January 26-27, 2018
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Lauren Huebner SO-2 Saginaw Valley 3307 10
2 Angela Ciaravino SR-4 Oakland 3183 8
3 Oonagh Webster Sr Windsor 3157 6
4 Grace Peterson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 3111 5
5 Whitney Mergens JR-3 Oakland 3087 4
6 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 3034 2.5
6 Emma Schafer SO-2 Unattached 3034 2.5
8 Tracey Edwards Sr York (Ontario) 3027 1
9 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 3006 -
10 Rasheeda Gurley Fr York (Ontario) 2997 -
11 Jessica Gustad SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2987 -
12 Alexandria Robinson FR-1 Central Michigan 2881 -
13 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2851 -
14 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 2784 -
15 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 2705 -
16 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 2647 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Jessica Gustad SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11.13 11.50 9.12 11.68 11.68 7.03 8.85 885
2 Angela Ciaravino SR-4 Oakland 10.64 11.29 9.25 8.14 8.05 6.48 11.01 858
3 Lauren Huebner SO-2 Saginaw Valley 11.23 8.45 9.28 10.40 10.21 11.60 11.98 852
4 Tracey Edwards Sr York (Ontario) 10.27 10.45 9.33 10.92 7.84 11.57 7.09 842
5 Oonagh Webster Sr Windsor 8.01 8.01 9.42 11.97 7.35 8.48 9.33 824
6 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 10.69 10.69 9.46 10.22 7.10 10.22 7.57 816
7 Rasheeda Gurley Fr York (Ontario) 10.31 9.07 9.54 7.25 9.07 6.78 12.41 800
8 Emma Schafer SO-2 Unattached 7.71 9.15 9.63 8.86 8.48 7.03 11.66 783
9 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 8.57 9.44 9.63 11.75 10.60 7.52 7.32 783
10 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 11.86 7.81 9.64 12.44 9.93 11.86 11.57 781
11 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 7.55 12.35 9.80 10.78 10.20 8.04 11.37 750
13 Alexandria Robinson FR-1 Central Michigan 10.12 9.13 9.92 12.01 7.54 7.64 11.21 727
14 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 10.93 12.02 9.93 11.92 8.05 11.42 8.84 725
15 Grace Peterson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 10.34 10.04 9.94 8.25 12.23 11.83 11.14 723
16 Whitney Mergens JR-3 Oakland 8.93 8.33 10.03 10.74 12.24 9.73 8.33 706
17 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9.92 10.53 10.12 11.64 12.86 10.53 7.90 690
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Angela Ciaravino SR-4 Oakland 9.72 9.25 8.42 11.47 7.31 7.68 7.03 858
4 Tracey Edwards Sr York (Ontario) 11.57 9.33 10.27 9.15 11.85 9.05 8.49 842
7 Rasheeda Gurley Fr York (Ontario) 9.83 9.54 10.21 7.06 10.78 12.41 7.64 800
10 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 12.05 9.64 10.99 8.87 9.55 9.64 9.64 781
16 Whitney Mergens JR-3 Oakland 7.33 10.03 10.64 12.14 11.64 10.94 8.13 706
17 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 13.06 10.12 12.76 7.19 11.74 8.71 10.43 690
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jessica Gustad SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9.12 885
3 Lauren Huebner SO-2 Saginaw Valley 9.28 852
5 Oonagh Webster Sr Windsor 9.42 824
6 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 9.46 816
8 Emma Schafer SO-2 Unattached 9.63 783
13 Alexandria Robinson FR-1 Central Michigan 9.92 727
15 Grace Peterson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9.94 723
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 6.94 9.63 783
11 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 8.82 9.80 750
14 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 8.94 9.93 725
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Whitney Mergens JR-3 Oakland 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
2 Angela Ciaravino SR-4 Oakland 1.60m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Oonagh Webster Sr Windsor 1.60m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Grace Peterson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
  • 1.63
4 Alexandria Robinson FR-1 Central Michigan 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Emma Schafer SO-2 Unattached 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
10 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
10 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
10 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
13 Rasheeda Gurley Fr York (Ontario) 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
14 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
14 Lauren Huebner SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
16 Jessica Gustad SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1.39m 4' 6.75" 502
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
17 Tracey Edwards Sr York (Ontario) 1.33m 4' 4.25" 439
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XXX
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Angela Ciaravino SR-4 Oakland 1.60m 1.94m 1.66m 5' 3" 736
2 Oonagh Webster Sr Windsor 1.60m 1.12m 2.06m 5' 3" 736
4 Grace Peterson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1.57m 1.57m 1.55m 5' 1.75" 701
4 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1.57m 1.55m 1.15m 5' 1.75" 701
4 Alexandria Robinson FR-1 Central Michigan 1.57m 1.98m 1.90m 5' 1.75" 701
4 Emma Schafer SO-2 Unattached 1.57m 1.33m 1.19m 5' 1.75" 701
14 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 1.48m 1.24m 1.58m 4' 10.25" 599
14 Lauren Huebner SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1.48m 1.20m 1.33m 4' 10.25" 599
16 Jessica Gustad SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1.39m 1.47m 1.15m 4' 6.75" 502
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Whitney Mergens JR-3 Oakland 1.76m 1.22m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
4 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 2.03m 1.54m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
10 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 1.71m 2.00m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
10 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 1.62m 1.99m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
10 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 1.65m 1.20m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
13 Rasheeda Gurley Fr York (Ontario) 1.59m 1.89m 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
17 Tracey Edwards Sr York (Ontario) 1.46m 1.05m 1.33m 4' 4.25" 439
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Grace Peterson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 11.96m 10.05m 10.26m 12.27m 10.58m 34' 8.5" 567
  • 10.12  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.48  
2 Tracey Edwards Sr York (Ontario) 8.10m 9.68m 9.47m 9.26m 10.52m 34' 6.25" 564
  • 10.52  
  • 9.57  
  • FOUL  
3 Emma Schafer SO-2 Unattached 7.39m 8.02m 13.01m 13.22m 10.41m 34' 2" 556
  • 9.76  
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
4 Jessica Gustad SO-2 Grand Valley St. 10.99m 8.25m 11.81m 10.69m 10.18m 33' 4.75" 541
  • 9.60  
  • 10.18  
  • 9.67  
5 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 10.84m 11.35m 10.74m 7.09m 10.13m 33' 3" 538
  • 9.89  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.13  
6 Alexandria Robinson FR-1 Central Michigan 7.04m 10.42m 9.07m 9.84m 9.65m 31' 8" 507
  • 9.17  
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
7 Angela Ciaravino SR-4 Oakland 8.74m 11.33m 11.52m 7.20m 9.60m 31' 6" 503
  • 9.28  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.60  
9 Whitney Mergens JR-3 Oakland 8.25m 7.50m 10.22m 8.72m 9.38m 30' 9.25" 489
  • 8.27  
  • 9.38  
  • 8.93  
10 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 11.79m 9.85m 7.92m 8.47m 9.21m 30' 2.75" 478
  • 8.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.21  
11 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 7.61m 6.64m 11.15m 7.26m 8.85m 29' 0.5" 454
  • 8.84  
  • 8.85  
  • 8.19  
12 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 8.79m 9.83m 9.05m 9.14m 8.70m 28' 6.5" 445
  • 8.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.45  
12 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 9.05m 6.35m 9.92m 7.40m 8.70m 28' 6.5" 445
  • 7.85  
  • 8.04  
  • 8.70  
14 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 10.33m 8.77m 6.34m 10.24m 8.68m 28' 5.75" 443
  • 8.68  
  • 8.14  
  • 8.25  
15 Oonagh Webster Sr Windsor 7.27m 11.12m 9.32m 9.92m 8.55m 28' 0.75" 435
  • 8.55  
  • 8.15  
  • 7.70  
16 Lauren Huebner SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.72m 8.40m 7.38m 7.21m 8.48m 27' 10" 430
  • 8.17  
  • 7.00  
  • 8.48  
17 Rasheeda Gurley Fr York (Ontario) 5.90m 8.96m 6.21m 8.80m 7.86m 25' 9.5" 390
  • 7.60  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.86  
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 11.55m 12.05m 10.13m 33' 3" 538
7 Angela Ciaravino SR-4 Oakland 8.35m 11.33m 9.60m 31' 6" 503
9 Whitney Mergens JR-3 Oakland 10.97m 9.85m 9.38m 30' 9.25" 489
10 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 7.55m 11.33m 9.21m 30' 2.75" 478
11 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 7.52m 7.08m 8.85m 29' 0.5" 454
12 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 8.00m 10.70m 8.70m 28' 6.5" 445
17 Rasheeda Gurley Fr York (Ontario) 9.83m 8.41m 7.86m 25' 9.5" 390
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Grace Peterson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9.31m 13.23m 10.58m 12.06m 34' 8.5" 567
2 Tracey Edwards Sr York (Ontario) 8.84m 8.52m 10.52m 8.73m 34' 6.25" 564
3 Emma Schafer SO-2 Unattached 10.41m 8.33m 10.41m 11.97m 34' 2" 556
4 Jessica Gustad SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9.77m 7.53m 10.18m 8.04m 33' 4.75" 541
6 Alexandria Robinson FR-1 Central Michigan 7.24m 8.97m 9.65m 9.55m 31' 8" 507
12 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 8.00m 8.96m 8.70m 10.96m 28' 6.5" 445
14 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9.11m 8.25m 8.68m 6.68m 28' 5.75" 443
15 Oonagh Webster Sr Windsor 9.75m 7.70m 8.55m 7.10m 28' 0.75" 435
16 Lauren Huebner SO-2 Saginaw Valley 6.44m 6.02m 8.48m 9.58m 27' 10" 430
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Whitney Mergens JR-3 Oakland 6.39m 5.02m 3.75m 5.28m 6.60m 4.86m 17' 4" 637
  • 5.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Lauren Huebner SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4.27m 5.90m 4.01m 5.27m 3.74m 4.53m 17' 3.5" 634
  • 5.27  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.10  
4 Tracey Edwards Sr York (Ontario) 6.71m 6.14m 5.68m 5.16m 5.31m 3.97m 16' 11.25" 603
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Rasheeda Gurley Fr York (Ontario) 5.56m 5.92m 3.98m 5.10m 6.02m 5.81m 16' 8.75" 587
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
6 Grace Peterson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5.15m 4.15m 5.15m 5.00m 4.60m 3.90m 16' 5" 559
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.82  
7 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 4.39m 5.19m 5.59m 4.99m 5.69m 6.29m 16' 4.5" 557
  • 4.99  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.94  
7 Oonagh Webster Sr Windsor 5.34m 4.49m 5.99m 4.99m 4.94m 4.79m 16' 4.5" 557
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.99  
9 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 4.25m 5.43m 6.31m 4.89m 6.31m 3.77m 16' 0.5" 530
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
10 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 3.56m 4.97m 4.77m 4.87m 3.75m 4.72m 15' 11.75" 524
  • 4.80  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.87  
11 Angela Ciaravino SR-4 Oakland 5.93m 4.69m 5.59m 4.74m 4.88m 5.69m 15' 6.75" 490
  • 4.74  
  • 4.15  
  • 4.33  
12 Jessica Gustad SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3.96m 3.96m 5.51m 4.71m 4.90m 4.00m 15' 5.5" 482
  • 4.71  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.62  
12 Alexandria Robinson FR-1 Central Michigan 5.75m 3.67m 4.00m 4.71m 5.60m 5.04m 15' 5.5" 482
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
14 Emma Schafer SO-2 Unattached 3.85m 4.23m 6.02m 4.70m 3.85m 5.83m 15' 5" 479
  • 4.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
15 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5.36m 3.87m 5.45m 4.66m 4.29m 4.47m 15' 3.5" 469
  • 4.37  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.66  
16 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 3.47m 4.44m 5.42m 4.63m 5.97m 3.47m 15' 2.25" 461
  • 4.54  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.63  
17 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 5.56m 3.56m 3.87m 4.45m 3.65m 4.09m 14' 7.25" 416
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Whitney Mergens JR-3 Oakland 5.28m 6.18m 4.70m 3.70m 5.07m 6.07m 4.01m 17' 4" 637
4 Tracey Edwards Sr York (Ontario) 5.16m 5.73m 5.57m 5.62m 5.16m 5.73m 3.66m 16' 11.25" 603
5 Rasheeda Gurley Fr York (Ontario) 5.10m 4.49m 5.97m 6.43m 5.46m 4.44m 6.22m 16' 8.75" 587
7 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 4.99m 4.69m 4.64m 5.39m 5.99m 4.69m 5.64m 16' 4.5" 557
9 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 4.89m 5.09m 4.30m 4.06m 4.99m 4.01m 5.77m 16' 0.5" 530
10 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 4.87m 4.33m 5.45m 6.18m 5.75m 5.84m 5.02m 15' 11.75" 524
11 Angela Ciaravino SR-4 Oakland 4.74m 5.78m 5.74m 3.70m 3.74m 3.46m 3.56m 15' 6.75" 490
16 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 4.63m 6.02m 4.40m 4.26m 5.97m 3.94m 3.33m 15' 2.25" 461
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Lauren Huebner SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4.74m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 634
6 Grace Peterson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5.90m 5.00m 16' 5" 559
7 Oonagh Webster Sr Windsor 3.74m 4.99m 16' 4.5" 557
12 Jessica Gustad SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4.00m 4.71m 15' 5.5" 482
12 Alexandria Robinson FR-1 Central Michigan 5.04m 4.71m 15' 5.5" 482
14 Emma Schafer SO-2 Unattached 3.48m 4.70m 15' 5" 479
15 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 3.40m 4.66m 15' 3.5" 469
17 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 3.29m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 416
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Lauren Huebner SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:22.33 2:56.49 1:52.44 1:46.75 2:53.65 2:12.37 3:03.61 792
2 Oonagh Webster Sr Windsor 2:37.27 3:21.31 2:23.12 3:05.58 2:46.71 3:21.31 2:30.98 605
3 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 2:37.88 3:04.72 2:07.89 3:23.67 2:44.20 3:17.35 3:12.62 597
4 Angela Ciaravino SR-4 Oakland 2:37.98 2:22.19 2:39.56 2:34.82 1:50.59 2:17.45 2:09.55 596
5 Rasheeda Gurley Fr York (Ontario) 2:38.69 3:02.50 2:40.28 3:13.61 2:52.98 3:08.85 3:16.78 588
6 Erin Van Lenten JR-3 Calvin 2:39.07 2:15.21 2:26.35 2:13.62 1:51.35 2:10.44 2:37.48 584
7 Tracey Edwards Sr York (Ontario) 2:39.50 3:01.83 3:03.43 2:57.05 2:36.31 3:13.00 2:41.10 579
8 Jessica Gustad SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:39.60 3:14.72 3:27.48 2:07.68 2:31.62 2:23.64 2:12.47 577
9 Grace Peterson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:41.04 2:15.28 3:18.08 3:00.37 2:29.77 2:12.06 3:22.91 561
10 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:42.18 3:21.11 2:40.56 3:14.62 3:06.51 2:50.29 3:00.02 548
11 Emma Schafer SO-2 Unattached 2:45.15 3:11.58 2:12.12 3:00.02 3:18.18 3:08.28 1:57.26 515
12 Whitney Mergens JR-3 Oakland 2:48.03 3:28.36 3:14.92 2:32.91 2:46.35 2:54.76 2:17.79 484
13 Alexandria Robinson FR-1 Central Michigan 2:49.97 2:43.18 3:01.87 3:00.17 2:41.48 2:31.28 2:53.37 464
14 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 2:59.38 2:48.62 3:37.05 2:46.83 3:53.20 2:05.57 3:28.08 371
15 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 3:01.60 3:39.74 2:18.02 2:07.12 2:45.26 2:41.63 3:28.84 350
16 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 3:10.57 3:08.67 2:26.74 3:20.10 2:38.18 3:58.22 3:37.25 273