February 23-24, 2018
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mark Hadley JR-3 Walsh 14:53.65 10
2 Nate Boyer SR-4 Malone 15:06.01 8
3 George McCartney JR-3 Malone 15:19.38 6
4 Brett Cortelletti JR-3 Malone 15:21.66 5
5 Noah Whittington SO-2 Malone 15:24.70 4
6 Noah Murray FR-1 Walsh 15:31.07 3
7 Jacob Turner SO-2 Walsh 15:31.23 2
8 Ethan Sullivan JR-3 Cedarville 15:33.85 1
9 Alex Kitony SO-2 Ohio Valley 15:34.57 -
10 Jonathan Allen JR-3 Findlay 15:35.54 -
11 R.J. Weiford SO-2 Davis & Elkins 15:39.86 -
12 Eli Poth SO-2 Hillsdale 15:46.31 -
13 Alec Weinhold JR-3 Cedarville 15:47.29 -
14 Hayden Harrison SO-2 Davis & Elkins 15:54.04 -
15 Spencer Wirick SO-2 Walsh 15:54.17 -
16 Michael Taylor JR-3 Findlay 15:58.32 -
17 Shane Ickes SR-4 Davis & Elkins 16:02.67 -
18 Ford McElroy SO-2 Cedarville 16:10.63 -
19 Robert Todokou SO-2 Ohio Valley 16:10.93 -
20 Avery Traffie SO-2 Cedarville 16:26.59 -
21 Morgan Morrison FR-1 Hillsdale 16:45.78 -
22 Jimmy Shultz FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 16:53.91 -
23 Micah Smart SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 16:55.97 -
24 Alex Buckheit SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 17:20.54 -
  Austin Cavender FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan DNF -
  Timothy Appleby FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Alex Kitony SO-2 Ohio Valley 15:34.57 15:25.23 17:08.03 19:18.87 19:18.87 -
14 Hayden Harrison SO-2 Davis & Elkins 15:54.04 11:55.53 13:40.48 20:02.09 13:40.48 -
17 Shane Ickes SR-4 Davis & Elkins 16:02.67 16:31.55 15:04.91 18:36.70 18:55.95 -
18 Ford McElroy SO-2 Cedarville 16:10.63 12:27.39 18:45.93 20:23.00 12:27.39 -
19 Robert Todokou SO-2 Ohio Valley 16:10.93 18:55.99 19:54.25 16:59.48 12:47.04 -
20 Avery Traffie SO-2 Cedarville 16:26.59 20:33.24 12:29.81 11:30.62 17:45.52 -
21 Morgan Morrison FR-1 Hillsdale 16:45.78 14:24.97 12:34.34 12:14.22 17:46.13 -
22 Jimmy Shultz FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 16:53.91 19:56.42 21:27.67 16:43.77 21:17.53 -
23 Micah Smart SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 16:55.97 18:37.57 12:21.66 17:26.45 19:48.69 -
24 Alex Buckheit SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 17:20.54 16:38.92 14:23.65 13:52.44 18:43.79 -
  Austin Cavender FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Timothy Appleby FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mark Hadley JR-3 Walsh 16:49.83 12:03.86 14:53.65 15:02.59 16:58.76 10:25.56 10
2 Nate Boyer SR-4 Malone 10:52.33 18:25.34 15:06.01 16:00.37 17:12.86 19:28.76 8
3 George McCartney JR-3 Malone 16:51.32 18:04.87 15:19.38 19:55.20 14:33.42 15:19.38 6
4 Brett Cortelletti JR-3 Malone 16:35.40 18:16.78 15:21.66 13:40.28 11:31.25 18:07.56 5
5 Noah Whittington SO-2 Malone 18:57.39 13:06.00 15:24.70 20:02.11 16:29.43 18:29.64 4
6 Noah Murray FR-1 Walsh 15:40.38 11:56.93 15:31.07 13:57.97 15:21.76 16:17.63 3
7 Jacob Turner SO-2 Walsh 13:48.80 16:45.73 15:31.23 11:29.11 11:57.05 12:24.99 2
8 Ethan Sullivan JR-3 Cedarville 12:55.10 13:13.78 15:33.85 19:17.98 13:51.13 15:33.85 1
10 Jonathan Allen JR-3 Findlay 14:20.70 18:23.94 15:35.54 10:54.88 12:47.15 12:28.44 -
11 R.J. Weiford SO-2 Davis & Elkins 13:09.49 12:03.70 15:39.86 14:24.68 14:43.47 16:45.65 -
12 Eli Poth SO-2 Hillsdale 12:27.59 14:49.54 15:46.31 17:20.95 11:59.20 14:21.15 -
13 Alec Weinhold JR-3 Cedarville 11:22.05 12:47.31 15:47.29 12:56.78 15:47.29 16:53.60 -
15 Spencer Wirick SO-2 Walsh 14:28.30 15:25.55 15:54.17 14:09.22 15:44.63 11:55.63 -
16 Michael Taylor JR-3 Findlay 16:55.82 16:27.07 15:58.32 16:27.07 17:43.74 19:00.40 -