March 29-31, 2018
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women's 4 x 200m Relay College

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 PURE Athletics A Kelly ann Baptiste, Shakima Wimbley, Tori Bowie, Samantha Henry-Robinson 1:12.80 1:28.77 1:20.78
2 Purdue A Chloe Abbott, Sekayi Bracey, Savannah Roberson, Brionna Thomas 1:53.63 1:32.38 1:53.63
4 Nebraska A Quashira McIntosh, Kierra Griggs, Chelsey Jones, Lakayla Harris 1:44.42 1:34.07 1:55.71
5 Iowa A Sheridan Champe, Kyara Avant, Briana Guillory, Brittany Brown 1:21.80 1:35.11 2:03.65
6 South Carolina A Aliyah Abrams, Stephanie Davis, Maiya Dendy, Amecia Pennamon 2:04.27 1:35.59 1:21.26
7 Circle Sports Academy A Jenea McCammon, T'Sheila Mungo, Kristi Castlin, Amber Hughes 1:38.25 1:36.32 1:51.74
8 Maryland A Nadia Hackett, Chandler Baxter, Cheyenne Jones, Dai'Lyn Merriweather 1:08.69 1:36.74 2:04.80
9 Morgan State A Annastacia Barham, Naomi Brown, Kevena Jones, Brittany Meads 1:31.01 1:36.81 1:42.62
10 Bethune-Cookman A Quamecha Morrison, Jonina Brinson, Monae' Nichols, Sade McCreath-Tardie 1:25.34 1:36.97 1:10.79
11 N. Carolina A&T A India Brown, Jadzia Beasley, Madeleine Akobundu, Kayla White 1:35.11 1:37.05 2:04.23
12 Hampton A Meshala Morton, Sashana Hinds, Asha Copeland, Mallory Pitchford 1:22.79 1:37.40 1:43.25
13 Towson A Megan Kelly, Liz Reid, Arianna Waller, Jamila Brown 1:30.88 1:37.72 1:24.04
14 Boston U. A Ebony Brown, Leah Fowlkes, Cecelia Gerstenbacher, Jordan Coverson 1:26.38 1:38.16 1:21.48
15 UAB A Karri Green, Shelbi White, Taylor Jones, Ebony Tolliver 2:06.82 1:38.31 1:45.20
16 Albany A Dayleen Santana Rodrigu, Stephanie Osuji, Chanel Smith, Taahira Butterfield 1:41.35 1:38.39 1:24.62
17 Bethune-Cookman
(B>)
B Asia Joe, Tiara Willams, Lea Tshikaya, Najah Whitfield 1:41.98 1:39.01 1:12.28
18 Austin Peay A Diamond Battle, Lennex Walker, Amelia Thiesing, Sabrina Richman 1:19.28 1:39.10 1:14.33
19 Iowa
(B>)
B Kylie Welch, Sarah Plock, Antonise Christian, Talia Buss 1:32.95 1:39.94 1:44.94
20 UMBC A Funmi Daramola, Amani Wallace, Collese Daley, Yinka Alabi 1:10.07 1:40.09 1:30.09
21 Marshall A Hannah Carreon, Taylor Robinson, Andrea Chidester, Danere'a White 1:33.23 1:40.24 1:13.18
22 Alabama A&M A Joi Ballard, Maya Davis, Terion Davis, Akia Slaughter 1:36.90 1:40.93 1:37.91
23 FIU A Clarissa Cutliff, Jada Roberson, Sydnee Wilkerson, Kiera Forde-Richards 1:52.14 1:41.02 1:43.04
24 Coppin State A Jasmine Henery, Erielle Wallace, Erykah Jerome, Tre'J Johnson 1:23.56 1:41.90 1:59.23
25 McNeese State A Diamond Lee, Kristian Ojonta, Rachel Woods, Victoria Pierson 1:39.34 1:42.41 1:31.15
26 Kingsborough CC A Shantal Rouse, Jeanne-Marie Johnson, Tanisha Witter, Nyeira Gordon 1:14.95 1:42.66 1:57.04
27 UNC-Asheville A Desire Brown, Jasmine Cox, Jailah Grimes, Kayli Nichols 1:34.25 1:43.57 2:07.40
28 Delaware
(B>)
B Maame Kyeadea-Amponsa, Kai Starnes, Halimah Roberson, Carlyn McGrath 2:14.11 1:44.77 2:05.73
29 North Greenville A Leah Austin, Emily Beisecker, Lilli Haines, Shekinah Wilder 2:12.61 1:46.94 1:20.21
30 Winthrop A Deryanna Evans, Alexis Jeffery, Sabrena Reid, Teyah Floyd 1:33.22 1:47.15 2:15.01
31 Jackson State A Charlonda Washington, Sydni Gilmore, Quiaira Holloway, Khadijah Qualls 1:45.86 1:49.13 1:49.13
  Florida A Sharrika Barnett, Lauryn Ghee, Brandee Johnson, Taylor Manson DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 200m Relay College Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 PURE Athletics Baptiste, Wimbley, Bowie, Henry-Robinson 1:42.98 1:53.63 1:40.31 1:28.77 1:23.45 1:49.19
7 Circle Sports Academy McCammon, Mungo, Castlin, Hughes 1:28.62 1:58.48 1:18.99 1:36.32 1:14.17 1:47.88
Women's 4 x 200m Relay College Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Purdue Abbott, Bracey, Roberson, Thomas 1:54.56 1:45.32 1:11.14 1:32.38 1:59.17 1:32.38 1:51.78
6 South Carolina Abrams, Davis, Dendy, Pennamon 1:43.24 1:14.56 1:15.52 1:25.08 1:30.81 1:35.59 1:36.55
  Florida Barnett, Ghee, Johnson, Manson DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 200m Relay College Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Iowa Champe, Avant, Guillory, Brown 1:19.90 1:16.09 1:35.11 1:32.26
8 Maryland Hackett, Baxter, Jones, Merriweather 1:34.81 2:00.93 1:36.74 1:55.12
9 Morgan State Barham, Brown, Jones, Meads 1:18.42 1:07.77 1:36.81 1:20.36
11 N. Carolina A&T Brown, Beasley, Akobundu, White 1:22.50 1:45.79 1:37.05 1:20.56
14 Boston U. Brown, Fowlkes, Gerstenbacher, Coverson 1:47.00 1:48.96 1:38.16 1:08.72
19 Iowa
(B>)
Welch, Plock, Christian, Buss 1:59.93 2:09.93 1:39.94 1:09.96
Women's 4 x 200m Relay College Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nebraska McIntosh, Griggs, Jones, Harris 1:56.65 1:34.07 1:42.54 1:39.72
12 Hampton Morton, Hinds, Copeland, Pitchford 1:14.03 1:37.40 1:39.35 1:58.83
13 Towson Kelly, Reid, Waller, Brown 2:04.11 1:37.72 2:06.06 1:45.54
15 UAB Green, White, Jones, Tolliver 1:23.57 1:38.31 1:52.08 1:12.75
16 Albany Santana Rodrigu, Osuji, Smith, Butterfield 1:37.41 1:38.39 1:55.12 1:54.14
21 Marshall Carreon, Robinson, Chidester, White 1:48.26 1:40.24 1:14.18 2:06.31
24 Coppin State Henery, Wallace, Jerome, Johnson 2:10.44 1:41.90 1:23.56 1:17.45
Women's 4 x 200m Relay College Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Bethune-Cookman
(B>)
Joe, Willams, Tshikaya, Whitfield 1:29.11 1:13.27 1:32.08 1:39.01 1:49.91 1:28.12
20 UMBC Daramola, Wallace, Daley, Alabi 1:45.10 1:58.11 1:25.08 1:40.09 1:46.10 1:10.07
23 FIU Cutliff, Roberson, Wilkerson, Forde-Richards 1:40.01 1:30.92 1:32.94 1:41.02 1:39.00 1:41.02
28 Delaware
(B>)
Kyeadea-Amponsa, Starnes, Roberson, McGrath 1:37.44 1:37.44 1:33.25 1:44.77 1:40.58 1:42.68
29 North Greenville Austin, Beisecker, Haines, Wilder 1:45.87 1:40.53 2:09.40 1:46.94 2:08.33 2:04.05
30 Winthrop Evans, Jeffery, Reid, Floyd 1:52.51 1:32.15 1:42.87 1:47.15 2:08.58 2:12.87
Women's 4 x 200m Relay College Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
10 Bethune-Cookman Morrison, Brinson, Nichols, McCreath-Tardie 1:36.97
18 Austin Peay Battle, Walker, Thiesing, Richman 1:39.10
22 Alabama A&M Ballard, Davis, Davis, Slaughter 1:40.93
25 McNeese State Lee, Ojonta, Woods, Pierson 1:42.41
26 Kingsborough CC Rouse, Johnson, Witter, Gordon 1:42.66
27 UNC-Asheville Brown, Cox, Grimes, Nichols 1:43.57
31 Jackson State Washington, Gilmore, Holloway, Qualls 1:49.13