January 26-27, 2018
|
Buena Vista U-Lamberti Rec Center - Storm Lake, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Heinrichs SR-4 Briar Cliff 1:24.90 1:54.73 1:53.59 10
2 Jacob Green SR-4 Morningside 1:37.77 1:55.02 2:19.18 8
3 Josh Haning SO-2 Briar Cliff 2:00.36 2:01.57 2:10.08 6
4 Rex Schlicht SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1:26.47 2:01.79 1:31.35 5
5 Bryce Nitzsche SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:55.27 2:02.62 1:54.04 4
6 David Temte FR-1 Dordt 1:52.21 2:03.30 1:42.34 3
7 Logan Peterson FR-1 Mount Marty 1:38.69 2:03.36 1:58.43 2
8 Brendon Watchorn FR-1 Dordt 2:10.86 2:03.45 2:12.10 1
9 Alex Loerts SO-2 Buena Vista 1:47.52 2:03.58 2:12.23 -
10 Zach Kollasch JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:36.88 2:04.20 2:27.80 -
11 Tony Kollasch JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:50.05 2:07.96 1:39.81 -
12 Lukas Blankman FR-1 Mount Marty 1:31.40 2:08.72 1:44.27 -
13 Sam Voigt SR-4 Mount Marty 2:34.85 2:12.35 1:45.88 -
14 Jake Altena FR-1 Dordt 3:00.64 2:18.95 1:42.83 -
15 Shane Breheny FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:01.14 2:22.51 3:00.99 -
16 Chance Webster SO-2 Southwestern CC 2:02.95 2:26.36 2:07.34 -
17 Dillon Ives FR-1 Mount Marty 3:01.70 2:26.53 1:48.44 -
18 Matthew Jirele SO-2 Mount Marty 1:47.36 2:29.11 2:52.97 -
19 Justin Paddick FR-1 Mount Marty 2:17.02 2:45.08 2:10.42 -
20 Samuel Talsma FR-1 Mount Marty 3:00.75 2:48.92 3:15.95 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Alex Loerts SO-2 Buena Vista 2:18.41 2:38.19 2:30.77 2:22.12 2:03.58 2:13.47 2:01.11 -
12 Lukas Blankman FR-1 Mount Marty 2:29.32 2:12.59 2:22.88 2:03.58 2:08.72 2:04.86 2:38.33 -
13 Sam Voigt SR-4 Mount Marty 1:43.24 1:53.83 2:01.77 2:42.79 2:12.35 1:48.53 1:52.50 -
14 Jake Altena FR-1 Dordt 2:03.67 2:13.40 2:42.58 2:17.56 2:18.95 2:53.69 2:06.45 -
15 Shane Breheny FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:56.86 1:49.74 1:58.29 2:05.41 2:22.51 3:02.42 2:29.64 -
16 Chance Webster SO-2 Southwestern CC 2:26.36 2:45.39 1:52.70 3:02.95 2:26.36 2:13.19 2:04.41 -
17 Dillon Ives FR-1 Mount Marty 2:44.12 2:33.86 1:44.04 2:22.14 2:26.53 1:57.23 3:04.63 -
18 Matthew Jirele SO-2 Mount Marty 2:20.17 2:24.64 3:06.39 2:17.19 2:29.11 3:10.86 2:55.95 -
19 Justin Paddick FR-1 Mount Marty 2:43.43 2:48.39 2:02.16 2:00.51 2:45.08 2:48.39 2:25.27 -
20 Samuel Talsma FR-1 Mount Marty 3:32.84 3:36.22 3:10.88 2:52.30 2:48.92 2:03.32 3:07.51 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Heinrichs SR-4 Briar Cliff 1:23.76 1:54.73 1:29.49 10
2 Jacob Green SR-4 Morningside 1:41.22 1:55.02 1:56.17 8
3 Josh Haning SO-2 Briar Cliff 2:13.73 2:01.57 2:33.18 6
4 Rex Schlicht SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1:49.62 2:01.79 1:38.65 5
5 Bryce Nitzsche SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:46.68 2:02.62 2:05.08 4
6 David Temte FR-1 Dordt 2:04.54 2:03.30 1:28.78 3
7 Logan Peterson FR-1 Mount Marty 1:55.96 2:03.36 1:57.20 2
8 Brendon Watchorn FR-1 Dordt 2:07.16 2:03.45 2:13.33 1
10 Zach Kollasch JR-3 Briar Cliff 2:06.69 2:04.20 1:35.64 -
11 Tony Kollasch JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:50.05 2:07.96 1:53.89 -