March 29-31, 2018
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women 800 m Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Miami 2:03.92
2 Cecilia Barowski   HOKA NJNYTC 2:04.38
3 Deborah Rodriguez   Unattached 2:04.45
4 Michelle Howell SR-4 Jacksonville 2:04.61
5 Susan Aneno JR-3 Connecticut 2:04.79
6 Marta Freitas   Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2:05.01
7 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner SR-4 Villanova 2:05.13
8 Kendell Wiles SR-4 Indiana 2:05.44
9 Rosie Chamberlain SR-4 UCF 2:05.46
10 Kristen Metcalfe JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:05.76
11 McKenna Keegan SO-2 Villanova 2:06.20
12 Danielle Aragon   HOKA NJNYTC 2:06.21
13 Kelsey Margey SR-4 Villanova 2:06.46
14 Cory McGee   New Balance 2:06.47
15 Reagan Bustamante SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:06.50
16 Heather Wilson   HOKA NJNYTC 2:07.16
17 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express/Nike 2:07.18
18 Alon Lewis JR-3 Miss State 2:07.80
19 Rachel McArthur FR-1 Villanova 2:08.17
20 Elizabeth McGroarty SR-4 Delaware 2:08.74
21 Mallory King SO-2 Iowa 2:08.76
22 Olivia Arizin FR-1 Georgetown 2:09.00
23 Joely Pinkston FR-1 Indiana 2:09.09
24 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 2:09.24
25 Kristoni Barnes SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:09.27
26 Eusila Chepkemei FR-1 Hampton 2:09.31
27 Micayla Rennick SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:09.37
28 G'Jasmyne Butler SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:09.47
29 Arion Span SO-2 Alabama State 2:09.48
30 Tia Saunders SO-2 Iowa 2:09.51
31 Katie Foley SR-4 Connecticut 2:09.58
32 Anna Jurew JR-3 Princeton 2:09.67
33 Kaya Knake SO-2 UMBC 2:09.83
34 Brianna Stratz JR-3 Monmouth 2:10.13
35 Kyra Velock FR-1 Monmouth 2:10.27
36 Abbie Harrelson FR-1 Florida 2:10.41
37 Corinne Myers SR-4 Northeastern 2:10.48
38 Destiny Johnson SR-4 Florida A&M 2:10.85
39 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 2:10.89
40 Bethany Williams FR-1 UCF 2:11.97
41 Haley Anderson SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:12.33
42 Natalie Novak Senior Unattached 2:13.00
43 Tiguida Toure SR-4 Albany 2:13.01
44 Skye Zeller SO-2 North Florida 2:13.52
45 Ginger Hutton JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:13.54
46 Mary Jeanne Assinzo SO-2 Jacksonville 2:14.48
47 Crystal Tejeda SR-4 UCF 2:14.68
48 Terri Turner FR-1 Columbia 2:15.91
49 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 2:16.00
50 Jeanette Bendolph JR-3 Delaware 2:16.19
51 Nora McUmber JR-3 Jacksonville 2:16.32
52 Amy Piccolo JR-3 Northeastern 2:19.36
53 Ginelle Demone SO-2 Florida State 2:20.08
54 Chandi Piiru JR-3 Monmouth 2:35.54
Women 800 m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cecilia Barowski   HOKA NJNYTC 2:04.38 1:45.73 1:48.21 1:46.97 1:50.70
3 Deborah Rodriguez   Unattached 2:04.45 2:31.83 1:47.03 2:11.92 2:35.57
4 Michelle Howell SR-4 Jacksonville 2:04.61 2:20.81 2:03.37 2:25.80 2:12.09
5 Susan Aneno JR-3 Connecticut 2:04.79 2:13.53 2:07.29 1:43.58 1:41.08
6 Marta Freitas   Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2:05.01 1:31.26 1:36.26 1:40.01 2:00.01
7 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner SR-4 Villanova 2:05.13 2:25.15 2:00.13 2:26.41 1:51.37
9 Rosie Chamberlain SR-4 UCF 2:05.46 1:54.17 1:29.08 2:15.50 2:43.10
14 Cory McGee   New Balance 2:06.47 2:09.00 1:41.18 2:41.89 1:31.06
16 Heather Wilson   HOKA NJNYTC 2:07.16 1:41.73 2:21.15 2:12.25 2:40.23
19 Rachel McArthur FR-1 Villanova 2:08.17 1:50.23 2:23.55 1:37.41 1:47.67
Women 800 m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Miami 1:58.97 1:30.47 2:03.92 1:54.01 1:42.86
8 Kendell Wiles SR-4 Indiana 2:06.70 2:04.19 2:05.44 1:44.12 2:25.51
10 Kristen Metcalfe JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:25.89 2:13.31 2:05.76 2:20.86 1:45.64
11 McKenna Keegan SO-2 Villanova 2:35.23 1:34.65 2:06.20 1:37.18 2:21.35
12 Danielle Aragon   HOKA NJNYTC 2:21.36 1:57.38 2:06.21 2:20.10 1:34.66
13 Kelsey Margey SR-4 Villanova 1:34.85 2:31.76 2:06.46 2:33.02 2:25.43
15 Reagan Bustamante SO-2 Vanderbilt 1:45.00 2:16.62 2:06.50 1:47.53 1:36.14
17 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express/Nike 1:46.84 2:05.91 2:07.18 1:43.02 2:17.36
22 Olivia Arizin FR-1 Georgetown 2:21.90 2:36.09 2:09.00 2:27.06 2:33.51
31 Katie Foley SR-4 Connecticut 2:05.70 1:32.01 2:09.58 2:45.87 2:09.58
32 Anna Jurew JR-3 Princeton 2:42.09 1:34.66 2:09.67 2:13.56 2:47.28
Women 800 m Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Elizabeth McGroarty SR-4 Delaware 2:10.03 1:32.70 2:08.74 2:04.88 2:31.92 1:52.01
21 Mallory King SO-2 Iowa 2:31.94 2:33.23 2:08.76 1:53.31 2:17.78 1:30.14
23 Joely Pinkston FR-1 Indiana 2:23.29 2:43.95 2:09.09 1:30.37 1:45.86 1:47.15
24 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 2:46.72 2:14.41 2:09.24 2:15.71 2:32.51 1:33.06
30 Tia Saunders SO-2 Iowa 2:26.35 1:59.15 2:09.51 1:46.20 2:03.04 1:57.86
34 Brianna Stratz JR-3 Monmouth 2:49.17 1:55.82 2:10.13 2:37.46 2:19.24 1:35.00
35 Kyra Velock FR-1 Monmouth 2:36.33 1:32.50 2:10.27 2:38.93 2:02.46 1:42.92
41 Haley Anderson SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:30.86 1:59.10 2:12.33 1:56.45 2:45.42 2:33.51
50 Jeanette Bendolph JR-3 Delaware 2:21.64 2:57.05 2:16.19 1:43.51 2:48.88 2:33.90
53 Ginelle Demone SO-2 Florida State 2:07.48 2:28.49 2:20.08 2:18.68 2:39.70 1:54.87
54 Chandi Piiru JR-3 Monmouth 2:16.88 2:10.66 2:35.54 3:06.65 1:51.99 3:20.65
Women 800 m Run College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Alon Lewis JR-3 Miss State 2:07.80 1:42.24 1:44.80
25 Kristoni Barnes SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:09.27 1:53.76 1:30.49
28 G'Jasmyne Butler SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:09.47 2:25.01 2:26.31
36 Abbie Harrelson FR-1 Florida 2:10.41 2:26.06 1:40.42
37 Corinne Myers SR-4 Northeastern 2:10.48 2:00.05 2:23.53
38 Destiny Johnson SR-4 Florida A&M 2:10.85 1:31.60 2:34.41
43 Tiguida Toure SR-4 Albany 2:13.01 1:34.44 2:02.37
46 Mary Jeanne Assinzo SO-2 Jacksonville 2:14.48 2:46.76 2:25.24
48 Terri Turner FR-1 Columbia 2:15.91 2:25.43 2:28.15
49 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 2:16.00 2:41.84 2:02.40
52 Amy Piccolo JR-3 Northeastern 2:19.36 2:41.66 2:16.58
Women 800 m Run College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Eusila Chepkemei FR-1 Hampton 2:17.07 2:09.31 1:58.97 1:51.21 2:30.00 2:45.52
27 Micayla Rennick SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:32.66 2:09.37 2:44.30 2:02.91 2:45.60 2:46.89
29 Arion Span SO-2 Alabama State 1:46.18 2:09.48 2:03.01 2:43.15 1:41.00 2:44.44
33 Kaya Knake SO-2 UMBC 2:24.12 2:09.83 1:36.08 2:39.69 2:47.48 2:15.03
39 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 1:42.10 2:10.89 2:31.84 2:39.69 2:44.93 1:40.79
40 Bethany Williams FR-1 UCF 1:40.30 2:11.97 2:15.93 1:58.78 1:38.98 1:50.86
42 Natalie Novak Senior Unattached 1:42.41 2:13.00 2:40.93 2:42.26 2:01.03 2:31.62
44 Skye Zeller SO-2 North Florida 2:13.52 2:13.52 2:48.24 2:40.23 1:33.47 2:30.88
45 Ginger Hutton JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:48.26 2:13.54 2:34.91 2:26.90 2:20.22 2:10.87
47 Crystal Tejeda SR-4 UCF 2:06.60 2:14.68 2:32.19 2:11.99 2:37.58 1:55.83
51 Nora McUmber JR-3 Jacksonville 1:53.15 2:16.32 2:38.14 2:04.06 2:24.50 2:23.14