March 29-31, 2018
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women 800 m Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Miami 2:32.43 2:08.88 2:12.60 2:34.90 2:03.92
2 Cecilia Barowski   HOKA NJNYTC 2:18.07 2:15.58 2:14.33 2:40.45 2:04.38
3 Deborah Rodriguez   Unattached 1:53.25 2:19.39 1:33.34 2:39.30 2:04.45
4 Michelle Howell SR-4 Jacksonville 2:29.54 1:27.23 1:35.95 2:22.06 2:04.61
5 Susan Aneno JR-3 Connecticut 2:33.50 2:17.27 2:37.24 2:01.05 2:04.79
6 Marta Freitas   Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2:17.52 2:18.77 1:52.51 2:08.76 2:05.01
7 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner SR-4 Villanova 2:36.42 1:31.35 2:25.15 2:18.90 2:05.13
8 Kendell Wiles SR-4 Indiana 1:57.92 2:02.94 2:41.82 1:59.17 2:05.44
9 Rosie Chamberlain SR-4 UCF 1:31.59 2:36.83 2:02.95 2:40.59 2:05.46
10 Kristen Metcalfe JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:20.86 2:01.99 2:25.89 2:23.37 2:05.76
11 McKenna Keegan SO-2 Villanova 2:17.56 2:08.73 1:40.96 2:33.97 2:06.20
12 Danielle Aragon   HOKA NJNYTC 2:06.21 2:18.84 2:36.50 1:35.92 2:06.21
13 Kelsey Margey SR-4 Villanova 2:19.11 1:31.06 1:29.79 2:01.41 2:06.46
14 Cory McGee   New Balance 2:05.21 1:36.12 2:29.24 1:55.09 2:06.47
15 Reagan Bustamante SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:40.66 1:56.38 1:56.38 1:33.61 2:06.50
16 Heather Wilson   HOKA NJNYTC 2:05.89 1:29.02 2:22.42 1:34.10 2:07.16
17 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express/Nike 2:28.80 2:28.80 1:45.56 1:46.84 2:07.18
18 Alon Lewis JR-3 Miss State 2:37.20 2:24.42 2:18.03 1:37.13 2:07.80
19 Rachel McArthur FR-1 Villanova 2:19.71 1:59.20 2:06.89 1:41.26 2:08.17
20 Elizabeth McGroarty SR-4 Delaware 2:16.47 1:39.13 2:02.31 1:33.98 2:08.74
21 Mallory King SO-2 Iowa 2:22.93 1:32.71 1:39.15 2:33.23 2:08.76
22 Olivia Arizin FR-1 Georgetown 1:56.10 2:02.55 2:43.83 2:39.96 2:09.00
23 Joely Pinkston FR-1 Indiana 2:07.80 2:22.00 2:32.33 2:10.38 2:09.09
24 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 2:15.71 1:52.44 1:52.44 1:38.23 2:09.24
25 Kristoni Barnes SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:33.08 1:42.13 2:45.47 1:46.01 2:09.27
26 Eusila Chepkemei FR-1 Hampton 1:42.16 2:11.90 1:42.16 2:48.11 2:09.31
27 Micayla Rennick SR-4 Tennessee Tech 1:43.50 1:49.97 2:10.67 2:14.55 2:09.37
28 G'Jasmyne Butler SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:25.01 2:27.60 1:51.35 2:31.48 2:09.47
29 Arion Span SO-2 Alabama State 2:03.01 2:28.91 2:47.03 2:36.67 2:09.48
30 Tia Saunders SO-2 Iowa 1:41.02 1:38.43 2:19.87 2:18.58 2:09.51
31 Katie Foley SR-4 Connecticut 2:48.46 2:35.50 2:38.09 1:47.56 2:09.58
32 Anna Jurew JR-3 Princeton 1:33.37 1:39.85 1:58.00 2:01.89 2:09.67
33 Kaya Knake SO-2 UMBC 1:58.15 2:02.04 2:35.80 1:56.85 2:09.83
34 Brianna Stratz JR-3 Monmouth 2:28.35 2:49.17 1:51.92 2:43.97 2:10.13
35 Kyra Velock FR-1 Monmouth 1:50.73 2:38.93 1:36.40 1:52.04 2:10.27
36 Abbie Harrelson FR-1 Florida 2:09.11 1:44.33 2:44.32 2:13.02 2:10.41
37 Corinne Myers SR-4 Northeastern 2:07.87 2:14.40 2:28.75 1:53.52 2:10.48
38 Destiny Johnson SR-4 Florida A&M 2:08.24 2:37.02 2:20.01 1:31.60 2:10.85
39 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 2:47.54 2:01.73 2:48.85 2:20.06 2:10.89
40 Bethany Williams FR-1 UCF 1:37.66 2:29.13 2:04.06 2:17.25 2:11.97
41 Haley Anderson SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:48.51 1:33.96 2:12.33 2:16.30 2:12.33
42 Natalie Novak Senior Unattached 2:16.99 2:51.57 1:55.71 2:39.60 2:13.00
43 Tiguida Toure SR-4 Albany 1:58.38 2:36.96 1:51.73 2:14.34 2:13.01
44 Skye Zeller SO-2 North Florida 2:52.24 1:38.81 2:36.22 2:05.51 2:13.52
45 Ginger Hutton JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:08.20 1:40.16 1:37.49 2:28.23 2:13.54
46 Mary Jeanne Assinzo SO-2 Jacksonville 1:58.35 1:43.55 2:30.62 2:07.76 2:14.48
47 Crystal Tejeda SR-4 UCF 2:21.42 2:53.74 2:33.54 2:51.05 2:14.68
48 Terri Turner FR-1 Columbia 1:37.86 1:52.81 2:52.61 2:05.04 2:15.91
49 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:37.92 2:44.56 2:03.76 1:46.08 2:16.00
50 Jeanette Bendolph JR-3 Delaware 2:35.26 2:55.69 1:55.77 2:33.90 2:16.19
51 Nora McUmber JR-3 Jacksonville 1:58.60 2:28.59 1:57.24 1:50.42 2:16.32
52 Amy Piccolo JR-3 Northeastern 1:58.46 3:01.17 1:59.85 2:34.69 2:19.36
53 Ginelle Demone SO-2 Florida State 2:50.90 2:03.27 2:08.88 2:49.50 2:20.08
54 Chandi Piiru JR-3 Monmouth 2:40.21 3:12.87 2:26.21 2:27.77 2:35.54
Women 800 m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cecilia Barowski   HOKA NJNYTC 2:04.38 2:24.28 2:39.21 1:28.31 2:24.28 1:42.00
3 Deborah Rodriguez   Unattached 2:04.45 2:00.72 1:50.76 2:10.68 2:04.45 1:47.03
4 Michelle Howell SR-4 Jacksonville 2:04.61 2:29.54 2:00.88 1:40.94 2:40.75 2:24.55
5 Susan Aneno JR-3 Connecticut 2:04.79 2:02.30 2:09.79 2:16.03 1:33.60 2:16.03
6 Marta Freitas   Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2:05.01 2:16.26 2:02.51 2:28.77 1:41.26 2:03.76
7 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner SR-4 Villanova 2:05.13 2:17.65 2:16.40 2:12.64 2:21.40 1:36.35
9 Rosie Chamberlain SR-4 UCF 2:05.46 2:29.30 1:50.41 1:31.59 1:59.19 1:46.64
14 Cory McGee   New Balance 2:06.47 1:41.18 1:57.62 1:58.89 1:28.53 2:22.92
16 Heather Wilson   HOKA NJNYTC 2:07.16 1:41.73 2:41.50 1:55.72 2:31.32 1:30.29
19 Rachel McArthur FR-1 Villanova 2:08.17 1:41.26 2:29.96 1:36.13 1:57.92 2:01.77
Women 800 m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Miami 2:34.90 2:39.86 2:03.92 1:47.81 2:22.51 2:06.40
8 Kendell Wiles SR-4 Indiana 1:42.86 1:51.65 2:05.44 2:15.48 2:43.08 2:31.79
10 Kristen Metcalfe JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:40.61 2:27.14 2:05.76 2:24.63 1:55.70 2:37.20
11 McKenna Keegan SO-2 Villanova 2:31.44 2:35.23 2:06.20 1:38.44 1:49.80 2:35.23
12 Danielle Aragon   HOKA NJNYTC 1:28.35 2:06.21 2:06.21 1:47.28 2:23.88 2:11.26
13 Kelsey Margey SR-4 Villanova 1:34.85 1:28.53 2:06.46 1:48.76 2:39.34 2:24.17
15 Reagan Bustamante SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:01.44 2:01.44 2:06.50 2:21.68 1:38.67 2:19.15
17 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express/Nike 2:33.89 2:05.91 2:07.18 2:02.10 1:58.28 2:40.25
22 Olivia Arizin FR-1 Georgetown 2:14.16 2:45.12 2:09.00 1:39.33 1:41.91 2:15.45
31 Katie Foley SR-4 Connecticut 2:10.88 2:26.43 2:09.58 2:23.84 2:47.16 1:54.03
32 Anna Jurew JR-3 Princeton 1:43.74 1:48.93 2:09.67 1:37.26 2:08.38 1:30.77
Women 800 m Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Elizabeth McGroarty SR-4 Delaware 1:32.70 2:08.74
21 Mallory King SO-2 Iowa 1:40.44 2:08.76
23 Joely Pinkston FR-1 Indiana 2:01.35 2:09.09
24 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 2:22.17 2:09.24
30 Tia Saunders SO-2 Iowa 1:50.09 2:09.51
34 Brianna Stratz JR-3 Monmouth 2:20.54 2:10.13
35 Kyra Velock FR-1 Monmouth 2:45.45 2:10.27
41 Haley Anderson SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:28.21 2:12.33
50 Jeanette Bendolph JR-3 Delaware 2:39.35 2:16.19
53 Ginelle Demone SO-2 Florida State 2:00.47 2:20.08
54 Chandi Piiru JR-3 Monmouth 2:38.65 2:35.54
Women 800 m Run College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Alon Lewis JR-3 Miss State 2:34.64 2:05.25 2:07.80
25 Kristoni Barnes SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:52.47 1:53.76 2:09.27
28 G'Jasmyne Butler SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:59.12 2:09.47 2:09.47
36 Abbie Harrelson FR-1 Florida 2:45.62 2:33.89 2:10.41
37 Corinne Myers SR-4 Northeastern 2:33.97 1:54.83 2:10.48
38 Destiny Johnson SR-4 Florida A&M 2:40.95 1:59.08 2:10.85
43 Tiguida Toure SR-4 Albany 2:05.03 1:53.06 2:13.01
46 Mary Jeanne Assinzo SO-2 Jacksonville 1:43.55 2:10.45 2:14.48
48 Terri Turner FR-1 Columbia 2:29.51 2:28.15 2:15.91
49 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:46.08 1:59.68 2:16.00
52 Amy Piccolo JR-3 Northeastern 2:22.15 1:38.95 2:19.36
Women 800 m Run College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Eusila Chepkemei FR-1 Hampton 2:06.73 2:01.56 2:01.56 1:40.87 1:36.99 2:09.31 2:23.54
27 Micayla Rennick SR-4 Tennessee Tech 1:53.85 1:47.38 1:43.50 1:47.38 1:35.74 2:09.37 1:49.97
29 Arion Span SO-2 Alabama State 1:59.13 2:12.07 1:35.82 2:19.84 2:36.67 2:09.48 1:43.59
33 Kaya Knake SO-2 UMBC 2:09.83 1:58.15 1:55.55 1:51.66 2:40.99 2:09.83 2:25.41
39 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 2:30.53 2:27.91 2:06.97 2:01.73 2:47.54 2:10.89 2:29.22
40 Bethany Williams FR-1 UCF 1:53.50 2:04.06 2:13.29 2:06.70 2:06.70 2:11.97 2:38.37
42 Natalie Novak Senior Unattached 1:39.75 2:23.64 2:19.65 1:53.05 1:35.76 2:13.00 2:39.60
44 Skye Zeller SO-2 North Florida 2:45.57 2:05.51 2:21.54 1:42.81 1:56.17 2:13.52 2:05.51
45 Ginger Hutton JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:40.25 2:04.20 2:09.54 2:28.23 1:54.85 2:13.54 2:14.88
47 Crystal Tejeda SR-4 UCF 2:18.72 2:44.31 2:41.62 2:28.15 2:38.93 2:14.68 2:49.70
51 Nora McUmber JR-3 Jacksonville 2:02.69 1:58.60 1:36.79 1:54.51 1:57.24 2:16.32 2:49.04