January 26-27, 2018
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ash Gandul SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:53.22 9:04.10
2 Rosten From JR-3 Doane 9:11.35 9:05.89
3 Clay Simpson JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:02.61 9:08.42
4 Alec Wick FR-1 Doane 6:49.19 9:12.96
5 Layne Worman FR-1 NW Missouri 10:54.21 9:14.41
6 Evan Asche JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7:08.84 9:16.93
7 Trey Seibel JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:31.24 9:18.91
8 Jake Stansbury SR-4 NW Missouri 9:15.20 9:20.80
9 Corbin Hubbell JR-3 Doane 8:48.56 9:22.29
10 Nate Fedel   Creighton 7:44.76 9:26.77
11 Cortland Cassidy JR-3 Midland 10:13.12 9:27.70
12 Andru Hansen SO-2 Hastings 8:04.50 9:36.78
13 Kasey Reeves SR-4 Midland 10:46.28 9:37.03
14 Jordan Lorenz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8:10.85 9:37.47
15 Logan Kaliff SO-2 York (Neb.) 7:57.51 9:42.33
16 Hayden Falkinburg SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:10.22 9:43.59
17 Dylan Jaure JR-3 Hastings 10:54.04 9:43.96
18 Joel Allen   unattached 12:09.89 9:48.62
19 Josh Christian FR-1 Sterling 11:18.92 9:50.36
20 Luis Lopez JR-3 Midland 12:53.76 9:55.20
21 Cody Williams FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8:25.40 10:01.66
22 Jack Frazier   NW Missouri 11:28.96 10:15.14
23 Patrick Schneeberger FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11:30.64 10:16.64
24 Zach Potratz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12:51.10 10:26.91
25 Daniel Spies SR-4 Midland 13:29.08 10:27.19
26 Christian Watters FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:13.05 10:32.01
27 Jayden Graham FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11:11.57 10:45.74
28 Caleb Roberts FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:01.23 11:15.53
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Cortland Cassidy JR-3 Midland 9:27.70
12 Andru Hansen SO-2 Hastings 9:36.78
13 Kasey Reeves SR-4 Midland 9:37.03
15 Logan Kaliff SO-2 York (Neb.) 9:42.33
16 Hayden Falkinburg SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:43.59
17 Dylan Jaure JR-3 Hastings 9:43.96
19 Josh Christian FR-1 Sterling 9:50.36
20 Luis Lopez JR-3 Midland 9:55.20
21 Cody Williams FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:01.66
22 Jack Frazier   NW Missouri 10:15.14
23 Patrick Schneeberger FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:16.64
24 Zach Potratz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:26.91
25 Daniel Spies SR-4 Midland 10:27.19
26 Christian Watters FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:32.01
27 Jayden Graham FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:45.74
28 Caleb Roberts FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11:15.53
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ash Gandul SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:31.16 6:37.20 9:04.10
2 Rosten From JR-3 Doane 9:16.81 10:05.94 9:05.89
3 Clay Simpson JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7:18.74 11:14.56 9:08.42
4 Alec Wick FR-1 Doane 11:09.09 7:05.78 9:12.96
5 Layne Worman FR-1 NW Missouri 8:57.78 10:43.12 9:14.41
6 Evan Asche JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9:05.80 10:46.04 9:16.93
7 Trey Seibel JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:31.24 11:55.41 9:18.91
8 Jake Stansbury SR-4 NW Missouri 11:07.36 10:44.92 9:20.80
9 Corbin Hubbell JR-3 Doane 8:09.20 9:44.79 9:22.29
10 Nate Fedel   Creighton 9:43.78 11:14.46 9:26.77
14 Jordan Lorenz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11:09.87 7:53.53 9:37.47
18 Joel Allen   unattached 11:11.03 12:09.89 9:48.62