January 26-27, 2018
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Elliott Stone SO-2 North Dakota State 8:28.43 9:14.19 8:53.86
2 Hunter Lucas   UNAT-Minnesota 8:29.15 9:55.71 10:00.80
3 Camron Roehl JR-3 North Dakota State 8:29.24 10:26.37 10:16.18
4 Daniel Pederson SO-2 Marquette 8:31.45 10:39.32 7:09.62
5 Henry Mierzwa JR-3 Marquette 8:38.68 8:33.50 6:29.01
6 Ryan Burd SO-2 Marquette 8:43.09 9:24.94 10:06.79
7 Brice Cowman SR-4 South Dakota 8:43.57 7:40.75 10:23.05
8 Abduselam Yussuf Senior U of Manitoba 8:46.86 6:19.34 6:14.07
9 Nathan Wendt JR-3 South Dakota 8:47.24 9:18.88 11:25.42
10 Isaac Benz FR-1 South Dakota 8:51.34 10:53.55 8:56.66
11 Max Barbour FR-1 Marquette 8:52.86 9:46.15 9:24.84
12 Cole Streich FR-1 South Dakota 8:59.34 7:11.48 7:16.87
13 Seth Iverson FR-1 South Dakota 8:59.57 6:44.68 9:26.55
14 Innocent Murwanashyaka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 9:00.27 9:59.70 8:38.66
15 Kevin Ryan SR-4 Marquette 9:01.60 10:33.68 9:50.35
16 Paolo Tiongson FR-1 Marquette 9:03.14 7:36.24 9:08.58
17 Jhordan Ccope Tapara SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:04.25 11:09.43 10:09.56
18 Peter Eskandr SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:05.40 8:54.50 7:10.87
19 Romeo Blackburn SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:08.44 7:18.76 11:47.49
20 Max McClelland SO-2 Marquette 9:12.31 10:35.16 8:06.04
21 Patrick Bruch FR-1 Marquette 9:14.84 11:39.10 9:20.39
22 Patrick Roos   UNAT-Minnesota 9:17.36 7:14.74 8:16.05
23 Abdul Mohamed FR-1 Iowa Central CC 9:17.40 9:06.26 8:10.52
24 Ryan Dvornik SO-2 Marquette 9:18.29 10:19.71 11:49.03
25 Lane Prather SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:58.56 7:40.90 12:22.22
26 David Salazar FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10:14.39 7:46.94 9:55.96
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elliott Stone SO-2 North Dakota State 6:00.99 9:09.11 9:29.45 8:28.43 9:39.61 9:49.78
2 Hunter Lucas   UNAT-Minnesota 10:51.72 10:00.80 8:13.88 8:29.15 8:13.88 10:51.72
3 Camron Roehl JR-3 North Dakota State 9:25.26 6:01.56 7:02.67 8:29.24 10:21.28 9:25.26
4 Daniel Pederson SO-2 Marquette 10:03.52 11:04.89 7:09.62 8:31.45 6:59.39 7:19.85
5 Henry Mierzwa JR-3 Marquette 10:06.86 9:25.37 9:40.93 8:38.68 8:02.38 10:06.86
6 Ryan Burd SO-2 Marquette 10:53.87 10:43.40 10:48.64 8:43.09 9:51.10 7:24.63
7 Brice Cowman SR-4 South Dakota 11:15.41 6:11.74 11:10.17 8:43.57 10:17.82 9:25.46
8 Abduselam Yussuf Senior U of Manitoba 10:58.58 8:41.60 6:24.61 8:46.86 8:41.60 9:55.36
14 Innocent Murwanashyaka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:29.00 9:11.08 10:21.31 9:00.27 6:29.00 10:05.11
17 Jhordan Ccope Tapara SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10:58.55 7:15.40 9:58.68 9:04.25 9:26.02 7:04.52
22 Patrick Roos   UNAT-Minnesota 7:48.19 6:58.02 7:31.47 9:17.36 8:27.20 7:31.47
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Nathan Wendt JR-3 South Dakota 9:18.88 8:26.15 8:47.24 8:57.79
10 Isaac Benz FR-1 South Dakota 8:46.03 9:17.91 8:51.34 11:30.75
11 Max Barbour FR-1 Marquette 8:04.91 9:24.84 8:52.86 9:56.81
12 Cole Streich FR-1 South Dakota 8:37.77 9:31.70 8:59.34 10:25.64
13 Seth Iverson FR-1 South Dakota 8:27.20 7:22.45 8:59.57 7:44.03
15 Kevin Ryan SR-4 Marquette 7:02.45 7:02.45 9:01.60 9:17.85
16 Paolo Tiongson FR-1 Marquette 10:30.05 8:35.99 9:03.14 7:30.81
18 Peter Eskandr SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10:32.67 10:27.21 9:05.40 10:10.85
19 Romeo Blackburn SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:24.90 11:42.01 9:08.44 8:57.48
20 Max McClelland SO-2 Marquette 11:41.44 6:59.76 9:12.31 10:24.11
21 Patrick Bruch FR-1 Marquette 9:37.04 11:33.55 9:14.84 10:04.78
23 Abdul Mohamed FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7:42.65 6:30.18 9:17.40 10:35.44
24 Ryan Dvornik SO-2 Marquette 8:33.63 10:14.12 9:18.29 9:51.79
25 Lane Prather SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8:16.81 8:46.74 9:58.56 11:52.29
26 David Salazar FR-1 Iowa Central CC 9:37.53 12:04.98 10:14.39 7:10.08