58.58 6:55.55 -
13 Krista Green SO-2 Cedarville 5:27.84 6:32.06 5:37.98 5:34.60 4:06.73 6:01.64 -
14 Dana Risley SO-2 Malone 4:50.93 4:50.93 5:38.29 6:56.10 6:18.89 6:56.10 -
15 Olivia Underwood FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:34.39 5:42.03 5:49.01 6:23.92 6:02.97 5:24.58 -
16 Peyton Young FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:19.53 5:22.78 5:54.70 5:26.33 6:37.27 4:57.95 -
17 Matilda Jeruto FR-1 Findlay 5:15.30 6:12.63 5:58.29 5:04.55 5:33.21 6:44.87 -
18 Anna Thayer SO-2 Cedarville 4:33.69 7:47.10 6:04.92 6:59.66 7:54.40 6:15.87 -
19 Mevin Chelanga FR-1 Ohio Valley 7:32.80 7:32.80 6:17.33 7:02.61 5:32.05 5:28.28 -
20 Sidney Towalski SO-2 Findlay 5:07.06 6:22.87 6:19.08 5:48.76 7:42.48 8:05.23 -
21 Ciara McDaniel FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5:56.54 7:54.12 6:19.29 6:45.84 7:35.15 5:22.40 -
22 Maggie Kise SO-2 Findlay 8:00.49 6:16.71 6:24.39 4:29.08 7:25.90 6:05.17 -
23 Lauren Ryan FR-1 Cedarville 7:20.59 5:10.77 6:33.38 7:59.93 4:58.97 8:15.66 -
24 Erin Smith FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:21.73 6:53.88 6:41.82 8:30.32 6:25.75 8:10.22 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Danielle Haynes JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:32.09 5:28.80 4:06.60 -
13 Krista Green SO-2 Cedarville 4:54.05 5:37.98 5:10.95 -
14 Dana Risley SO-2 Malone 5:38.29 5:38.29 5:11.23 -
15 Olivia Underwood FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:23.92 5:49.01 5:38.54 -
16 Peyton Young FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:55.00 5:54.70 7:12.74 -
17 Matilda Jeruto FR-1 Findlay 6:41.29 5:58.29 5:29.63 -
18 Anna Thayer SO-2 Cedarville 6:52.36 6:04.92 4:15.45 -
19 Mevin Chelanga FR-1 Ohio Valley 7:55.44 6:17.33 7:40.35 -
20 Sidney Towalski SO-2 Findlay 5:44.97 6:19.08 7:00.78 -
21 Ciara McDaniel FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5:56.54 6:19.29 4:55.85 -
22 Maggie Kise SO-2 Findlay 5:03.67 6:24.39 4:36.76 -
23 Lauren Ryan FR-1 Cedarville 5:26.51 6:33.38 6:41.25 -
24 Erin Smith FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:37.53 6:41.82 8:42.37 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Berger SR-4 Walsh 4:06.90 6:20.77 4:45.58 5:09.37 4:57.47 10
2 Andra Lehotay SO-2 Walsh 5:12.36 5:42.39 5:45.39 6:15.43 5:00.34 8
3 Allysen Eads JR-3 Hillsdale 6:02.82 3:31.65 4:56.31 3:31.65 5:02.35 6
4 Tori Reeves SR-4 Walsh 6:17.42 4:23.89 5:34.46 4:36.16 5:06.84 5
5 Jade Smith SR-4 Malone 6:05.08 5:21.77 4:35.36 4:35.36 5:09.39 4
6 Amanda Reagle SR-4 Hillsdale 4:57.98 3:59.00 5:25.91 5:22.81 5:10.39 3
7 Hannah Thompson SO-2 Malone 3:38.72 6:11.82 5:37.45 4:19.34 5:12.45 2
8 Bre Bakan JR-3 Walsh 6:29.49 3:43.48 6:19.91 6:32.68 5:19.25 1
9 Addison Rauch SO-2 Hillsdale 5:57.75 6:42.47 4:53.87 4:31.51 5:19.42 -
11 Lydia Soper SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:37.32 5:33.98 4:53.91 5:57.36 5:33.98 -
12 Reba Cutright SR-4 Davis & Elkins 6:11.99 5:35.12 6:08.64 4:41.50 5:35.12 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah McIntyre SR-4 Hillsdale 9:33.91 11:22.96 7:27.65 12:14.61 10
2 Maryssa Depies FR-1 Hillsdale 9:50.78 10:26.23 8:57.61 11:37.12 8
3 Arena Lewis SO-2 Hillsdale 9:57.93 10:39.79 7:10.51 7:04.53 6
4 Christina Sawyer FR-1 Hillsdale 10:10.96 10:23.18 12:00.94 12:43.70 5
5 Jade Smith SR-4 Malone 10:17.39 9:21.83 7:12.18 11:37.65 4
6 Kayla Casaletto JR-3 Cedarville 10:31.13 11:09.00 7:34.42 7:21.80 3
7 Grace Norman SO-2 Cedarville 10:31.58 11:09.48 9:34.74 8:00.00 2
8 Alexa Leppelmeier FR-1 Walsh 10:31.77 9:15.96 11:41.27 12:31.81 1
9 Maggie Kroll SR-4 Walsh 10:38.05 13:11.19 9:08.73 11:03.58 -
10 Hannah Campbell JR-3 Malone 10:48.20 11:40.06 13:49.70 12:12.47 -
11 Rachel Koons JR-3 Malone 10:53.34 12:11.74 12:44.41 9:15.34 -
12 Christy Jesson SR-4 Cedarville 10:57.33 10:24.47 14:14.53 13:28.52 -
13 Caitlyn Hadley FR-1 Walsh 10:59.17 11:32.13 13:11.01 13:17.60 -
14 Alexandra Dalton FR-1 Malone 10:59.39 10:26.42 9:20.49 13:04.68 -
15 Sierra Flemming SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 11:02.07 13:34.35 10:35.59 8:16.56 -
16 Amanda Vincent SR-4 Walsh 11:05.48 11:52.07 8:52.39 8:32.42 -
17 Taylor Treadway JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 11:10.90 10:44.07 14:12.05 12:44.83 -
18 Gina Henley SR-4 Lake Erie 11:13.71 8:25.29 8:52.23 13:08.24 -
19 Kayla Honesty SO-2 Ohio Valley 11:21.09 12:42.82 13:16.88 14:45.42 -
20 Rachel Keeley SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:27.47 8:14.98 14:39.97 12:22.47 -
21 Catherine Beisel JR-3 Lake Erie 11:42.66 12:24.82 14:10.22 14:38.33 -
22 Maria Curren JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 11:44.00 8:33.92 15:15.20 13:50.72 -
23 Kristen Compton SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 11:49.33 10:59.68 10:59.68 9:55.84 -
24 Madilyn Greiner JR-3 Findlay 12:08.93 8:44.83 12:45.38 14:20.14 -
25 Sage Beauregard JR-3 Lake Erie 13:00.11 14:18.13 12:05.51 14:25.93 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Caitlyn Hadley FR-1 Walsh 10:59.17 12:11.68 12:44.64 8:27.56 10:06.44 10:13.03 11:05.77 -
14 Alexandra Dalton FR-1 Malone 10:59.39 7:48.17 12:51.49 11:45.55 13:24.46 13:11.27 12:25.11 -
16 Amanda Vincent SR-4 Walsh 11:05.48 8:45.73 12:58.62 12:25.34 8:52.39 9:19.01 11:52.07 -
17 Taylor Treadway JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 11:10.90 10:50.78 7:49.63 12:44.83 7:56.34 14:12.05 10:50.78 -
18 Gina Henley SR-4 Lake Erie 11:13.71 7:58.34 12:34.56 12:48.03 10:19.82 13:48.67 12:27.82 -
19 Kayla Honesty SO-2 Ohio Valley 11:21.09 11:55.15 14:11.37 14:11.37 13:03.26 9:59.36 13:16.88 -
20 Rachel Keeley SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:27.47 11:06.85 14:39.97 10:04.98 9:51.23 8:28.73 14:12.47 -
21 Catherine Beisel JR-3 Lake Erie 11:42.66 11:28.61 9:36.19 12:45.90 13:14.01 11:35.64 8:25.92 -
22 Maria Curren JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 11:44.00 10:19.52 14:54.08 8:19.84 8:33.92 12:26.24 9:30.24 -
23 Kristen Compton SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 11:49.33 13:57.01 11:13.87 14:04.11 15:22.13 13:28.64 10:52.59 -
24 Madilyn Greiner JR-3 Findlay 12:08.93 9:28.57 12:30.80 13:36.41 9:21.28 12:45.38 15:33.03 -
25 Sage Beauregard JR-3 Lake Erie 13:00.11 11:34.30 12:52.31 9:06.08 15:04.93 12:13.31 12:44.51 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah McIntyre SR-4 Hillsdale 9:33.91 6:58.96 10
2 Maryssa Depies FR-1 Hillsdale 9:50.78 7:58.54 8
3 Arena Lewis SO-2 Hillsdale 9:57.93 8:16.29 6
4 Christina Sawyer FR-1 Hillsdale 10:10.96 11:24.28 5
5 Jade Smith SR-4 Malone 10:17.39 13:22.61 4
6 Kayla Casaletto JR-3 Cedarville 10:31.13 11:40.56 3
7 Grace Norman SO-2 Cedarville 10:31.58 8:37.90 2
8 Alexa Leppelmeier FR-1 Walsh 10:31.77 11:22.32 1
9 Maggie Kroll SR-4 Walsh 10:38.05 10:31.67 -
10 Hannah Campbell JR-3 Malone 10:48.20 12:38.40 -
11 Rachel Koons JR-3 Malone 10:53.34 10:59.88 -
12 Christy Jesson SR-4 Cedarville 10:57.33 12:29.36 -
15 Sierra Flemming SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 11:02.07 11:28.56 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Thompson SO-2 Malone 14:40.24 15:00.71 12:47.65 17:03.53 10
2 Kyleigh Edwards FR-1 Hillsdale 18:39.04 13:56.67 13:04.38 17:25.83 8
3 Jade Smith SR-4 Malone 15:16.61 12:47.39 19:00.43 17:45.82 6
4 Brianna Coy SO-2 Walsh 18:57.06 21:48.69 17:09.79 17:52.69 5
5 Addison Rauch SO-2 Hillsdale 23:32.27 19:42.37 22:59.43 18:14.78 4
6 Hannah Campbell JR-3 Malone 18:20.05 21:27.06 14:18.04 18:20.05 3
7 Chelsea Johnson SR-4 Walsh 21:07.58 14:30.77 15:58.95 18:22.24 2
8 Claire Robertson FR-1 Walsh 22:24.58 21:06.79 12:57.86 18:31.22 1
9 Andrea Bodary JR-3 Hillsdale 22:49.98 16:16.95 13:28.51 18:42.93 -
10 Laura Tweedie JR-3 Malone 19:16.36 24:33.79 18:53.68 18:53.68 -
11 Skyler Farrand FR-1 Cedarville 24:25.61 21:01.11 23:40.17 18:56.13 -
12 Kayla Balfour SR-4 Walsh 16:56.62 19:02.27 14:28.13 19:02.27 -
13 Emily Southgate SO-2 Hillsdale 15:15.63 24:39.09 23:05.18 19:33.88 -
14 Jordan Penrod FR-1 Cedarville 20:45.58 24:19.10 18:35.09 19:46.26 -
15 Torrie Purdy JR-3 Findlay 15:43.10 21:30.55 21:42.96 20:40.91 -
  Alaina Spears SR-4 Cedarville DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Caroline Hampton SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Skyler Farrand FR-1 Cedarville 18:56.13 15:31.63 -
14 Jordan Penrod FR-1 Cedarville 19:46.26 24:42.83 -
15 Torrie Purdy JR-3 Findlay 20:40.91 19:38.87 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Thompson SO-2 Malone 22:00.36 17:03.53 12:37.42 18:25.42 17:03.53 10
2 Kyleigh Edwards FR-1 Hillsdale 20:34.08 18:59.96 17:04.92 22:08.21 17:25.83 8
3 Jade Smith SR-4 Malone 17:45.82 18:28.46 14:55.29 20:04.38 17:45.82 6
4 Brianna Coy SO-2 Walsh 19:50.69 20:33.60 19:29.24 17:20.51 17:52.69 5
5 Addison Rauch SO-2 Hillsdale 17:52.89 14:35.83 14:02.98 13:08.25 18:14.78 4
6 Hannah Campbell JR-3 Malone 21:49.06 18:20.05 18:42.06 22:55.07 18:20.05 3
7 Chelsea Johnson SR-4 Walsh 16:54.06 16:21.00 14:52.82 17:49.18 18:22.24 2
8 Claire Robertson FR-1 Walsh 17:24.55 14:15.64 16:51.21 13:20.08 18:31.22 1
9 Andrea Bodary JR-3 Hillsdale 18:20.48 15:43.27 16:50.64 15:54.49 18:42.93 -
10 Laura Tweedie JR-3 Malone 15:40.96 18:31.01 23:37.10 15:06.95 18:53.68 -
12 Kayla Balfour SR-4 Walsh 15:02.40 24:33.53 16:56.62 19:02.27 19:02.27 -
13 Emily Southgate SO-2 Hillsdale 23:16.92 22:06.49 24:50.83 21:07.79 19:33.88 -
  Caroline Hampton SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Alaina Spears SR-4 Cedarville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Janelle Perry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.70 8.23 10
2 Cyann Moyer FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.45 9.00 8
3 Carmen Botha FR-1 Hillsdale 11.11 9.03 6
4 Gloria Opoku FR-1 Malone 9.50 9.13 5
5 Johanna Moeller SO-2 Lake Erie 11.96 9.27 4
6 Jessica Hines FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.15 9.33 3
7 Calli Townsend FR-1 Hillsdale 8.51 9.45 2
8 Samantha Kirk FR-1 Davis & Elkins 8.07 9.49 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janelle Perry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 6.38 11.20 8.96 10.42 8.61
2 Milani Glass SR-4 Findlay 7.60 7.77 10.92 7.42 8.73
3 Cyann Moyer FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.20 7.98 11.02 8.43 8.96
4 Carmen Botha FR-1 Hillsdale 7.26 8.37 11.31 11.12 9.19
5 Gloria Opoku FR-1 Malone 10.34 12.01 6.52 11.46 9.31
6 Johanna Moeller SO-2 Lake Erie 9.76 11.45 9.57 7.88 9.38
7 Jessica Hines FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.64 11.45 8.05 11.26 9.46
8 Calli Townsend FR-1 Hillsdale 7.11 12.14 8.35 8.25 9.48
9 Samantha Kirk FR-1 Davis & Elkins 12.06 9.57 10.63 7.76 9.57
10 Rosa Plaugher FR-1 Davis & Elkins 9.18 8.99 9.66 11.98 9.66
11 Alexandra Rodgers SO-2 Walsh 9.88 9.49 10.94 10.94 9.68
12 Paige Svendsen SO-2 Malone 11.44 11.24 8.14 7.08 9.69
13 Madison Plante SO-2 Lake Erie 11.44 10.36 12.13 9.86 9.86
14 Madelynn McDermott SO-2 Malone 12.02 9.34 6.96 10.53 9.93
15 Gracey Radwany FR-1 Walsh 8.45 11.56 7.34 12.77 10.05
16 Brooklyn Warren FR-1 Cedarville 8.68 11.81 10.40 7.47 10.09
17 Aleisa Hardin SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.00 11.88 7.72 8.63 10.15
18 Janessa Adams SO-2 Ohio Valley 12.91 7.93 11.99 10.88 10.16
19 Madison Roberts FR-1 Cedarville 12.24 8.80 9.55 13.31 10.73
20 Camdyn Starkey SO-2 Ohio Valley 11.52 10.10 12.82 12.71 10.86
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janelle Perry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.85 8.61 10.68 7.49 7.24
5 Gloria Opoku FR-1 Malone 9.87 9.31 9.78 8.66 10.90
6 Johanna Moeller SO-2 Lake Erie 9.48 9.38 11.26 11.64 11.54
12 Paige Svendsen SO-2 Malone 11.15 9.69 7.17 11.54 9.21
15 Gracey Radwany FR-1 Walsh 9.15 10.05 7.14 8.75 7.24
16 Brooklyn Warren FR-1 Cedarville 9.29 10.09 12.31 10.30 9.59
18 Janessa Adams SO-2 Ohio Valley 12.30 10.16 8.64 13.21 13.11
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Milani Glass SR-4 Findlay 7.77 9.96 8.47 8.73
4 Carmen Botha FR-1 Hillsdale 8.37 6.53 8.73 9.19
7 Jessica Hines FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.80 10.32 11.45 9.46
9 Samantha Kirk FR-1 Davis & Elkins 7.37 9.67 7.47 9.57
10 Rosa Plaugher FR-1 Davis & Elkins 7.44 9.95 11.60 9.66
17 Aleisa Hardin SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.62 7.31 9.85 10.15
20 Camdyn Starkey SO-2 Ohio Valley 9.24 11.52 10.54 10.86
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Cyann Moyer FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.96 9.77
8 Calli Townsend FR-1 Hillsdale 9.48 9.58
11 Alexandra Rodgers SO-2 Walsh 9.68 7.65
13 Madison Plante SO-2 Lake Erie 9.86 8.29
14 Madelynn McDermott SO-2 Malone 9.93 8.64
19 Madison Roberts FR-1 Cedarville 10.73 9.12

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hillsdale Zalonya Eby, Victoria Wichman, Ashlee Moran, Abbie Porter 5:01.87 3:57.69 5:04.25 4:47.61 10
2 Malone Katie Grimes, Elisha Cooper, Ashley Krieger, Rebekah Carr 3:30.49 4:01.94 5:14.53 5:14.53 8
3 Ursuline (Ohio) Crystle Hill, Chelsea Edwards, Sugar Henry, Janelle Perry 4:54.13 4:03.08 3:41.21 4:12.81 6
4 Findlay Jenna Shipman, Mia Johnson, Aubreah Manns, Semoy Hemmings 3:33.89 4:08.71 4:23.64 5:08.40 5
5 Walsh Jetaiya Smith, Rachael Kotoch, Bre Bakan, Megan Soehnlen 4:11.37 4:08.88 4:16.35 4:16.35 4
6 Kentucky Wesleyan Aneya Hardin, Leslie Burns, Kara Kelley, Teairra Payton 4:19.41 4:09.43 3:51.97 3:24.54 3
7 Davis & Elkins Samantha Kirk, Jakeya Perrin, Roxine Chambers, Moesha Moncrieffe 3:14.35 4:12.40 4:50.26 4:27.55 2
8 Ohio Dominican Bryanna Barber, Megan Tamasovich, Jenna Fodor, Shaunqueza Stevens 3:37.27 4:12.64 2:59.38 3:24.64 1
9 Lake Erie Luca Hartman, Hailey VanHoy, Hailey Nielsen, Johanna Moeller 3:34.50 4:15.35 4:40.89 4:56.21 -
10 Cedarville Hanah Johnson, Carly Rose, Marie Ewing, Elizabeth Bassette 5:27.34 4:15.73 3:39.93 5:29.90 -
11 Alderson Broaddus Kamiyah Temple, Madison Ross, Ashleigh Martin, Kemi Maye 4:29.27 4:21.42 5:00.64 5:24.16 -
12 Ohio Valley Janessa Adams, Camdyn Starkey, Emily Ohrn, Lily Parsons 5:13.76 4:23.66 3:20.39 4:02.57 -
13 Trevecca Nazarene Jordan Tyska, Clara McMillan, Micaela Brandt, Lydia Soper 4:40.44 4:43.27 5:22.93 5:05.94 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
7 Davis & Elkins Kirk, Perrin, Chambers, Moncrieffe 4:12.40 3:39.59 2
8 Ohio Dominican Barber, Tamasovich, Fodor, Stevens 4:12.64 3:09.48 1
11 Alderson Broaddus Temple, Ross, Martin, Maye 4:21.42 4:00.51 -
12 Ohio Valley Adams, Starkey, Ohrn, Parsons 4:23.66 4:21.03 -
13 Trevecca Nazarene Tyska, McMillan, Brandt, Soper 4:43.27 3:18.29 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Findlay Shipman, Johnson, Manns, Hemmings 4:08.71 4:43.53 2:56.59 3:48.82 3:06.54 4:18.66 4:11.20 5
5 Walsh Smith, Kotoch, Bakan, Soehnlen 4:08.88 3:53.95 3:31.55 4:23.82 4:31.28 3:46.48 4:33.77 4
6 Kentucky Wesleyan Hardin, Burns, Kelley, Payton 4:09.43 3:39.50 3:34.51 4:04.45 4:59.32 4:29.39 2:57.10 3
9 Lake Erie Hartman, VanHoy, Nielsen, Moeller 4:15.35 4:10.25 3:44.71 4:25.57 3:47.27 3:01.30 5:19.19 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hillsdale Eby, Wichman, Moran, Porter 3:57.69 3:41.06 4:19.09 4:45.23 4:16.71 3:00.65 10
2 Malone Grimes, Cooper, Krieger, Carr 4:01.94 3:54.69 3:47.43 3:45.01 2:51.78 4:47.91 8
3 Ursuline (Ohio) Hill, Edwards, Henry, Perry 4:03.08 3:16.90 5:16.01 3:41.21 4:05.51 4:46.84 6
10 Cedarville Johnson, Rose, Ewing, Bassette 4:15.73 5:06.88 5:17.11 5:11.99 5:24.78 3:19.47 -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Walsh Andra Lehotay, Jetaiya Smith, Tori Reeves, Sarah Berger 15:23.68 11:15.00 10:32.37 11:43.42 14:19.73 11:50.52 8:31.58 10
2 Hillsdale Allysen Eads, Hannah Watts, Abbie Porter, Hannah McIntyre 13:40.13 11:31.76 12:50.21 14:15.78 11:17.50 11:53.15 10:41.84 8
3 Cedarville Rachel Sweeney, Hanah Johnson, Carly Rose, Grace Norman 12:55.48 14:55.94 10:32.43 14:55.94 9:24.67 12:32.89 10:39.96 6
4 Malone Rachel Koons, Amber Murphy, Katie Grimes, Alexandra Dalton 12:00.92 11:06.66 12:55.18 12:47.43 12:47.43 12:55.18 10:12.40 5
5 Davis & Elkins Danielle Haynes, Samantha Kirk, Olivia Underwood, Reba Cutright 10:13.07 10:52.37 14:56.02 11:47.39 16:46.06 13:05.98 10:44.51 4
6 Kentucky Wesleyan Erin Wilson, Sydney Goff, Leslie Burns, Rachel Keeley 11:01.08 12:52.59 15:55.78 15:47.82 9:49.40 13:16.48 12:12.77 3
7 Trevecca Nazarene Peyton Young, Danielle March, Lydia Soper, Sierra Flemming 13:57.51 15:49.17 10:54.05 13:09.65 9:50.24 13:17.62 12:21.79 2
8 Findlay Claire Crum, Mia Johnson, Aubreah Manns, Madisen Borer 9:41.84 12:39.62 15:21.24 15:29.32 10:46.48 13:28.10 13:36.19 1
9 Ursuline (Ohio) Amanda Schwartz, Gesnide Pierre, Chelsea Edwards, Maria Curren 14:34.69 16:36.17 12:49.40 13:37.99 13:21.80 13:29.89 10:31.72 -
10 Alderson Broaddus Ashleigh Martin, Kemi Maye, Tiara Hunter, Taylor Treadway 11:58.16 14:41.38 11:17.36 13:52.42 9:47.59 13:36.09 12:30.81 -
11 Lake Erie Gina Henley, McKenzie Patton, Hailey VanHoy, Catherine Beisel 16:04.97 16:29.72 11:08.06 10:43.32 10:51.56 13:44.76 14:34.25 -
12 Ohio Valley Lily Parsons, Camdyn Starkey, Janessa Adams, Kayla Honesty 12:07.29 13:13.41 11:25.97 14:27.79 14:19.52 13:46.46 16:06.96 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Olga Branney SO-2 Malone 1.67m 2.17m 1.92m 1.44m 1.67m 2.04m 5' 5.75" 10
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Megan Tamasovich SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1.90m 2.15m 1.85m 1.92m 1.67m 1.89m 5' 5.75" 8
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
3 Lauren Willow FR-1 Cedarville 1.74m 2.00m 1.17m 1.75m 1.67m 2.07m 5' 5.75" 6
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
4 Janelle Perry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.47m 2.15m 1.49m 1.84m 1.67m 2.00m 5' 5.75" 5
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
5 Madison Plante SO-2 Lake Erie 1.59m 2.01m 1.31m 1.90m 1.62m 1.65m 5' 3.75" 4
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
6 Taylor Dackin SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.11m 1.65m 1.26m 1.84m 1.57m 1.99m 5' 1.75" 3
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
7 Hailey Nielsen SO-2 Lake Erie 1.19m 1.58m 1.43m 1.37m 1.52m 1.34m 4' 11.75" 1.5
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
7 Christine Fiegl SO-2 Walsh 1.98m 1.81m 1.12m 1.16m 1.52m 1.66m 4' 11.75" 1.5
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
9 Jenna Saunders   Malone 1.46m 1.52m 1.14m 1.93m 1.52m 1.66m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
10 Katherine Schierloh SR-4 Walsh 1.66m 1.37m 1.35m 1.28m 1.52m 1.78m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
11 Kristin Freeman JR-3 Hillsdale 1.69m 1.18m 1.73m 1.06m 1.47m 1.26m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kaitlyn Barber SR-4 Walsh 3.77m 3.92m 4.18m 4.41m 2.64m 3.69m 12' 4.5" 10
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.97
    XXX
2 Kathryn Bassette SO-2 Hillsdale 3.47m 2.50m 2.60m 3.71m 3.09m 2.95m 11' 4.5" 8
  • 3.47
    XO
  • 3.62
    XXX
3 Madeline Barnes FR-1 Cedarville 3.32m 3.02m 4.18m 2.59m 4.22m 4.12m 10' 10.75" 6
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XXX
4 Sheridan Michaud FR-1 Hillsdale 3.32m 3.88m 3.29m 4.12m 4.05m 3.19m 10' 10.75" 5
  • 3.17
    XXO
  • 3.32
    XO
  • 3.47
    XXX
5 Jessica Barton FR-1 Cedarville 3.17m 3.33m 2.66m 3.27m 4.12m 4.06m 10' 4.75" 4
  • 2.87
    XXO
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    O
  • 3.32
    XXX
6 Amanda Edwards SO-2 Cedarville 3.02m 2.39m 3.90m 3.41m 2.42m 3.59m 9' 10.75" 3
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XXX
7 Nicole Scarberry FR-1 Findlay 2.87m 3.56m 3.47m 2.27m 2.96m 2.01m 9' 5" 2
  • 2.42
    O
  • 2.57
    O
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    XXO
  • 3.02
    XXX
8 Taylor Nunan SO-2 Cedarville 2.72m 2.77m 2.12m 2.61m 3.21m 2.61m 8' 11" 1
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    XXX
9 Brooke Greenlee FR-1 Findlay 2.72m 2.64m 3.29m 2.26m 2.04m 2.53m 8' 11" -
  • 2.27
    O
  • 2.42
    O
  • 2.57
    O
  • 2.72
    XXO
  • 2.87
    XXX
10 Haley Williams SO-2 Ohio Valley 2.27m 1.68m 2.43m 1.95m 2.66m 2.79m 7' 5.25" -
  • 2.27
    O
  • 2.42
    XXX
11 Madaline Davis FR-1 Findlay 2.27m 2.72m 2.63m 1.84m 2.45m 2.77m 7' 5.25" -
  • 2.27
    XXO
  • 2.42
    XXX
  Amber Murphy SO-2 Malone NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.27
    XXX
  Kayla Cool SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.57
    XXX
  Alyssa Viola FR-1 Hillsdale NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.87
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Janelle Perry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.86m 7.56m 5.98m 6.62m 4.63m 19' 2.75" 10
  • 5.34  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
2 Johanna Moeller SO-2 Lake Erie 5.38m 5.65m 4.84m 6.13m 6.89m 17' 8" 8
  • 4.98  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.34  
3 Chloe Ohlgren JR-3 Hillsdale 5.37m 3.87m 5.69m 4.24m 4.56m 17' 7.5" 6
  • 5.34  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.23  
4 Jenna Shipman SO-2 Findlay 5.36m 4.56m 6.65m 4.93m 6.91m 17' 7" 5
  • 5.36  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.21  
  • 4.59  
  • FOUL  
5 Lyndsey Smith JR-3 Cedarville 5.19m 5.81m 5.35m 5.55m 5.19m 17' 0.5" 4
  • 5.09  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jessica Hines FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.05m 5.40m 3.89m 4.60m 5.10m 16' 7" 3
  • 4.65  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.85  
7 Amanda Schwartz SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.94m 6.13m 5.09m 5.53m 3.75m 16' 2.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
8 Kayla Cool SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.90m 4.95m 4.36m 6.08m 4.95m 16' 1" 1
  • 4.72  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.71  
9 Sugar Henry FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.87m 3.51m 4.68m 5.16m 3.46m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.85  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.39  
10 Alexandra Rodgers SO-2 Walsh 4.75m 3.71m 4.61m 3.42m 5.13m 15' 7" -
  • 4.75  
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
11 Maria Luea FR-1 Hillsdale 4.73m 3.78m 3.59m 5.49m 3.59m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.69  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.28  
12 Gabrielle Reynolds FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4.73m 5.53m 3.36m 6.05m 4.35m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.73  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.41  
13 Madison Ross SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4.62m 5.31m 4.44m 4.07m 5.45m 15' 2" -
  • 4.46  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.49  
14 Aleisa Hardin SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4.29m 3.13m 3.35m 3.47m 3.17m 14' 1" -
  • 4.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Jayme Hykes JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 4.16m 3.20m 3.74m 4.95m 4.62m 13' 7.75" -
  • 4.16  
  • 4.08  
  • 4.16  
16 Taryne Knott SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4.10m 3.57m 4.06m 4.06m 5.29m 13' 5.5" -
  • 3.84  
  • 4.10  
  • 3.96  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Amanda Schwartz SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.94m 5.04m 4.94m 6.32m 6.27m 4.84m 16' 2.5" 2
10 Alexandra Rodgers SO-2 Walsh 5.18m 3.99m 4.75m 5.60m 3.75m 5.89m 15' 7" -
11 Maria Luea FR-1 Hillsdale 5.68m 5.58m 4.73m 3.41m 4.97m 4.12m 15' 6.25" -
12 Gabrielle Reynolds FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5.11m 3.55m 4.73m 4.49m 4.82m 4.64m 15' 6.25" -
13 Madison Ross SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 3.88m 5.36m 4.62m 4.85m 5.91m 3.97m 15' 2" -
14 Aleisa Hardin SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4.89m 3.52m 4.29m 4.38m 3.56m 4.55m 14' 1" -
15 Jayme Hykes JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 4.12m 3.00m 4.16m 4.66m 4.95m 3.99m 13' 7.75" -
16 Taryne Knott SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 3.12m 4.59m 4.10m 4.84m 2.91m 3.32m 13' 5.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Janelle Perry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.86m 6.56m 7.21m 19' 2.75" 10
2 Johanna Moeller SO-2 Lake Erie 5.38m 4.14m 4.57m 17' 8" 8
3 Chloe Ohlgren JR-3 Hillsdale 5.37m 5.53m 6.18m 17' 7.5" 6
4 Jenna Shipman SO-2 Findlay 5.36m 4.72m 5.25m 17' 7" 5
5 Lyndsey Smith JR-3 Cedarville 5.19m 5.03m 5.03m 17' 0.5" 4
6 Jessica Hines FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.05m 3.53m 5.56m 16' 7" 3
8 Kayla Cool SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.90m 6.22m 6.27m 16' 1" 1
9 Sugar Henry FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.87m 5.55m 6.18m 15' 11.75" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chloe Ohlgren JR-3 Hillsdale 9.74m 7.94m 11.19m 8.62m 11.64m 36' 8.5" 10
  • 10.96  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.04  
2 Sugar Henry FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.37m 13.69m 11.04m 12.59m 13.69m 36' 2.75" 8
  • 10.87  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.84  
3 Alexis Gamble SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.74m 9.95m 10.58m 9.20m 12.91m 34' 8.5" 6
  • 10.24  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Kayla Cool SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.85m 10.27m 10.37m 8.30m 9.23m 34' 0.25" 5
  • 10.35  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
5 Danielle Jones SO-2 Hillsdale 7.53m 9.49m 10.32m 13.21m 8.15m 33' 10.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.21  
6 Christine Fiegl SO-2 Walsh 7.18m 7.59m 10.25m 9.12m 7.59m 33' 7.5" 3
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13  
7 Rebecca Kaiser JR-3 Hillsdale 7.52m 7.92m 9.90m 9.11m 11.39m 32' 5.75" 2
  • 9.90  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.26  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.45  
8 Aleisa Hardin SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.73m 8.07m 9.84m 8.56m 11.61m 32' 3.5" 1
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Taryne Knott SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.55m 7.55m 9.81m 10.30m 10.99m 32' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
10 Terissa Tran FR-1 Findlay 7.11m 8.26m 9.61m 8.07m 12.30m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.44  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.53  
11 Zoie Fisher FR-1 Ohio Dominican 12.17m 10.30m 9.36m 9.36m 7.49m 30' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alex DeVincentis SR-4 Findlay 19.14m 14.95m 12.26m 16.00m 16.59m 18.69m 49' 0.75" 10
  • 14.95  
  • 14.83  
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
2 Holly Averesch JR-3 Findlay 10.96m 13.87m 13.73m 16.09m 11.65m 9.71m 45' 6.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.87  
3 Cornelia Thomas SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.49m 13.68m 11.35m 12.86m 16.28m 13.13m 44' 10.75" 6
  • 12.89  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.68  
4 Rachael Tolsma SR-4 Hillsdale 11.40m 13.41m 10.59m 10.73m 13.81m 14.48m 44' 0" 5
  • 12.33  
  • 12.76  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.41  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.29  
5 Crystal Hopkins SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 15.79m 13.16m 9.21m 9.74m 15.13m 14.74m 43' 2.25" 4
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
6 Morrisa Mallory SO-2 Walsh 10.97m 12.91m 10.97m 11.36m 9.04m 14.07m 42' 4.25" 3
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
7 Mariah Cruise SR-4 Cedarville 12.61m 12.49m 15.99m 15.86m 10.99m 15.74m 40' 11.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
  • 12.49  
8 Taylor Reid FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 15.56m 12.25m 14.33m 12.86m 15.80m 10.90m 40' 2.25" 1
  • 11.18  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.25  
9 Ndidiamaka Anaraodo FR-1 Walsh 13.68m 12.00m 9.12m 9.24m 12.84m 9.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Paige Groves FR-1 Walsh 12.80m 11.53m 13.61m 10.38m 10.15m 14.30m 37' 10" -
  • 11.51  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.53  
11 Abigail Brown FR-1 Cedarville 11.80m 11.46m 13.29m 12.72m 12.49m 14.55m 37' 7.25" -
  • 11.46  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.43  
12 Sabrina Bailey JR-3 Findlay 8.37m 11.31m 13.23m 11.54m 13.35m 10.52m 37' 1.25" -
  • 9.72  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.29  
13 Malia Turley JR-3 Walsh 11.00m 11.22m 8.42m 13.69m 9.09m 13.13m 36' 9.75" -
  • 10.89  
  • 10.16  
  • 11.22  
14 Helene Shontz   Malone 12.61m 11.16m 10.83m 10.83m 12.28m 8.37m 36' 7.5" -
  • 10.21  
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
15 Pasha Rivers FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9.00m 10.84m 13.33m 12.90m 10.51m 8.56m 35' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
  • 10.84  
16 Emma Barth SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.82m 10.34m 13.13m 7.65m 11.89m 11.68m 33' 11.25" -
  • 10.34  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.19  
17 Kelsey Hudson JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 12.48m 10.15m 10.76m 10.15m 11.47m 12.08m 33' 3.75" -
  • 9.52  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.15  
18 Alyssa Gavin SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 6.93m 9.76m 10.25m 11.71m 9.66m 9.27m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.32  
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
19 Jaylyn LaFlamme JR-3 Cedarville 9.71m 9.34m 9.81m 9.25m 11.77m 10.27m 30' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
20 Haley Ackerman SO-2 Ohio Valley 9.37m 9.19m 10.75m 9.37m 8.36m 10.48m 30' 2" -
  • 8.87  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.19  
21 Sarah Johnson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.64m 9.17m 7.61m 7.43m 8.71m 9.54m 30' 1" -
  • 9.17  
  • 7.97  
  • 8.56  
22 Amanda Casciato FR-1 Lake Erie 6.41m 9.03m 10.20m 10.75m 8.22m 7.04m 29' 7.5" -
  • 8.23  
  • 8.17  
  • 9.03  
23 Lauren Pagan JR-3 Lake Erie 9.98m 8.91m 9.00m 8.20m 10.60m 11.23m 29' 2.75" -
  • 8.54  
  • 8.91  
  • FOUL  
24 Stephanie Patton SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.20m 8.89m 8.18m 9.51m 7.82m 7.02m 29' 2" -
  • 8.56  
  • 8.55  
  • 8.89  
25 Sabrina Lauer FR-1 Ohio Valley 7.68m 8.83m 9.80m 10.60m 7.51m 9.09m 28' 11.75" -
  • 8.83  
  • 8.25  
  • 8.74  
26 Rachel Brunelle SR-4 Ohio Valley 10.00m 8.33m 9.91m 9.83m 7.58m 7.58m 27' 4" -
  • 8.33  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.79  
27 Dashia Brandon SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 7.96m 8.12m 10.15m 7.71m 9.09m 10.47m 26' 7.75" -
  • 7.00  
  • 8.12  
  • 7.82  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
19 Jaylyn LaFlamme JR-3 Cedarville 7.66m 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
20 Haley Ackerman SO-2 Ohio Valley 6.89m 9.19m 30' 2" -
21 Sarah Johnson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.64m 9.17m 30' 1" -
22 Amanda Casciato FR-1 Lake Erie 6.59m 9.03m 29' 7.5" -
23 Lauren Pagan JR-3 Lake Erie 7.93m 8.91m 29' 2.75" -
24 Stephanie Patton SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.73m 8.89m 29' 2" -
25 Sabrina Lauer FR-1 Ohio Valley 10.60m 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
26 Rachel Brunelle SR-4 Ohio Valley 10.08m 8.33m 27' 4" -
27 Dashia Brandon SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 9.26m 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Taylor Reid FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 9.80m 12.25m 40' 2.25" 1
9 Ndidiamaka Anaraodo FR-1 Walsh 13.32m 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
12 Sabrina Bailey JR-3 Findlay 10.18m 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
13 Malia Turley JR-3 Walsh 14.47m 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
14 Helene Shontz   Malone 10.16m 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
15 Pasha Rivers FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13.98m 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
16 Emma Barth SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.58m 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
17 Kelsey Hudson JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 12.08m 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
18 Alyssa Gavin SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 6.83m 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alex DeVincentis SR-4 Findlay 11.96m 14.95m 49' 0.75" 10
2 Holly Averesch JR-3 Findlay 14.84m 13.87m 45' 6.25" 8
3 Cornelia Thomas SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.49m 13.68m 44' 10.75" 6
4 Rachael Tolsma SR-4 Hillsdale 10.59m 13.41m 44' 0" 5
5 Crystal Hopkins SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.11m 13.16m 43' 2.25" 4
6 Morrisa Mallory SO-2 Walsh 10.59m 12.91m 42' 4.25" 3
7 Mariah Cruise SR-4 Cedarville 12.24m 12.49m 40' 11.75" 2
10 Paige Groves FR-1 Walsh 13.84m 11.53m 37' 10" -
11 Abigail Brown FR-1 Cedarville 12.84m 11.46m 37' 7.25" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Crystal Hopkins SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 21.20m 14.31m 12.87m 16.49m 18.12m 20.66m 15.04m 59' 5.5" 10
  • 18.12  
  • 17.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Rachael Tolsma SR-4 Hillsdale 20.43m 21.15m 22.22m 22.40m 17.92m 22.04m 21.15m 58' 9.5" 8
  • 16.46  
  • 17.92  
  • 17.48  
  • 16.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.41  
3 Alex DeVincentis SR-4 Findlay 14.48m 15.16m 13.30m 16.17m 16.84m 21.22m 14.31m 55' 3" 6
  • 16.23  
  • 16.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.84  
  • 16.57  
4 Cornelia Thomas SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 21.31m 11.99m 14.49m 14.99m 16.65m 14.49m 14.65m 54' 7.5" 5
  • 16.65  
  • 16.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.82  
5 Holly Averesch JR-3 Findlay 21.30m 12.55m 13.37m 13.37m 16.51m 15.68m 21.30m 54' 2" 4
  • 15.25  
  • 16.22  
  • 15.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.51  
  • 16.19  
6 Malia Turley JR-3 Walsh 19.28m 16.15m 17.63m 14.67m 16.48m 21.26m 12.69m 54' 1" 3
  • 15.52  
  • 16.48  
  • 16.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.53  
  • 14.47  
7 Mariah Cruise SR-4 Cedarville 18.25m 15.68m 11.31m 14.78m 15.08m 10.56m 15.53m 49' 5.75" 2
  • 15.08  
  • 14.97  
  • 15.05  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.48  
8 Payton Breehl JR-3 Walsh 16.68m 17.12m 13.73m 15.35m 14.76m 16.83m 13.87m 48' 5.25" 1
  • 13.70  
  • 14.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
9 Olivia King JR-3 Walsh 13.34m 12.47m 12.91m 18.56m 14.50m 14.79m 15.95m 47' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
10 Sabrina Bailey JR-3 Findlay 17.78m 11.29m 18.34m 10.02m 14.11m 10.16m 15.66m 46' 3.5" -
  • 14.11  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.79  
11 Taryn Chapman SO-2 Malone 13.64m 12.40m 12.68m 10.47m 13.78m 13.09m 10.75m 45' 2.5" -
  • 13.78  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.06  
12 Annie Fahey JR-3 Walsh 12.59m 14.77m 9.99m 10.12m 13.68m 11.35m 12.31m 44' 10.75" -
  • 13.30  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.45  
13 Caylin Bonser FR-1 Hillsdale 15.37m 10.60m 10.20m 16.83m 13.25m 17.23m 16.03m 43' 5.75" -
  • 13.16  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
14 Megan Lyons JR-3 Findlay 13.43m 14.58m 16.63m 16.37m 12.79m 13.94m 9.46m 41' 11.5" -
  • 12.40  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.79  
15 Emma Barth SO-2 Ohio Dominican 10.22m 12.21m 10.72m 13.83m 12.46m 15.95m 15.45m 40' 10.5" -
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
16 Jaylyn LaFlamme JR-3 Cedarville 12.65m 13.47m 8.20m 14.87m 11.71m 15.11m 12.65m 38' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.71  
17 Kelsey Hudson JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 9.45m 11.38m 11.61m 11.95m 11.38m 14.34m 12.52m 37' 4" -
  • 11.38  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.38  
18 Sarah Johnson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.19m 14.78m 10.92m 8.53m 11.37m 7.96m 8.53m 37' 3.75" -
  • 10.80  
  • 11.37  
  • 10.29  
19 Pasha Rivers FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9.25m 11.28m 9.14m 12.18m 11.28m 11.17m 11.73m 37' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
20 Stephanie Patton SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.02m 9.69m 8.69m 9.47m 11.14m 9.02m 8.91m 36' 6.75" -
  • 11.05  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.14  
21 Alyssa Gavin SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.94m 12.80m 12.50m 10.06m 10.16m 9.65m 7.92m 33' 4" -
  • 10.16  
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
22 Mary Egan SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.36m 7.95m 8.15m 11.27m 10.06m 12.37m 7.55m 33' 0.25" -
  • 9.95  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.06  
23 Rachel Brunelle SR-4 Ohio Valley 7.87m 9.82m 7.68m 7.00m 9.72m 7.10m 8.26m 31' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.72  
24 Abigail Brown FR-1 Cedarville 9.94m 6.69m 7.93m 9.85m 9.56m 10.80m 6.88m 31' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56  
25 Chloe Corbitt JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 9.82m 7.18m 10.27m 6.73m 9.09m 11.00m 11.45m 29' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.09  
26 Taylor Reid FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 8.47m 7.79m 7.71m 11.01m 8.47m 8.39m 9.74m 27' 9.5" -
  • 7.83  
  • 7.67  
  • 8.47  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Kelsey Hudson JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 9.33m 11.38m 14.23m 37' 4" -
20 Stephanie Patton SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.25m 11.14m 9.36m 36' 6.75" -
21 Alyssa Gavin SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.09m 10.16m 13.00m 33' 4" -
22 Mary Egan SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.46m 10.06m 9.96m 33' 0.25" -
23 Rachel Brunelle SR-4 Ohio Valley 10.50m 9.72m 9.53m 31' 10.75" -
24 Abigail Brown FR-1 Cedarville 10.71m 9.56m 10.04m 31' 4.5" -
25 Chloe Corbitt JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 11.27m 9.09m 9.91m 29' 10" -
26 Taylor Reid FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 10.25m 8.47m 7.37m 27' 9.5" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Sabrina Bailey JR-3 Findlay 17.78m 14.11m 46' 3.5" -
11 Taryn Chapman SO-2 Malone 15.02m 13.78m 45' 2.5" -
12 Annie Fahey JR-3 Walsh 17.78m 13.68m 44' 10.75" -
13 Caylin Bonser FR-1 Hillsdale 10.20m 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
14 Megan Lyons JR-3 Findlay 12.28m 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
15 Emma Barth SO-2 Ohio Dominican 14.70m 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
16 Jaylyn LaFlamme JR-3 Cedarville 13.82m 11.71m 38' 5" -
18 Sarah Johnson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.64m 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
19 Pasha Rivers FR-1 Ohio Dominican 12.07m 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Crystal Hopkins SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 18.12m 59' 5.5" 10
2 Rachael Tolsma SR-4 Hillsdale 17.92m 58' 9.5" 8
3 Alex DeVincentis SR-4 Findlay 16.84m 55' 3" 6
4 Cornelia Thomas SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 16.65m 54' 7.5" 5
5 Holly Averesch JR-3 Findlay 16.51m 54' 2" 4
6 Malia Turley JR-3 Walsh 16.48m 54' 1" 3
7 Mariah Cruise SR-4 Cedarville 15.08m 49' 5.75" 2
8 Payton Breehl JR-3 Walsh 14.76m 48' 5.25" 1
9 Olivia King JR-3 Walsh 14.50m 47' 7" -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Hailey Nielsen SO-2 Lake Erie 2991 3619 2961 2362 3858 10
2 Alexandra Rodgers SO-2 Walsh 2814 2814 2926 2645 3095 8
3 Kristin Freeman JR-3 Hillsdale 2254 1780 1893 2592 2501 6
4 Sydney Burdge SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2140 2054 2140 2332 2011 5
5 Ashley Krieger JR-3 Malone 1800 1422 1638 2016 2033 4