March 29-31, 2018
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women 400 m Dash Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Robin Reynolds   Unattached 52.38 47.15 54.48
2 Kyra Jefferson   Nike 53.58 38.05 38.58
3 Anabel Medina   Dominican Republic 53.94 57.72 56.10
4 Candace Hill   ASICS 53.96 43.17 1:07.99
5 T'Sheila Mungo   Circle Sports Academy 53.96 1:07.99 49.65
6 Faith Dismuke   Life Speed 54.04 55.12 41.61
7 Milagros Duran   Dominican Republic 54.06 50.28 50.28
8 Pariis Garcia Senior Unattached 54.35 46.75 41.31
9 Marit Dopheide   Dutch track and Field Union 54.62 1:03.91 38.78
10 Nia Lundy FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 54.71 42.68 53.07
11 Cemere Petty FR-1 Charlotte 55.50 54.39 39.41
12 Payton Russell FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 55.66 1:04.01 57.33
13 Pashen Williams FR-1 Jacksonville 55.92 39.71 59.84
14 Kiyah Owens SO-2 Albany 55.93 1:08.24 59.85
15 Jonel Lacey SO-2 Albany 56.05 54.93 1:06.14
16 Cheyenne Trigg SO-2 Syracuse 56.15 1:06.82 48.85
17 Jami Lewis SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 56.16 48.86 51.67
18 Alexis Harper FR-1 Syracuse 56.81 53.41 1:08.18
19 Sydni Stovall FR-1 Delaware 57.14 50.86 57.72
20 Maya Davis FR-1 Alabama A&M 57.18 58.33 1:03.47
21 Faith Calloway JR-3 USC-Beaufort 57.31 44.13 49.86
22 Terion Davis FR-1 Alabama A&M 57.41 1:03.16 43.06
23 Jasmine Parquet SO-2 Charlotte 57.77 1:04.13 59.51
24 Nadia Khoury JR-3 Delaware 57.86 42.24 1:00.76
25 Maiya Cooper SR-4 USC-Beaufort 58.04 1:11.97 41.21
26 Terneka Gibson SO-2 FIU 58.23 1:14.54 1:13.96
27 Alexis Gay SO-2 Iowa 58.36 1:11.20 54.86
28 Kayla Woulard JR-3 FIU 58.80 52.34 1:05.27
29 Teneisha Myers FR-1 Youngstown St. 59.01 1:05.51 1:08.46
30 Maame Kyeadea-Amponsah JR-3 Delaware 59.21 45.00 1:00.99
31 Kyra Mobley   Unattached 59.60 50.66 49.47
32 Destiny Massey FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 59.76 1:08.73 1:12.31
33 Kiera Forde-Richards FR-1 FIU 1:00.28 1:17.77 1:08.72
34 Kai Starnes FR-1 Delaware 1:00.58 1:11.49 49.68
35 Jovana Ilic SO-2 FIU 1:03.96 47.97 1:12.92
Women 400 m Dash Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robin Reynolds   Unattached 38.24 52.38 38.77 44.00 37.72
2 Kyra Jefferson   Nike 50.37 53.58 38.05 1:04.84 1:04.84
4 Candace Hill   ASICS 46.95 53.96 58.28 1:02.06 45.87
5 T'Sheila Mungo   Circle Sports Academy 1:06.91 53.96 1:09.07 46.41 51.81
6 Faith Dismuke   Life Speed 1:02.15 54.04 1:01.07 1:02.15 1:03.23
7 Milagros Duran   Dominican Republic 48.12 54.06 1:09.20 48.66 39.47
8 Pariis Garcia Senior Unattached 39.14 54.35 41.31 45.11 39.14
Women 400 m Dash Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Anabel Medina   Dominican Republic 53.94
9 Marit Dopheide   Dutch track and Field Union 54.62
10 Nia Lundy FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 54.71
11 Cemere Petty FR-1 Charlotte 55.50
13 Pashen Williams FR-1 Jacksonville 55.92
14 Kiyah Owens SO-2 Albany 55.93
Women 400 m Dash Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Payton Russell FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 45.09 55.66 1:05.13 1:11.81
15 Jonel Lacey SO-2 Albany 1:03.90 56.05 1:12.31 52.69
16 Cheyenne Trigg SO-2 Syracuse 44.92 56.15 1:07.95 39.87
17 Jami Lewis SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 41.56 56.16 1:08.52 1:01.22
18 Alexis Harper FR-1 Syracuse 44.88 56.81 42.04 1:00.79
24 Nadia Khoury JR-3 Delaware 55.55 57.86 54.39 1:00.76
Women 400 m Dash Open Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Faith Calloway JR-3 USC-Beaufort 43.56 1:08.78 57.31
26 Terneka Gibson SO-2 FIU 55.90 50.08 58.23
27 Alexis Gay SO-2 Iowa 1:07.70 49.61 58.36
28 Kayla Woulard JR-3 FIU 59.39 1:02.92 58.80
29 Teneisha Myers FR-1 Youngstown St. 48.98 1:12.00 59.01
Women 400 m Dash Open Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Maya Davis FR-1 Alabama A&M 57.18
22 Terion Davis FR-1 Alabama A&M 57.41
23 Jasmine Parquet SO-2 Charlotte 57.77
25 Maiya Cooper SR-4 USC-Beaufort 58.04
30 Maame Kyeadea-Amponsah JR-3 Delaware 59.21
Women 400 m Dash Open Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Sydni Stovall FR-1 Delaware 57.14 49.72 1:08.57 48.00 58.29
31 Kyra Mobley   Unattached 59.60 1:16.89 48.88 46.49 59.01
32 Destiny Massey FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 59.76 48.41 1:04.54 1:03.35 57.37
33 Kiera Forde-Richards FR-1 FIU 1:00.28 1:04.50 1:00.28 48.83 51.84
34 Kai Starnes FR-1 Delaware 1:00.58 1:12.09 1:18.76 1:15.12 44.23
35 Jovana Ilic SO-2 FIU 1:03.96 1:09.72 1:00.77 1:03.32 47.97