January 26-27, 2018
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Kiblinger UN Unattached 6:13.38 5:03.56 5:43.03 3:41.60 5:52.13 4:02.85 4:51.42
2 Quincy McSweeney JR-3 McKendree 5:28.82 5:10.20 5:00.90 5:19.51 5:53.63 6:24.65 5:25.71
3 Brittney Burmester UN Unattached 3:53.58 5:15.64 6:15.62 6:12.46 5:03.02 4:50.39 4:21.99
4 Alexandra Singleton SO-2 McKendree 4:53.31 5:25.90 3:57.91 5:29.16 5:38.94 5:32.42 5:35.68
5 Kaylee Fann FR-1 McKendree 4:35.19 5:27.60 5:01.40 6:29.85 4:08.98 3:55.88 5:17.78
6 Lia Kruse SR-4 Greenville 5:18.78 5:32.06 5:58.63 7:01.72 6:41.80 4:22.33 3:55.77
7 Jessica Kuykendall JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 3:59.86 5:37.83 5:47.97 6:25.13 6:01.48 6:18.37 6:21.75
8 Peyton Ali JR-3 McKendree 4:09.45 5:41.71 4:40.21 5:17.79 6:46.64 5:28.05 6:05.63
9 Ashley LaPointe SR Lindenwood University 7:30.85 5:55.00 6:12.75 7:37.95 5:44.35 6:51.80 4:44.00
10 Keely Smith FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:53.04 5:57.36 4:17.30 6:40.25 4:56.61 5:10.91 5:28.78
11 Jessica Phibbs SO-2 Webster 6:48.92 6:08.39 7:51.54 7:22.07 6:30.50 7:47.86 7:51.54
12 Colleen Corkery FR-1 McKendree 4:50.39 6:12.29 6:08.57 6:34.63 5:38.79 6:08.57 5:57.40
13 Ellie Waters JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:31.29 6:16.78 7:39.68 6:16.78 6:13.02 6:05.48 5:01.43
14 Kelsey Mitchell SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:36.74 6:18.35 7:07.54 6:59.97 5:02.68 6:59.97 7:18.89
15 Kori Nesbit SO-2 Greenville 7:18.31 6:24.48 8:08.29 8:15.98 6:28.33 4:40.67 6:59.09
16 Amber Tu JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:11.82 6:24.96 4:37.18 5:19.52 6:44.21 6:59.61 7:15.01
17 ChaCha Fisher JR-3 Principia 8:13.71 6:38.15 7:25.93 8:01.77 7:10.01 6:22.23 7:02.04
18 Gabriella Burns SR-4 Principia 5:20.89 6:46.19 6:46.19 6:58.38 6:34.01 8:39.93 8:19.62
19 Mackenzie Buckley FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:12.20 6:49.01 6:40.83 6:08.11 5:47.66 7:34.01 7:34.01
20 Rachel Stutzman SO-2 Greenville 7:55.38 6:49.81 6:49.81 7:59.48 5:15.56 6:45.72 6:29.32
21 Ava Lesko SO-2 Principia 6:55.47 6:51.35 8:38.31 6:34.90 8:05.40 5:29.08 8:42.42
22 Shana Foster SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7:37.83 6:52.46 8:14.96 4:56.98 5:05.22 6:52.46 8:27.33
23 Shaley Eichholz FR-1 William Woods 5:43.25 6:53.55 5:34.98 6:37.01 5:51.52 7:43.18 6:24.61
24 Elsa Heath SO-2 Principia 7:30.80 7:17.67 8:14.57 6:20.78 6:03.27 7:30.80 6:12.02
25 Samantha Thurman FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:59.56 7:40.97 8:22.46 9:54.66 5:22.68 7:54.80 6:36.44
  Cheyenne Flood FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Afton Leslie   Principia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Kiblinger UN Unattached 5:03.56 6:28.56
2 Quincy McSweeney JR-3 McKendree 5:10.20 4:48.49
3 Brittney Burmester UN Unattached 5:15.64 4:18.83
4 Alexandra Singleton SO-2 McKendree 5:25.90 7:00.42
5 Kaylee Fann FR-1 McKendree 5:27.60 7:05.88
6 Lia Kruse SR-4 Greenville 5:32.06 5:55.31
7 Jessica Kuykendall JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 5:37.83 5:34.46
8 Peyton Ali JR-3 McKendree 5:41.71 4:06.04
9 Ashley LaPointe SR Lindenwood University 5:55.00 7:23.75
10 Keely Smith FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:57.36 5:39.50
12 Colleen Corkery FR-1 McKendree 6:12.29 6:04.85
13 Ellie Waters JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 6:16.78 6:58.23
17 ChaCha Fisher JR-3 Principia 6:38.15 4:50.65
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jessica Phibbs SO-2 Webster 6:08.39
14 Kelsey Mitchell SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:18.35
15 Kori Nesbit SO-2 Greenville 6:24.48
16 Amber Tu JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:24.96
18 Gabriella Burns SR-4 Principia 6:46.19
19 Mackenzie Buckley FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:49.01
20 Rachel Stutzman SO-2 Greenville 6:49.81
21 Ava Lesko SO-2 Principia 6:51.35
22 Shana Foster SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:52.46
23 Shaley Eichholz FR-1 William Woods 6:53.55
24 Elsa Heath SO-2 Principia 7:17.67
25 Samantha Thurman FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 7:40.97
  Cheyenne Flood FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS
  Afton Leslie   Principia DNS