January 26-27, 2018
|
Middlebury-Field House - Middlebury, VT
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elisabeth Plympton SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 25.18 20.50 28.03 25.95 10
2 Megan Powell SO-2 Williams 29.64 24.18 22.62 26.00 8
3 Ashley Myers SO-2 Texas Lutheran 25.47 31.50 29.67 26.25 6
4 Davis Collison FR-1 Williams 26.69 24.03 34.17 26.69 5
5 Vera Titze JR-3 RPI 34.53 33.72 24.55 26.97 4
6 Tekitha Posey FR-1 Utica 31.92 31.65 21.01 27.28 3
7 Janyll Barber FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 21.23 34.19 21.78 27.57 2
8 Julianne Emerson FR-1 Utica 24.21 29.77 25.88 27.82 1
9 Monica Mazur SR-4 RPI 28.10 36.53 26.98 28.10 -
10 Megan Eugene SO-2 SNHU 28.26 29.40 21.69 28.54 -
11 Sarah Dalakos FR-1 RPI 25.75 25.47 23.18 28.61 -
12 Allison Arruda FR-1 St. Lawrence 37.23 21.07 33.77 28.86 -
13 Kiana Plouffe FR-1 St. Lawrence 36.70 30.87 21.84 29.12 -
14 Sam Cummings SO-2 SNHU 35.57 26.53 29.15 29.15 -
15 Anna Foster FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.17 22.89 26.70 29.34 -
16 Sierra Ostrow-Remy JR-3 Castleton University 34.24 24.20 35.42 29.51 -
17 Mimi Soule SO-2 Middlebury 32.24 35.78 25.14 29.57 -
18 Chloe Hayward SO-2 St. Lawrence 26.64 32.56 29.31 29.60 -
19 Danielle Humphreys JR-3 SNHU 36.12 26.35 37.89 29.60 -
20 Jayme Connolly FR-1 Utica 37.80 24.11 25.00 29.76 -
21 Abigail Guidarelli SO-2 Utica 27.45 28.96 29.56 30.16 -
22 Caroline Creagan FR-1 St. Lawrence 36.35 23.02 38.78 30.29 -
23 Lynette Okoth SO-2 Utica 22.63 35.17 31.20 30.58 -
24 Celeste Corcoran SR-4 RPI 33.83 35.67 37.21 30.75 -
25 Krista Cook JR-3 RPI 37.38 29.97 27.07 32.22 -
26 Lindsey Reno SR-4 Castleton University 31.11 26.16 38.54 35.35 -
  Laura Gardner SO-2 St. Lawrence FS FS FS FS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elisabeth Plympton SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 25.95 28.03 21.02 10
2 Megan Powell SO-2 Williams 26.00 30.68 25.22 8
3 Ashley Myers SO-2 Texas Lutheran 26.25 24.15 27.83 6
4 Davis Collison FR-1 Williams 26.69 20.56 27.49 5
5 Vera Titze JR-3 RPI 26.97 22.12 29.40 4
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Tekitha Posey FR-1 Utica 27.28 33.56 26.47 23.74 3
7 Janyll Barber FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 27.57 25.37 19.85 33.09 2
8 Julianne Emerson FR-1 Utica 27.82 32.83 23.09 32.55 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Monica Mazur SR-4 RPI 22.20 33.44 28.10 -
  Laura Gardner SO-2 St. Lawrence FS FS FS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Megan Eugene SO-2 SNHU 31.40 21.69 28.54 -
11 Sarah Dalakos FR-1 RPI 25.75 24.89 28.61 -
12 Allison Arruda FR-1 St. Lawrence 20.21 32.04 28.86 -
13 Kiana Plouffe FR-1 St. Lawrence 31.74 21.26 29.12 -
15 Anna Foster FR-1 St. Lawrence 22.89 24.36 29.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Mimi Soule SO-2 Middlebury 25.43 24.84 29.57 26.62 29.87 -
18 Chloe Hayward SO-2 St. Lawrence 26.05 31.08 29.60 25.46 33.16 -
20 Jayme Connolly FR-1 Utica 24.70 36.31 29.76 24.70 25.30 -
22 Caroline Creagan FR-1 St. Lawrence 23.63 28.17 30.29 30.29 34.53 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Sam Cummings SO-2 SNHU 29.15 33.53 -
19 Danielle Humphreys JR-3 SNHU 29.60 36.71 -
23 Lynette Okoth SO-2 Utica 30.58 33.64 -
24 Celeste Corcoran SR-4 RPI 30.75 23.68 -
25 Krista Cook JR-3 RPI 32.22 27.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Sierra Ostrow-Remy JR-3 Castleton University 30.40 29.51 35.42 33.94 -
21 Abigail Guidarelli SO-2 Utica 24.74 30.16 36.80 28.05 -
26 Lindsey Reno SR-4 Castleton University 24.75 35.35 41.01 27.58 -