April 6- 7, 2018
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Jaden Adams Senior Unattached 16.12 22.38 - 3.4
0 Idris Mensa-Bonsu Senior Unattached 25.20 24.00 - 2.3
0 Grant Dalton Senior Unattached 26.95 23.85 - 3.6
0 Tyler Powell   Unattached 23.69 23.22 - 4.5
0 Melvin Ezeokonkwo Senior Unattached 28.35 23.82 - 4.5
0 Edouard Ndecky   Unattached 21.81 23.20 - 3.6
1 Josiah Brooks JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 27.00 21.26 10 2.0
2 Justin Brooks JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 23.67 21.51 8 2.0
3 Jamal Watkins SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 27.88 21.61 6 2.0
4 Chris Florence SO-2 Clayton State 26.15 21.79 5 2.9
5 Jonathan Imes FR-1 Lipscomb 23.78 21.81 4 3.4
6 James Eliezer JR-3 Bryan 18.43 21.93 3 3.4
7 William Bryan SO-2 Covenant 20.06 22.04 2 2.9
8 Grant Mason FR-1 Lipscomb 28.12 22.14 1 3.4
9 Marcus Alvarez FR-1 Oglethorpe 27.74 22.19 - 2.9
10 Joshua Hewing FR-1 Augusta 24.67 22.42 - 3.4
11 DeAngelo Harris SO-2 Shorter 28.14 22.51 - 3.4
12 Derrell Mims JR-3 Berry 24.15 22.57 - 3.6
13 Devin Wallace JR-3 Shorter 17.17 22.59 - 2.0
14 Amir Sims SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 19.21 22.59 - 2.9
15 Cervantes Jackson JR-3 Albany State 16.28 22.60 - 2.9
16 Shon Pratcher FR-1 Montevallo 26.24 22.62 - 2.9
17 Cason Still FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 28.07 22.63 - 3.6
18 Liam Fost FR-1 Emory 20.41 22.67 - 2.3
19 Dylan Boye SO-2 Emory 27.32 22.76 - 4.5
20 Eric Williams SR-4 Clayton State 18.46 22.78 - 2.9
21 Mason Kinsey SO-2 Berry 19.42 22.84 - 2.3
22 Brandon Leftwich FR-1 Piedmont 29.26 22.86 - 2.9
23 Emile Cesaire JR-3 Shorter 16.06 22.94 - 2.0
24 Irmon Kirt SO-2 Montevallo 21.82 22.96 - 2.9
25 Quincy Watford SR-4 Berry 22.74 22.97 - 2.9
26 Cameron Graham FR-1 Piedmont 17.94 22.99 - 3.6
27 Jovan Jones SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 16.59 23.04 - 3.4
28 Michael Briggs SR-4 Bryan 16.43 23.14 - 4.5
29 Christian Larmony FR-1 Piedmont 23.90 23.20 - 2.3
30 Tyler Morez FR-1 Augusta 29.57 23.28 - 3.6
31 Sean McCreary FR-1 Augusta 30.61 23.54 - 2.9
32 Justin Hazel FR-1 Oglethorpe 17.25 23.63 - 4.5
33 Christopher Williams FR-1 Oglethorpe 19.70 24.02 - 3.1
34 Eric Wells-Shiver JR-3 Clayton State 23.40 24.37 - 3.1
35 Minju Lee FR-1 U. of the South 19.28 24.40 - 3.1
36 Gustav Svenningsson FR-1 Oglethorpe 30.36 24.68 - 3.1
37 Malik Howard FR-1 Berry 20.75 25.30 - 3.4
38 Jake Viera FR-1 Covenant 26.86 25.34 - 3.4
39 Jordan Bates SO-2 Bryan 23.52 25.56 - 3.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josiah Brooks JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14.89 17.44 27.22 21.26 10
2 Justin Brooks JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 15.06 22.37 18.29 21.51 8
3 Jamal Watkins SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 17.94 18.80 24.86 21.61 6
13 Devin Wallace JR-3 Shorter 25.98 25.53 18.08 22.59 -
23 Emile Cesaire JR-3 Shorter 17.21 25.01 27.53 22.94 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jaden Adams Senior Unattached 21.04 23.50 20.59 22.38 19.47 16.79 19.03 -
5 Jonathan Imes FR-1 Lipscomb 15.49 17.45 26.83 21.81 21.38 19.85 18.54 4
6 James Eliezer JR-3 Bryan 17.33 25.44 27.86 21.93 22.15 21.50 22.15 3
8 Grant Mason FR-1 Lipscomb 26.13 24.36 15.72 22.14 25.69 21.48 26.13 1
10 Joshua Hewing FR-1 Augusta 21.75 19.06 22.20 22.42 18.61 26.01 17.49 -
11 DeAngelo Harris SO-2 Shorter 20.94 23.41 18.46 22.51 26.79 17.11 19.14 -
27 Jovan Jones SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 17.28 21.43 28.80 23.04 27.88 17.05 18.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Chris Florence SO-2 Clayton State 15.26 26.37 21.58 21.79 27.46 23.97 25.28 5
9 Marcus Alvarez FR-1 Oglethorpe 24.63 18.64 23.08 22.19 16.65 26.85 19.98 -
15 Cervantes Jackson JR-3 Albany State 18.54 26.67 25.77 22.60 21.02 16.50 25.32 -
16 Shon Pratcher FR-1 Montevallo 29.18 19.00 22.17 22.62 23.76 15.84 17.42 -
20 Eric Williams SR-4 Clayton State 19.37 20.73 17.54 22.78 20.96 25.97 20.96 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 William Bryan SO-2 Covenant 25.35 15.87 24.47 22.04 21.60 2
14 Amir Sims SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 23.95 23.50 26.89 22.59 20.79 -
22 Brandon Leftwich FR-1 Piedmont 28.58 18.06 19.43 22.86 16.01 -
24 Irmon Kirt SO-2 Montevallo 26.87 25.95 28.24 22.96 21.59 -
25 Quincy Watford SR-4 Berry 19.76 16.08 20.91 22.97 23.43 -
31 Sean McCreary FR-1 Augusta 27.78 24.49 29.66 23.54 29.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Edouard Ndecky   Unattached 27.61 22.74 26.45 19.03 23.20 -
0 Grant Dalton Senior Unattached 27.43 24.81 26.00 29.58 23.85 -
12 Derrell Mims JR-3 Berry 19.87 25.73 20.54 22.57 22.57 -
17 Cason Still FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 17.20 26.93 25.35 17.43 22.63 -
26 Cameron Graham FR-1 Piedmont 26.44 18.17 21.61 17.02 22.99 -
30 Tyler Morez FR-1 Augusta 23.28 20.02 16.53 28.41 23.28 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Melvin Ezeokonkwo Senior Unattached 30.73 23.82 29.30 29.06 30.26 27.40 19.30 -
0 Tyler Powell   Unattached 27.40 23.22 29.49 19.04 16.72 20.21 22.06 -
19 Dylan Boye SO-2 Emory 20.72 22.76 17.53 16.85 21.40 17.98 27.54 -
28 Michael Briggs SR-4 Bryan 29.16 23.14 24.53 20.14 23.38 29.16 21.99 -
32 Justin Hazel FR-1 Oglethorpe 20.09 23.63 20.56 29.78 18.67 30.72 18.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Idris Mensa-Bonsu Senior Unattached 18.24 31.20 24.00 -
18 Liam Fost FR-1 Emory 16.33 19.27 22.67 -
21 Mason Kinsey SO-2 Berry 24.21 29.01 22.84 -
29 Christian Larmony FR-1 Piedmont 18.56 19.49 23.20 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
33 Christopher Williams FR-1 Oglethorpe 29.07 24.02 -
34 Eric Wells-Shiver JR-3 Clayton State 22.91 24.37 -
35 Minju Lee FR-1 U. of the South 17.82 24.40 -
36 Gustav Svenningsson FR-1 Oglethorpe 27.40 24.68 -
39 Jordan Bates SO-2 Bryan 17.90 25.56 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Malik Howard FR-1 Berry 25.30 29.10 19.49 -
38 Jake Viera FR-1 Covenant 25.34 28.89 31.93 -