March 29-31, 2018
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indiana Megan Grabowski, Zykeria Williams, Natalie Price, Kelsey Harris 3:49.09 3:51.38 4:32.62 4:09.71 4:23.46
2 Purdue Sekayi Bracey, Myia Dorsey, Kyelah Hodges, Samara Miller 3:51.96 4:33.72 4:24.44 4:43.00 4:36.04
3 Hampton Meshala Morton, Mallory Pitchford, Sashana Hinds, Eusila Chepkemei 3:52.54 2:47.43 2:52.08 3:29.29 3:33.94
4 Morgan State Kevena Jones, Naomi Brown, Valencia McDowell, Infinnatie Rowe 3:56.85 3:26.06 3:07.12 3:37.91 4:03.96
5 Vanderbilt Sophia Falco, Regan Clay, Jennifer Edobi, Reagan Bustamante 3:57.76 3:22.10 3:05.46 4:45.32 5:06.71
6 Troy Madison Kennedy, Precious Ogba, Alexandria Rankin, Tiarra Bailey 3:59.57 3:59.57 4:23.53 4:25.93 3:40.41
7 Iowa Talia Buss, Kyara Avant, Sommer Sharpe, Tia Saunders 4:00.57 3:26.89 4:27.04 3:38.92 4:34.25
8 Marshall Kayla Haywood, Christiana Dogan, Breanna Hargrove, Barkley Castro 4:03.29 3:34.10 5:06.55 4:03.29 5:16.28
9 Maryland Kayla Richardson, Chandler Baxter, Cheyenne Jones, Dallyssa Huggins 4:03.37 4:10.68 3:53.64 3:19.57 4:08.24
10 Bethune-Cookman Quamecha Morrison, Monae' Nichols, Asia Joe, Tatyana Hodnett 4:03.91 4:13.67 4:28.31 4:28.31 4:16.11
11 Samford Tonia McKinley, Allison Holland, Victoria Wicks, Rachel Dixon 4:10.18 3:00.13 5:02.72 3:37.66 3:17.65
12 McNeese State Aleyah Donald, Victoria Pierson, Maegan Moore, Sara Lamendola 4:12.61 3:06.94 2:56.83 2:59.36 4:53.03
13 Winthrop Deryanna Evans, Teyah Floyd, LaSamrae Vandross, Kelsey Ballou 4:12.62 5:08.20 3:49.89 2:59.36 3:32.20
14 Jackson State Taneyza Robinson, Azalia Jones, Khadijah Qualls, Nya Buom 4:14.04 4:21.67 4:52.15 3:43.56 4:34.37
15 UAB Morayo Bhadmos, Keila Robertson, Ali Meister, Brittany Floyd 4:21.12 3:13.23 5:31.63 3:31.51 3:05.40
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indiana Grabowski, Williams, Price, Harris 3:55.97 4:12.00 3:53.68 4:25.75 3:49.09
2 Purdue Bracey, Dorsey, Hodges, Miller 2:58.61 3:07.89 3:56.60 3:05.57 3:51.96
3 Hampton Morton, Pitchford, Hinds, Chepkemei 3:29.29 3:36.27 4:22.77 2:56.73 3:52.54
5 Vanderbilt Falco, Clay, Edobi, Bustamante 2:48.81 4:21.54 4:09.65 2:53.57 3:57.76
7 Iowa Buss, Avant, Sharpe, Saunders 3:07.65 3:48.55 3:31.71 3:00.43 4:00.57
9 Maryland Richardson, Baxter, Jones, Huggins 2:50.36 4:44.75 4:10.68 3:14.70 4:03.37
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Morgan State Jones, Brown, McDowell, Rowe 4:46.59 3:56.85 4:03.96 3:18.96
6 Troy Kennedy, Ogba, Rankin, Bailey 4:49.88 3:59.57 5:06.65 2:54.89
8 Marshall Haywood, Dogan, Hargrove, Castro 4:20.32 4:03.29 4:49.52 3:51.13
13 Winthrop Evans, Floyd, Vandross, Ballou 4:35.36 4:12.62 4:42.94 3:54.94
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Bethune-Cookman Morrison, Nichols, Joe, Hodnett 4:50.26 4:23.43 5:00.01 4:03.91 3:51.72 3:05.38 4:55.14
11 Samford McKinley, Holland, Wicks, Dixon 4:17.69 4:42.71 4:42.71 4:10.18 5:05.22 5:25.24 3:50.17
12 McNeese State Donald, Pierson, Moore, Lamendola 3:11.99 4:35.35 5:18.29 4:12.61 4:32.82 3:29.67 3:09.46
14 Jackson State Robinson, Jones, Qualls, Buom 4:26.75 4:03.88 3:33.40 4:14.04 5:15.01 3:00.37 5:02.31
15 UAB Bhadmos, Robertson, Meister, Floyd 4:49.85 4:34.18 4:26.35 4:21.12 3:26.29 3:05.40 3:44.57