February 22-24, 2018
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angie Nickerson JR-3 Southern Utah 12:36.70 15:35.37 20:08.62 17:30.97 19:26.58 10
2 Hailey Whetten SR-4 Weber State 18:06.80 12:50.26 17:14.04 17:35.14 19:52.31 8
3 Candace Sharp SR-4 Weber State 15:00.26 15:10.85 16:56.76 17:39.12 18:32.08 6
4 Kelsi Lasota JR-3 Montana State 12:43.32 16:57.76 14:39.94 17:40.16 19:57.98 5
5 Andrea Condie JR-3 Idaho 15:30.40 18:42.90 14:36.93 17:49.42 18:32.20 4
6 Summer Harper SO-2 Weber State 12:53.67 17:00.82 16:50.07 17:54.54 14:19.64 3
7 Kaila Gibson JR-3 Portland State 13:31.17 18:23.19 22:42.76 18:01.55 17:29.11 2
8 Mikayla Malaspina SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:54.98 13:11.61 13:00.76 18:04.39 18:47.77 1
9 Miranda Myers JR-3 Northern Arizona 22:16.17 13:34.74 23:10.48 18:06.31 13:34.74 -
10 Ashley Sondag JR-3 Idaho State 15:46.37 16:30.38 21:38.50 18:20.42 16:52.39 -
11 Anna French SO-2 Montana State 22:03.89 17:17.05 13:36.40 18:23.24 20:46.67 -
12 Madison Fruchey SO-2 Southern Utah 22:15.40 19:17.35 19:06.22 18:32.83 13:32.37 -
13 Lexie Thompson JR-3 Weber State 20:05.46 20:16.62 23:26.37 18:36.16 22:30.56 -
14 Sierra Speiker JR-3 Idaho 20:25.12 21:21.32 22:17.52 18:43.96 20:13.88 -
15 Ashley Tyndall SR-4 Southern Utah 17:51.39 17:17.55 22:55.88 18:47.77 14:39.66 -
16 Michayla Miller JR-3 Weber State 14:28.47 16:32.54 22:56.02 18:47.88 13:09.52 -
17 Delaney Rasmussen FR-1 Northern Arizona 18:49.64 16:00.20 19:46.13 18:49.64 15:37.61 -
18 Samantha Engebretsen SO-2 Montana 15:04.44 19:24.47 24:07.11 18:50.55 13:34.00 -
19 Samantha Johnston JR-3 Idaho State 23:33.12 22:36.14 22:24.74 18:59.61 23:55.91 -
20 Maizy Brewer SO-2 Idaho 16:21.25 21:17.90 18:38.16 19:00.98 17:29.71 -
21 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas SO-2 Southern Utah 17:19.30 17:30.72 18:27.82 19:02.08 13:30.88 -
22 Jessica Bailey JR-3 Montana 20:46.62 23:26.73 18:40.81 19:03.68 16:46.44 -
23 Rachel McGovern SO-2 Idaho State 16:06.26 22:37.36 15:08.74 19:10.30 23:00.36 -
24 Katie Weedn FR-1 Idaho State 18:56.06 19:31.56 24:03.74 19:43.39 22:52.74 -
25 Gracie Ledwith SO-2 Eastern Washington 24:09.74 20:10.12 19:10.21 19:58.13 14:58.60 -