March 29-31, 2018
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women 100 m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Javianne Oliver   Nike 8.43 13.22 11.39 14.47 14.13 14.70 12.53 1.1
2 kerron stewart   Unattached 11.76 14.61 11.41 9.25 8.68 9.70 11.76 1.1
3 Naomi Sedney   Dutch track and Field Union 13.76 13.88 11.56 8.91 9.14 13.99 9.71 1.1
4 Alfreda Steele FR-1 Miami 14.02 10.19 11.58 12.86 14.13 13.44 14.71 0.4
5 Angela Tenorio   adidas 12.30 13.00 11.60 13.00 14.62 15.08 9.75 1.1
6 Robin Reynolds   Unattached 8.49 14.99 11.62 13.37 10.23 14.18 10.23 1.1
7 Celera Barnes FR-1 Kentucky 9.10 13.18 11.66 10.03 13.76 15.05 9.92 0.1
8 Joanna Atkins   Life Speed 10.66 11.01 11.71 10.54 8.67 11.01 13.59 1.1
9 Maia McCoy JR-3 Tennessee 9.98 11.39 11.74 12.68 10.57 8.69 8.46 -0.1
10 Lakayla Harris JR-3 Nebraska 10.11 10.46 11.75 12.22 10.34 11.52 13.99 0.1
11 Stephanie Osuji SR-4 Albany 9.64 11.28 11.75 11.99 11.75 10.58 14.46 0.1
12 Charminiqu Hackney SO-2 Alabama State 11.64 9.40 11.75 11.40 11.87 12.69 13.40 0.4
13 Kristina Knott SR-4 Miami 15.04 8.93 11.75 10.81 9.29 13.87 10.34 0.1
14 Kayla White JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 12.24 12.24 11.77 12.60 12.48 14.60 10.01 0.1
15 India Brown SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 15.08 13.90 11.78 9.43 14.02 12.61 13.90 0.4
16 Kianna Gray JR-3 Kentucky 14.03 9.32 11.79 11.56 8.61 11.20 12.50 0.4
17 Lorraine Martins   CBAT 12.28 10.51 11.80 13.93 11.92 10.51 9.44 0.4
18 Symone Mason FR-1 Miami 15.24 11.34 11.81 8.98 9.57 12.29 14.53 0.4
19 Alex Council JR-3 Charlotte 10.05 8.51 11.82 14.42 10.88 11.35 9.81 -0.5
20 Jacquelyn Baldwin JR-3 Jacksonville 15.38 13.49 11.83 14.20 13.85 8.40 10.18 0.4
21 Christina Manning   adidas 10.89 8.76 11.83 13.02 15.38 14.67 13.96 1.1
22 Yakira Love JR-3 Purdue 12.40 9.78 11.92 10.49 9.78 14.19 9.06 1.0
23 Chelsea Hayward SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 13.96 11.34 11.93 9.43 12.41 11.81 14.08 -0.1
24 Trudy-Ann Williamson FR-1 Villanova 12.54 15.17 11.94 13.85 13.97 14.69 12.18 -0.1
25 Taylor McCorkle SR-4 Penn 14.95 13.76 11.96 8.73 9.21 9.93 15.43 0.4
26 Jaliyah Elliot SO-2 Youngstown St. 14.83 11.25 11.96 13.64 9.21 15.55 13.64 -0.5
27 Imani Clark FR-1 Syracuse 14.28 14.04 12.00 9.96 9.84 12.12 12.36 1.0
27 Oniesha Clarke JR-3 Rutgers 9.84 13.56 12.00 15.24 15.12 10.92 14.04 -0.1
29 Makyla Stanley JR-3 South Carolina 10.56 15.24 12.00 14.64 14.52 12.96 13.20 -0.5
30 Shelbi White JR-3 UAB 15.39 9.14 12.02 11.18 9.02 14.43 10.58 -0.1
31 Dayleen Santana Rodriguez SR-4 Albany 13.48 13.60 12.03 11.07 11.67 10.47 9.15 -0.5
32 Aleyah Donald SO-2 McNeese State 12.94 10.52 12.09 9.68 8.95 9.31 9.92 1.0
33 Amecia Pennamon FR-1 South Carolina 10.89 9.43 12.09 15.48 10.52 12.09 10.64 -0.5
34 Jadzia Beasley JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 11.40 12.73 12.12 11.52 13.34 10.06 11.03 0.1
35 Bria Mack FR-1 Florida 11.67 15.07 12.15 11.43 11.79 11.06 13.25 0.4
36 Sekayi Bracey SO-2 Purdue 12.53 10.46 12.16 12.16 10.70 11.56 13.14 -0.5
37 Isabelle Petersen   Unattached 13.38 9.00 12.16 13.38 12.53 10.83 8.52 1.1
38 Meshala Morton SR-4 Hampton 14.73 8.89 12.17 13.51 15.09 10.47 11.93 0.4
39 Barbara Biney JR-3 Penn 12.31 14.01 12.18 14.99 13.40 15.23 10.72 1.0
40 Lisa Wickham SO-2 Tennessee Tech 14.86 9.50 12.18 14.25 15.35 10.24 9.87 1.0
41 Kyara Avant FR-1 Iowa 9.27 9.63 12.19 13.29 10.61 10.00 14.88 0.1
42 Maegan Moore SR-4 McNeese State 8.67 12.08 12.20 13.18 14.03 10.37 14.03 -0.1
43 Jasmine Pilgrim SR-4 Charleston Southern 9.55 8.94 12.24 10.29 14.94 9.06 15.06 1.0
44 Sophia Falco FR-1 Vanderbilt 15.07 9.68 12.25 11.40 10.29 10.54 12.25 -0.1
45 Quashira McIntosh JR-3 Nebraska 12.88 11.53 12.26 13.61 11.77 9.32 11.16 -0.5
45 Ciera Tate FR-1 Tennessee Tech 12.51 13.61 12.26 10.43 12.75 11.53 15.45 1.0
47 Desiree Horn SR-4 Alabama State 11.55 10.56 12.28 11.42 12.28 8.72 14.86 1.0
48 Dai'Lyn Merriweather FR-1 Maryland 14.32 9.63 12.34 12.71 12.84 14.81 15.43 1.0
49 Ana Holland SR-4 Florida Atlantic 15.31 10.37 12.34 12.84 9.51 9.01 14.81 0.4
50 J'hari Williams SO-2 USC-Beaufort 10.88 14.84 12.36 10.39 12.61 9.64 12.61 -0.1
51 Hannah Lueders FR-1 Penn 14.06 16.05 12.44 12.69 11.08 16.18 10.95 1.0
52 Bria Saunders SR-4 Rutgers 9.94 15.23 12.58 13.84 12.58 16.36 15.48 1.0
53 Kaila Lewis SO-2 Alabama State 14.88 13.24 12.61 15.89 13.37 11.10 13.62 -0.5
54 Jayla Kirkland FR-1 Florida State 10.25 13.67 13.14 13.93 12.22 16.82 11.30 0.4
Women 100 m Dash College Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Javianne Oliver   Nike 14.47 11.39 11.96
2 kerron stewart   Unattached 14.04 11.41 11.76
3 Naomi Sedney   Dutch track and Field Union 8.21 11.56 9.14
5 Angela Tenorio   adidas 13.92 11.60 10.79
6 Robin Reynolds   Unattached 11.62 11.62 11.62
8 Joanna Atkins   Life Speed 9.84 11.71 10.54
21 Christina Manning   adidas 8.52 11.83 10.41
37 Isabelle Petersen   Unattached 9.49 12.16 9.37
Women 100 m Dash College Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alfreda Steele FR-1 Miami 8.92 12.51 11.58 10.77
12 Charminiqu Hackney SO-2 Alabama State 13.87 14.57 11.75 14.93
15 India Brown SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 11.90 10.37 11.78 12.14
16 Kianna Gray JR-3 Kentucky 9.20 14.39 11.79 12.03
20 Jacquelyn Baldwin JR-3 Jacksonville 8.99 13.49 11.83 13.61
54 Jayla Kirkland FR-1 Florida State 15.38 12.49 13.14 16.82
Women 100 m Dash College Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Celera Barnes FR-1 Kentucky 8.75 12.01 11.66
10 Lakayla Harris JR-3 Nebraska 8.82 9.29 11.75
11 Stephanie Osuji SR-4 Albany 14.81 11.17 11.75
13 Kristina Knott SR-4 Miami 10.34 8.35 11.75
14 Kayla White JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 9.89 14.48 11.77
34 Jadzia Beasley JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 14.55 11.03 12.12
41 Kyara Avant FR-1 Iowa 9.88 12.19 12.19
Women 100 m Dash College Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Lorraine Martins   CBAT 12.04 8.97 11.80 12.98 11.21 12.63
18 Symone Mason FR-1 Miami 12.05 13.70 11.81 9.69 12.17 13.59
25 Taylor McCorkle SR-4 Penn 13.64 10.53 11.96 11.96 11.25 10.77
35 Bria Mack FR-1 Florida 12.28 9.12 12.15 14.22 15.68 15.56
38 Meshala Morton SR-4 Hampton 13.27 9.25 12.17 15.58 9.01 15.58
49 Ana Holland SR-4 Florida Atlantic 11.23 15.80 12.34 10.99 13.58 15.18
Women 100 m Dash College Section 5
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Alex Council JR-3 Charlotte 11.82
26 Jaliyah Elliot SO-2 Youngstown St. 11.96
29 Makyla Stanley JR-3 South Carolina 12.00
31 Dayleen Santana Rodriguez SR-4 Albany 12.03
33 Amecia Pennamon FR-1 South Carolina 12.09
36 Sekayi Bracey SO-2 Purdue 12.16
45 Quashira McIntosh JR-3 Nebraska 12.26
53 Kaila Lewis SO-2 Alabama State 12.61
Women 100 m Dash College Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Maia McCoy JR-3 Tennessee 12.80 11.74 12.68 12.57
23 Chelsea Hayward SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 13.96 11.93 15.27 8.95
24 Trudy-Ann Williamson FR-1 Villanova 9.08 11.94 9.08 13.38
27 Oniesha Clarke JR-3 Rutgers 10.32 12.00 14.52 12.96
30 Shelbi White JR-3 UAB 14.55 12.02 15.51 9.50
42 Maegan Moore SR-4 McNeese State 15.62 12.20 11.23 10.62
44 Sophia Falco FR-1 Vanderbilt 11.52 12.25 13.72 14.09
50 J'hari Williams SO-2 USC-Beaufort 15.08 12.36 10.51 9.89
Women 100 m Dash College Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Yakira Love JR-3 Purdue 13.00 11.92
27 Imani Clark FR-1 Syracuse 14.64 12.00
32 Aleyah Donald SO-2 McNeese State 12.82 12.09
43 Jasmine Pilgrim SR-4 Charleston Southern 11.14 12.24
47 Desiree Horn SR-4 Alabama State 12.78 12.28
48 Dai'Lyn Merriweather FR-1 Maryland 10.37 12.34
52 Bria Saunders SR-4 Rutgers 14.85 12.58
Women 100 m Dash College Section 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Barbara Biney JR-3 Penn 14.62 10.60 11.82 14.62 14.50 12.18
40 Lisa Wickham SO-2 Tennessee Tech 12.43 8.77 12.43 13.04 15.47 12.18
45 Ciera Tate FR-1 Tennessee Tech 15.08 9.81 10.79 13.12 10.18 12.26
51 Hannah Lueders FR-1 Penn 8.71 11.82 10.58 12.44 9.71 12.44

Girls 100 m Dash High School Finals

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tamari Davis 9 Gainesville HS 13.73 11.34
2 Morgan Rhett 11 American Heritage MS/HS ( 12.79 11.95
3 Jermecia Brown 10 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 8.73 11.96
4 Saniya Tillman 9 Auburndale HS 11.08 12.04
5 Kaytie Black 12 Northeast HS (Oakland Par 14.84 12.06
6 Jamesha Moorer 12 Lakewood HS 10.38 12.07
7 Nicole Smith 12 Sanford Seminole HS 13.53 12.08
8 Jasmyne Joseph 12 Evans HS 10.77 12.10
9 Jacquevia Jones 12 Lincoln HS 13.63 12.39

Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Tamari Davis 9 Gainesville HS 11.29 11.18 0.5
2 Jermecia Brown 10 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 11.86 12.69 3.3
3 Jamesha Moorer 12 Lakewood HS 11.93 12.17 2.8
4 Saniya Tillman 9 Auburndale HS 11.95 8.37 3.3
5 Kaytie Black 12 Northeast HS (Oakland Par 12.00 14.52 1.6
6 Jasmyne Joseph 12 Evans HS 12.02 8.90 2.0
7 Morgan Rhett 11 American Heritage MS/HS ( 12.06 14.48 -0.6
8 Nicole Smith 12 Sanford Seminole HS 12.06 13.15 0.1
9 Jacquevia Jones 12 Lincoln HS 12.06 14.84 0.9
10 Emani Jefferson 10 North Port HS 12.09 8.59 0.9
11 Hannah Douglas 9 Olympia HS 12.11 12.72 1.3
12 Shaniya Benjamin 10 Alonso HS 12.14 11.05 2.2
13 Lamaria Washington 9 Miami Northwestern HS 12.17 9.62 2.8
14 Myrka Cadet 9 American Heritage MS/HS ( 12.18 12.18 1.1
15 Kenese Getfield 12 West Port HS 12.20 11.11 0.5
16 Shamarah Shannon 12 Miami Northwestern HS 12.22 14.42 0.9
17 I'Asia Wilson 9 Kathleen HS 12.25 13.48 2.8
18 Ayanna Rollins 12 Oak Hall School 12.27 15.34 0.9
19 Jasmine Mason 12 Lincoln HS 12.28 14.00 1.9
20 Jade Blake 10 Windermere High School 12.29 13.03 -0.6
20 Kyndell Burrows 10 Auburndale HS 12.29 15.37 0.1
22 Kerra Williams 12 Hallandale HS 12.30 14.03 2.8
23 Shania Jenkins 12 Vero Beach HS 12.32 10.60 2.8
24 Zayne Jack 10 George M. Steinbrenner HS 12.33 14.06 1.6
25 Autumn Diallo 12 Bartram Trail HS 12.34 12.22 0.9
25 Jasmine Crawl 12 Oak Hall School 12.34 13.21 1.6
27 Kayla McCray 10 North Miami HS 12.38 13.75 1.3
28 Victoria Karr 10 Coral Reef HS 12.40 12.53 1.6
29 Trinity Bonner 11 West Port HS 12.40 10.30 0.5
30 Jahnile Registre 9 West Orange HS 12.40 14.88 1.9
31 Jazmine Alderman 11 Admiral Farragut Academy 12.43 14.42 1.1
32 Kayla McKenzie 11 Apopka HS 12.46 9.85 1.1
33 Jaqual Bush 11 Sanford Seminole HS 12.47 15.47 1.3
34 Kerrisa Grieves 10 Bell High School 12.47 9.23 3.3
35 Nia Lecky 12 Hallandale HS 12.48 13.98 1.3
35 Kiyani Handberry 12 Fort Lauderdale HS 12.48 9.74 1.3
37 Madison King 10 Godby HS 12.58 12.96 0.9
38 Nigeria Starks 12 Miami Edison HS 12.60 10.34 -0.6
39 Shakyra Garnett 12 Miami Southridge HS 12.60 14.24 2.2
40 Mikera Patton 10 Calvary Christian (Clearw 12.63 12.76 3.3
41 Giovanna Mallicote 11 George M. Steinbrenner HS 12.64 15.30 2.2
42 Daham-Shel Jean 10 North Port HS 12.64 8.98 0.9
43 Briana Ramos 11 Lehigh HS 12.65 12.15 1.6
44 Ava Klein 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 12.67 12.29 1.9
45 Derionah Abner 11 Wekiva HS 12.68 11.42 2.8
46 Aubryone Hollowell 12 St. Petersburg HS 12.70 15.75 0.9
47 Breanna Green 10 Douglas HS 12.71 11.82 2.8
48 Tahja Peoples 11 Oakleaf HS 12.72 15.78 2.8
49 Faith Nelms 11 Admiral Farragut Academy 12.73 12.99 1.6
50 Anna Cincotta 9 East Lake HS 12.74 8.92 2.0
51 Summer Wells 10 Flagler Palm Coast HS 12.75 9.57 0.1
52 Jiya Hastings 9 DeLand HS 12.75 13.52 1.6
53 Zuriel Reed 7 P.K. Yonge School 12.75 16.07 1.6
54 Drewann Fearon 11 Miramar HS 12.77 16.48 2.0
55 Ameion Hamlet 10 Godby HS 12.79 9.21 0.9
56 Faith Turner 11 Eastside HS 12.86 13.76 2.8
57 Tah'trhea Brown 11 St. Petersburg HS 12.90 10.45 0.1
58 Shaliyah Brown 10 Windermere High School 12.90 9.81 2.0
59 Avrel Jean 10 HB Plant HS 12.92 12.92 1.1
60 Chamere Thompson 12 George Jenkins HS 12.97 15.70 0.5
61 Alanna Lutchmansingh 12 Cardinal Gibbons HS 12.99 13.77 1.6
62 Nia Johnson 10 Sunlake HS 13.06 16.07 1.3
63 Jacielle Padilla 10 Olympia HS 13.07 10.72 1.1
64 Cheyenne Dunn 11 DeLand HS 13.10 13.76 0.5
65 Ashleigh Clark 11 Pine Crest HS 13.14 16.03 2.2
66 Izariah Frett 9 Coral Glades HS 13.20 17.16 2.8
67 Victoria Dmytryszyn 11 George Jenkins HS 13.24 12.58 0.9
68 Jennifer Mitchell 11 Bishop McLaughlin Catholi 13.25 11.40 1.3
69 Miloudrede Etienne 11 Naples HS 13.26 13.26 1.6
70 Maya Singleton 11 Alonso HS 13.30 11.04 1.3
71 Daimyla Sirenord 12 Golden Gate HS 13.32 9.59 1.9
72 Alexandra Smallwood 10 Cardinal Gibbons HS 13.34 11.34 -0.6
73 Niya Lee 10 Santa Fe HS 13.35 9.48 0.9
74 D'Anna Hallman 12 Miami Southridge HS 13.35 10.02 1.6
74 Christee Dervil 10 Coral Glades HS 13.35 10.02 1.6
76 Chamirra McQueen 9 Chiefland HS 13.37 9.63 1.6
77 Kya Williams 12 Spruce Creek HS 13.37 9.36 1.9
78 Alissa Vullier 11 Trinity Prep 13.43 13.43 2.8
79 Nellie Johnson 9 Pine Crest HS 13.52 10.96 2.2
80 Diandra Kulp 9 Clearwater HS 13.57 13.44 1.9
81 Charlize Mayer 12 Gulf Coast HS 13.60 17.14 1.1
82 Nyla Carmouche 11 Celebration HS 13.66 17.08 2.8
83 Jacey Cotter 9 Lake Highland Prep HS 13.68 15.60 0.9
84 Anna Smith 11 Westminster School 13.70 15.21 1.1
85 Camryn Brewer 9 Westminster School 13.92 14.76 0.1
86 Amilyah Robinson 10 Lake Brantley HS 13.96 14.94 2.8
87 Destinee Decaro 12 Lake Brantley HS 13.97 17.89 0.9
88 Rozina Delprete 12 Trinity Catholic HS 14.03 10.81 2.8
89 Michelle Jones 12 Trinity Prep 14.05 17.57 1.3
90 Ashley Wright 9 Celebration HS 14.07 13.79 0.5
91 Angelina Heera 11 Clearwater HS 14.27 10.99 -0.6
92 Olivia Allen 9 Lake Highland Prep HS 14.36 15.66 1.9
93 Tessa Moran 11 Bishop McLaughlin Catholi 14.36 16.37 2.8
  Olivia Ponton 10 Naples HS FS FS -
  Katelyn Malone 12 Cypress Bay HS DNF DNF -
  Chelna Francois 9 Golden Gate HS DNF DNF -
  Jakell Williams 11 Rickards HS DNF DNF -
  Chian Wilson 9 Chamberlain HS DNF DNF -
  Ruth Leamie- Silas 12 Coconut Creek HS DNF DNF -
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Morgan Rhett 11 American Heritage MS/HS ( 12.06 13.63 12.18
20 Jade Blake 10 Windermere High School 12.29 10.82 13.28
38 Nigeria Starks 12 Miami Edison HS 12.60 16.13 14.49
72 Alexandra Smallwood 10 Cardinal Gibbons HS 13.34 14.81 13.08
91 Angelina Heera 11 Clearwater HS 14.27 15.27 16.41
  Ruth Leamie- Silas 12 Coconut Creek HS DNF DNF DNF
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Shamarah Shannon 12 Miami Northwestern HS 14.67 12.22 14.67 10.64 11.12
18 Ayanna Rollins 12 Oak Hall School 10.80 12.27 10.43 10.56 11.66
42 Daham-Shel Jean 10 North Port HS 10.50 12.64 9.23 11.51 10.75
73 Niya Lee 10 Santa Fe HS 13.22 13.35 17.23 15.09 10.82
83 Jacey Cotter 9 Lake Highland Prep HS 10.81 13.68 13.27 12.32 15.05
  Katelyn Malone 12 Cypress Bay HS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jermecia Brown 10 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 11.75 12.93 11.86
4 Saniya Tillman 9 Auburndale HS 9.44 13.03 11.95
34 Kerrisa Grieves 10 Bell High School 8.98 16.22 12.47
40 Mikera Patton 10 Calvary Christian (Clearw 12.26 8.97 12.63
  Olivia Ponton 10 Naples HS FS FS FS
  Jakell Williams 11 Rickards HS DNF DNF DNF
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Myrka Cadet 9 American Heritage MS/HS ( 12.18 14.74
31 Jazmine Alderman 11 Admiral Farragut Academy 12.43 9.58
32 Kayla McKenzie 11 Apopka HS 12.46 9.97
59 Avrel Jean 10 HB Plant HS 12.92 12.28
63 Jacielle Padilla 10 Olympia HS 13.07 15.56
81 Charlize Mayer 12 Gulf Coast HS 13.60 10.07
84 Anna Smith 11 Westminster School 13.70 15.62
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Autumn Diallo 12 Bartram Trail HS 10.86 12.34 11.36
37 Madison King 10 Godby HS 13.97 12.58 11.70
67 Victoria Dmytryszyn 11 George Jenkins HS 14.44 13.24 14.97
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jasmyne Joseph 12 Evans HS 15.51 12.02 13.23 12.26 9.38 14.31 15.27
50 Anna Cincotta 9 East Lake HS 15.42 12.74 9.18 10.58 10.45 10.96 9.30
54 Drewann Fearon 11 Miramar HS 12.26 12.77 14.94 11.37 14.31 15.46 10.09
58 Shaliyah Brown 10 Windermere High School 12.39 12.90 10.71 9.03 16.39 14.84 14.45
  Chian Wilson 9 Chamberlain HS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Chelna Francois 9 Golden Gate HS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Lamaria Washington 9 Miami Northwestern HS 11.81 13.39 9.86 12.17 9.13 10.59
23 Shania Jenkins 12 Vero Beach HS 13.68 13.68 9.61 12.32 10.35 8.87
45 Derionah Abner 11 Wekiva HS 11.67 12.68 12.05 12.68 10.66 9.01
56 Faith Turner 11 Eastside HS 12.61 13.64 9.65 12.86 14.41 11.32
78 Alissa Vullier 11 Trinity Prep 11.55 11.96 16.66 13.43 11.96 13.70
82 Nyla Carmouche 11 Celebration HS 12.02 12.84 11.48 13.66 12.98 16.53
88 Rozina Delprete 12 Trinity Catholic HS 16.70 10.11 17.96 14.03 15.30 16.84
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kaytie Black 12 Northeast HS (Oakland Par 12.00 14.64 12.36 12.48
25 Jasmine Crawl 12 Oak Hall School 12.34 15.31 15.18 9.26
28 Victoria Karr 10 Coral Reef HS 12.40 13.27 12.53 16.12
43 Briana Ramos 11 Lehigh HS 12.65 14.17 15.69 10.88
52 Jiya Hastings 9 DeLand HS 12.75 10.08 11.99 13.77
74 Christee Dervil 10 Coral Glades HS 13.35 17.09 11.75 12.42
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Zayne Jack 10 George M. Steinbrenner HS 10.48 15.79 12.83 12.33 8.76 14.55
49 Faith Nelms 11 Admiral Farragut Academy 10.70 12.61 13.24 12.73 12.22 8.92
53 Zuriel Reed 7 P.K. Yonge School 12.88 10.84 9.31 12.75 11.35 10.46
61 Alanna Lutchmansingh 12 Cardinal Gibbons HS 9.36 12.08 14.42 12.99 10.79 14.42
69 Miloudrede Etienne 11 Naples HS 13.26 10.61 11.01 13.26 15.65 14.46
74 D'Anna Hallman 12 Miami Southridge HS 13.62 15.36 10.15 13.35 16.56 12.42
76 Chamirra McQueen 9 Chiefland HS 13.51 10.70 13.51 13.37 16.85 11.64
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 10
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jasmine Mason 12 Lincoln HS 11.06 12.28 10.44 15.11 8.60 8.60 11.55
30 Jahnile Registre 9 West Orange HS 13.15 12.40 10.17 10.79 10.05 9.55 12.03
44 Ava Klein 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 15.84 12.67 15.08 11.66 12.55 11.66 16.22
71 Daimyla Sirenord 12 Golden Gate HS 13.32 13.32 11.19 10.53 12.13 11.06 16.12
77 Kya Williams 12 Spruce Creek HS 16.58 13.37 11.64 9.63 10.97 15.38 11.90
80 Diandra Kulp 9 Clearwater HS 16.83 13.57 15.20 16.15 14.52 14.25 10.05
92 Olivia Allen 9 Lake Highland Prep HS 15.37 14.36 15.23 15.51 13.36 10.63 18.53
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 11
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jamesha Moorer 12 Lakewood HS 11.93 11.46
17 I'Asia Wilson 9 Kathleen HS 12.25 14.70
22 Kerra Williams 12 Hallandale HS 12.30 10.46
47 Breanna Green 10 Douglas HS 12.71 14.75
48 Tahja Peoples 11 Oakleaf HS 12.72 11.07
66 Izariah Frett 9 Coral Glades HS 13.20 12.15
86 Amilyah Robinson 10 Lake Brantley HS 13.96 15.36
93 Tessa Moran 11 Bishop McLaughlin Catholi 14.36 14.94
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 12
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Shaniya Benjamin 10 Alonso HS 12.14
39 Shakyra Garnett 12 Miami Southridge HS 12.60
41 Giovanna Mallicote 11 George M. Steinbrenner HS 12.64
65 Ashleigh Clark 11 Pine Crest HS 13.14
79 Nellie Johnson 9 Pine Crest HS 13.52
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 13
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Nicole Smith 12 Sanford Seminole HS 11.70 13.39 12.06
20 Kyndell Burrows 10 Auburndale HS 15.49 12.29 12.29
51 Summer Wells 10 Flagler Palm Coast HS 10.08 16.20 12.75
57 Tah'trhea Brown 11 St. Petersburg HS 15.35 13.94 12.90
85 Camryn Brewer 9 Westminster School 17.54 12.67 13.92
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 14
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jacquevia Jones 12 Lincoln HS 8.81 12.31 8.57 14.36 12.06
10 Emani Jefferson 10 North Port HS 13.30 15.24 10.16 11.37 12.09
46 Aubryone Hollowell 12 St. Petersburg HS 11.69 15.75 11.31 15.37 12.70
55 Ameion Hamlet 10 Godby HS 13.31 13.05 15.22 16.25 12.79
87 Destinee Decaro 12 Lake Brantley HS 13.00 11.88 12.86 14.11 13.97
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 15
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Kayla McCray 10 North Miami HS 12.38 13.37 13.99 12.14 10.65
33 Jaqual Bush 11 Sanford Seminole HS 12.47 9.48 13.35 10.48 16.22
35 Kiyani Handberry 12 Fort Lauderdale HS 12.48 9.11 14.61 11.24 9.99
35 Nia Lecky 12 Hallandale HS 12.48 15.85 10.11 12.23 14.73
62 Nia Johnson 10 Sunlake HS 13.06 11.11 12.93 16.59 16.85
68 Jennifer Mitchell 11 Bishop McLaughlin Catholi 13.25 11.13 16.57 9.54 16.83
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 16
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tamari Davis 9 Gainesville HS 11.29 10.05 8.81 12.76 11.07 10.84 9.71
15 Kenese Getfield 12 West Port HS 12.20 9.40 15.25 9.52 15.50 9.40 13.06
29 Trinity Bonner 11 West Port HS 12.40 15.26 13.27 9.92 11.16 9.68 11.78
60 Chamere Thompson 12 George Jenkins HS 12.97 9.86 12.58 9.34 16.87 15.96 11.55
64 Cheyenne Dunn 11 DeLand HS 13.10 12.19 14.02 14.68 11.14 11.01 11.40
90 Ashley Wright 9 Celebration HS 14.07 12.95 13.79 11.26 15.90 12.67 15.48
Girls 100 m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 17
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Hannah Douglas 9 Olympia HS 12.11
70 Maya Singleton 11 Alonso HS 13.30
89 Michelle Jones 12 Trinity Prep 14.05

Women 200 m Dash College Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ka'Tia Seymour FR-1 Florida State 19.75 17.22 22.96 23.88 0.5
2 Shania Collins SR-4 Tennessee 26.32 27.24 23.08 16.62 0.5
3 Alfreda Steele FR-1 Miami 23.22 22.30 23.22 20.67 0.5
4 Maia McCoy JR-3 Tennessee 16.31 24.00 23.30 21.44 0.6
5 Shauna Helps JR-3 Florida State 30.31 29.37 23.31 23.55 0.5
6 Lenysse Dyer JR-3 Tennessee 21.56 30.23 23.43 26.48 0.6
7 India Brown SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 26.79 23.50 23.50 16.45 0.5
8 Stephanie Osuji SR-4 Albany 29.73 27.84 23.59 26.19 0.6
9 Lauryn Ghee FR-1 Florida 29.53 30.99 24.40 30.02 0.6
10 Bria Saunders SR-4 Rutgers 30.98 22.92 25.18 19.90 0.5
Women 200 m Dash College Invite Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ka'Tia Seymour FR-1 Florida State 22.96 16.99 27.79 16.76 23.19
2 Shania Collins SR-4 Tennessee 23.08 19.62 24.70 16.62 18.24
3 Alfreda Steele FR-1 Miami 23.22 28.80 29.73 26.94 17.88
5 Shauna Helps JR-3 Florida State 23.31 22.15 17.49 19.82 16.79
7 India Brown SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.50 26.32 22.09 17.16 19.98
10 Bria Saunders SR-4 Rutgers 25.18 30.47 23.93 21.16 31.48
Women 200 m Dash College Invite Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Maia McCoy JR-3 Tennessee 24.94 19.11 29.83 24.24 29.60 23.54 23.30
6 Lenysse Dyer JR-3 Tennessee 21.56 26.71 27.65 16.41 28.82 19.45 23.43
8 Stephanie Osuji SR-4 Albany 16.75 17.46 28.31 25.72 28.31 17.70 23.59
9 Lauryn Ghee FR-1 Florida 17.08 31.72 22.45 20.26 23.92 21.48 24.40

Women 200 m Dash Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Sydney McLaughlin FR-1 Kentucky 16.57 22.39 24.86 18.36 22.62 19.71 1.5
2 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn JR-3 Kentucky 28.69 22.59 17.17 17.62 29.15 22.37 3.0
3 Joanna Atkins   Life Speed 27.15 22.81 23.95 29.66 28.52 20.08 1.5
4 Kendra Harrison   adidas 18.48 22.81 17.57 25.10 29.20 20.30 1.5
5 Kayelle Clarke SR-4 Kentucky 29.56 22.91 17.42 29.79 17.42 22.68 3.0
6 Kianna Gray JR-3 Kentucky 20.67 22.96 28.70 25.49 17.68 29.62 1.5
7 Javianne Oliver   Nike 25.68 23.13 22.90 23.13 17.58 24.29 3.0
8 Naomi Sedney   Dutch track and Field Union 21.08 23.16 27.80 18.30 18.53 27.80 3.0
9 Kori Carter   Nike 20.45 23.23 23.70 18.12 23.23 22.54 1.5
10 Celera Barnes FR-1 Kentucky 17.95 23.30 22.14 28.66 25.40 16.31 2.3
11 Marileidy Paulino   Dominican Republic 19.01 23.47 19.72 25.59 20.66 29.58 2.5
12 Savannah Roberson SR-4 Purdue 30.53 23.48 23.25 22.78 16.67 22.54 1.5
13 Yakira Love JR-3 Purdue 29.28 23.61 29.99 22.91 20.07 20.54 2.0
14 Lorraine Martins   CBAT 18.00 23.68 30.79 17.53 18.71 29.13 2.5
15 Jacquelyn Baldwin JR-3 Jacksonville 16.61 23.72 29.89 17.08 23.96 22.78 3.0
16 Gabrielle Farquharson   Unattached 25.40 23.73 20.89 20.65 23.73 18.04 2.3
17 Chelsea Hayward SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 30.81 23.88 31.05 20.30 25.79 29.38 2.3
18 Savyon Toombs FR-1 Jacksonville 27.47 23.88 29.38 22.21 17.20 18.15 1.1
19 Jacklyn Howell SR-4 Kentucky 31.10 23.92 29.66 17.23 30.62 23.21 2.5
20 Shalah Smiling SO-2 Jacksonville 24.93 23.97 18.46 21.34 19.90 18.46 1.9
21 Shaniya Williams FR-1 UCF 29.02 23.98 19.19 17.27 24.70 29.98 0.8
22 Estrella De Aza   Dominican Republic 26.15 23.99 20.64 27.35 28.31 28.31 2.0
23 Gabriella Cantrell JR-3 Tennessee 23.06 24.02 21.38 16.82 19.70 24.26 1.6
24 Dasia Pressley SO-2 Syracuse 24.51 24.03 23.79 27.16 27.40 31.00 2.0
25 Jaliyah Elliot SO-2 Youngstown St. 26.72 24.07 29.37 19.98 18.78 17.82 2.5
26 Amber Hughes   Unattached 21.44 24.09 29.88 22.17 26.02 20.00 2.3
27 Imani Clark FR-1 Syracuse 23.37 24.09 20.48 29.39 28.67 29.88 2.0
28 Alexis Duncan SO-2 Tennessee 28.92 24.10 21.69 24.10 26.03 24.10 1.6
29 Taylor Anderson   Unattached 29.26 24.18 21.28 22.25 17.17 25.39 2.0
30 Milagros Duran   Dominican Republic 20.85 24.24 24.73 31.27 19.40 20.37 0.8
31 Jadzia Beasley JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 30.32 24.25 19.16 21.10 26.68 21.83 1.1
32 Megan Grabowski SO-2 Indiana 20.86 24.25 27.41 22.07 30.32 20.86 2.0
33 Sheridan Champe SR-4 Iowa 18.93 24.26 25.23 30.57 27.42 23.05 0.8
34 Jada Roberson JR-3 FIU 28.01 24.35 19.48 24.35 30.69 18.02 2.0
35 Asha Copeland FR-1 Hampton 17.29 24.35 26.79 20.46 30.44 20.70 2.4
36 Christina Manning   adidas 25.37 24.39 29.03 22.93 26.83 28.30 3.0
37 Dayleen Santana Rodriguez SR-4 Albany 27.59 24.41 18.80 20.26 20.75 25.39 1.9
38 Keishawnna Burts SR-4 Youngstown St. 29.54 24.41 26.12 24.41 24.66 25.63 1.1
39 Jody-Ann Knight SR-4 Georgetown 30.27 24.41 26.12 19.53 17.09 28.08 1.9
40 Loren Gallmon SO-2 UCF 29.06 24.42 27.35 23.94 30.77 21.49 0.3
41 Camille Dickson FR-1 Penn 21.76 24.45 22.99 20.54 25.43 27.88 1.6
42 Akia Slaughter SO-2 Alabama A&M 23.72 24.45 23.72 26.41 24.70 25.19 0.3
43 Kat Surin JR-3 Connecticut 25.93 24.46 19.33 23.24 28.87 17.86 0.8
44 Rian Young-Werner JR-3 Academy of Art 25.26 24.52 22.81 19.13 27.96 27.71 1.6
45 Sydnee Wilkerson JR-3 FIU 22.87 24.59 25.58 24.35 19.68 28.04 1.6
46 Meshala Morton SR-4 Hampton 24.61 24.61 26.58 31.75 17.23 17.48 1.1
47 Ciara Holback FR-1 UCF 29.82 24.64 26.86 31.54 24.64 31.79 1.6
48 J'hari Williams SO-2 USC-Beaufort 21.21 24.66 17.27 18.25 17.27 31.57 2.5
49 Joi Ballard JR-3 Alabama A&M 25.41 24.67 19.49 24.67 25.41 21.71 1.9
50 Amy Barton SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 31.13 24.70 31.13 20.01 29.64 29.40 1.1
51 Sashana Hinds SO-2 Hampton 23.47 24.70 24.21 17.54 31.87 23.47 2.4
52 Justice Richardson SO-2 Syracuse 30.68 24.74 24.74 25.49 20.54 21.78 2.2
53 Mallory Pitchford SO-2 Hampton 26.73 24.75 29.95 20.30 20.30 31.44 1.6
54 Taylor Williams JR-3 Georgetown 24.77 24.77 30.47 22.30 22.54 17.84 0.3
55 Tajah Walston SO-2 Charlotte 26.27 24.78 28.75 24.29 28.50 20.82 1.1
56 Teneisha Myers FR-1 Youngstown St. 21.83 24.80 20.09 24.06 26.54 26.54 2.4
57 Maiya Cooper SR-4 USC-Beaufort 19.60 24.80 24.56 17.86 30.51 19.84 0.3
57 Kathleen Amstad JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 27.28 24.80 17.36 18.85 23.32 22.82 1.6
59 Lauryn Dancy FR-1 Mercer 23.82 24.81 22.08 18.61 19.85 20.60 2.4
60 Jasmine Mitchell SR-4 Kentucky 28.57 24.84 23.60 24.84 19.88 23.85 1.6
61 Victoria Guerra JR-3 Jacksonville 18.14 24.84 19.88 28.57 24.10 29.56 2.2
62 Riley White FR-1 Miss State 29.35 24.87 28.11 22.64 19.65 17.66 2.4
63 Kiera Forde-Richards FR-1 FIU 19.18 24.90 31.88 19.92 29.88 22.41 2.2
64 Sekayi Bracey SO-2 Purdue 18.95 24.93 26.68 26.93 31.67 21.19 2.0
65 Cameren Pryor JR-3 Charlotte 27.44 24.94 19.46 18.71 20.21 23.70 0.8
66 Jahari Coleman SO-2 Albany 20.96 24.95 20.96 26.45 30.69 30.19 1.6
67 Marion Meadows FR-1 Mercer 23.72 24.96 20.22 28.21 22.22 18.97 4.0
68 Ebony Brown JR-3 Boston U. 29.96 24.96 22.72 25.96 24.46 27.96 1.6
69 Kevena Jones JR-3 Morgan State 29.99 24.99 22.74 28.74 27.99 21.00 1.1
70 Sydney Campbell FR-1 Mercer 30.49 24.99 31.24 23.99 28.49 24.24 4.0
71 Jasmine Grace JR-3 Academy of Art 28.25 25.00 28.25 20.75 27.50 30.00 0.8
72 Jiana Baker FR-1 Connecticut 29.07 25.06 23.31 27.57 31.33 31.08 4.0
73 Faith Calloway JR-3 USC-Beaufort 17.80 25.07 19.56 20.81 17.55 29.34 1.6
74 Natajah Simmons JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 26.86 25.10 26.36 19.08 26.86 32.13 0.8
75 Naomi Brown FR-1 Morgan State 31.38 25.10 31.13 25.86 24.85 21.84 2.4
76 Madison Mueller JR-3 Mercer 28.62 25.10 22.34 22.09 20.34 26.61 2.4
76 Nyasia Daniels JR-3 Charlotte 28.62 25.10 28.87 32.13 22.09 30.88 0.3
78 Cecelia Gerstenbacher FR-1 Boston U. 21.88 25.14 17.85 26.65 18.86 31.18 1.9
79 Andriene Rose JR-3 Delaware 29.18 25.15 29.43 19.12 23.39 24.15 1.6
80 Isis Pinkney SR-4 Delaware 30.95 25.16 32.21 23.65 26.42 22.40 4.0
81 Tessola Duncan FR-1 Mercer 23.67 25.18 28.46 30.22 27.95 30.72 1.6
82 Lyric King SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 31.50 25.20 21.42 28.23 30.50 32.76 2.2
83 Taylor Thompkins SR-4 Youngstown St. 26.98 25.21 18.66 20.68 27.99 27.23 1.6
84 Antonise Christian FR-1 Iowa 19.42 25.22 32.54 27.24 23.46 29.51 2.4
85 Kala Spinks SO-2 Alabama A&M 28.27 25.24 24.99 24.74 20.20 17.92 2.2
86 Isabella Gentil FR-1 Miami 22.77 25.30 19.74 21.51 31.63 26.82 1.6
87 Erykah Jerome FR-1 Coppin State 22.55 25.33 21.79 23.31 23.81 19.00 1.1
88 Morgan Haney SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 22.82 25.35 18.00 21.30 22.06 26.37 0.3
89 Iyana McKeever FR-1 USC-Beaufort 18.34 25.46 24.19 29.28 31.32 26.48 4.0
90 Kristine Akervold   Unattached 30.35 25.50 27.03 32.64 26.27 25.50 4.0
91 Kristina Cherrington SO-2 Connecticut 31.90 25.52 22.97 21.70 22.97 17.87 4.0
92 Jordyn Hankins SO-2 Alabama A&M 27.83 25.53 22.73 32.68 32.94 22.98 4.0
93 Cherrish Wright FR-1 Mercer 21.81 25.96 24.67 24.15 18.95 23.89 2.2
94 Latosha Wallace Senior Unattached 27.50 26.19 22.53 19.38 19.91 34.05 0.8
95 Tasha Frazier SR-4 Iowa State 22.94 26.36 21.36 32.95 28.21 29.26 1.5
96 Olivia Goncerz JR-3 Delaware 23.09 26.54 33.18 31.32 19.38 24.69 1.9
97 Carlyn McGrath JR-3 Delaware 31.05 26.76 29.71 20.61 27.83 29.44 3.0
98 Jovana Ilic SO-2 FIU 24.43 26.84 26.84 32.75 29.26 33.55 1.6
99 Samantha Ebanks SO-2 FIU 26.29 27.10 31.17 33.07 30.63 34.69 2.3
100 Sofia Janotti SO-2 Delaware 25.18 27.37 22.45 33.67 25.73 20.53 1.1
  Diamond Rush FR-1 Charleston Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women 200 m Dash Open Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sydney McLaughlin FR-1 Kentucky 22.39 20.38
3 Joanna Atkins   Life Speed 22.81 27.60
4 Kendra Harrison   adidas 22.81 25.32
6 Kianna Gray JR-3 Kentucky 22.96 19.52
9 Kori Carter   Nike 23.23 23.47
12 Savannah Roberson SR-4 Purdue 23.48 26.77
95 Tasha Frazier SR-4 Iowa State 26.36 33.74
Women 200 m Dash Open Section 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn JR-3 Kentucky 22.59 28.47 17.85 22.37 29.15
5 Kayelle Clarke SR-4 Kentucky 22.91 26.35 29.33 28.87 29.56
7 Javianne Oliver   Nike 23.13 18.97 16.20 30.07 21.28
8 Naomi Sedney   Dutch track and Field Union 23.16 19.92 20.15 19.69 23.16
15 Jacquelyn Baldwin JR-3 Jacksonville 23.72 26.81 16.61 19.45 18.51
36 Christina Manning   adidas 24.39 22.44 28.54 19.76 28.30
97 Carlyn McGrath JR-3 Delaware 26.76 20.34 29.44 34.52 31.85
Women 200 m Dash Open Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Celera Barnes FR-1 Kentucky 18.18 23.54 16.31 18.41 23.30
16 Gabrielle Farquharson   Unattached 21.36 22.07 28.01 29.19 23.73
17 Chelsea Hayward SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 24.84 24.12 25.08 17.44 23.88
26 Amber Hughes   Unattached 22.41 28.67 27.95 20.24 24.09
99 Samantha Ebanks SO-2 FIU 35.23 31.71 24.94 19.25 27.10
Women 200 m Dash Open Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Marileidy Paulino   Dominican Republic 29.11 26.06 22.77 23.47 17.37 22.07
14 Lorraine Martins   CBAT 19.18 21.32 27.00 23.68 23.21 21.79
19 Jacklyn Howell SR-4 Kentucky 22.01 21.29 20.34 23.92 22.73 30.86
25 Jaliyah Elliot SO-2 Youngstown St. 28.89 19.02 28.65 24.07 28.17 22.63
48 J'hari Williams SO-2 USC-Beaufort 24.91 24.42 24.66 24.66 24.42 18.50
Women 200 m Dash Open Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Yakira Love JR-3 Purdue 23.61
22 Estrella De Aza   Dominican Republic 23.99
24 Dasia Pressley SO-2 Syracuse 24.03
27 Imani Clark FR-1 Syracuse 24.09
29 Taylor Anderson   Unattached 24.18
32 Megan Grabowski SO-2 Indiana 24.25
34 Jada Roberson JR-3 FIU 24.35
64 Sekayi Bracey SO-2 Purdue 24.93
Women 200 m Dash Open Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Savyon Toombs FR-1 Jacksonville 23.88 26.27 19.59 25.32 22.69 21.73
31 Jadzia Beasley JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 24.25 25.47 19.16 19.89 21.34 18.43
38 Keishawnna Burts SR-4 Youngstown St. 24.41 19.78 17.58 28.56 19.04 29.30
46 Meshala Morton SR-4 Hampton 24.61 21.17 32.00 21.17 21.17 23.88
50 Amy Barton SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 24.70 25.45 19.52 29.64 24.95 18.04
55 Tajah Walston SO-2 Charlotte 24.78 27.76 25.28 28.01 26.52 24.04
69 Kevena Jones JR-3 Morgan State 24.99 29.24 19.75 25.74 31.24 23.99
87 Erykah Jerome FR-1 Coppin State 25.33 17.99 29.89 27.61 22.29 23.31
100 Sofia Janotti SO-2 Delaware 27.37 31.21 29.29 23.82 28.74 30.66
Women 200 m Dash Open Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Shalah Smiling SO-2 Jacksonville 22.30 26.13 23.97 26.85 29.01 29.49 28.53
37 Dayleen Santana Rodriguez SR-4 Albany 17.34 30.76 24.41 30.27 22.71 28.08 28.56
39 Jody-Ann Knight SR-4 Georgetown 17.82 29.78 24.41 18.80 21.73 23.68 25.88
49 Joi Ballard JR-3 Alabama A&M 26.15 30.84 24.67 28.62 23.69 22.95 20.97
78 Cecelia Gerstenbacher FR-1 Boston U. 24.89 22.38 25.14 32.18 28.41 24.64 24.89
96 Olivia Goncerz JR-3 Delaware 26.54 18.58 26.54 28.93 29.73 28.67 27.87
Women 200 m Dash Open Section 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Shaniya Williams FR-1 UCF 28.54 31.18 18.47 24.22 18.23 23.98
30 Milagros Duran   Dominican Republic 25.94 24.24 24.73 25.21 28.85 24.24
33 Sheridan Champe SR-4 Iowa 22.32 24.75 23.78 19.41 27.42 24.26
43 Kat Surin JR-3 Connecticut 30.58 17.62 24.71 21.53 30.09 24.46
65 Cameren Pryor JR-3 Charlotte 29.93 28.44 22.45 21.95 20.21 24.94
71 Jasmine Grace JR-3 Academy of Art 20.25 23.50 31.00 23.25 30.25 25.00
74 Natajah Simmons JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 24.85 24.60 26.86 23.60 18.58 25.10
94 Latosha Wallace Senior Unattached 19.38 25.93 29.86 22.79 19.65 26.19
Women 200 m Dash Open Section 9
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Loren Gallmon SO-2 UCF 30.04 25.89 23.45 23.20 24.42
42 Akia Slaughter SO-2 Alabama A&M 26.90 29.34 30.57 26.90 24.45
54 Taylor Williams JR-3 Georgetown 32.21 27.25 20.32 19.08 24.77
57 Maiya Cooper SR-4 USC-Beaufort 28.03 25.30 26.04 23.07 24.80
76 Nyasia Daniels JR-3 Charlotte 30.38 19.33 19.08 21.09 25.10
88 Morgan Haney SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 30.68 17.75 26.11 29.66 25.35
  Diamond Rush FR-1 Charleston Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 200 m Dash Open Section 10
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Gabriella Cantrell JR-3 Tennessee 24.02
28 Alexis Duncan SO-2 Tennessee 24.10
41 Camille Dickson FR-1 Penn 24.45
44 Rian Young-Werner JR-3 Academy of Art 24.52
47 Ciara Holback FR-1 UCF 24.64
57 Kathleen Amstad JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 24.80
73 Faith Calloway JR-3 USC-Beaufort 25.07
83 Taylor Thompkins SR-4 Youngstown St. 25.21
98 Jovana Ilic SO-2 FIU 26.84
Women 200 m Dash Open Section 11
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
45 Sydnee Wilkerson JR-3 FIU 29.76 24.59
53 Mallory Pitchford SO-2 Hampton 24.26 24.75
60 Jasmine Mitchell SR-4 Kentucky 18.63 24.84
66 Jahari Coleman SO-2 Albany 25.70 24.95
68 Ebony Brown JR-3 Boston U. 18.22 24.96
79 Andriene Rose JR-3 Delaware 31.94 25.15
81 Tessola Duncan FR-1 Mercer 18.64 25.18
86 Isabella Gentil FR-1 Miami 32.39 25.30
Women 200 m Dash Open Section 12
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Asha Copeland FR-1 Hampton 19.00 30.93 24.35 17.29 18.75 28.74
51 Sashana Hinds SO-2 Hampton 18.28 20.26 24.70 26.19 24.70 18.28
56 Teneisha Myers FR-1 Youngstown St. 17.36 18.36 24.80 21.83 26.04 20.09
59 Lauryn Dancy FR-1 Mercer 24.57 20.84 24.81 19.11 18.86 28.54
62 Riley White FR-1 Miss State 23.38 20.89 24.87 23.13 29.60 23.38
75 Naomi Brown FR-1 Morgan State 22.59 22.34 25.10 30.12 24.35 20.34
76 Madison Mueller JR-3 Mercer 30.38 30.38 25.10 27.36 32.38 22.09
84 Antonise Christian FR-1 Iowa 31.53 24.47 25.22 32.54 29.26 29.01
Women 200 m Dash Open Section 13
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Justice Richardson SO-2 Syracuse 25.73 28.45 24.74 19.05 27.71 22.52
61 Victoria Guerra JR-3 Jacksonville 20.37 25.84 24.84 30.06 18.63 29.56
63 Kiera Forde-Richards FR-1 FIU 31.63 20.42 24.90 17.93 32.37 32.13
82 Lyric King SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 22.68 24.45 25.20 30.75 32.51 22.18
85 Kala Spinks SO-2 Alabama A&M 21.71 31.55 25.24 18.43 21.71 27.01
93 Cherrish Wright FR-1 Mercer 28.82 30.38 25.96 32.19 21.29 19.21
Women 200 m Dash Open Section 14
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Marion Meadows FR-1 Mercer 21.97 20.97 18.22 26.21 24.96 24.46
70 Sydney Campbell FR-1 Mercer 30.74 20.00 22.74 21.25 24.99 22.50
72 Jiana Baker FR-1 Connecticut 30.33 23.31 27.07 30.33 25.06 30.08
80 Isis Pinkney SR-4 Delaware 28.18 29.19 24.91 25.42 25.16 32.46
89 Iyana McKeever FR-1 USC-Beaufort 27.25 28.52 27.50 18.08 25.46 19.61
90 Kristine Akervold   Unattached 32.39 31.62 21.17 28.05 25.50 31.11
91 Kristina Cherrington SO-2 Connecticut 27.31 26.54 23.99 25.27 25.52 25.78
92 Jordyn Hankins SO-2 Alabama A&M 21.19 28.85 21.19 25.28 25.53 29.36

Women 400 m Dash Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Robin Reynolds   Unattached 52.38
2 Kyra Jefferson   Nike 53.58
3 Anabel Medina   Dominican Republic 53.94
4 Candace Hill   ASICS 53.96
5 T'Sheila Mungo   Circle Sports Academy 53.96
6 Faith Dismuke   Life Speed 54.04
7 Milagros Duran   Dominican Republic 54.06
8 Pariis Garcia Senior Unattached 54.35
9 Marit Dopheide   Dutch track and Field Union 54.62
10 Nia Lundy FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 54.71
11 Cemere Petty FR-1 Charlotte 55.50
12 Payton Russell FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 55.66
13 Pashen Williams FR-1 Jacksonville 55.92
14 Kiyah Owens SO-2 Albany 55.93
15 Jonel Lacey SO-2 Albany 56.05
16 Cheyenne Trigg SO-2 Syracuse 56.15
17 Jami Lewis SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 56.16
18 Alexis Harper FR-1 Syracuse 56.81
19 Sydni Stovall FR-1 Delaware 57.14
20 Maya Davis FR-1 Alabama A&M 57.18
21 Faith Calloway JR-3 USC-Beaufort 57.31
22 Terion Davis FR-1 Alabama A&M 57.41
23 Jasmine Parquet SO-2 Charlotte 57.77
24 Nadia Khoury JR-3 Delaware 57.86
25 Maiya Cooper SR-4 USC-Beaufort 58.04
26 Terneka Gibson SO-2 FIU 58.23
27 Alexis Gay SO-2 Iowa 58.36
28 Kayla Woulard JR-3 FIU 58.80
29 Teneisha Myers FR-1 Youngstown St. 59.01
30 Maame Kyeadea-Amponsah JR-3 Delaware 59.21
31 Kyra Mobley   Unattached 59.60
32 Destiny Massey FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 59.76
33 Kiera Forde-Richards FR-1 FIU 1:00.28
34 Kai Starnes FR-1 Delaware 1:00.58
35 Jovana Ilic SO-2 FIU 1:03.96
Women 400 m Dash Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Robin Reynolds   Unattached 52.38
2 Kyra Jefferson   Nike 53.58
4 Candace Hill   ASICS 53.96
5 T'Sheila Mungo   Circle Sports Academy 53.96
6 Faith Dismuke   Life Speed 54.04
7 Milagros Duran   Dominican Republic 54.06
8 Pariis Garcia Senior Unattached 54.35
Women 400 m Dash Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Anabel Medina   Dominican Republic 50.17 58.80 53.94 56.10 46.93 1:02.57 39.38
9 Marit Dopheide   Dutch track and Field Union 1:07.73 45.34 54.62 58.99 47.52 57.36 50.25
10 Nia Lundy FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 45.96 52.53 54.71 55.81 58.54 1:08.39 41.04
11 Cemere Petty FR-1 Charlotte 54.95 42.74 55.50 57.17 45.51 51.62 1:05.49
13 Pashen Williams FR-1 Jacksonville 39.15 39.71 55.92 55.92 41.38 1:04.87 58.16
14 Kiyah Owens SO-2 Albany 1:05.44 59.29 55.93 1:07.12 53.70 49.78 1:04.88
Women 400 m Dash Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Payton Russell FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 50.65 50.65 55.66 42.31 1:04.01
15 Jonel Lacey SO-2 Albany 42.60 52.13 56.05 59.98 57.74
16 Cheyenne Trigg SO-2 Syracuse 48.85 45.49 56.15 1:13.00 1:10.19
17 Jami Lewis SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:02.90 1:05.71 56.16 48.30 1:07.96
18 Alexis Harper FR-1 Syracuse 46.59 47.16 56.81 42.61 1:11.02
24 Nadia Khoury JR-3 Delaware 45.13 1:03.07 57.86 1:02.49 1:00.76
Women 400 m Dash Open Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Faith Calloway JR-3 USC-Beaufort 57.31 1:07.63 57.89 1:12.21 1:13.93 55.59
26 Terneka Gibson SO-2 FIU 58.23 40.76 1:13.96 42.51 52.99 43.68
27 Alexis Gay SO-2 Iowa 58.36 1:14.70 1:05.95 1:03.03 47.28 1:10.04
28 Kayla Woulard JR-3 FIU 58.80 1:00.57 59.39 1:14.68 1:12.92 45.28
29 Teneisha Myers FR-1 Youngstown St. 59.01 1:14.36 57.24 1:07.28 1:09.05 51.34
Women 400 m Dash Open Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Maya Davis FR-1 Alabama A&M 48.61 1:02.90 1:11.48 57.18 1:02.33
22 Terion Davis FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:02.58 55.12 47.08 57.41 48.80
23 Jasmine Parquet SO-2 Charlotte 57.20 1:07.02 55.46 57.77 52.00
25 Maiya Cooper SR-4 USC-Beaufort 1:04.43 1:13.13 41.21 58.04 55.14
30 Maame Kyeadea-Amponsah JR-3 Delaware 49.15 1:03.36 56.25 59.21 57.44
Women 400 m Dash Open Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Sydni Stovall FR-1 Delaware 1:04.00 1:10.29 57.14 1:01.72 1:04.00
31 Kyra Mobley   Unattached 1:01.39 1:11.52 59.60 1:04.37 55.43
32 Destiny Massey FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 46.02 1:01.56 59.76 1:09.92 1:17.69
33 Kiera Forde-Richards FR-1 FIU 1:14.15 50.04 1:00.28 42.80 42.20
34 Kai Starnes FR-1 Delaware 1:05.43 1:08.46 1:00.58 47.86 1:13.91
35 Jovana Ilic SO-2 FIU 51.81 1:19.31 1:03.96 53.73 1:22.51

Women 400 m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sydney McLaughlin FR-1 Kentucky 59.59 50.07
2 Sharrika Barnett JR-3 Florida 59.59 50.93
3 Brionna Thomas SR-4 Purdue 55.86 51.72
4 Taylor Manson FR-1 Florida 52.43 52.43
5 Jahneya Mitchell SR-4 Purdue 1:07.96 52.68
6 Akua Obeng-Akrofi SR-4 Columbia 44.31 52.75
7 Aliyah Abrams SO-2 South Carolina 52.91 52.91
8 Chloe Abbott SO-2 Purdue 44.59 53.08
9 Wadeline Jonathas SO-2 UMass Boston 1:02.76 53.18
10 Natalie Price FR-1 Indiana 1:03.50 53.36
11 Patrice Williams JR-3 Northeastern 48.20 53.55
12 Kadejhia Sellers JR-3 Syracuse 1:04.94 53.67
13 Taylor Sharpe SR-4 Florida 50.46 53.68
14 Jennifer Edobi JR-3 Vanderbilt 46.79 53.78
15 D'Airrien Jackson JR-3 Tennessee Tech 45.82 53.90
16 Kat Surin JR-3 Connecticut 57.21 53.97
17 Tori Ray SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 45.35 53.98
18 Asia Joe JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 44.37 54.11
19 Uchechi Nwogwugwu FR-1 Penn 45.48 54.14
20 Felecia Majors SR-4 Tennessee 1:03.55 54.31
21 Samara Miller SO-2 Purdue 1:08.80 54.60
22 Sheridan Champe SR-4 Iowa 1:08.86 54.65
23 Keturah Smith SR-4 Miss State 45.42 54.72
24 Sun-Sara Williams SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:01.30 54.73
25 Jai'Lyn Merriweather FR-1 Maryland 54.77 54.77
26 Precious Holmes SR-4 South Carolina 56.64 54.99
27 Cecil Ene SO-2 Penn 59.40 55.00
28 Kyelah Hodges JR-3 Purdue 1:06.55 55.00
29 Annastacia Barham JR-3 Morgan State 54.49 55.04
30 Leah Fowlkes SO-2 Boston U. 54.49 55.04
30 Hallie Grimes SR-4 North Florida 52.84 55.04
32 Kiana Lee JR-3 Charlotte 1:10.95 55.43
33 Myia Dorsey SO-2 Purdue 42.72 55.47
34 Iman Sule SO-2 Columbia 45.09 55.66
35 Jasmine Mitchell SR-4 Kentucky 39.53 55.67
36 Stephanie Davis FR-1 South Carolina 58.54 55.75
37 Liz Reid JR-3 Towson 52.99 55.77
38 Riley Egbula JR-3 Indiana 1:09.39 55.96
39 Megan Kelly SR-4 Towson 1:05.10 56.12
40 Sherline Valentin SR-4 Florida Atlantic 1:11.88 56.15
41 Tashee Hargrave SO-2 Iowa 43.28 56.20
42 Caroline O'Neil FR-1 Penn 1:04.71 56.27
43 Janae Caldwell SO-2 Florida State 58.55 56.29
44 Domonique Hall SR-4 Georgia Tech 59.14 56.32
45 Brittany Meads SR-4 Morgan State 40.70 56.52
46 Talia Buss SO-2 Iowa 55.55 56.68
47 Aly Weum FR-1 Iowa 54.43 56.69
48 Precious Ogba FR-1 Troy 55.04 56.74
49 Emma Whigham JR-3 Iowa State 46.58 56.80
50 Kleo Torres SO-2 Alabama State 1:05.21 57.20
51 Kylie Welch FR-1 Iowa 1:06.89 57.66
52 Karri Green SO-2 UAB 41.61 57.79
53 Ade Hunter SR-4 St. Augustine's 43.40 57.86
54 Phyllis Gordon JR-3 Rutgers 49.79 57.89
Women 400 m Dash College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney McLaughlin FR-1 Kentucky 39.06 58.09 50.07 1:04.09
2 Sharrika Barnett JR-3 Florida 53.99 43.80 50.93 49.92
3 Brionna Thomas SR-4 Purdue 53.79 1:03.10 51.72 52.24
6 Akua Obeng-Akrofi SR-4 Columbia 1:04.89 37.46 52.75 1:01.72
7 Aliyah Abrams SO-2 South Carolina 57.15 46.56 52.91 48.68
8 Chloe Abbott SO-2 Purdue 43.53 47.78 53.08 55.74
15 D'Airrien Jackson JR-3 Tennessee Tech 49.05 1:10.07 53.90 47.44
20 Felecia Majors SR-4 Tennessee 53.77 54.31 54.31 50.51
46 Talia Buss SO-2 Iowa 46.48 1:10.85 56.68 1:10.85
Women 400 m Dash College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Taylor Manson FR-1 Florida 48.76 47.72 41.42 52.43
5 Jahneya Mitchell SR-4 Purdue 52.68 47.42 56.90 52.68
9 Wadeline Jonathas SO-2 UMass Boston 57.44 42.55 58.50 53.18
12 Kadejhia Sellers JR-3 Syracuse 38.11 53.14 1:06.55 53.67
14 Jennifer Edobi JR-3 Vanderbilt 45.72 43.03 1:08.30 53.78
23 Keturah Smith SR-4 Miss State 59.10 1:08.95 48.16 54.72
Women 400 m Dash College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Natalie Price FR-1 Indiana 58.17 53.36
11 Patrice Williams JR-3 Northeastern 43.91 53.55
13 Taylor Sharpe SR-4 Florida 1:00.66 53.68
16 Kat Surin JR-3 Connecticut 57.75 53.97
18 Asia Joe JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:04.94 54.11
21 Samara Miller SO-2 Purdue 51.33 54.60
25 Jai'Lyn Merriweather FR-1 Maryland 58.06 54.77
26 Precious Holmes SR-4 South Carolina 1:02.14 54.99
47 Aly Weum FR-1 Iowa 49.32 56.69
Women 400 m Dash College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Tori Ray SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:02.08 53.98 46.43
19 Uchechi Nwogwugwu FR-1 Penn 42.77 54.14 1:08.76
24 Sun-Sara Williams SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 43.24 54.73 43.79
27 Cecil Ene SO-2 Penn 47.30 55.00 1:07.65
36 Stephanie Davis FR-1 South Carolina 56.87 55.75 40.14
39 Megan Kelly SR-4 Towson 57.25 56.12 49.39
45 Brittany Meads SR-4 Morgan State 48.61 56.52 54.26
54 Phyllis Gordon JR-3 Rutgers 1:08.89 57.89 1:04.84
Women 400 m Dash College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Sheridan Champe SR-4 Iowa 1:00.67 57.39 1:02.30 54.65 44.82 57.93
29 Annastacia Barham JR-3 Morgan State 57.80 47.34 47.34 55.04 1:06.05 46.79
30 Leah Fowlkes SO-2 Boston U. 54.49 1:11.01 45.69 55.04 1:08.25 59.45
32 Kiana Lee JR-3 Charlotte 1:07.63 52.66 42.13 55.43 1:07.07 45.46
38 Riley Egbula JR-3 Indiana 1:00.44 1:12.75 1:06.60 55.96 1:11.63 1:05.48
43 Janae Caldwell SO-2 Florida State 55.73 54.61 46.72 56.29 59.11 1:12.62
53 Ade Hunter SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:10.59 46.29 1:02.49 57.86 1:12.91 1:04.23
Women 400 m Dash College Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Kyelah Hodges JR-3 Purdue 53.35 58.30 41.80 55.00 1:09.85 1:10.95 40.15
30 Hallie Grimes SR-4 North Florida 55.59 1:11.01 1:00.55 55.04 1:08.80 48.99 55.59
34 Iman Sule SO-2 Columbia 1:01.79 56.78 53.44 55.66 38.97 57.89 42.86
37 Liz Reid JR-3 Towson 46.29 1:06.37 1:06.93 55.77 57.45 1:01.35 51.87
40 Sherline Valentin SR-4 Florida Atlantic 1:02.33 43.24 1:10.19 56.15 53.35 45.49 1:03.45
44 Domonique Hall SR-4 Georgia Tech 58.01 1:00.83 1:01.96 56.32 47.31 1:12.66 1:13.22
50 Kleo Torres SO-2 Alabama State 1:10.93 1:13.79 1:14.36 57.20 59.49 43.48 1:12.08
52 Karri Green SO-2 UAB 46.81 44.50 1:10.51 57.79 56.64 1:12.82 1:13.40
Women 400 m Dash College Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Myia Dorsey SO-2 Purdue 1:05.46 1:09.90 52.15 59.36 55.47 40.50
35 Jasmine Mitchell SR-4 Kentucky 50.11 1:06.25 1:01.24 1:11.26 55.67 48.99
41 Tashee Hargrave SO-2 Iowa 41.03 52.27 51.71 1:08.57 56.20 43.84
42 Caroline O'Neil FR-1 Penn 39.39 1:08.65 1:02.46 59.09 56.27 1:02.46
48 Precious Ogba FR-1 Troy 49.94 1:04.69 1:09.79 58.45 56.74 41.42
49 Emma Whigham JR-3 Iowa State 1:12.71 51.12 1:00.78 1:04.76 56.80 1:02.48
51 Kylie Welch FR-1 Iowa 1:13.81 1:03.43 1:10.35 1:05.74 57.66 46.71

Women 800 m Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Miami 2:13.84 2:06.40 2:03.92 2:34.90 2:37.38 1:57.73 2:01.45
2 Cecilia Barowski   HOKA NJNYTC 1:27.07 2:13.09 2:04.38 1:30.80 1:50.70 2:28.02 1:46.97
3 Deborah Rodriguez   Unattached 1:59.48 1:59.48 2:04.45 1:42.05 2:15.65 1:44.54 1:44.54
4 Michelle Howell SR-4 Jacksonville 2:02.12 1:39.69 2:04.61 2:03.37 2:19.57 1:33.46 1:47.17
5 Susan Aneno JR-3 Connecticut 2:40.98 1:53.56 2:04.79 1:52.32 1:32.35 1:54.81 1:51.07
6 Marta Freitas   Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1:43.76 1:38.76 2:05.01 1:37.51 1:37.51 2:23.77 1:41.26
7 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner SR-4 Villanova 2:23.90 1:37.61 2:05.13 2:33.91 2:27.66 2:01.38 2:22.65
8 Kendell Wiles SR-4 Indiana 2:17.99 2:31.79 2:05.44 1:27.81 1:44.12 2:43.08 1:49.14
9 Rosie Chamberlain SR-4 UCF 2:40.59 2:06.72 2:05.46 2:39.34 1:36.61 1:52.92 2:06.72
10 Kristen Metcalfe JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:09.54 2:22.11 2:05.76 2:34.69 2:01.99 1:45.64 2:32.17
11 McKenna Keegan SO-2 Villanova 2:12.51 2:39.02 2:06.20 1:37.18 2:30.18 2:12.51 2:39.02
12 Danielle Aragon   HOKA NJNYTC 2:02.43 2:33.98 2:06.21 2:37.77 1:28.35 2:42.81 1:54.86
13 Kelsey Margey SR-4 Villanova 1:52.55 1:39.91 2:06.46 1:36.11 1:50.02 1:29.79 2:20.37
14 Cory McGee   New Balance 1:37.39 2:19.12 2:06.47 2:26.71 2:29.24 1:55.09 2:21.65
15 Reagan Bustamante SO-2 Vanderbilt 1:43.73 2:11.56 2:06.50 1:33.61 1:53.85 1:33.61 1:43.73
16 Heather Wilson   HOKA NJNYTC 2:18.61 2:38.95 2:07.16 2:09.71 2:37.68 2:40.23 2:37.68
17 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express/Nike 1:34.12 1:30.30 2:07.18 2:18.63 1:49.38 2:31.35 2:21.17
18 Alon Lewis JR-3 Miss State 2:16.75 2:46.14 2:07.80 1:35.85 2:37.20 2:39.75 1:38.41
19 Rachel McArthur FR-1 Villanova 2:26.12 1:55.36 2:08.17 1:47.67 1:45.10 2:31.24 1:42.54
20 Elizabeth McGroarty SR-4 Delaware 1:33.98 1:59.73 2:08.74 2:24.19 2:02.31 2:46.08 2:33.20
21 Mallory King SO-2 Iowa 2:08.76 2:43.53 2:08.76 1:36.57 1:30.14 1:52.03 2:12.63
22 Olivia Arizin FR-1 Georgetown 1:38.04 1:43.20 2:09.00 2:34.80 2:37.38 2:38.67 2:06.42
23 Joely Pinkston FR-1 Indiana 2:27.17 1:41.99 2:09.09 1:43.28 2:28.46 2:24.58 2:20.71
24 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 2:40.26 2:41.55 2:09.24 2:31.21 1:43.40 2:01.49 2:37.68
25 Kristoni Barnes SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:26.08 2:41.59 2:09.27 2:28.66 2:24.79 2:13.15 2:37.71
26 Eusila Chepkemei FR-1 Hampton 1:53.80 2:37.76 2:09.31 1:58.97 2:00.26 2:04.14 1:40.87
27 Micayla Rennick SR-4 Tennessee Tech 1:51.26 2:02.91 2:09.37 1:52.56 2:28.78 2:40.42 1:43.50
28 G'Jasmyne Butler SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:38.40 2:14.65 2:09.47 1:53.94 1:47.46 2:47.02 1:31.93
29 Arion Span SO-2 Alabama State 2:23.73 1:50.06 2:09.48 1:38.41 2:00.42 1:48.77 2:26.32
30 Tia Saunders SO-2 Iowa 2:22.47 2:06.92 2:09.51 2:26.35 1:42.32 2:36.71 2:43.19
31 Katie Foley SR-4 Connecticut 2:35.50 2:01.81 2:09.58 1:37.19 2:09.58 2:26.43 2:01.81
32 Anna Jurew JR-3 Princeton 2:12.27 2:45.98 2:09.67 2:36.90 1:41.15 2:13.56 1:32.07
33 Kaya Knake SO-2 UMBC 1:33.48 2:42.29 2:09.83 2:13.73 1:39.97 2:12.43 1:50.36
34 Brianna Stratz JR-3 Monmouth 1:51.92 1:51.92 2:10.13 2:12.74 1:31.10 2:04.93 1:46.71
35 Kyra Velock FR-1 Monmouth 2:29.81 2:40.24 2:10.27 2:06.37 2:24.60 2:41.54 2:18.09
36 Abbie Harrelson FR-1 Florida 1:49.55 1:44.33 2:10.41 2:31.28 1:58.68 2:29.98 2:16.93
37 Corinne Myers SR-4 Northeastern 2:19.62 2:15.70 2:10.48 2:47.02 2:24.84 1:39.17 1:41.78
38 Destiny Johnson SR-4 Florida A&M 2:31.79 2:22.63 2:10.85 2:06.93 1:57.77 1:59.08 2:38.33
39 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 2:50.16 1:47.33 2:10.89 2:18.75 2:30.53 1:46.02 1:51.26
40 Bethany Williams FR-1 UCF 2:04.06 2:41.01 2:11.97 1:35.02 2:19.89 2:50.25 1:48.22
41 Haley Anderson SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:41.45 2:50.71 2:12.33 2:20.27 2:00.42 2:01.75 2:12.33
42 Natalie Novak Senior Unattached 1:39.75 1:42.41 2:13.00 2:28.96 2:07.68 2:19.65 2:46.25
43 Tiguida Toure SR-4 Albany 2:38.29 2:05.03 2:13.01 1:51.73 2:11.68 2:13.01 2:17.00
44 Skye Zeller SO-2 North Florida 1:49.49 1:33.47 2:13.52 1:33.47 1:42.81 1:53.50 1:56.17
45 Ginger Hutton JR-3 Vanderbilt 1:37.49 1:36.15 2:13.54 1:54.85 1:50.84 2:29.57 1:54.85
46 Mary Jeanne Assinzo SO-2 Jacksonville 2:02.38 1:50.28 2:14.48 1:50.28 2:23.90 2:18.52 2:36.00
47 Crystal Tejeda SR-4 UCF 2:37.58 2:28.15 2:14.68 2:25.46 1:45.05 2:55.09 1:43.71
48 Terri Turner FR-1 Columbia 2:18.63 2:34.94 2:15.91 2:07.76 2:30.86 2:07.76 2:44.46
49 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:58.32 2:36.40 2:16.00 2:40.48 2:51.36 2:37.76 2:01.04
50 Jeanette Bendolph JR-3 Delaware 1:36.70 2:02.58 2:16.19 2:40.71 2:32.54 2:06.66 2:21.64
51 Nora McUmber JR-3 Jacksonville 1:47.70 2:42.22 2:16.32 1:55.88 2:44.95 2:13.60 2:16.32
52 Amy Piccolo JR-3 Northeastern 1:57.07 1:43.13 2:19.36 2:38.87 2:45.84 1:44.52 2:09.61
53 Ginelle Demone SO-2 Florida State 1:42.26 2:48.10 2:20.08 1:53.47 2:10.28 2:28.49 2:39.70
54 Chandi Piiru JR-3 Monmouth 3:11.32 3:01.99 2:35.54 3:17.54 2:02.88 2:12.21 3:14.43
Women 800 m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cecilia Barowski   HOKA NJNYTC 2:31.75 2:09.36 2:04.38 1:42.00 1:56.92
3 Deborah Rodriguez   Unattached 1:43.30 1:55.74 2:04.45 2:03.21 1:42.05
4 Michelle Howell SR-4 Jacksonville 2:23.31 1:53.40 2:04.61 2:25.80 1:35.95
5 Susan Aneno JR-3 Connecticut 2:09.79 2:14.78 2:04.79 1:51.07 1:34.84
6 Marta Freitas   Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1:56.26 2:31.27 2:05.01 2:37.52 2:35.02
7 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner SR-4 Villanova 2:00.13 2:06.39 2:05.13 2:07.64 2:23.90
9 Rosie Chamberlain SR-4 UCF 2:33.07 1:39.12 2:05.46 2:36.83 2:39.34
14 Cory McGee   New Balance 1:46.24 1:39.92 2:06.47 2:05.21 2:03.94
16 Heather Wilson   HOKA NJNYTC 2:02.08 2:07.16 2:07.16 2:31.32 2:26.24
19 Rachel McArthur FR-1 Villanova 2:03.05 1:55.36 2:08.17 2:31.24 1:57.92
Women 800 m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Miami 2:08.88 2:07.64 1:47.81 2:39.86 2:03.92
8 Kendell Wiles SR-4 Indiana 1:34.08 2:02.94 2:41.82 2:07.95 2:05.44
10 Kristen Metcalfe JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:00.73 2:33.43 2:39.72 2:28.40 2:05.76
11 McKenna Keegan SO-2 Villanova 2:23.87 2:12.51 2:44.06 2:23.87 2:06.20
12 Danielle Aragon   HOKA NJNYTC 2:28.93 1:34.66 1:58.64 2:25.15 2:06.21
13 Kelsey Margey SR-4 Villanova 2:31.76 1:56.35 2:17.85 2:27.96 2:06.46
15 Reagan Bustamante SO-2 Vanderbilt 1:53.85 2:40.66 1:36.14 2:30.54 2:06.50
17 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express/Nike 2:05.91 1:44.29 1:48.11 2:16.09 2:07.18
22 Olivia Arizin FR-1 Georgetown 1:34.17 2:20.61 2:06.42 2:23.19 2:09.00
31 Katie Foley SR-4 Connecticut 2:04.40 2:45.87 2:12.18 2:43.27 2:09.58
32 Anna Jurew JR-3 Princeton 1:54.11 2:38.20 2:43.39 2:00.60 2:09.67
Women 800 m Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Elizabeth McGroarty SR-4 Delaware 1:39.13 2:08.74
21 Mallory King SO-2 Iowa 2:03.61 2:08.76
23 Joely Pinkston FR-1 Indiana 1:58.77 2:09.09
24 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 2:32.51 2:09.24
30 Tia Saunders SO-2 Iowa 2:19.87 2:09.51
34 Brianna Stratz JR-3 Monmouth 2:16.64 2:10.13
35 Kyra Velock FR-1 Monmouth 2:07.67 2:10.27
41 Haley Anderson SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:37.93 2:12.33
50 Jeanette Bendolph JR-3 Delaware 1:43.51 2:16.19
53 Ginelle Demone SO-2 Florida State 1:57.67 2:20.08
54 Chandi Piiru JR-3 Monmouth 1:55.10 2:35.54
Women 800 m Run College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Alon Lewis JR-3 Miss State 1:30.74 2:07.80 1:43.52
25 Kristoni Barnes SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:42.88 2:09.27 1:53.76
28 G'Jasmyne Butler SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:39.70 2:09.47 2:22.42
36 Abbie Harrelson FR-1 Florida 1:40.42 2:10.41 2:01.29
37 Corinne Myers SR-4 Northeastern 2:26.14 2:10.48 2:13.09
38 Destiny Johnson SR-4 Florida A&M 2:04.31 2:10.85 1:40.76
43 Tiguida Toure SR-4 Albany 1:43.75 2:13.01 2:34.30
46 Mary Jeanne Assinzo SO-2 Jacksonville 2:53.48 2:14.48 1:42.21
48 Terri Turner FR-1 Columbia 2:37.66 2:15.91 2:18.63
49 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:48.80 2:16.00 2:54.08
52 Amy Piccolo JR-3 Northeastern 2:34.69 2:19.36 2:38.87
Women 800 m Run College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Eusila Chepkemei FR-1 Hampton 2:09.31 2:17.07
27 Micayla Rennick SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:09.37 1:43.50
29 Arion Span SO-2 Alabama State 2:09.48 1:48.77
33 Kaya Knake SO-2 UMBC 2:09.83 2:25.41
39 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 2:10.89 1:46.02
40 Bethany Williams FR-1 UCF 2:11.97 2:22.53
42 Natalie Novak Senior Unattached 2:13.00 2:11.67
44 Skye Zeller SO-2 North Florida 2:13.52 2:18.86
45 Ginger Hutton JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:13.54 2:25.56
47 Crystal Tejeda SR-4 UCF 2:14.68 1:38.32
51 Nora McUmber JR-3 Jacksonville 2:16.32 2:24.50

Girls 800 m Run High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jinah Mickens-Malik 9 Mater Academy Charter MS/ 2:09.40 1:31.88 1:42.23 2:09.40 1:51.29 2:33.99
2 Ayoola Gbolade 12 Miami Northwestern HS 2:09.78 1:30.85 2:35.74 2:00.70 2:42.23 1:54.21
3 Anna Tovkach 12 Eastside HS 2:15.39 2:32.99 2:01.85 2:16.75 2:12.69 1:44.25
4 Valeria Gimenez 12 IMG Academy 2:16.02 2:20.10 2:54.11 2:37.79 1:40.66 2:45.95
5 Annie Gallagher 12 Milton High School 2:16.03 1:47.47 2:47.32 2:36.44 2:25.56 2:25.56
6 Melanie White 12 Winter Park HS 2:16.33 1:40.89 1:55.88 2:55.87 2:47.69 2:55.87
7 Claire Openshaw 10 Creekside HS 2:16.57 2:27.50 1:56.09 2:02.92 2:17.94 2:11.11
8 Caitlin Pinnell 12 North Broward Prep HS 2:16.62 2:48.05 2:33.02 2:09.79 1:38.37 2:38.48
9 Jordynn Tyndall 12 Eastside HS 2:17.06 2:44.48 2:28.03 1:37.32 1:55.13 1:42.80
10 Rafaella Gibbons 12 Winter Park HS 2:17.08 2:14.34 2:51.35 2:30.79 2:14.34 2:07.49
11 Alicia Ruiz 9 George Jenkins HS 2:17.46 2:28.46 2:55.95 2:50.45 2:53.20 1:43.10
12 Elayna Bahr 10 Winter Springs HS 2:18.06 2:19.44 2:31.87 2:59.48 2:02.88 2:19.44
13 Shay Lee 12 Lakewood Ranch HS 2:18.20 2:19.59 2:05.77 2:48.61 2:04.38 2:51.37
14 Julianne Dillon 12 Lakewood Ranch HS 2:19.00 1:51.20 1:52.59 2:52.36 2:46.80 2:52.36
15 Jadae Barrett 10 Hallandale HS 2:19.76 1:47.62 2:39.33 2:01.60 1:53.21 1:42.03
16 Raianaa Grant 11 Northeast HS (Oakland Par 2:19.82 2:58.97 2:44.99 2:44.99 2:40.80 2:18.43
17 Merlica Faustin 11 Naples HS 2:19.88 2:10.09 1:50.51 1:39.32 2:53.46 2:38.07
18 Tori Herman 10 Hilton Head 2:20.33 2:45.59 2:49.80 1:50.86 2:11.91 1:46.65
19 Marjury Rodriguez 10 Mater Academy Charter MS/ 2:20.37 1:59.32 1:41.07 2:18.97 2:13.36 2:56.87
20 Savannah Schwab 11 Tavares HS 2:20.76 2:47.51 2:43.29 2:06.69 1:55.43 3:00.18
21 Audrey McAnally 10 Trinity Prep 2:21.24 2:17.01 2:59.38 2:57.97 1:38.87 2:18.42
22 Grace Phillips 12 Citrus Park Christian Sch 2:21.26 2:08.55 1:44.54 2:25.50 2:00.07 2:00.07
23 Alayna Goll 12 Estero HS 2:21.45 2:37.01 2:39.84 2:29.94 1:41.85 2:49.74
24 Mariana Valencia 9 IMG Academy 2:21.80 2:53.00 1:59.12 1:49.19 2:13.30 2:17.55
25 Astoria Beckett 11 Apopka HS 2:21.89 2:21.89 2:24.73 2:53.11 1:54.93 2:50.27
26 Zosia Yurkiewicz 11 Father Lopez Catholic HS 2:21.97 1:39.38 2:43.27 2:34.75 1:49.32 2:30.49
27 Kylie Kanaar 9 Springstead HS 2:22.06 2:59.00 2:54.74 3:00.42 2:29.17 2:10.70
28 Kheli Phillips 9 Lake Highland Prep HS 2:22.45 2:11.06 2:26.73 1:45.42 2:31.00 2:26.73
29 Daishon Spann 11 Hallandale HS 2:22.68 2:04.14 2:32.67 2:19.83 2:12.70 2:52.65
30 Maggie Lyons 12 Lake Mary HS 2:23.16 2:33.19 2:40.34 2:21.73 1:40.22 2:18.87
31 Nia Rivers 10 Wharton HS 2:23.30 2:13.27 1:58.94 3:02.00 2:11.84 1:48.91
32 Cadi Rowe 11 Lake Minneola HS 2:23.79 2:58.30 2:33.86 2:00.79 2:07.98 2:32.42
33 Isabel Muehleman 11 Hilton Head 2:24.07 1:45.18 2:47.13 2:08.23 2:35.60 1:42.29
34 Veroneeka Dorval 12 American Heritage MS/HS ( 2:24.35 1:49.71 2:15.69 2:41.68 2:56.11 1:41.05
35 Fiona Kurland 12 Fort Myers HS 2:24.39 1:56.96 1:45.41 1:54.07 1:43.96 1:54.07
36 Andie Gonzalez 11 Barron Collier HS 2:24.71 2:33.40 2:17.48 1:49.98 2:50.76 2:01.56
37 Riniya Johnson 10 Auburndale HS 2:25.10 2:45.42 2:57.03 1:48.83 2:41.07 2:07.69
38 Alyssa Gagnon 12 Braden River HS 2:25.22 2:32.49 1:43.11 2:33.94 2:51.36 2:12.15
39 Reagan Darrah 12 Ponte Vedra HS 2:25.42 1:41.80 1:56.34 3:04.69 2:16.70 3:07.60
40 Jaziah Ochoa 11 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 2:25.59 2:35.79 2:00.84 2:21.23 2:13.95 3:00.54
41 Paola Bencosme 9 G. Holmes Braddock HS 2:25.65 2:11.09 2:18.37 3:07.89 2:50.41 2:57.70
42 Courtney Gales 12 Flagler Palm Coast HS 2:25.77 2:28.69 3:09.51 1:58.08 2:37.44 2:15.57
43 Reilly Ray 10 Scott County 2:25.80 2:14.14 1:49.35 3:02.25 2:27.26 2:02.48
44 Jordan Stevens 11 Lake Brantley HS 2:26.10 1:56.88 1:58.35 3:01.17 2:36.33 2:49.48
45 Sarah Tran 12 University HS 2:26.20 1:43.81 3:05.68 1:43.81 1:42.34 2:11.58
46 Jahnya Hill 9 Northeast HS (Oakland Par 2:26.50 2:25.04 3:06.06 2:29.43 1:45.48 1:54.27
47 Brooke Santiesteban 12 Citrus Park Christian Sch 2:26.53 2:29.46 1:52.83 2:48.51 2:33.86 2:48.51
48 Ally Caceres 9 Pine Crest HS 2:26.56 1:54.32 1:52.86 2:01.65 2:35.36 2:07.51
49 Cheyenne St. Lewis 12 Lake Mary HS 2:26.58 1:42.61 2:10.46 2:38.31 1:51.40 2:08.99
50 Callie Friske 11 Calvary Christian (Clearw 2:26.77 2:25.31 2:06.23 2:37.05 2:00.36 2:37.05
51 Carolina Titus 10 Sarasota HS 2:27.21 1:53.36 1:54.83 2:34.57 3:01.07 2:11.02
52 Emma Rembert 11 Oak Hall School 2:27.23 1:47.48 2:53.74 2:40.48 1:57.79 2:31.65
53 Namiah Simpson 12 Flagler Palm Coast HS 2:28.05 2:57.66 2:36.94 2:17.69 2:33.98 2:59.14
54 Meadow Millett 9 Mitchell HS 2:28.22 2:20.81 2:17.85 2:25.26 2:20.81 2:10.44
55 Halle Grzebin 10 Providence School 2:28.42 1:58.74 1:48.35 1:46.87 2:23.97 3:11.47
56 Sydney Sariol 12 Carrollton School of the 2:28.44 2:58.13 2:37.35 2:04.69 2:23.99 2:04.69
57 Olivia Ramsey 12 Tampa Catholic HS 2:28.48 2:55.21 3:05.60 2:41.85 1:46.91 1:49.88
58 Paula Gomes 12 Gulf Coast HS 2:28.51 1:46.93 2:19.60 2:30.00 2:07.72 2:22.57
59 Nicohl Torres Santos 11 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 2:28.54 3:05.68 3:01.22 2:43.40 2:50.82 2:21.12
60 Katie Ranck 9 Windermere High School 2:28.56 2:27.08 3:07.19 3:07.19 3:07.19 1:51.42
61 Kasia Cooper 10 Miami Southridge HS 2:28.73 1:56.01 1:44.11 2:48.07 1:54.53 3:10.38
62 Isabelle Jester 11 Sarasota HS 2:28.79 2:30.28 2:09.45 1:51.60 2:16.89 2:55.58
63 Sydney Fowler 11 Apopka HS 2:28.90 2:55.71 2:27.42 2:39.33 2:24.44 2:45.28
64 Juliana Ross 12 Gulf Coast HS 2:29.00 3:06.25 2:34.96 2:06.65 3:00.29 2:37.94
65 Viktorya Manno 10 George Jenkins HS 2:29.08 2:24.61 2:49.96 2:06.72 1:59.27 2:51.45
66 Julia Marceau 11 Naples HS 2:29.19 2:17.26 2:45.60 2:35.16 2:05.32 2:48.59
67 Emily McArthur 11 Colgan High School 2:29.24 2:50.14 2:23.27 2:33.72 2:11.34 1:45.96
68 Madison Stauffer 9 Coral Glades HS 2:29.57 2:05.64 2:43.04 2:43.04 3:11.45 3:02.48
69 Stephanie Ormsby 10 Fort Myers HS 2:29.58 2:31.08 1:50.69 2:08.64 3:08.47 1:58.17
70 Zynia Alvarez 12 Coral Reef HS 2:29.70 2:46.17 2:22.22 2:19.23 3:14.61 2:43.18
71 Loreine Marrero-Aquino 11 Mulberry HS 2:29.93 1:47.95 2:01.45 3:13.41 2:32.93 2:26.94
72 Allison Astorga 9 G. Holmes Braddock HS 2:30.58 2:14.02 1:45.41 2:17.03 3:14.25 3:05.22
73 Amanda Kandravi 12 St. Cloud HS 2:30.71 2:24.69 2:20.16 2:45.79 2:08.11 2:36.74
74 Emma Jane Schlageter 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 2:31.42 2:32.94 2:51.11 2:51.11 2:34.45 2:40.51
75 Kamiya Alford 12 Buchholz HS 2:31.44 1:58.13 1:52.07 2:37.50 2:57.19 2:26.90
76 Brianna Hiers 9 Montverde Academy 2:31.49 2:49.67 2:05.74 2:07.26 2:49.67 2:13.32
77 Brie Burrell 11 North Marion HS 2:32.24 1:55.71 3:07.26 3:08.78 1:49.62 2:29.20
78 Brianna Hall 11 Mount Dora Christian Acad 2:32.77 1:54.58 3:10.97 2:51.11 3:07.91 2:02.22
79 Emma Haraminac 11 St. Petersburg HS 2:33.09 2:05.54 2:00.95 1:54.82 2:14.72 2:56.06
80 Vianca Villatoro 12 St. Cloud HS 2:33.16 2:53.07 1:47.22 3:17.58 2:08.66 2:36.23
81 Courtnei Wilson 11 Mount Dora Christian Acad 2:33.17 2:20.92 2:33.17 1:50.29 2:50.02 2:34.71
82 Julia Plescha 11 Hagerty HS 2:33.32 3:19.32 3:03.99 3:17.79 2:42.52 1:50.39
83 Melanie Podborsky 9 Celebration HS 2:33.67 2:44.43 2:53.65 3:15.16 2:04.48 2:32.14
84 Taitem Turbyfill 9 Trinity Prep 2:33.75 3:04.50 2:32.22 1:47.63 2:39.90 2:33.75
85 Samantha Lopez 10 Windermere High School 2:33.76 2:13.78 2:04.55 1:49.17 2:24.54 3:02.98
86 Caroline Lydecker 12 Father Lopez Catholic HS 2:33.82 2:47.67 2:15.37 2:55.36 2:18.44 2:35.36
87 Rachel Pyros 10 Hagerty HS 2:34.00 2:49.40 2:03.20 1:53.96 2:54.02 2:03.20
88 Snejana Faryga 10 Lake Minneola HS 2:34.45 2:19.01 1:49.66 2:06.65 3:02.25 2:14.38
89 Victoria Siqueira 10 Spanish River HS 2:34.55 2:33.01 2:39.19 2:56.19 2:02.10 2:56.19
90 Fedeline Exantus 11 Miramar HS 2:34.72 2:14.61 2:14.61 3:18.05 2:16.16 3:11.86
91 Grayson Iller 11 Fleming Island HS 2:34.86 1:51.50 3:21.32 2:02.34 3:12.03 2:10.09
92 Marissa Montadas 10 Carrollton School of the 2:35.23 2:24.37 2:58.52 2:19.71 2:11.95 3:12.49
93 Ashley Spires 9 Sunlake HS 2:35.35 2:10.50 3:01.76 2:55.55 2:21.37 3:06.42
94 Bailey Nelson 11 Spruce Creek HS 2:35.71 3:19.31 2:03.01 3:08.41 3:13.08 2:15.47
95 Maya Rhymer 9 Springstead HS 2:36.22 3:02.78 1:55.61 2:20.60 2:23.73 2:37.79
96 Andrea Cantlay 11 Spruce Creek HS 2:36.30 2:09.73 2:42.56 2:09.73 2:09.73 2:45.68
97 Trinity Torres 12 Alonso HS 2:36.32 2:08.19 2:19.13 1:52.55 2:30.07 3:10.71
98 Isabella Dunn 11 Providence School 2:36.36 3:01.38 2:20.73 2:06.66 2:58.25 1:55.71
99 Yenilitza Roman 10 Freedom HS (Orlando) 2:36.89 1:56.10 2:24.34 2:18.07 2:36.89 2:54.15
100 Dana Elkalazani 12 George M. Steinbrenner HS 2:36.92 2:02.40 3:00.46 2:13.39 2:19.66 2:58.89
101 Allison Tuggle 9 Matanzas HS 2:37.21 1:56.34 2:46.65 2:57.65 2:10.49 3:18.09
102 Brianna Sinclair 11 Coral Reef HS 2:37.55 1:53.44 2:29.68 2:29.68 1:56.59 2:23.37
103 Margaret Crowe 11 Ocala Forest HS 2:37.55 2:02.89 2:56.46 3:04.34 1:59.74 3:24.82
104 Asia Newsome 12 First Academy (Orlando) 2:37.58 2:18.67 3:10.68 3:05.95 3:02.80 2:06.07
105 Jaycie Anderson 10 Chiefland HS 2:37.58 2:50.19 1:53.46 3:24.86 2:50.19 1:50.31
106 Caroline Spivey 8 Circle Christian School 2:37.77 2:34.62 3:09.33 2:26.73 2:09.38 2:25.15
107 Kate Moore 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 2:37.91 2:50.55 2:20.54 3:00.02 2:34.76 2:45.81
108 Roxanne Deisseroth 10 Dr. Phillips HS 2:37.94 2:03.20 2:07.94 2:30.05 3:15.85 2:30.05
109 Sarah Rosenberg 9 Oak Hall School 2:38.03 2:45.94 2:23.81 2:09.59 2:34.87 3:04.90
110 Logan Henley 10 Bartram Trail HS 2:38.03 3:09.64 3:15.96 2:26.97 2:23.81 3:20.70
111 Isabelle Geiger 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 2:38.12 2:49.19 3:08.17 2:04.92 3:25.56 3:16.07
112 Julia Charske 9 Ocala Vanguard HS 2:38.32 3:16.32 2:01.91 1:58.74 2:03.49 2:08.24
113 Ashtyn Fink 9 Ocala Vanguard HS 2:38.43 2:22.59 2:22.59 2:36.85 2:25.76 2:21.01
114 Riley Fitzpatrick 12 East Lake HS 2:38.69 2:22.83 2:24.41 2:30.76 2:43.45 2:51.39
115 Joan Khalenya 10 Barron Collier HS 2:38.74 2:45.09 2:10.17 2:54.62 1:59.06 2:43.51
116 Stephanie Sandborn 10 Alonso HS 2:39.02 3:25.14 2:50.16 3:15.60 2:51.75 1:57.68
117 Kara Robinson 11 St. Petersburg HS 2:39.27 3:11.13 2:55.20 2:20.16 2:21.75 2:23.35
118 Julie Franzoni 12 Fleming Island HS 2:39.42 3:20.87 3:04.93 3:14.50 2:18.70 1:53.19
119 Courtney May 12 Cardinal Gibbons HS 2:39.44 3:03.36 2:41.04 3:12.93 3:11.33 2:50.60
120 Megan Hannah 12 West Orange HS 2:40.14 3:26.58 2:32.14 2:52.96 2:52.96 2:59.36
121 Jessica Jeffery 9 Freedom HS (Orlando) 2:40.36 2:08.29 2:17.91 2:32.35 2:38.76 1:52.26
122 Carly Baumann 11 DeLand HS 2:40.67 2:42.28 3:12.81 2:39.07 3:03.17 2:59.95
123 Lauren Sacauskas 10 Ocala Forest HS 2:40.97 2:10.39 1:54.29 2:53.85 2:39.36 2:20.05
124 Emma Brock 12 Spanish River HS 2:41.07 2:50.74 1:52.75 3:22.95 2:45.91 2:53.96
125 Grace Schilling 10 Bloomingdale HS 2:41.24 2:38.02 3:08.65 2:55.76 2:54.14 2:39.63
126 Kathy Macedo Pineda 11 Auburndale HS 2:42.20 2:22.74 3:04.91 2:24.36 3:00.05 3:29.24
127 Sasha Mullings 11 West Orange HS 2:42.83 2:15.15 2:08.64 2:11.90 2:29.81 3:21.91
128 Jenna Baumann 9 DeLand HS 2:43.33 3:30.70 2:17.20 1:55.97 2:17.20 2:23.73
129 Anya Mascarenhas 10 Lake Highland Prep HS 2:43.66 2:25.66 2:15.84 2:42.03 2:27.30 1:56.20
130 Stefanie Matthew 12 Lakewood HS 2:43.97 2:55.45 2:39.05 2:22.66 3:06.93 3:26.61
131 Taylor Sabo 11 Clearwater HS 2:44.15 3:21.91 3:31.76 3:30.12 2:52.36 3:02.21
132 Jaden Teow 9 Celebration HS 2:44.69 3:11.04 3:17.63 2:28.23 2:15.05 2:54.58
133 Rebecca Frangie 10 Buchholz HS 2:45.40 3:11.87 2:35.48 2:15.63 2:35.48 2:04.05
134 Allena Agustin 9 Coral Glades HS 2:45.84 2:55.79 2:01.07 1:59.41 2:50.82 3:19.01
135 Grace Smith 12 Seabreeze HS 2:47.59 2:00.67 2:52.62 2:30.84 2:15.75 2:40.89
136 Ryleigh Sperry 8 Montverde Academy 2:47.76 2:54.47 2:07.50 3:14.61 3:16.28 2:51.12
137 Jovanie Joseph 12 Golden Gate HS 2:47.88 2:46.21 2:14.31 3:06.35 3:26.50 2:46.21
138 Savanah Malphurs 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 2:50.45 3:27.95 3:36.48 2:53.86 2:48.75 3:38.18
139 Mia Striegel 10 Seabreeze HS 2:51.36 3:13.64 3:15.35 3:32.49 3:17.07 2:58.22
140 Alexx York 12 North Broward Prep HS 2:56.88 2:49.81 3:19.88 2:28.58 3:34.03 2:30.35
141 Caitlin Teasdale 11 Westminster Christian Sch 2:58.49 2:44.21 3:39.55 3:25.27 2:04.95 2:31.72
142 Analiese Banko 10 Gainesville HS 2:59.64 3:05.03 2:38.09 3:14.02 3:15.81 2:09.34
143 Emma Beachy 10 Gainesville HS 3:02.09 3:02.09 3:49.44 3:27.59 3:02.09 3:16.66
Girls 800 m Run High School Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jinah Mickens-Malik 9 Mater Academy Charter MS/ 2:09.40
2 Ayoola Gbolade 12 Miami Northwestern HS 2:09.78
4 Valeria Gimenez 12 IMG Academy 2:16.02
6 Melanie White 12 Winter Park HS 2:16.33
7 Claire Openshaw 10 Creekside HS 2:16.57
8 Caitlin Pinnell 12 North Broward Prep HS 2:16.62
9 Jordynn Tyndall 12 Eastside HS 2:17.06
10 Rafaella Gibbons 12 Winter Park HS 2:17.08
13 Shay Lee 12 Lakewood Ranch HS 2:18.20
14 Julianne Dillon 12 Lakewood Ranch HS 2:19.00
18 Tori Herman 10 Hilton Head 2:20.33
25 Astoria Beckett 11 Apopka HS 2:21.89
29 Daishon Spann 11 Hallandale HS 2:22.68
Girls 800 m Run High School Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Anna Tovkach 12 Eastside HS 2:05.92 1:42.90 2:15.39
5 Annie Gallagher 12 Milton High School 1:46.11 2:37.80 2:16.03
11 Alicia Ruiz 9 George Jenkins HS 2:27.09 1:55.47 2:17.46
12 Elayna Bahr 10 Winter Springs HS 2:26.35 2:24.97 2:18.06
15 Jadae Barrett 10 Hallandale HS 2:50.51 2:40.73 2:19.76
19 Marjury Rodriguez 10 Mater Academy Charter MS/ 3:02.49 2:17.57 2:20.37
22 Grace Phillips 12 Citrus Park Christian Sch 2:50.93 1:48.77 2:21.26
24 Mariana Valencia 9 IMG Academy 2:13.30 1:49.19 2:21.80
26 Zosia Yurkiewicz 11 Father Lopez Catholic HS 2:58.89 1:40.80 2:21.97
28 Kheli Phillips 9 Lake Highland Prep HS 2:18.18 1:51.11 2:22.45
32 Cadi Rowe 11 Lake Minneola HS 1:55.04 2:02.23 2:23.79
38 Alyssa Gagnon 12 Braden River HS 2:23.77 1:47.47 2:25.22
39 Reagan Darrah 12 Ponte Vedra HS 2:15.24 3:01.78 2:25.42
41 Paola Bencosme 9 G. Holmes Braddock HS 2:47.50 2:59.15 2:25.65
49 Cheyenne St. Lewis 12 Lake Mary HS 2:33.91 2:22.19 2:26.58
58 Paula Gomes 12 Gulf Coast HS 2:06.24 2:44.85 2:28.51
61 Kasia Cooper 10 Miami Southridge HS 2:22.78 1:57.50 2:28.73
67 Emily McArthur 11 Colgan High School 2:30.74 3:05.06 2:29.24
Girls 800 m Run High School Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Raianaa Grant 11 Northeast HS (Oakland Par 1:43.47 2:19.82 2:19.82 2:05.84 1:54.66 2:31.01 2:03.05
17 Merlica Faustin 11 Naples HS 1:56.10 2:42.26 2:19.88 2:36.67 2:17.09 2:25.48 2:05.90
20 Savannah Schwab 11 Tavares HS 2:06.69 2:34.84 2:20.76 2:29.21 2:48.92 2:41.88 2:03.87
21 Audrey McAnally 10 Trinity Prep 2:00.06 2:48.08 2:21.24 2:26.89 2:32.54 2:02.88 2:57.97
23 Alayna Goll 12 Estero HS 2:00.24 1:43.26 2:21.45 1:54.58 1:54.58 2:20.04 2:58.23
27 Kylie Kanaar 9 Springstead HS 2:47.63 2:56.16 2:22.06 2:16.38 1:52.23 2:14.96 1:45.13
30 Maggie Lyons 12 Lake Mary HS 2:17.44 2:37.48 2:23.16 2:00.26 2:07.42 2:28.89 2:00.26
31 Nia Rivers 10 Wharton HS 2:19.01 3:03.43 2:23.30 2:13.27 2:57.70 3:03.43 3:00.56
33 Isabel Muehleman 11 Hilton Head 2:35.60 2:03.90 2:24.07 2:16.87 1:48.06 1:49.50 3:07.30
35 Fiona Kurland 12 Fort Myers HS 2:22.95 2:41.72 2:24.39 2:20.06 2:46.05 2:47.50 2:53.27
36 Andie Gonzalez 11 Barron Collier HS 1:41.30 2:39.19 2:24.71 2:34.84 1:52.88 2:18.93 2:55.10
37 Riniya Johnson 10 Auburndale HS 2:33.81 2:38.16 2:25.10 2:20.75 2:33.81 3:08.63 2:26.56
40 Jaziah Ochoa 11 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 3:04.90 2:51.80 2:25.59 2:50.34 1:57.93 2:24.14 1:57.93
42 Courtney Gales 12 Flagler Palm Coast HS 2:19.94 1:53.70 2:25.77 1:59.54 2:31.60 1:56.62 2:24.32
43 Reilly Ray 10 Scott County 2:15.60 2:47.67 2:25.80 1:44.98 2:33.09 3:06.63 2:27.26
44 Jordan Stevens 11 Lake Brantley HS 3:05.55 2:17.34 2:26.10 2:26.10 2:39.25 2:46.56 2:36.33
51 Carolina Titus 10 Sarasota HS 2:02.19 2:41.94 2:27.21 2:27.21 2:15.44 2:44.88 1:59.24
55 Halle Grzebin 10 Providence School 2:13.58 2:55.14 2:28.42 2:22.49 1:49.83 1:48.35 1:54.29
64 Juliana Ross 12 Gulf Coast HS 2:08.14 2:51.35 2:29.00 1:50.26 2:02.18 2:20.06 3:00.29
100 Dana Elkalazani 12 George M. Steinbrenner HS 2:30.65 2:24.37 2:36.92 3:08.31 2:24.37 2:44.77 3:17.72
Girls 800 m Run High School Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Veroneeka Dorval 12 American Heritage MS/HS ( 2:22.91 2:24.35 2:43.12
45 Sarah Tran 12 University HS 1:48.19 2:26.20 2:02.81
46 Jahnya Hill 9 Northeast HS (Oakland Par 2:52.87 2:26.50 2:48.48
47 Brooke Santiesteban 12 Citrus Park Christian Sch 2:17.74 2:26.53 2:55.84
50 Callie Friske 11 Calvary Christian (Clearw 3:04.93 2:26.77 2:01.82
52 Emma Rembert 11 Oak Hall School 3:02.57 2:27.23 1:59.26
54 Meadow Millett 9 Mitchell HS 1:57.10 2:28.22 2:26.74
59 Nicohl Torres Santos 11 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 2:55.28 2:28.54 2:50.82
62 Isabelle Jester 11 Sarasota HS 3:07.48 2:28.79 2:06.48
65 Viktorya Manno 10 George Jenkins HS 2:55.92 2:29.08 2:36.54
66 Julia Marceau 11 Naples HS 2:54.56 2:29.19 2:26.21
68 Madison Stauffer 9 Coral Glades HS 2:29.57 2:29.57 2:16.11
74 Emma Jane Schlageter 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 3:16.85 2:31.42 2:46.57
82 Julia Plescha 11 Hagerty HS 2:14.93 2:33.32 2:45.59
102 Brianna Sinclair 11 Coral Reef HS 3:12.22 2:37.55 2:31.25
108 Roxanne Deisseroth 10 Dr. Phillips HS 2:44.26 2:37.94 2:12.67
117 Kara Robinson 11 St. Petersburg HS 2:05.83 2:39.27 1:54.68
118 Julie Franzoni 12 Fleming Island HS 3:01.74 2:39.42 3:20.87
120 Megan Hannah 12 West Orange HS 2:16.12 2:40.14 2:54.56
124 Emma Brock 12 Spanish River HS 2:15.30 2:41.07 2:37.85
Girls 800 m Run High School Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Ally Caceres 9 Pine Crest HS 2:29.50 2:06.05 1:46.99 2:26.56 2:45.62 2:10.44 2:32.43
53 Namiah Simpson 12 Flagler Palm Coast HS 2:17.69 2:50.26 3:05.07 2:28.05 3:12.47 2:47.30 2:23.61
56 Sydney Sariol 12 Carrollton School of the 3:04.07 2:28.44 2:12.12 2:28.44 1:51.33 2:04.69 2:46.26
57 Olivia Ramsey 12 Tampa Catholic HS 2:25.51 2:16.61 2:16.61 2:28.48 2:24.03 2:46.30 3:13.03
69 Stephanie Ormsby 10 Fort Myers HS 1:53.68 2:22.11 1:55.18 2:29.58 3:11.47 2:17.62 3:01.00
70 Zynia Alvarez 12 Coral Reef HS 2:26.71 1:50.78 2:07.25 2:29.70 2:40.18 2:13.24 2:40.18
71 Loreine Marrero-Aquino 11 Mulberry HS 2:28.43 1:49.45 2:28.43 2:29.93 2:55.42 2:20.94 2:14.94
72 Allison Astorga 9 G. Holmes Braddock HS 2:24.56 3:06.72 1:48.42 2:30.58 2:15.53 2:12.51 2:03.48
73 Amanda Kandravi 12 St. Cloud HS 2:24.69 2:24.69 1:59.06 2:30.71 2:45.79 2:36.74 1:48.52
77 Brie Burrell 11 North Marion HS 2:17.02 2:15.50 2:55.08 2:32.24 2:56.60 2:35.29 2:09.41
79 Emma Haraminac 11 St. Petersburg HS 2:04.01 2:30.03 2:57.59 2:33.09 2:07.07 1:54.82 2:45.34
85 Samantha Lopez 10 Windermere High School 2:49.14 2:30.69 2:50.68 2:33.76 2:42.99 2:04.55 1:58.40
88 Snejana Faryga 10 Lake Minneola HS 2:45.27 2:59.17 2:19.01 2:34.45 2:22.10 2:31.37 3:20.79
90 Fedeline Exantus 11 Miramar HS 1:49.86 2:19.25 2:03.78 2:34.72 2:39.37 2:23.89 2:08.42
91 Grayson Iller 11 Fleming Island HS 2:44.16 3:21.32 2:28.67 2:34.86 2:33.32 2:03.89 1:57.70
92 Marissa Montadas 10 Carrollton School of the 2:36.79 2:18.16 1:53.32 2:35.23 2:22.82 2:08.84 3:21.80
96 Andrea Cantlay 11 Spruce Creek HS 2:51.93 2:03.48 3:15.38 2:36.30 3:16.94 2:30.05 2:20.67
98 Isabella Dunn 11 Providence School 3:01.38 2:56.69 3:12.33 2:36.36 1:54.15 2:00.40 3:15.45
103 Margaret Crowe 11 Ocala Forest HS 3:07.49 2:37.55 2:43.86 2:37.55 3:05.91 3:21.67 3:21.67
104 Asia Newsome 12 First Academy (Orlando) 2:26.55 3:05.95 2:07.64 2:37.58 1:53.46 3:21.71 2:56.49
110 Logan Henley 10 Bartram Trail HS 2:06.43 2:20.65 2:38.03 2:38.03 2:36.45 2:08.01 2:17.49
114 Riley Fitzpatrick 12 East Lake HS 2:14.89 3:12.02 3:00.91 2:38.69 3:18.37 2:22.83 2:54.56
Girls 800 m Run High School Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
60 Katie Ranck 9 Windermere High School 2:28.56 2:44.91 2:46.39
63 Sydney Fowler 11 Apopka HS 2:28.90 2:18.48 2:42.31
75 Kamiya Alford 12 Buchholz HS 2:31.44 1:50.56 3:04.76
76 Brianna Hiers 9 Montverde Academy 2:31.49 1:52.11 2:49.67
78 Brianna Hall 11 Mount Dora Christian Acad 2:32.77 2:55.69 3:15.55
80 Vianca Villatoro 12 St. Cloud HS 2:33.16 1:54.87 3:16.05
81 Courtnei Wilson 11 Mount Dora Christian Acad 2:33.17 2:13.26 3:09.93
84 Taitem Turbyfill 9 Trinity Prep 2:33.75 3:09.12 2:32.22
87 Rachel Pyros 10 Hagerty HS 2:34.00 1:57.04 2:15.52
89 Victoria Siqueira 10 Spanish River HS 2:34.55 1:59.01 3:20.92
93 Ashley Spires 9 Sunlake HS 2:35.35 3:21.96 2:40.01
94 Bailey Nelson 11 Spruce Creek HS 2:35.71 1:50.56 2:32.60
95 Maya Rhymer 9 Springstead HS 2:36.22 2:19.04 2:26.85
97 Trinity Torres 12 Alonso HS 2:36.32 2:31.63 2:33.20
106 Caroline Spivey 8 Circle Christian School 2:37.77 2:17.26 3:07.75
107 Kate Moore 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 2:37.91 3:17.39 2:01.59
111 Isabelle Geiger 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 2:38.12 3:08.17 2:12.82
116 Stephanie Sandborn 10 Alonso HS 2:39.02 1:59.27 2:59.70
123 Lauren Sacauskas 10 Ocala Forest HS 2:40.97 2:10.39 1:52.68
127 Sasha Mullings 11 West Orange HS 2:42.83 1:55.61 3:25.17
136 Ryleigh Sperry 8 Montverde Academy 2:47.76 2:12.53 2:34.34
Girls 800 m Run High School Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
83 Melanie Podborsky 9 Celebration HS 2:25.99 2:33.67 3:12.09
99 Yenilitza Roman 10 Freedom HS (Orlando) 1:54.53 2:36.89 3:02.00
101 Allison Tuggle 9 Matanzas HS 2:29.35 2:37.21 1:56.34
105 Jaycie Anderson 10 Chiefland HS 2:26.55 2:37.58 1:55.04
109 Sarah Rosenberg 9 Oak Hall School 2:57.00 2:38.03 3:15.96
112 Julia Charske 9 Ocala Vanguard HS 2:44.66 2:38.32 1:58.74
113 Ashtyn Fink 9 Ocala Vanguard HS 3:02.20 2:38.43 2:47.94
115 Joan Khalenya 10 Barron Collier HS 2:26.04 2:38.74 3:23.19
119 Courtney May 12 Cardinal Gibbons HS 2:42.63 2:39.44 1:59.58
121 Jessica Jeffery 9 Freedom HS (Orlando) 3:02.81 2:40.36 2:19.52
122 Carly Baumann 11 DeLand HS 2:59.95 2:40.67 2:11.75
125 Grace Schilling 10 Bloomingdale HS 3:13.49 2:41.24 2:20.28
128 Jenna Baumann 9 DeLand HS 2:05.77 2:43.33 3:11.10
129 Anya Mascarenhas 10 Lake Highland Prep HS 2:40.39 2:43.66 2:38.75
133 Rebecca Frangie 10 Buchholz HS 3:01.94 2:45.40 1:59.09
135 Grace Smith 12 Seabreeze HS 3:32.84 2:47.59 2:52.62
138 Savanah Malphurs 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 3:19.43 2:50.45 3:09.20
139 Mia Striegel 10 Seabreeze HS 3:01.65 2:51.36 2:47.94
Girls 800 m Run High School Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
86 Caroline Lydecker 12 Father Lopez Catholic HS 2:33.82 3:18.43 2:38.44 2:12.29 1:47.68
126 Kathy Macedo Pineda 11 Auburndale HS 2:42.20 2:50.31 1:58.41 2:00.03 2:25.98
130 Stefanie Matthew 12 Lakewood HS 2:43.97 2:19.38 2:14.46 2:06.26 3:08.57
131 Taylor Sabo 11 Clearwater HS 2:44.15 2:29.38 2:04.76 3:33.40 2:58.93
132 Jaden Teow 9 Celebration HS 2:44.69 2:23.28 3:15.99 2:54.58 2:34.81
134 Allena Agustin 9 Coral Glades HS 2:45.84 2:32.58 2:19.31 2:45.84 3:09.06
137 Jovanie Joseph 12 Golden Gate HS 2:47.88 3:16.42 3:06.35 2:10.95 3:26.50
140 Alexx York 12 North Broward Prep HS 2:56.88 2:05.59 2:51.58 2:09.13 2:12.66
141 Caitlin Teasdale 11 Westminster Christian Sch 2:58.49 2:53.14 2:42.43 2:46.00 3:12.77
142 Analiese Banko 10 Gainesville HS 2:59.64 3:01.44 3:51.74 2:54.25 3:48.15
143 Emma Beachy 10 Gainesville HS 3:02.09 3:29.41 2:51.17 2:52.99 2:31.14

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ce'aira Brown   HOKA NJNYTC 4:16.93 4:36.88 4:54.34 4:41.87 5:14.30 3:29.53 4:09.44
2 Rhianwedd Price-Weimer SR-4 Miss State 4:02.80 3:30.26 3:07.74 5:25.41 5:00.38 2:55.22 4:10.31
3 Danae Rivers SO-2 Penn State 4:53.46 2:58.09 3:08.12 5:26.07 3:28.18 3:55.77 4:10.82
4 Angela Piccirillo   Juventus 4:44.10 4:00.59 3:11.96 3:32.43 4:05.71 4:00.59 4:15.94
5 Elisabeth Bergh SO-2 Florida 5:35.03 3:35.56 3:09.59 4:48.28 3:40.76 4:24.91 4:19.71
6 Kaley Ciluffo SO-2 Villanova 3:59.01 4:09.40 5:22.14 4:30.19 3:46.02 3:59.01 4:19.79
7 Piper Donaghu SR-4 Georgetown 3:15.33 4:17.84 4:36.07 3:49.19 3:23.15 5:33.37 4:20.44
8 Stephanie Van Pelt   HOKA NJNYTC 3:51.87 4:15.31 3:20.60 3:59.68 3:49.26 3:10.18 4:20.52
9 Yolanda Ngarambe   Atlanta Track Club 4:15.45 5:38.86 4:10.24 3:31.14 5:25.83 4:38.91 4:20.66
10 Micayla Rennick SR-4 Tennessee Tech 5:10.50 3:18.30 4:02.66 4:52.23 5:07.89 3:28.74 4:20.92
11 Claudia Jalon SR-4 North Florida 3:34.59 3:58.14 5:03.56 3:37.21 5:00.95 4:13.84 4:21.69
12 Lauren Ryan FR-1 Villanova 3:42.48 3:05.84 3:47.72 4:03.42 3:13.69 4:40.07 4:21.74
13 Kelsey Harris SO-2 Indiana 3:56.91 3:46.27 5:00.80 3:09.00 4:18.21 3:30.29 4:26.19
14 Alie Fordyce JR-3 Princeton 5:28.07 3:57.38 5:17.40 3:14.71 5:46.74 3:06.71 4:26.72
15 Amy Ruiz JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:07.19 4:08.70 5:34.27 5:34.27 5:42.29 4:22.07 4:27.41
16 Madison Offstein JR-3 Princeton 3:39.39 3:55.44 5:02.32 3:23.33 5:21.05 5:23.73 4:27.54
17 Allie Wilson SR-4 Monmouth 3:21.02 5:29.67 3:12.98 4:11.94 4:17.30 4:19.98 4:28.02
18 Sophie Cantine FR-1 Princeton 5:32.41 4:01.27 4:57.56 5:48.50 5:13.65 5:43.13 4:28.07
19 Mia Nahom FR-1 Connecticut 3:45.95 5:01.26 5:01.26 3:45.95 4:47.81 4:53.19 4:28.98
20 Michelle McKinney SR-4 Kentucky 3:33.39 4:35.52 3:33.39 3:33.39 5:16.03 4:46.32 4:30.11
21 Sara Tsai JR-3 Vanderbilt 3:33.45 4:03.18 3:46.96 3:28.05 3:36.16 5:18.83 4:30.19
22 Christine Laurie FR-1 Maryland 4:26.02 4:47.74 4:50.46 4:26.02 5:06.74 5:23.03 4:31.45
23 Heloise Duffie De Tassigny JR-3 Flagler 5:04.62 4:23.82 5:12.78 5:29.10 5:34.54 4:51.02 4:31.98
24 Madeleine Sumner SO-2 Princeton 4:08.14 3:43.60 4:49.04 4:16.32 3:57.24 5:05.41 4:32.68
25 Georgina Russell SR-4 Charleston Southern 4:33.00 4:46.65 4:57.57 4:57.57 3:11.10 5:24.87 4:33.00
26 Marissa Sheva SO-2 Penn State 3:11.19 5:00.44 5:19.55 5:03.17 3:30.31 5:55.06 4:33.12
27 Angela Alonso SO-2 Georgia State 5:01.12 5:53.13 3:11.62 4:36.48 3:36.26 5:25.75 4:33.74
28 Betsy Douglas SR-4 USC-Beaufort 3:14.88 3:17.63 5:40.36 4:04.29 5:34.87 5:56.83 4:34.48
29 Anne Den Otter JR-3 Miami 4:35.10 5:02.61 4:02.09 3:12.57 3:40.08 4:48.86 4:35.10
30 Abbey Zane FR-1 Samford 4:29.86 5:11.16 5:49.71 4:32.61 3:45.80 5:05.65 4:35.36
31 Allison Mueller JR-3 South Carolina 3:15.96 5:31.19 5:50.51 5:22.91 5:28.43 4:38.75 4:35.99
32 Maddie Criscione SR-4 Vanderbilt 5:20.37 5:45.23 3:43.71 3:46.47 5:20.37 4:36.18 4:36.18
33 Madison Waymire SR-4 Iowa 3:41.97 4:51.34 4:43.01 5:24.63 4:54.11 5:21.86 4:37.46
34 Rebecca Evans SR-4 UAB 4:35.24 3:36.86 4:18.56 4:43.58 3:53.54 4:10.22 4:38.02
35 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell SO-2 Florida 4:57.79 4:43.87 4:29.96 5:25.62 5:45.10 3:48.21 4:38.30
36 Lauren Scahill SR-4 Connecticut 4:38.77 5:17.80 4:41.56 4:13.68 3:20.72 3:43.02 4:38.77
37 Sonja Friend-Uhl   Atlanta Track Club 4:50.32 4:33.57 6:02.90 3:32.16 3:54.49 3:26.57 4:39.15
38 Susanna Weir FR-1 Delaware 4:42.51 3:43.77 5:21.67 4:59.29 5:41.25 5:38.45 4:39.71
39 Allie Nelson FR-1 Samford 5:51.02 3:25.00 4:32.39 5:59.44 3:58.69 3:44.65 4:40.81
40 Katherine Badham FR-1 Miss State 5:26.03 4:38.25 4:10.15 4:21.39 4:38.25 5:40.09 4:41.06
41 Madison Morse SO-2 Florida 4:49.68 4:35.62 4:32.81 4:52.49 3:19.68 4:32.81 4:41.24
42 Talia Staiger SO-2 Connecticut 4:02.07 3:56.44 6:00.29 4:49.92 4:27.40 4:04.88 4:41.47
43 Hana Herndon FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:24.56 5:21.73 4:11.18 5:47.13 5:10.45 3:34.49 4:42.22
44 Danielle Jordan SO-2 Connecticut 3:57.10 4:05.57 3:20.41 5:33.07 3:51.46 5:52.83 4:42.26
45 Carolien Millenaar FR-1 South Alabama 3:48.90 3:20.64 4:22.81 5:44.76 6:04.55 4:11.51 4:42.59
46 Elizabeth Wellman JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5:46.40 4:37.70 3:46.17 3:46.17 4:46.28 5:06.32 4:46.28
47 Laura Labuschaigne SR-4 South Alabama 6:09.78 4:00.79 3:40.72 5:58.32 4:26.59 3:49.32 4:46.65
48 Rachel Vick FR-1 Connecticut 5:40.16 5:54.58 4:02.15 3:24.68 6:11.87 5:51.69 4:48.27
49 Emma Langlois FR-1 Miami 4:54.50 3:36.54 4:54.50 5:32.03 4:57.39 5:11.82 4:48.72
50 Cele Moon SO-2 UAB 4:44.12 3:37.44 3:25.84 4:06.43 5:33.40 5:04.41 4:49.91
51 Reagan Anderson SR-4 Vanderbilt 5:30.61 5:42.31 5:51.09 5:30.61 6:05.72 6:17.42 4:52.57
52 Sophie Ebihara FR-1 Florida 5:04.61 4:00.17 5:48.54 4:32.39 4:23.61 4:17.75 4:52.89
53 Abigail Kettle FR-1 Miami 4:31.87 4:10.95 5:19.67 3:53.03 4:01.99 5:22.65 4:58.75
54 Autumn Bartlett JR-3 Florida 5:08.81 6:42.39 3:57.07 6:11.20 4:03.31 6:01.84 5:11.93
  Raquel Tadeo FR-1 Boston U. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ce'aira Brown   HOKA NJNYTC 3:12.07 4:09.44
2 Rhianwedd Price-Weimer SR-4 Miss State 4:17.82 4:10.31
3 Danae Rivers SO-2 Penn State 4:10.82 4:10.82
4 Angela Piccirillo   Juventus 5:02.01 4:15.94
5 Elisabeth Bergh SO-2 Florida 3:45.95 4:19.71
6 Kaley Ciluffo SO-2 Villanova 4:58.76 4:19.79
7 Piper Donaghu SR-4 Georgetown 4:30.86 4:20.44
8 Stephanie Van Pelt   HOKA NJNYTC 3:23.21 4:20.52
9 Yolanda Ngarambe   Atlanta Track Club 3:10.29 4:20.66
10 Micayla Rennick SR-4 Tennessee Tech 5:26.15 4:20.92
11 Claudia Jalon SR-4 North Florida 5:00.95 4:21.69
12 Lauren Ryan FR-1 Villanova 5:08.86 4:21.74
19 Mia Nahom FR-1 Connecticut 5:25.47 4:28.98
20 Michelle McKinney SR-4 Kentucky 5:29.54 4:30.11
26 Marissa Sheva SO-2 Penn State 5:16.82 4:33.12
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kelsey Harris SO-2 Indiana 5:27.42 3:11.66 5:38.07 4:26.19
14 Alie Fordyce JR-3 Princeton 3:12.04 4:10.72 4:37.39 4:26.72
15 Amy Ruiz JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:28.58 4:38.11 4:51.48 4:27.41
16 Madison Offstein JR-3 Princeton 4:06.14 4:56.97 3:55.44 4:27.54
17 Allie Wilson SR-4 Monmouth 5:40.39 4:33.38 5:21.63 4:28.02
18 Sophie Cantine FR-1 Princeton 4:49.52 3:21.06 4:54.88 4:28.07
21 Sara Tsai JR-3 Vanderbilt 3:14.54 3:33.45 4:13.98 4:30.19
22 Christine Laurie FR-1 Maryland 5:33.89 4:28.74 4:31.45 4:31.45
23 Heloise Duffie De Tassigny JR-3 Flagler 3:43.03 5:45.42 4:56.46 4:31.98
24 Madeleine Sumner SO-2 Princeton 3:35.42 5:49.03 4:08.14 4:32.68
35 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell SO-2 Florida 5:45.10 4:43.87 3:59.34 4:38.30
47 Laura Labuschaigne SR-4 South Alabama 5:06.72 3:43.59 5:23.92 4:46.65
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Georgina Russell SR-4 Charleston Southern 4:33.00 4:57.57 3:32.94 5:54.90 4:30.27
27 Angela Alonso SO-2 Georgia State 4:33.74 3:22.57 4:17.32 5:01.12 4:31.01
28 Betsy Douglas SR-4 USC-Beaufort 4:34.48 5:26.64 4:04.29 3:14.88 3:58.80
29 Anne Den Otter JR-3 Miami 4:35.10 5:46.63 5:49.38 5:49.38 3:18.08
30 Abbey Zane FR-1 Samford 4:35.36 3:37.54 3:59.57 4:10.58 4:49.13
31 Allison Mueller JR-3 South Carolina 4:35.99 4:33.23 4:08.40 3:43.56 4:13.91
32 Maddie Criscione SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:36.18 4:47.23 5:06.56 3:24.38 3:16.09
34 Rebecca Evans SR-4 UAB 4:38.02 6:01.43 5:25.29 4:35.24 4:29.68
36 Lauren Scahill SR-4 Connecticut 4:38.77 5:56.83 4:58.29 3:31.87 5:12.23
38 Susanna Weir FR-1 Delaware 4:39.71 3:32.58 4:22.93 4:11.74 4:48.11
39 Allie Nelson FR-1 Samford 4:40.81 5:17.32 3:33.42 5:36.98 6:02.25
51 Reagan Anderson SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:52.57 4:05.76 3:27.73 4:26.24 4:29.17
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Madison Waymire SR-4 Iowa 5:16.31 3:41.97 3:58.62 4:37.46
37 Sonja Friend-Uhl   Atlanta Track Club 4:50.32 4:02.86 3:32.16 4:39.15
40 Katherine Badham FR-1 Miss State 4:41.06 3:56.09 5:48.52 4:41.06
41 Madison Morse SO-2 Florida 5:31.87 5:29.05 3:16.87 4:41.24
42 Talia Staiger SO-2 Connecticut 5:06.81 4:16.14 5:03.99 4:41.47
43 Hana Herndon FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:07.62 5:30.20 3:48.60 4:42.22
44 Danielle Jordan SO-2 Connecticut 4:11.22 3:26.05 5:02.02 4:42.26
45 Carolien Millenaar FR-1 South Alabama 3:46.08 5:53.24 5:53.24 4:42.59
46 Elizabeth Wellman JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5:14.91 4:14.79 4:46.28 4:46.28
48 Rachel Vick FR-1 Connecticut 4:22.33 4:10.80 3:27.56 4:48.27
49 Emma Langlois FR-1 Miami 5:03.16 4:25.63 4:14.08 4:48.72
50 Cele Moon SO-2 UAB 6:05.29 3:37.44 3:57.73 4:49.91
52 Sophie Ebihara FR-1 Florida 6:00.26 5:19.25 4:11.89 4:52.89
53 Abigail Kettle FR-1 Miami 6:25.39 5:04.73 5:13.69 4:58.75
54 Autumn Bartlett JR-3 Florida 4:56.34 5:46.25 5:02.58 5:11.93
  Raquel Tadeo FR-1 Boston U. DNF DNF DNF DNF

Girls 1600 m Run High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bridget Alex 12 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 5:11.61 5:45.22 5:05.50 6:31.04 5:51.33 4:56.34
2 Jordan Shapiro 10 Miami Palmetto HS 4:54.21 5:34.05 5:06.46 6:07.76 5:06.46 5:46.30
3 Lily Henne 8 Montverde Academy 3:40.96 4:05.52 5:06.89 6:38.96 5:31.45 6:29.75
4 Savannah Schwab 11 Tavares HS 3:35.04 6:30.14 5:07.19 6:30.14 6:05.56 4:42.62
5 Alayna Goll 12 Estero HS 5:34.91 4:30.38 5:07.25 6:33.28 4:39.60 4:02.73
6 Grace Gumpel 12 Vero Beach HS 4:02.83 6:27.30 5:07.38 4:42.79 4:15.13 5:25.83
7 Isabella Bartczak 12 Dr. Phillips HS 3:51.66 5:15.06 5:08.88 4:07.11 5:33.59 5:55.22
8 Isabel Muehleman 11 Hilton Head 4:18.11 5:45.18 5:10.97 4:08.78 3:40.79 5:45.18
9 Tori Herman 10 Hilton Head 3:47.71 3:53.94 5:11.92 5:46.24 4:06.42 5:18.16
10 Cadi Rowe 11 Lake Minneola HS 4:37.73 5:18.30 5:12.05 5:08.93 5:05.81 5:55.74
11 Valentina House 12 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 5:17.88 6:08.24 5:14.73 6:36.56 6:46.01 4:43.26
12 Lisa Adjouadi 10 G. Holmes Braddock HS 4:12.08 5:52.90 5:15.09 3:53.17 6:49.62 3:43.72
13 Sarah Magee 11 George M. Steinbrenner HS 6:47.64 5:53.92 5:16.00 6:35.00 4:15.96 4:25.44
14 Katie Bishop 12 North Broward Prep HS 4:13.34 5:07.17 5:16.67 6:51.68 5:42.01 6:42.17
15 Lydia Friedman 10 Citrus Park Christian Sch 4:27.76 4:27.76 5:18.76 4:08.64 4:53.26 5:53.83
16 Sinkenesh Parker 9 Circle Christian School 6:44.05 6:24.81 5:20.67 4:48.61 6:50.46 3:50.89
17 Nina Burgos 11 Miami Northwestern HS 6:09.53 4:42.77 5:21.33 4:23.49 4:39.56 5:05.27
18 Audrey Woods 11 Providence School 6:32.17 6:25.74 5:21.45 6:48.25 6:28.96 6:09.67
19 Zoe D'Antonio 10 Naples HS 4:01.28 6:19.61 5:21.70 4:23.80 5:08.84 4:52.75
20 Brooke McEwen 10 Circle Christian School 4:54.66 6:57.71 5:23.80 4:51.42 6:57.71 5:20.57
21 Gianna Forte 11 Bishop Snyder HS 6:55.56 4:16.48 5:24.65 4:00.24 5:57.12 4:32.71
22 Nia Rivers 10 Wharton HS 6:52.60 4:23.16 5:24.88 6:39.61 6:10.37 4:32.90
23 Juliana Ross 12 Gulf Coast HS 4:10.80 4:46.63 5:25.71 5:55.03 4:23.83 3:51.26
24 Lorrie Axelrod 10 Pine Crest HS 5:32.29 6:56.99 5:25.77 6:34.19 4:43.42 4:53.20
25 Meadow Millett 9 Mitchell HS 6:01.98 5:00.02 5:26.10 4:46.97 5:06.54 5:52.19
26 Dominique Spann 10 Hallandale HS 6:57.48 4:27.45 5:26.15 5:39.20 5:48.98 4:56.80
27 Chelsey Oliver 12 Riverdale HS 3:59.36 6:10.52 5:27.89 5:27.89 4:22.32 5:14.78
28 Maggie Lyons 12 Lake Mary HS 4:14.19 6:52.64 5:30.11 5:43.32 5:26.81 5:30.11
29 Isabel Oliveto 12 Mitchell HS 5:33.58 5:56.70 5:30.27 6:56.14 5:46.79 5:23.67
30 Sierra Stocker 9 Pine Crest HS 5:37.37 6:33.60 5:30.75 5:27.45 4:44.45 5:37.37
31 Krystal Rodriguez 9 Coral Reef HS 4:21.30 7:09.99 5:30.76 6:30.30 4:54.38 7:00.07
32 Maxine Montoya 9 Bolles HS 4:24.62 7:00.08 5:30.77 5:37.39 6:00.54 7:00.08
33 Lucy Albright 10 Trinity Prep 4:01.72 4:01.72 5:31.12 5:34.44 5:57.61 4:24.90
34 Callie Friske 11 Calvary Christian (Clearw 5:31.41 4:01.93 5:31.41 4:45.02 4:54.96 4:05.25
35 Katie Ranck 9 Windermere High School 5:48.54 6:15.10 5:31.94 6:05.14 5:35.26 5:31.94
36 Jayci Brauman 8 Montverde Academy 4:55.58 3:59.12 5:32.11 5:15.51 5:05.55 6:25.25
37 Valeria Villatoro 12 St. Cloud HS 4:29.22 6:28.87 5:32.36 6:42.16 7:02.10 5:15.75
38 Lila Clarkson 10 Spanish River HS 3:53.03 4:16.34 5:32.90 4:46.30 5:02.94 4:39.64
39 Caroline Crist 12 First Academy (Orlando) 4:50.24 5:06.92 5:33.60 5:06.92 4:06.87 5:20.26
40 Shannon Gordy 9 Sunlake HS 5:38.02 7:08.38 5:34.67 6:01.45 6:11.49 7:15.08
41 Camryn Williams 9 Keystone Heights HS 3:57.63 3:54.28 5:34.68 4:27.75 6:28.23 4:11.01
42 Snejana Faryga 10 Lake Minneola HS 5:35.81 5:49.25 5:35.81 4:08.50 5:08.95 6:29.54
43 Nicole Limperis 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 6:46.52 4:11.97 5:35.96 6:19.64 5:49.40 6:33.08
44 Marissa Kempf 9 Sarasota HS 4:29.24 5:43.27 5:36.54 6:57.31 6:10.20 5:12.99
45 Logan Straface 9 Naples HS 6:58.05 4:22.97 5:37.13 6:54.67 5:03.42 5:23.65
46 Greysun Ledy 10 Ocala Forest HS 5:07.25 4:53.74 5:37.63 6:38.41 6:28.28 4:46.99
47 Olivia Ramsey 12 Tampa Catholic HS 6:28.50 4:26.88 5:37.82 5:17.55 4:47.15 6:14.98
48 Allison Hicks 11 Harmony HS 4:16.79 4:33.69 5:37.88 5:10.85 4:43.82 5:24.37
49 Rain Marti 12 Matanzas HS 4:37.92 4:58.25 5:38.92 6:46.71 5:01.64 5:45.70
50 Brooke Mullins 9 Harmony HS 4:31.31 7:17.48 5:39.13 5:35.74 4:48.26 5:35.74
51 Payton Yoder 11 Barron Collier HS 4:04.31 6:20.04 5:39.32 5:52.90 6:06.47 4:58.61
52 Angela Burun 12 Estero HS 4:56.82 6:56.23 5:41.17 6:52.82 6:15.29 6:52.82
53 Madison Stauffer 9 Coral Glades HS 4:09.20 4:29.68 5:41.36 4:39.92 5:55.02 4:22.85
54 Lauren Locke 12 G. Holmes Braddock HS 6:50.30 6:50.30 5:41.91 5:24.82 5:14.56 7:07.39
55 Ariana Jimenez 10 Apopka HS 7:07.42 4:33.55 5:41.93 6:19.55 6:02.45 4:57.48
56 Lauren Jones 8 Chiefland HS 5:04.69 5:21.80 5:42.34 4:23.61 4:40.72 5:42.34
57 Viola Barquilla 8 Providence School 6:34.02 6:47.72 5:42.62 4:40.95 4:58.08 6:58.00
58 Ellie Fluman 10 St. Augustine HS 4:17.34 4:20.77 5:43.11 4:00.18 5:32.82 7:22.62
59 Maria Puccio Ball 12 Hagerty HS 4:58.82 7:12.78 5:43.47 6:59.04 6:10.95 4:17.61
60 Gabriella Berardi 9 Ponte Vedra HS 5:58.14 4:35.49 5:44.36 5:13.37 4:56.15 7:20.78
61 Allison Drummond 9 Buchholz HS 5:03.67 6:33.40 5:45.08 6:50.65 4:49.87 6:12.69
62 Asia Newsome 12 First Academy (Orlando) 7:22.55 4:08.94 5:45.74 4:43.51 4:19.31 4:46.97
63 Olivia Bouffard 12 St. Petersburg HS 6:55.05 6:17.00 5:45.87 4:33.24 7:29.64 5:49.33
64 Kennedy Callis 9 Gulf Coast HS 6:44.99 4:02.30 5:46.14 6:27.68 5:35.76 5:14.99
65 Madison Gilman 10 Cardinal Gibbons HS 4:45.13 6:50.30 5:47.71 5:05.99 6:19.01 5:47.71
66 Shannon Strobhar 11 St. Petersburg HS 6:29.09 6:46.62 5:50.53 5:43.52 4:22.90 5:33.01
67 Emma Jane Schlageter 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 7:14.81 7:00.78 5:50.65 7:07.80 6:08.19 5:08.58
68 Emma Powell 10 Lake Brantley HS 6:04.98 6:26.04 5:50.94 5:01.81 7:11.66 6:04.98
69 Haley Rodriguez 12 Spruce Creek HS 6:09.02 4:30.61 5:51.44 5:44.42 6:40.65 6:09.02
70 Kamryn Muse 11 Hagerty HS 6:05.87 6:19.94 5:51.79 4:16.81 5:41.24 6:23.46
71 Juliet Small 11 Lake Highland Prep HS 4:53.33 5:53.40 5:53.40 4:28.59 6:32.28 5:03.93
72 Morgan Sharman 12 Matanzas HS 7:14.75 6:18.20 5:53.45 5:39.32 6:18.20 6:07.59
73 Tiana Rivera 10 St. Cloud HS 4:46.70 4:57.31 5:53.94 6:01.02 5:32.71 7:15.35
74 Brenna Moran 12 Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:26.45 6:55.16 5:54.83 5:33.54 5:44.19 4:58.06
75 Samantha Lopez 10 Windermere High School 4:44.96 6:46.07 5:56.20 7:11.01 7:03.88 5:20.58
76 Alice Flament 10 Olympia HS 5:03.32 5:21.16 5:56.84 6:21.82 7:15.35 7:01.08
77 Gabriella Macedo 9 Celebration HS 5:36.47 6:05.10 5:57.94 5:40.05 7:23.85 5:04.25
78 Rachel Johnson 11 Alonso HS 6:24.63 5:12.73 5:59.46 6:24.63 5:30.71 5:12.73
79 Kelly McGinnis 9 Bloomingdale HS 4:36.99 6:03.32 5:59.72 5:12.96 4:54.97 7:33.25
80 Riley Martin 12 Ocala Vanguard HS 5:31.15 5:02.35 5:59.94 7:01.13 7:37.13 5:34.75
81 Gabby Watson 10 Father Lopez Catholic HS 4:12.09 7:30.17 6:00.13 5:56.53 5:16.92 5:06.11
82 Riley Balken 12 Ocala Vanguard HS 4:24.88 6:24.63 6:02.85 6:42.77 7:00.91 5:01.17
83 Mia Striegel 10 Seabreeze HS 5:36.02 7:07.32 6:05.23 5:10.45 7:54.80 5:28.71
84 Kayla Herman 10 Fleming Island HS 5:32.57 4:15.83 6:05.46 7:40.48 6:09.12 6:56.63
85 Breanna Preiser 9 Wiregrass Ranch HS 7:12.16 4:38.34 6:06.23 7:04.83 6:42.86 4:45.66
86 Gabbi Santeiro 10 Alonso HS 7:05.49 7:38.50 6:06.80 7:16.50 7:53.18 7:20.16
87 Kathy Macedo Pineda 11 Auburndale HS 7:24.00 7:35.01 6:06.94 6:32.63 6:06.94 4:57.23
88 Esther Loosli 10 Buchholz HS 6:07.41 6:25.78 6:07.41 6:55.18 5:41.70 7:39.27
89 Nina Szklany 8 Highlands Christian Acade 6:58.87 5:41.71 6:07.43 7:35.62 4:35.58 4:50.27
90 Morgan Weber 10 Olympia HS 6:59.40 6:29.97 6:07.89 7:21.47 7:28.83 5:42.14
91 Rebecca Hannan 9 Coral Glades HS 6:24.64 5:47.65 6:09.84 6:54.22 8:00.80 4:37.38
92 Marissa Hagenbarth 10 Bloomingdale HS 6:28.65 7:20.47 6:10.14 5:40.53 6:58.26 5:29.43
93 Stephani Gonzalez 9 Coral Reef HS 4:22.97 7:24.45 6:10.37 5:51.86 5:22.23 6:40.00
94 Sammie Goldberg 11 American Heritage MS/HS ( 5:41.59 5:34.17 6:11.29 7:47.83 5:11.89 4:31.05
95 Gina Heintskill 11 American Heritage MS/HS ( 6:15.53 6:34.12 6:11.81 5:45.79 7:33.61 6:56.43
96 Sarah White 10 Clearwater HS 5:24.28 5:20.55 6:12.73 4:50.73 5:09.37 5:09.37
97 Anna Gorostiaga 11 South Fork HS 5:06.41 4:25.31 6:13.67 6:09.94 7:13.46 5:28.83
98 Grace Ferrentino 10 Freedom HS (Orlando) 7:32.67 7:28.90 6:17.22 6:39.86 4:50.46 5:01.78
99 Emilee Nunn 10 DeLand HS 5:03.12 5:37.22 6:18.89 7:04.36 4:29.02 7:53.62
100 Brenna DeLong 12 Clearwater HS 7:01.55 7:16.74 6:19.77 4:33.44 5:45.59 6:27.37
101 Mia Kowalski 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 7:42.02 5:05.47 6:21.83 4:46.38 8:16.38 5:16.92
102 Kather Theriault 11 Father Lopez Catholic HS 7:49.51 5:57.91 6:24.84 6:44.09 5:38.66 5:50.21
103 Shauna Mignella 10 DeLand HS 5:58.38 6:33.06 6:25.35 8:17.11 7:46.28 7:27.01
104 Ellie Wolpert 9 Eastside HS 7:26.39 5:18.30 6:28.16 7:53.56 7:38.03 7:30.27
105 Gray Smith 10 Eastside HS 4:35.72 4:35.72 6:33.88 5:07.23 6:29.95 4:35.72
106 Ashley George 9 Lake Highland Prep HS 6:39.94 6:07.63 6:43.98 7:08.22 7:16.30 7:32.46
107 Hannia Guerrero 10 Auburndale HS 8:14.45 4:51.81 6:45.28 5:44.49 5:52.60 8:14.45
108 Scotlyn Silvey 11 Gainesville HS 5:35.85 7:38.72 6:49.57 5:31.76 8:31.97 7:14.15
  Hannah Martin 10 South Fork HS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls 1600 m Run High School Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bridget Alex 12 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 5:05.50
2 Jordan Shapiro 10 Miami Palmetto HS 5:06.46
3 Lily Henne 8 Montverde Academy 5:06.89
4 Savannah Schwab 11 Tavares HS 5:07.19
5 Alayna Goll 12 Estero HS 5:07.25
6 Grace Gumpel 12 Vero Beach HS 5:07.38
7 Isabella Bartczak 12 Dr. Phillips HS 5:08.88
8 Isabel Muehleman 11 Hilton Head 5:10.97
10 Cadi Rowe 11 Lake Minneola HS 5:12.05
11 Valentina House 12 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 5:14.73
12 Lisa Adjouadi 10 G. Holmes Braddock HS 5:15.09
13 Sarah Magee 11 George M. Steinbrenner HS 5:16.00
14 Katie Bishop 12 North Broward Prep HS 5:16.67
15 Lydia Friedman 10 Citrus Park Christian Sch 5:18.76
16 Sinkenesh Parker 9 Circle Christian School 5:20.67
17 Nina Burgos 11 Miami Northwestern HS 5:21.33
19 Zoe D'Antonio 10 Naples HS 5:21.70
27 Chelsey Oliver 12 Riverdale HS 5:27.89
28 Maggie Lyons 12 Lake Mary HS 5:30.11
Girls 1600 m Run High School Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Tori Herman 10 Hilton Head 4:25.14 5:11.92
18 Audrey Woods 11 Providence School 4:04.31 5:21.45
20 Brooke McEwen 10 Circle Christian School 3:49.90 5:23.80
21 Gianna Forte 11 Bishop Snyder HS 4:58.68 5:24.65
22 Nia Rivers 10 Wharton HS 3:50.67 5:24.88
23 Juliana Ross 12 Gulf Coast HS 6:40.63 5:25.71
25 Meadow Millett 9 Mitchell HS 4:37.19 5:26.10
26 Dominique Spann 10 Hallandale HS 4:14.40 5:26.15
29 Isabel Oliveto 12 Mitchell HS 6:16.51 5:30.27
31 Krystal Rodriguez 9 Coral Reef HS 5:57.22 5:30.76
32 Maxine Montoya 9 Bolles HS 6:13.77 5:30.77
33 Lucy Albright 10 Trinity Prep 4:28.21 5:31.12
34 Callie Friske 11 Calvary Christian (Clearw 4:21.82 5:31.41
38 Lila Clarkson 10 Spanish River HS 6:09.52 5:32.90
39 Caroline Crist 12 First Academy (Orlando) 5:10.25 5:33.60
40 Shannon Gordy 9 Sunlake HS 7:01.69 5:34.67
41 Camryn Williams 9 Keystone Heights HS 4:51.18 5:34.68
48 Allison Hicks 11 Harmony HS 5:10.85 5:37.88
72 Morgan Sharman 12 Matanzas HS 4:56.90 5:53.45
81 Gabby Watson 10 Father Lopez Catholic HS 7:08.56 6:00.13
100 Brenna DeLong 12 Clearwater HS 6:46.36 6:19.77
Girls 1600 m Run High School Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Lorrie Axelrod 10 Pine Crest HS 7:03.51 4:10.85 5:25.77 6:40.70 6:34.19 5:29.03 5:38.80
30 Sierra Stocker 9 Pine Crest HS 5:04.29 4:14.68 5:30.75 6:30.29 3:54.84 5:07.60 5:57.21
35