January 26-27, 2018
|
Buena Vista U-Lamberti Rec Center - Storm Lake, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Mumm SR-4 Morningside 2:35.11 2:17.26 2:06.28 2:06.28 10
2 Katie Bosch SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:03.56 2:17.28 1:56.69 2:20.03 8
3 Breanna Harthoorn SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:31.08 2:21.19 2:29.67 2:32.49 6
4 Hailey Pullman FR-1 Dordt 2:32.62 2:22.63 1:44.12 1:51.26 5
5 Olivia Couch SO-2 Dordt 1:44.46 2:29.22 3:05.04 2:30.72 4
6 Katrina Engebretson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:45.28 2:30.39 2:09.34 2:43.93 3
7 Genevieve Clark SO-2 Mount Marty 2:38.90 2:31.33 3:06.14 2:11.66 2
8 Brianna Enerson SR-4 Dordt 2:55.51 2:32.61 1:59.04 2:41.77 1
9 Kendra Schaap FR-1 Dordt 1:53.83 2:33.82 2:56.90 3:12.28 -
10 Kelsey Lang SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:57.52 2:36.69 3:06.47 3:23.70 -
11 Lauren Valencsin FR-1 Mount Marty 1:50.49 2:37.83 1:50.49 2:14.16 -
12 Marissa Kuik SO-2 Waldorf 2:40.56 2:38.97 2:35.79 2:45.33 -
13 Claire Schaefer FR-1 Briar Cliff 1:52.87 2:41.24 2:00.93 2:20.28 -
14 Billie Wicks JR-3 Mount Marty 2:02.74 2:41.50 2:54.42 3:05.73 -
15 Amory Prue FR-1 Briar Cliff 3:07.31 2:48.74 3:32.62 2:08.25 -
16 Karina Manriquez FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:13.79 2:49.35 2:42.58 2:20.56 -
17 Kasandra Fanning JR-3 Mount Marty 2:51.55 2:51.55 2:34.40 3:00.13 -
18 Aleida Moreno FR-1 Briar Cliff 3:08.21 2:55.89 2:10.16 2:24.23 -
19 Alexis Koetters JR-3 Buena Vista 3:31.25 2:59.02 3:27.67 2:51.86 -
20 Traci Vandersnick JR-3 Mount Marty 3:48.94 3:14.01 3:21.77 3:08.19 -
21 Hannah Nichols FR-1 Mount Marty 3:58.50 3:25.60 3:40.00 3:50.28 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kelsey Lang SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:47.66 2:30.43 3:20.57 2:36.69 -
12 Marissa Kuik SO-2 Waldorf 1:52.87 1:51.28 1:56.05 2:38.97 -
13 Claire Schaefer FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:33.18 2:17.06 2:49.31 2:41.24 -
15 Amory Prue FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:18.37 3:20.80 3:19.12 2:48.74 -
16 Karina Manriquez FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:25.65 2:39.19 2:08.71 2:49.35 -
17 Kasandra Fanning JR-3 Mount Marty 3:41.30 2:30.97 2:39.55 2:51.55 -
18 Aleida Moreno FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:17.20 3:11.72 3:13.48 2:55.89 -
19 Alexis Koetters JR-3 Buena Vista 3:25.88 2:41.12 2:50.07 2:59.02 -
20 Traci Vandersnick JR-3 Mount Marty 2:31.33 2:33.27 2:31.33 3:14.01 -
21 Hannah Nichols FR-1 Mount Marty 4:12.89 3:50.28 3:54.39 3:25.60 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Mumm SR-4 Morningside 2:17.26 2:30.99 1:37.46 10
2 Katie Bosch SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:17.28 2:06.30 2:58.47 8
3 Breanna Harthoorn SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:21.19 2:45.20 2:04.25 6
4 Hailey Pullman FR-1 Dordt 2:22.63 2:12.65 2:21.21 5
5 Olivia Couch SO-2 Dordt 2:29.22 2:41.16 2:39.67 4
6 Katrina Engebretson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:30.39 2:03.32 2:27.39 3
7 Genevieve Clark SO-2 Mount Marty 2:31.33 2:01.07 2:16.20 2
8 Brianna Enerson SR-4 Dordt 2:32.61 2:28.04 2:20.41 1
9 Kendra Schaap FR-1 Dordt 2:33.82 3:04.59 3:06.13 -
11 Lauren Valencsin FR-1 Mount Marty 2:37.83 2:33.10 3:22.03 -
14 Billie Wicks JR-3 Mount Marty 2:41.50 2:12.43 3:10.57 -