January 25-26, 2018
|
Kansas-Anschutz FH - Lawrence, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Diana Cauldwell JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.04 9.33 7.84 5.65 7.37 10
1 Aaliyah Birmmingham SO-2 Tulsa 7.62 6.56 7.54 6.64 6.94 10
2 Hannah Shield JR-3 Emporia St. 5.73 10.12 7.84 9.73 8.24 8
2 Jedah Caldwell SO-2 Kansas 9.44 7.25 7.55 8.91 6.50 8
3 Zainab Sanni SR-4 Kansas 9.14 7.31 7.61 9.36 7.01 6
4 Candalyn Lyons SR-4 Tulsa 8.68 9.15 7.75 7.21 7.06 5
5 Morganne Mukes FR-1 Kansas 9.47 9.23 7.82 5.63 6.73 4

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaliyah Birmmingham SO-2 Tulsa 7.59 7.59 8.05
2 Jedah Caldwell SO-2 Kansas 7.63 7.94 8.09
3 Zainab Sanni SR-4 Kansas 7.64 9.48 7.19
4 Diana Cauldwell JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.72 7.42 10.04
5 Morganne Mukes FR-1 Kansas 7.82 5.56 7.04
6 Hannah Shield JR-3 Emporia St. 7.85 5.97 9.50
7 Candalyn Lyons SR-4 Tulsa 7.90 5.85 10.20
8 Nicole Montgomery JR-3 Kansas 7.93 7.38 8.25
9 Malacia Lee SR-4 Emporia St. 7.94 5.56 8.90
10 Keishonda Rose   Benedictine (Kan.) 7.95 8.67 5.81
11 Prolene Pierre   Highland CC 7.98 9.58 9.58
12 Jennifer Andres   Bethel (Kan.) 7.99 9.27 6.24
13 Shiana Vandenburg JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.06 9.68 7.18
14 Keandria Ford   Langston 8.06 6.61 7.66
15 Ageonia Wilkerson   Cloud County CC 8.10 8.19 8.75
16 Lindsay Poague SR-4 Emporia St. 8.11 9.09 9.65
17 Essence Brewer SR-4 UMKC 8.20 7.47 7.71
18 Myflore Methelus   Cloud County CC 8.22 10.28 7.81
19 Kionte Sampson   Cowley College 8.22 9.13 8.72
20 Gabbi Dabney JR-3 Kansas 8.23 7.33 9.39
21 Favour Oparaji   Avila 8.37 10.13 7.29
22 Shyrelle Yates   Avila 8.40 9.58 8.57
23 Hannah Booe FR-1 Tulsa 8.42 8.00 7.75
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aaliyah Birmmingham SO-2 Tulsa 7.59 6.61
2 Jedah Caldwell SO-2 Kansas 7.63 5.57
6 Hannah Shield JR-3 Emporia St. 7.85 8.01
9 Malacia Lee SR-4 Emporia St. 7.94 9.77
13 Shiana Vandenburg JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.06 6.86
21 Favour Oparaji   Avila 8.37 8.63
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Zainab Sanni SR-4 Kansas 7.64 7.11 8.79 6.35 8.94 9.94
4 Diana Cauldwell JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.72 8.03 8.73 8.73 8.19 6.72
11 Prolene Pierre   Highland CC 7.98 7.82 9.82 5.91 6.07 6.63
14 Keandria Ford   Langston 8.06 7.82 7.34 9.43 7.66 9.19
22 Shyrelle Yates   Avila 8.40 10.59 6.89 6.72 8.82 8.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Morganne Mukes FR-1 Kansas 5.63 6.49 7.82
10 Keishonda Rose   Benedictine (Kan.) 7.87 6.52 7.95
15 Ageonia Wilkerson   Cloud County CC 6.08 6.65 8.10
16 Lindsay Poague SR-4 Emporia St. 6.74 5.76 8.11
18 Myflore Methelus   Cloud County CC 5.92 6.99 8.22
19 Kionte Sampson   Cowley College 6.17 5.76 8.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Candalyn Lyons SR-4 Tulsa 9.41 8.54 7.90
8 Nicole Montgomery JR-3 Kansas 7.93 7.70 7.93
12 Jennifer Andres   Bethel (Kan.) 7.99 8.79 7.99
17 Essence Brewer SR-4 UMKC 9.02 8.61 8.20
20 Gabbi Dabney JR-3 Kansas 7.82 5.93 8.23
23 Hannah Booe FR-1 Tulsa 9.10 6.74 8.42

Women 200m Dash PM Session

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jatoria McGirt   Cloud County CC 25.24 28.78 26.25 10
1 Jedah Caldwell SO-2 Kansas 24.45 18.10 26.41 10
2 Hannah Shield JR-3 Emporia St. 26.27 21.81 26.54 8
2 Aaliyah Birmmingham SO-2 Tulsa 24.72 22.00 21.76 8
3 Shiana Vandenburg JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.54 31.67 23.96 6
3 Zainab Sanni SR-4 Kansas 25.15 26.41 18.11 6
4 Candalyn Lyons SR-4 Tulsa 25.50 19.13 30.60 5
  Keishonda Rose   Benedictine (Kan.) DQ DQ DQ -
Women 200m Dash PM Session Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jedah Caldwell SO-2 Kansas 24.45 10
2 Aaliyah Birmmingham SO-2 Tulsa 24.72 8
3 Zainab Sanni SR-4 Kansas 25.15 6
4 Candalyn Lyons SR-4 Tulsa 25.50 5
Women 200m Dash PM Session Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jatoria McGirt   Cloud County CC 28.27 25.24 10
2 Hannah Shield JR-3 Emporia St. 29.16 26.27 8
3 Shiana Vandenburg JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 31.12 27.54 6
  Keishonda Rose   Benedictine (Kan.) DQ DQ -

Women 200m Dash AM SESSION

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morganne Mukes FR-1 Kansas 17.84 25.48 20.64 24.97 20.13 27.52 10
1 Jennifer Andres   Bethel (Kan.) 33.97 26.13 25.35 19.86 21.17 22.21 10
2 Genel Rollins SR-4 UMKC 28.57 26.21 18.35 23.86 31.72 33.03 8
2 Prolene Pierre   Highland CC 26.43 26.43 27.76 21.15 31.19 22.73 8
3 Louisa Nylander SO-2 UMKC 19.95 26.95 35.04 30.73 29.11 25.07 6
3 Keandria Ford   Langston 20.37 26.80 28.14 21.71 31.63 26.54 6
4 Gloria Mares   Baker 32.74 26.83 33.81 30.05 26.83 26.83 5
4 Hannah Booe FR-1 Tulsa 20.81 28.11 34.86 21.09 25.30 35.70 5
5 Danielle Fox   Highland CC 32.31 26.92 23.69 29.89 28.54 35.00 4
6 Kailynn Blanchard   MidAmerica Nazarene 27.27 27.00 31.05 34.83 28.89 21.87 3
7 Kionte Sampson   Cowley College 27.66 27.11 21.42 18.98 25.49 19.79 2
8 Kaycee Mayfield JR-3 Emporia St. 23.12 27.20 29.92 28.02 19.59 25.57 1
9 Camry Bradford   MidAmerica Nazarene 20.68 27.21 19.32 33.74 24.22 26.13 -
10 Myan Elrington   Baker 31.82 27.43 35.11 33.74 33.19 34.57 -
11 Savannah Butler   MidAmerica Nazarene 29.68 27.48 30.78 29.96 20.89 23.36 -
12 Myflore Methelus   Cloud County CC 31.07 27.49 32.72 28.59 29.97 33.27 -
13 Erica Esch   Baker 32.08 27.65 19.36 24.34 31.80 22.40 -
14 Tajera Lawkin JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 32.19 29.80 36.96 25.33 24.74 34.27 -
Women 200m Dash AM SESSION Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Morganne Mukes FR-1 Kansas 25.48 10
2 Prolene Pierre   Highland CC 26.43 8
2 Genel Rollins SR-4 UMKC 26.21 8
5 Danielle Fox   Highland CC 26.92 4
Women 200m Dash AM SESSION Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jennifer Andres   Bethel (Kan.) 26.13 10
4 Gloria Mares   Baker 26.83 5
6 Kailynn Blanchard   MidAmerica Nazarene 27.00 3
11 Savannah Butler   MidAmerica Nazarene 27.48 -
Women 200m Dash AM SESSION Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Kaycee Mayfield JR-3 Emporia St. 27.20 26.12 1
9 Camry Bradford   MidAmerica Nazarene 27.21 34.02 -
14 Tajera Lawkin JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 29.80 37.85 -
Women 200m Dash AM SESSION Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Keandria Ford   Langston 28.95 26.80 22.25 26.00 6
4 Hannah Booe FR-1 Tulsa 26.15 28.11 24.18 28.40 5
7 Kionte Sampson   Cowley College 25.49 27.11 31.45 22.51 2
13 Erica Esch   Baker 25.72 27.65 33.18 22.40 -
Women 200m Dash AM SESSION Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Louisa Nylander SO-2 UMKC 30.19 21.29 33.42 26.95 6
10 Myan Elrington   Baker 26.34 24.69 33.47 27.43 -
12 Myflore Methelus   Cloud County CC 28.04 33.82 31.34 27.49 -

Women 400m Dash PM Session

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Montgomery JR-3 Kansas 47.66 41.09 1:09.57 54.78 50.95 39.99 54.78 10
1 Dominique Blake   UNATTACHED 1:04.48 52.12 1:00.72 53.73 54.27 39.23 1:09.85 -
2 Honour Finley FR-1 Kansas 1:03.85 1:01.10 49.54 55.04 44.04 1:11.01 46.79 8
2 Sparkle McKnight   UNATTACHED 38.15 1:02.13 43.60 54.50 1:07.58 53.96 1:09.76 -
3 Marie Alcindor   Cowley College 1:12.23 47.55 1:17.65 1:00.19 44.54 1:03.81 1:06.21 10
3 Mariah Kuykendoll SO-2 Kansas 48.22 1:09.28 59.86 55.42 47.11 53.21 41.57 6
4 Megan Linder SR-4 Kansas 49.92 43.26 1:04.89 55.46 56.57 51.58 52.14 5
5 Zantori Dickerson SO-2 Kansas 53.62 54.81 1:06.72 59.57 58.98 53.62 1:15.06 4
Women 400m Dash PM Session Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Montgomery JR-3 Kansas 44.38 38.35 54.78 10
1 Dominique Blake   UNATTACHED 1:04.48 55.35 53.73 -
2 Honour Finley FR-1 Kansas 49.54 39.08 55.04 8
2 Sparkle McKnight   UNATTACHED 46.87 1:03.22 54.50 -
Women 400m Dash PM Session Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Marie Alcindor   Cowley College 1:06.21 1:00.19 55.98 10
3 Mariah Kuykendoll SO-2 Kansas 57.64 55.42 1:09.28 6
4 Megan Linder SR-4 Kansas 1:09.33 55.46 1:10.44 5
5 Zantori Dickerson SO-2 Kansas 44.09 59.57 1:06.13 4

Women 400m Dash AM SESSION

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Siemens   UNATTACHED 1:10.48 1:03.43 58.73 59.32 -
1 Ca'Purnika Galbert FR-1 Tulsa 56.48 1:09.16 57.63 54.75 10
2 Helen Thames   Avila 51.85 41.25 58.92 1:00.10 10
2 Breonna Hall SO-2 Tulsa 57.42 1:17.16 59.81 54.43 8
3 Jazmin Williams SO-2 Emporia St. 48.99 51.98 59.74 1:10.50 8
3 Quin Patterson SR-4 Tulsa 1:03.31 1:09.45 1:01.46 51.02 6
4 Kelsey Graber JR-3 Emporia St. 1:00.66 1:09.67 1:00.06 1:00.06 6
4 Lillian Schnakenberg SO-2 UMKC 59.06 1:03.98 1:01.52 47.37 5
5 Chanice Forbes   Cloud County CC 1:07.20 1:10.23 1:00.54 1:04.78 5
5 Chesney Walker SO-2 UMKC 1:01.74 1:18.58 1:02.36 1:18.58 4
6 Ageonia Wilkerson   Cloud County CC 57.49 1:04.90 1:01.81 43.89 4
6 Carolyn Ross SO-2 UMKC 50.21 46.45 1:02.76 59.00 3
7 Heather Hughes SR-4 Truman 52.63 50.15 1:01.91 1:20.49 3
8 Kylee Isbell   Dodge City CC 48.19 1:00.87 1:03.40 1:00.23 2
9 LeighAnn Allen   MidAmerica Nazarene 1:18.28 1:05.55 1:03.64 1:01.73 1
10 Breonne Maltbia   Avila 1:18.52 1:08.87 1:04.36 48.92 -
11 Kenisha Stubbs   Cloud County CC 51.12 1:00.82 1:04.70 1:00.18 -
Women 400m Dash AM SESSION Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ca'Purnika Galbert FR-1 Tulsa 1:06.85 57.63 10
1 Anna Siemens   UNATTACHED 56.97 58.73 -
2 Breonna Hall SO-2 Tulsa 59.22 59.81 8
3 Jazmin Williams SO-2 Emporia St. 56.76 59.74 8
4 Kelsey Graber JR-3 Emporia St. 53.46 1:00.06 6
Women 400m Dash AM SESSION Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Helen Thames   Avila 44.19 58.92 1:00.10 56.57 50.09 49.50 48.91 10
3 Quin Patterson SR-4 Tulsa 1:14.37 1:01.46 1:02.69 57.78 54.70 1:03.92 1:12.53 6
6 Ageonia Wilkerson   Cloud County CC 55.01 1:01.81 56.25 48.83 1:05.52 1:02.43 1:17.27 4
7 Heather Hughes SR-4 Truman 1:16.15 1:01.91 1:11.20 48.91 51.39 48.91 59.44 3
8 Kylee Isbell   Dodge City CC 1:16.72 1:03.40 1:21.16 1:08.48 1:02.77 55.16 1:11.65 2
Women 400m Dash AM SESSION Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Lillian Schnakenberg SO-2 UMKC 47.99 1:01.52 5
5 Chanice Forbes   Cloud County CC 56.91 1:00.54 5
5 Chesney Walker SO-2 UMKC 1:15.46 1:02.36 4
6 Carolyn Ross SO-2 UMKC 49.58 1:02.76 3
Women 400m Dash AM SESSION Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 LeighAnn Allen   MidAmerica Nazarene 1:03.64 45.82 1:09.37 53.46 56.64 1
10 Breonne Maltbia   Avila 1:04.36 1:17.88 57.28 55.35 59.22 -
11 Kenisha Stubbs   Cloud County CC 1:04.70 1:06.65 1:16.35 1:04.70 47.88 -

Women 600 Yard Run AM SESSION

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shanice Clarke JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:28.53 1:32.21 1:17.46 10
2 Miranda Tenove   Friends 1:57.89 1:32.82 1:56.03 8
3 Katie Weaver   Benedictine (Kan.) 1:34.10 1:34.10 1:17.17 6
4 Andrea Mendez   MidAmerica Nazarene 1:49.23 1:34.16 1:24.75 5
5 Danielle McNeal   MidAmerica Nazarene 1:54.74 1:35.61 1:32.75 4
6 Ziara McDowell   Baker 1:45.27 1:36.57 2:02.65 3

Women 600 Yard Run PM Session

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Blevins SR-4 Emporia St. 1:27.94 10
1 Marleena Eubanks JR-3 Kansas 1:24.23 10
2 Ardeen Walker   MidAmerica Nazarene 1:32.53 8
2 Caraline Slattery JR-3 Kansas 1:25.10 8
3 Omawumi Omare JR-3 Kansas 1:25.65 6

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle James SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:50.36 2:21.48 10
1 Sabrina Monsees JR-3 Tulsa 1:49.34 2:14.98 10
2 Coshan Campbell   Highland CC 1:53.72 2:22.14 8
3 Leah Nelson JR-3 Emporia St. 2:45.44 2:26.40 6
4 Brianna Schmitz   UNATTACHED 2:19.13 2:26.45 -
5 Raye Moran   Cowley College 2:37.76 2:27.44 5
6 Saw Ahmara   Hutchinson CC 2:05.91 2:31.69 4
7 Anna Keller   Cowley College 2:54.33 2:32.92 3
8 Kaitlyn Wolter   MidAmerica Nazarene 2:05.57 2:35.02 2
9 Janne Hamisi   Cloud County CC 2:40.53 2:54.48 1

Women 1000m Run AM SESSION

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drevon Carter   Avila 3:49.44 4:03.17 3:35.71 3:16.10 10
2 Thandeka Manzana   Cloud County CC 2:43.46 2:45.48 2:27.32 3:21.80 8
3 Kaitlyn Slagle   Highland CC 2:53.87 3:16.11 4:12.72 3:22.17 6
4 Emily Chambers   Baker 4:05.36 4:01.27 4:23.76 3:24.46 5
5 Nancy Chicas Senior Avila 4:29.49 3:19.01 3:52.18 3:27.30 4
6 Jessica Finney   Allen County CC 4:41.73 3:58.05 4:37.36 3:38.39 3

Women 1000m Run PM Session

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christa Follette   Friends 3:16.70 3:23.99 3:02.13 2:47.56 3:03.96 10
1 Allison Bailey SO-2 Tulsa 3:01.24 2:41.69 2:57.68 2:38.14 3:43.88 10
2 Ieshia Dickerson   Cowley College 3:27.09 2:24.96 3:08.26 3:32.74 3:32.74 8
2 Elizabeth Nolke SR-4 UMKC 3:35.48 2:50.59 2:59.56 3:24.70 3:44.45 8
3 Tenka Stringer   Avila 2:41.50 2:47.20 3:10.00 3:11.90 3:49.90 6
3 Courtney Griffiths JR-3 Kansas 3:42.28 2:09.36 3:02.19 2:23.93 3:25.88 6
4 Melanie Cozzi   Benedictine (Kan.) 3:20.21 2:16.06 3:14.37 2:23.84 3:37.70 5
4 Reagan Hausmann JR-3 Tulsa 2:41.21 2:29.96 3:07.45 3:43.07 3:07.45 5
5 Maggie Lambert   Hutchinson CC 2:27.83 2:43.60 3:17.10 2:31.77 3:52.58 4
6 Maria Doyle   Benedictine (Kan.) 3:19.13 4:12.36 3:17.15 3:11.24 4:08.41 3

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaylee Snell SO-2 Washburn 5:19.31 3:53.10 6:55.11 4:18.65 10
1 Katherine Hanners FR-1 UMKC 5:16.36 4:38.40 6:35.45 4:00.44 10
2 Naomi Similus Freshman Cowley College 5:33.13 5:39.80 4:23.18 4:49.83 8
2 Sarah Jaloma SO-2 UMKC 5:17.18 6:04.76 4:04.23 6:36.48 8
3 Rosie Hollis   Baker 5:42.00 4:09.66 6:26.46 6:29.88 6
3 Amanda Heard JR-3 Tulsa 5:17.41 5:14.24 6:24.07 6:30.42 6
4 Courtney Bakken SO-2 Truman 5:43.17 4:41.40 5:50.04 6:24.35 5
4 Abigail Kimball FR-1 Tulsa 5:19.49 5:48.25 6:13.81 6:01.03 5
5 Danielle Davidson Freshman Cowley College 5:46.72 4:16.58 7:09.94 7:27.27 4
6 Sarah Patteson   Hutchinson CC 5:47.97 5:06.22 5:41.01 6:19.29 3
7 Emily Chambers   Baker 5:56.09 7:25.12 4:19.95 7:39.36 2
8 Rosie Santana   Baker 6:25.78 5:00.91 4:33.91 5:00.91 1

Women 3000m Run AM SESSION

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Wrylee Dickard   Cowley College 9:47.57 10:52.85 10
2 Gemma Saathoff FR-1 Truman 9:40.06 10:59.16 8
3 Kelly Doerr FR-1 Truman 12:27.00 11:06.96 6
4 Carly Garnett SO-2 Truman 10:01.22 11:08.02 5
5 Rachel White   MidAmerica Nazarene 10:33.40 11:13.83 4
6 Sarah White   Benedictine (Kan.) 9:52.27 11:20.77 3
7 Kaitlyn TerBush Freshman Cowley College 10:32.73 11:27.75 2
8 Justeen Cantu   Highland CC 11:56.39 11:28.83 1
9 Aileen Gomez   Hutchinson CC 12:36.59 11:34.12 -
10 Jenna Black   Baker 12:19.37 11:44.16 -
11 Penny Fenn   Avila 14:49.48 11:45.93 -
12 America Garcia   Hutchinson CC 15:12.54 11:47.39 -
13 Annie Schmucker   Baker 15:55.85 12:38.61 -

Women 3000m Run PM Session

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sierra Mortensen FR-1 Washburn 10:06.01 11:36.92 12:49.64 11:30.86 7:58.75 8:53.29 10
1 Caitlin Klopfer SO-2 Tulsa 10:05.96 9:41.73 8:22.95 12:13.22 9:17.49 12:55.63 10
2 Bethany Brown   MidAmerica Nazarene 10:20.41 8:47.35 12:24.50 11:03.84 13:07.92 9:49.39 8
2 Ashley Barnes JR-3 Tulsa 10:09.81 8:01.75 7:12.97 12:17.87 12:23.97 11:47.38 8
3 Ivanna Uribe   Highland CC 10:59.14 10:06.41 11:18.92 10:52.55 14:03.70 7:54.58 6
3 Alyssa Bolliger SR-4 Tulsa 10:16.73 10:04.40 11:06.07 12:57.08 11:36.91 11:49.24 6
4 Nicole Ballard   Friends 11:05.32 12:38.47 13:18.39 12:58.43 8:38.95 8:12.34 5
4 Nicole Lee SR-4 Tulsa 10:16.97 12:51.22 10:04.63 8:13.58 7:36.56 8:19.75 5
5 Chandler Carreon SR-4 UMKC 10:29.34 10:35.64 11:13.40 9:39.00 10:48.22 12:28.92 4
6 Megan Paule JR-3 Kansas 10:33.78 9:36.74 8:20.69 9:17.73 8:20.69 11:49.84 3
7 Emmie Skopec JR-3 Kansas 11:12.43 14:20.71 10:25.36 13:06.75 11:05.71 11:25.88 2
  Reagan Hausmann JR-3 Tulsa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordyn Harmon SO-2 Emporia St. 11.07 7.56 6.66 7.56 8.55 10.62 9.00 10
1 Gabbi Dabney JR-3 Kansas 9.84 10.83 6.59 9.57 9.20 11.46 9.02 10
2 Dacia Harris   MidAmerica Nazarene 9.91 6.79 9.45 11.56 10.46 7.06 9.17 8
2 Kiara Jones SR-4 Tulsa 6.72 9.39 8.84 10.68 6.54 6.44 9.20 8
3 Tyjai Adams SO-2 Washburn 6.92 11.40 11.68 9.62 7.85 11.77 9.34 6
3 Khristen Bryant FR-1 Kansas 8.86 7.11 7.48 7.39 7.57 8.59 9.23 6
4 Keeley Latham   Dodge City CC 8.62 9.36 6.93 10.39 11.33 9.64 9.36 5
5 Lindsay Poague SR-4 Emporia St. 9.26 11.99 7.37 11.90 7.56 7.37 9.44 4

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gabbi Dabney JR-3 Kansas 11.02 8.96
2 Kiara Jones SR-4 Tulsa 9.19 9.01
3 Lindsay Poague SR-4 Emporia St. 7.16 9.06
4 Jordyn Harmon SO-2 Emporia St. 6.91 9.09
5 Khristen Bryant FR-1 Kansas 11.12 9.19
6 Dacia Harris   MidAmerica Nazarene 6.72 9.20
7 Tyjai Adams SO-2 Washburn 11.08 9.39
8 Keeley Latham   Dodge City CC 10.23 9.47
9 Madalynn Norris SO-2 Washburn 10.74 9.50
10 Kassidy Shuaib FR-1 Tulsa 8.37 9.51
11 Camry Bradford   MidAmerica Nazarene 9.29 9.67
12 Brionna Hunt   Dodge City CC 9.11 9.69
13 Brianna Schmitz   UNATTACHED 8.57 9.73
14 Na'tori Nelson   Baker 7.25 9.79
15 Mary McCowen   Benedictine (Kan.) 10.88 9.80
16 Morgan Howard FR-1 Washburn 8.93 9.92
17 Megan Anthony   Avila 12.98 9.98
18 Irene Anderson   Benedictine (Kan.) 13.13 10.10
19 Wedjie Atis FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.45 10.22
20 Favour Oparaji   Avila 7.71 10.28
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kiara Jones SR-4 Tulsa 8.38 9.01 7.48 8.29 6.76 7.12 11.00
3 Lindsay Poague SR-4 Emporia St. 11.15 9.06 6.80 9.34 6.71 10.42 10.24
4 Jordyn Harmon SO-2 Emporia St. 10.37 9.09 10.37 7.19 9.00 9.73 9.28
5 Khristen Bryant FR-1 Kansas 11.68 9.19 11.22 11.49 6.53 9.75 9.84
11 Camry Bradford   MidAmerica Nazarene 9.58 9.67 12.19 10.64 12.48 8.90 7.35
12 Brionna Hunt   Dodge City CC 12.41 9.69 11.63 7.85 8.92 10.66 10.86
13 Brianna Schmitz   UNATTACHED 7.30 9.73 9.73 12.65 8.86 10.12 7.11
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabbi Dabney JR-3 Kansas 8.96 7.26 9.59 9.68
6 Dacia Harris   MidAmerica Nazarene 9.20 7.00 11.23 11.41
8 Keeley Latham   Dodge City CC 9.47 7.20 12.32 9.76
9 Madalynn Norris SO-2 Washburn 9.50 7.41 8.27 9.41
16 Morgan Howard FR-1 Washburn 9.92 9.43 8.04 10.42
17 Megan Anthony   Avila 9.98 12.98 11.08 8.99
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tyjai Adams SO-2 Washburn 8.92 7.52 10.61 10.33 10.24 9.39
10 Kassidy Shuaib FR-1 Tulsa 7.90 10.47 8.85 11.70 7.33 9.51
14 Na'tori Nelson   Baker 9.60 8.42 11.95 8.82 7.44 9.79
15 Mary McCowen   Benedictine (Kan.) 7.16 8.82 12.55 9.31 10.39 9.80
18 Irene Anderson   Benedictine (Kan.) 11.22 12.02 7.07 7.98 10.81 10.10
19 Wedjie Atis FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.19 12.68 12.78 10.74 12.57 10.22
20 Favour Oparaji   Avila 8.02 7.82 10.59 11.52 7.82 10.28

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lincoln (Mo.) A Rene Medley, Renea Ambersley, Shanice Clarke, Danielle James 4:38.70 4:26.99 4:34.02 3:54.20 10
1 Kansas A Jedah Caldwell, Mariah Kuykendoll, Nicole Montgomery, Honour Finley 3:08.49 2:41.88 2:52.97 3:41.75 10
2 Cloud County CC A Chanice Forbes, Ageonia Wilkerson, Jatoria McGirt, Nikki Kraaijeveld 4:45.61 4:50.45 5:07.39 4:02.04 8
2 Kansas
(B>)
B Megan Linder, Omawumi Omare, Marleena Eubanks, Caraline Slattery 4:37.12 4:23.26 4:23.26 3:50.93 8
3 Tulsa A Kiara Jones, Candalyn Lyons, Allison Bailey, Aaliyah Birmmingham 5:04.15 3:55.77 4:40.57 3:55.77 6
3 Baker A Gloria Mares, Myan Elrington, Ziara McDowell, Erica Esch 3:54.24 3:01.91 3:54.24 4:09.19 6
4 MidAmerica Nazarene A Danielle McNeal, Ardeen Walker, Camry Bradford, Kaitlyn Wolter 3:14.24 5:10.27 5:00.18 4:12.25 5
4 Kansas
(C>)
C Zainab Sanni, Morganne Mukes, Zantori Dickerson, Courtney Griffiths 3:36.43 3:36.43 3:26.81 4:00.47 5
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lincoln (Mo.) Medley, Ambersley, Clarke, James 4:29.33 3:23.76 3:16.73 4:45.73 3:54.20 10
1 Kansas Caldwell, Kuykendoll, Montgomery, Finley 2:55.19 3:48.41 3:59.49 4:06.15 3:41.75 10
2 Cloud County CC Forbes, Wilkerson, McGirt, Kraaijeveld 4:04.46 5:04.97 4:33.51 4:57.71 4:02.04 8
3 Tulsa Jones, Lyons, Bailey, Birmmingham 3:13.34 3:20.41 4:16.99 5:06.51 3:55.77 6
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kansas
(B>)
Linder, Omare, Eubanks, Slattery 3:27.84 3:13.99 3:50.93 4:39.43 4:48.67 8
3 Baker Mares, Elrington, McDowell, Esch 4:56.54 2:59.42 4:09.19 5:23.95 3:14.37 6
4 MidAmerica Nazarene McNeal, Walker, Bradford, Wolter 3:16.76 4:24.87 4:12.25 4:04.69 5:27.93 5
4 Kansas
(C>)
Sanni, Mukes, Dickerson, Griffiths 3:34.02 3:07.57 4:00.47 4:07.69 4:05.28 5

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tulsa Sabrina Monsees, Quin Patterson, Amanda Heard, Abigail Kimball 16:09.78 12:49.66 12:18.88 10
1 Cowley College Ieshia Dickerson, Raye Moran, Naomi Similus, Wrylee Dickard 13:55.57 12:53.67 12:45.94 10
2 Highland CC Kaitlyn Slagle, Kira Williams, Coshan Campbell, Justeen Cantu 15:10.93 13:26.13 14:14.50 8
3 Dodge City CC Karina Diaz, Brionna Hunt, Myrissa Humphreys, Tayler Hays 11:43.02 13:37.46 10:29.45 6

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 LaTyria Jefferson JR-3 Kansas 1.67m 5' 5.75" 10
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
1 Brethany Bowman   Shocker Track Club 1.62m 5' 3.75" -
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brittany Kallenberger   Shocker Track Club 3.52m 3.25m 4.45m 3.74m 4.60m 12' 3.25" -
  • 3.14
    P
  • 3.44
    P
  • 3.59
    O
  • 3.74
    O
  • 3.89
    XXX
1 Laura Taylor SR-4 Kansas 4.86m 4.12m 3.47m 4.34m 4.30m 14' 2.75" 10
  • 3.14
    P
  • 3.44
    P
  • 3.59
    P
  • 3.74
    O
  • 3.89
    O
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    O
  • 4.29
    O
  • 4.34
    O
  • 4.39
    XXX
2 Thais Gomes   Cowley College 3.72m 2.65m 2.48m 3.44m 4.40m 11' 3.5" 8
  • 3.14
    O
  • 3.44
    XO
  • 3.59
    XXX
2 Andrea Willis SO-2 Kansas 2.95m 5.01m 3.68m 4.04m 5.13m 13' 3" 8
  • 3.14
    P
  • 3.44
    P
  • 3.59
    P
  • 3.74
    O
  • 3.89
    XO
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    XXX
2 Iva Shepherd SR-4 Emporia St. 2.48m 3.54m 2.92m 3.44m 3.16m 11' 3.5" 8
  • 3.14
    P
  • 3.44
    XO
  • 3.59
    XXX
2 Rachael Mayberry FR-1 Washburn 4.37m 3.51m 3.65m 3.44m 3.58m 11' 3.5" 8
  • 3.14
    O
  • 3.44
    XO
  • 3.59
    XXX
3 Alexis Romero JR-3 Kansas 4.36m 4.48m 3.03m 4.04m 4.44m 13' 3" 6
  • 3.14
    P
  • 3.44
    P
  • 3.59
    P
  • 3.74
    O
  • 3.89
    XXO
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    XXX
5 Khristen Bryant FR-1 Kansas 3.70m 4.27m 3.27m 3.59m 3.59m 11' 9.25" 4.5
  • 3.14
    O
  • 3.44
    XO
  • 3.59
    XXO
  • 3.74
    XXX
5 Morgan Griffiths JR-3 Kansas 4.49m 3.29m 2.99m 3.74m 2.77m 12' 3.25" 4.5
  • 3.14
    O
  • 3.44
    XO
  • 3.59
    XO
  • 3.74
    O
  • 3.89
    XXX
6 Salome' Brugier   Iowa Western CC 3.89m 2.23m 2.48m 3.14m 3.20m 10' 3.5" 5
  • 3.14
    O
  • 3.44
    XXX
7 Christy Nell SO-2 UMKC 3.58m 3.23m 4.33m 3.44m 3.20m 11' 3.5" 2.5
  • 3.14
    P
  • 3.44
    XO
  • 3.59
    XXX
7 Callie Hicks SO-2 Kansas 4.42m 3.34m 3.34m 3.59m 3.98m 11' 9.25" 2.5
  • 3.14
    P
  • 3.44
    XXO
  • 3.59
    XXO
  • 3.74
    XXX
12 Natalie Lanman FR-1 Washburn 3.44m 2.89m 3.96m 3.44m 4.44m 11' 3.5" 4
  • 3.14
    O
  • 3.44
    XXO
  • 3.59
    XXX
  Mara Meneely SO-2 UMKC NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.14
    XXX
  Allie Barrett FR-1 Emporia St. NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.44
    XXX
  Bayley Holt   Cowley College NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.14
    XXX
  Annie Kelley   Cowley College NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.14
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Blessing Oparaji SR-4 UMKC 4.43m 4.85m 3.95m 6.32m 4.74m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 10
  • 4.90  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
1 Diana Cauldwell JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.66m 5.89m 6.12m 7.46m 4.26m 5.83m 19' 1.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.83  
2 Makayla Kueser SO-2 Washburn 6.29m 7.38m 5.32m 4.29m 4.12m 5.72m 18' 9.25" 8
  • 5.72  
  • 5.52  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.59  
2 Leyla Edwards FR-1 UMKC 5.07m 5.35m 4.30m 3.73m 6.21m 4.78m 15' 8.25" 8
  • 4.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
3 Jazmin Williams SO-2 Emporia St. 5.72m 7.09m 4.40m 5.55m 5.38m 5.72m 18' 9.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.72  
4 Hannah Oberdiek JR-3 Truman 6.94m 6.67m 5.38m 5.49m 3.87m 5.38m 17' 8" 5
  • 5.19  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.23  
  • 4.90  
5 Brooke Diederich   Cloud County CC 4.35m 3.94m 4.97m 5.13m 4.04m 5.18m 17' 0" 4
  • 5.10  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.18  
6 Sarah Lucas   Benedictine (Kan.) 3.99m 3.80m 4.49m 4.09m 4.73m 4.93m 16' 2.25" 3
  • 4.93  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.87  
7 Kayvona Bragg   Avila 4.23m 6.30m 4.58m 6.35m 5.61m 4.92m 16' 1.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.72  
8 Wedjie Atis FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.58m 5.95m 4.58m 5.50m 3.62m 4.58m 15' 0.5" 1
  • 4.58  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.57  
9 Keandria Ford   Langston 4.10m 3.19m 5.70m 5.34m 3.92m 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • FOUL  
10 Sashoy Castriota SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.12m 3.47m 3.51m 3.55m 5.37m 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
  • 3.98  
  • 4.23  
  • 3.81  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Blessing Oparaji SR-4 UMKC 5.27m 4.95m 17' 3.5" 10
2 Leyla Edwards FR-1 UMKC 4.78m 4.64m 15' 8.25" 8
5 Brooke Diederich   Cloud County CC 5.18m 5.13m 17' 0" 4
8 Wedjie Atis FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.58m 3.21m 15' 0.5" 1
9 Keandria Ford   Langston 4.56m 5.75m 14' 11.5" -
10 Sashoy Castriota SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.23m 4.02m 13' 10.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Diana Cauldwell JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.61m 7.05m 5.83m 6.06m 7.52m 5.95m 19' 1.5" 10
2 Makayla Kueser SO-2 Washburn 6.92m 4.18m 5.72m 6.86m 4.86m 6.29m 18' 9.25" 8
3 Jazmin Williams SO-2 Emporia St. 5.83m 4.12m 5.72m 6.29m 7.38m 5.38m 18' 9.25" 6
4 Hannah Oberdiek JR-3 Truman 5.97m 6.62m 5.38m 5.49m 4.09m 6.40m 17' 8" 5
6 Sarah Lucas   Benedictine (Kan.) 5.32m 3.50m 4.93m 3.89m 4.44m 5.47m 16' 2.25" 3
7 Kayvona Bragg   Avila 3.94m 6.40m 4.92m 6.00m 4.23m 6.40m 16' 1.75" 2

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Taryn Tempel SR-4 Kansas 11.37m 10.92m 37' 3.75" 10
  • 11.10  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.37  
1 Andrea Geubelle   UNATTACHED 13.29m 11.03m 43' 7.25" -
  • 13.15  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.29  
  • 1.34  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
2 Madyson Salsberry   Langston 11.03m 11.47m 36' 2.25" 10
  • 10.55  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
2 Shalei Matthews JR-3 Kansas 11.27m 14.31m 36' 11.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Carolyn Ross SO-2 UMKC 10.51m 11.14m 34' 5.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
3 Tajera Lawkin JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.89m 12.07m 32' 5.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.75  
4 Jayden Hammond   MidAmerica Nazarene 9.70m 12.22m 31' 10" 6
  • 9.48  
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.65  
  Shyrelle Yates   Avila FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Blessing Oparaji SR-4 UMKC FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shermane Foster SO-2 UMKC FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jessica Maroszek   UNATTACHED 15.13m 19.84m 11.94m 12.61m 16.81m 16.14m 55' 2" -
  • 15.26  
  • 16.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.81  
  • 16.66  
  • 16.14  
1 Alexranda Emilianov FR-1 Kansas 14.93m 14.00m 19.90m 20.06m 15.55m 16.95m 51' 0.25" 10
  • 14.06  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.42  
  • 15.55  
2 Cassidy Smestad JR-3 Truman 11.24m 16.38m 13.81m 11.10m 13.54m 16.79m 44' 5.25" 10
  • 13.39  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49  
  • 12.91  
2 Matia Finley JR-3 UMKC 10.87m 15.22m 12.02m 10.62m 12.79m 13.17m 41' 11.5" 8
  • 11.90  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
3 Rachel Clowers SO-2 Kansas 13.67m 9.56m 10.77m 11.98m 12.10m 10.89m 39' 8.5" 6
  • 11.92  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.92  
3 Gabbreil Harris   Cloud County CC 9.66m 9.53m 16.80m 12.83m 13.23m 15.08m 43' 5" 8
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.53  
4 Hannah Shoemaker   MidAmerica Nazarene 12.23m 14.35m 14.98m 11.73m 12.48m 9.61m 40' 11.5" 6
  • 10.80  
  • 12.13  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.79  
  • 12.48  
4 Rebecca Finley JR-3 UMKC 13.11m 8.66m 10.95m 15.04m 12.03m 9.74m 39' 5.75" 5
  • 11.89  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.03  
5 Takyra Hilton   Cloud County CC 11.67m 8.69m 14.02m 10.30m 12.41m 14.77m 40' 8.75" 5
  • 12.41  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.85  
6 Alex Rodriguez   Hutchinson CC 16.07m 9.02m 12.11m 14.09m 12.36m 8.78m 40' 6.75" 4
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
7 Tara Bergman   Highland CC 13.26m 9.82m 13.63m 14.74m 12.28m 9.82m 40' 3.5" 3
  • 12.28  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
8 Fortuneit Traylor   Langston 9.42m 11.48m 8.94m 15.10m 12.08m 11.72m 39' 7.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
9 Kendyl McDougald   MidAmerica Nazarene 10.09m 13.65m 13.18m 12.23m 11.87m 11.87m 38' 11.5" 1
  • 11.39  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.55  
10 Brooke Lachenmayr   Hutchinson CC 9.56m 10.73m 11.08m 8.75m 11.66m 10.61m 38' 3.25" -
  • 10.48  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.66  
11 Taylor Ball   Highland CC 11.76m 8.76m 13.72m 12.57m 11.53m 8.76m 37' 10" -
  • 11.26  
  • 11.53  
  • 10.71  
12 Valencia Eason   Avila 8.49m 8.49m 8.26m 7.92m 11.32m 10.53m 37' 1.75" -
  • 11.00  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.11  
13 Alana Budke   Cloud County CC 13.09m 7.64m 9.71m 9.93m 10.91m 7.86m 35' 9.5" -
  • 10.91  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.85  
14 Jordan Heinrich   Baker 8.51m 10.11m 11.28m 12.77m 10.64m 12.13m 34' 11" -
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
15 Nhkiyah James-Salter   Langston 7.68m 11.14m 7.30m 9.45m 9.36m 9.27m 30' 8.5" -
  • 8.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Rebecca Finley JR-3 UMKC 11.07m 13.47m 12.03m 13.35m 39' 5.75" 5
7 Tara Bergman   Highland CC 11.91m 12.16m 12.28m 9.95m 40' 3.5" 3
8 Fortuneit Traylor   Langston 10.75m 14.13m 12.08m 12.80m 39' 7.75" 2
10 Brooke Lachenmayr   Hutchinson CC 8.98m 9.09m 11.66m 14.11m 38' 3.25" -
11 Taylor Ball   Highland CC 13.61m 10.95m 11.53m 13.61m 37' 10" -
12 Valencia Eason   Avila 13.02m 8.94m 11.32m 8.15m 37' 1.75" -
13 Alana Budke   Cloud County CC 8.51m 14.18m 10.91m 13.96m 35' 9.5" -
14 Jordan Heinrich   Baker 10.85m 10.53m 10.64m 10.11m 34' 11" -
15 Nhkiyah James-Salter   Langston 10.48m 7.02m 9.36m 12.07m 30' 8.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alexranda Emilianov FR-1 Kansas 15.55m 15.39m 51' 0.25" 10
1 Jessica Maroszek   UNATTACHED 16.81m 13.78m 55' 2" -
2 Matia Finley JR-3 UMKC 12.79m 14.07m 41' 11.5" 8
2 Cassidy Smestad JR-3 Truman 13.54m 16.11m 44' 5.25" 10
3 Gabbreil Harris   Cloud County CC 13.23m 13.89m 43' 5" 8
3 Rachel Clowers SO-2 Kansas 12.10m 14.88m 39' 8.5" 6
4 Hannah Shoemaker   MidAmerica Nazarene 12.48m 13.35m 40' 11.5" 6
5 Takyra Hilton   Cloud County CC 12.41m 13.53m 40' 8.75" 5
6 Alex Rodriguez   Hutchinson CC 12.36m 9.27m 40' 6.75" 4
9 Kendyl McDougald   MidAmerica Nazarene 11.87m 13.65m 38' 11.5" 1

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Gabbreil Harris   Cloud County CC 17.23m 56' 6.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 17.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.35  
  • 16.59  
1 Rachel Clowers SO-2 Kansas 15.87m 52' 1" 10
  • 14.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.77  
  • 15.37  
  • 15.87  
  • 15.58  
2 Alex Rodriguez   Hutchinson CC 15.19m 49' 10" 8
  • 14.38  
  • 14.78  
  • 15.19  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31  
3 Avi Bulai   Cloud County CC 14.88m 48' 10" 6
  • 14.35  
  • 14.88  
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
4 Alexis Budke   Cloud County CC 13.81m 45' 3.75" 5
  • 11.94  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.81  
5 Alyssa Sipes   Avila 12.69m 41' 7.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.67  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.69  
6 Lia McLoughlin   Avila 11.86m 38' 11" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
7 Mary-Katherine Ekins   Baker 11.57m 37' 11.5" 2
  • 11.57  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • 10.94  
8 Jordan Heinrich   Baker 10.74m 35' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.74  
9 Hannah Shoemaker   MidAmerica Nazarene 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
10 Fortuneit Traylor   Langston 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.21  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor King   Avila FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Kira Williams   Highland CC 4142 3288 2597 2531 10
1 Morgan Griffiths JR-3 Kansas 3027 3291 3653 3521 10
2 Maddie Minnaert Senior Benedictine (Kan.) 3481 3254 3807 3058 8
2 Teri Huslig SR-4 Kansas 3709 3198 2238 3549 8
3 Nikki Kraaijeveld   Cloud County CC 2927 3082 3297 3975 6
3 Daiwa Emmert SR-4 UMKC 2855 3138 3294 2196 6
4 Janaa Evans Senior Langston 2255 3007 3067 2616 5
5 Shelley Laures   Benedictine (Kan.) 2827 2885 3288 2481 4
6 Camille Mancini   Benedictine (Kan.) 2808 2577 2577 2267 3
7 Shelby Schmidt   Cowley College 2171 2496 1872 2870 2
8 Morgan Thomas   Baker 2222 2416 1932 1932 1
9 Zarin Goodrich   Iowa Western CC 2679 2161 1988 2593 -
10 Annie Kelley   Cowley College 2779 2138 2715 2309 -