April 6- 7, 2018
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dilys Osei JR-3 Emory 1:02.92 1:05.44 10
2 Julia Graham SO-2 Piedmont 1:04.51 1:20.00 8
3 Abigail Kirkland FR-1 North Georgia 1:04.59 1:03.30 6
4 Jordan Allison SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:05.28 1:18.34 5
5 SheQuilla McClain FR-1 Shorter 1:05.69 1:16.86 4
6 Kira Bochard FR-1 Montevallo 1:06.31 1:13.61 3
7 Nicolette Andrey JR-3 Oglethorpe 1:07.14 54.39 2
8 Kennedy Davis FR-1 West Georgia 1:07.81 1:27.48 1
9 Jymeelah Kirk SO-2 Montevallo 1:08.84 1:19.17 -
10 Karla Cantrell FR-1 Piedmont 1:08.99 1:11.06 -
11 Sofia Beltran FR-1 Emory 1:09.08 57.34 -
12 Andrea Foster SR-4 West Georgia 1:09.13 56.69 -
13 Ricki-Chandler Adams SO-2 Reinhardt 1:10.60 51.54 -
14 Tori Johnson FR-1 Berry 1:11.00 1:28.75 -
15 Kelly Reese FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:11.51 54.35 -
16 Hannah Buttolph SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:11.66 1:13.10 -
17 Marleen Salters JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:13.07 1:24.03 -
18 Lanique Ellis JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:13.16 1:21.94 -
19 Paige Berriochoa SO-2 West Georgia 1:13.27 1:28.66 -
20 Ayla Kazemi FR-1 Emory 1:13.88 1:12.41 -
21 Tatyanna Myrie FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:16.72 1:04.45 -
22 Lacey Duvall SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:16.81 1:02.99 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dilys Osei JR-3 Emory 1:02.92 59.15 50.34 57.89 1:07.96 57.89 10
2 Julia Graham SO-2 Piedmont 1:04.51 1:18.06 1:05.80 1:20.00 50.97 56.13 8
3 Abigail Kirkland FR-1 North Georgia 1:04.59 54.26 1:20.74 1:07.18 53.61 1:20.74 6
4 Jordan Allison SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:05.28 1:23.56 1:03.98 59.41 1:20.95 1:01.37 5
5 SheQuilla McClain FR-1 Shorter 1:05.69 51.90 1:05.04 1:15.55 1:14.23 1:22.77 4
6 Kira Bochard FR-1 Montevallo 1:06.31 1:10.96 1:22.23 57.69 54.38 1:23.55 3
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nicolette Andrey JR-3 Oglethorpe 1:08.49 1:07.14 59.76 1:26.61 47.67 1:24.60 2
8 Kennedy Davis FR-1 West Georgia 51.54 1:07.81 1:14.60 1:24.77 1:03.75 1:26.80 1
10 Karla Cantrell FR-1 Piedmont 53.82 1:08.99 1:12.44 1:04.85 1:14.51 51.75 -
11 Sofia Beltran FR-1 Emory 48.36 1:09.08 1:24.97 1:11.85 49.74 1:11.85 -
12 Andrea Foster SR-4 West Georgia 1:22.27 1:09.13 48.39 1:11.21 1:04.99 56.69 -
16 Hannah Buttolph SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 54.47 1:11.66 1:04.50 1:05.21 1:15.96 1:27.43 -
19 Paige Berriochoa SO-2 West Georgia 59.35 1:13.27 1:00.82 54.22 1:00.82 1:16.94 -
22 Lacey Duvall SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:31.41 1:16.81 1:13.74 1:03.76 1:02.99 53.77 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jymeelah Kirk SO-2 Montevallo 1:08.84 -
13 Ricki-Chandler Adams SO-2 Reinhardt 1:10.60 -
14 Tori Johnson FR-1 Berry 1:11.00 -
15 Kelly Reese FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:11.51 -
18 Lanique Ellis JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:13.16 -
20 Ayla Kazemi FR-1 Emory 1:13.88 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Marleen Salters JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:24.03 1:06.50 1:17.46 1:24.77 55.54 1:13.07 1:16.00 -
21 Tatyanna Myrie FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:35.90 58.31 59.85 1:38.97 1:14.42 1:16.72 1:04.45 -