January 26-27, 2018
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josiah McAllister JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:59.80 2:39.73 3:11.98 2:33.58
2 Ty Hansen JR-3 Midland 2:27.37 2:55.59 2:13.26 2:36.77
3 Wick Cunningham SR-4 NW Missouri 3:07.98 2:13.82 3:22.32 2:39.30
4 Colin Appel SR-4 Doane 3:12.86 3:08.03 2:19.82 2:40.71
5 Levi Swenson SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:42.84 2:50.90 3:07.02 2:41.22
6 Daniel Olson FR-1 Midland 2:05.92 2:12.38 1:56.23 2:41.43
7 JP Reynolds FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:53.00 2:48.15 2:31.98 2:41.68
8 Ian Meek FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:46.89 2:42.03 2:59.86 2:42.03
9 Collin Welch FR-1 NW Missouri 3:20.52 3:22.15 2:08.79 2:43.02
10 Thomas Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:12.56 3:02.77 2:26.87 2:43.18
11 Shevon Blair JR-3 Tabor 3:14.32 3:20.85 2:36.76 2:43.29
12 Kohlton Gabehart SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 3:00.12 2:13.85 2:13.85 2:45.24
13 Brandon Crom FR-1 Doane 2:56.19 2:41.23 3:21.12 2:46.21
14 Joe Ruffcorn FR-1 York (Neb.) 3:23.78 3:25.45 2:26.99 2:47.03
15 Zach Williams JR-3 Sterling 2:55.07 3:32.10 2:06.25 2:48.33
16 Samuel Ferguson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:33.17 2:21.54 3:41.69 2:50.53
17 Patrick Wortmann SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:24.12 2:53.29 3:20.74 2:51.57
18 Lucky Lovan JR-3 Graceland 3:34.00 2:35.33 2:43.96 2:52.58
19 John Greening JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 3:44.40 2:23.27 3:23.68 2:52.61
20 Kyrron Davis FR-1 Graceland 2:07.86 2:16.61 3:40.68 2:55.14
21 Kylan Wess FR-1 Pratt CC 2:41.81 2:59.59 3:44.04 2:57.81
22 Ty Wyckoff JR-3 Sterling 2:54.85 2:42.93 3:22.67 3:18.69
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Levi Swenson SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:41.22 3:18.30 2:29.94 2:07.37 3:29.59
6 Daniel Olson FR-1 Midland 2:41.43 1:54.62 2:33.36 3:00.81 3:07.26
8 Ian Meek FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:42.03 3:11.20 2:24.21 2:27.45 2:51.76
12 Kohlton Gabehart SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:45.24 3:33.16 3:29.86 2:51.85 2:22.11
13 Brandon Crom FR-1 Doane 2:46.21 3:34.41 2:03.00 2:59.51 3:17.79
14 Joe Ruffcorn FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:47.03 3:12.09 2:45.36 2:28.66 3:13.76
15 Zach Williams JR-3 Sterling 2:48.33 3:06.85 2:29.82 3:03.48 3:38.83
16 Samuel Ferguson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:50.53 2:18.13 2:38.60 3:02.47 1:59.38
18 Lucky Lovan JR-3 Graceland 2:52.58 2:33.60 2:38.78 3:20.20 2:00.81
19 John Greening JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 2:52.61 3:20.23 2:35.35 2:42.26 2:04.28
20 Kyrron Davis FR-1 Graceland 2:55.14 3:10.91 3:37.18 2:21.87 3:16.16
21 Kylan Wess FR-1 Pratt CC 2:57.81 3:44.04 3:17.37 3:01.37 3:01.37
22 Ty Wyckoff JR-3 Sterling 3:18.69 3:54.46 2:19.09 3:36.58 3:02.80
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Josiah McAllister JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:47.41 2:33.58
2 Ty Hansen JR-3 Midland 3:00.29 2:36.77
3 Wick Cunningham SR-4 NW Missouri 2:02.67 2:39.30
4 Colin Appel SR-4 Doane 2:27.86 2:40.71
7 JP Reynolds FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:14.20 2:41.68
9 Collin Welch FR-1 NW Missouri 2:41.39 2:43.02
10 Thomas Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:18.71 2:43.18
11 Shevon Blair JR-3 Tabor 2:49.83 2:43.29
17 Patrick Wortmann SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:49.86 2:51.57