January 26, 2018
|
McNeese State-Rec Complex - Lake Charles, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Niall Holt JR-3 McNeese State 5:06.69 4:15.57
2 Luke Horgan FR-1 McNeese State 4:22.54 4:17.39
3 Finlay Murray SR-4 McNeese State 5:29.71 4:21.67
4 Jonathan Kimutai SO-2 UL-Lafayette 5:33.98 4:22.97
5 Jacob Chicola SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4:09.21 4:25.11
6 George Femmer FR-1 UL-Lafayette 3:34.73 4:28.41
7 Elias Madrid SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 4:47.19 4:30.93
8 Dylan Heck SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4:57.75 4:33.16
9 Abraham Kiprop FR-1 Southern 4:21.27 4:35.02
10 Logan LaGarde JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:54.29 4:37.63
11 Francisco Solis SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 4:58.91 4:41.99
12 Keshaun Javois SO-2 Southern 6:01.00 4:42.03
13 Reagan LeMaire JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:04.14 4:46.92
14 Andre Bellard FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:35.75 4:46.96
15 Michael Field FR-1 LeTourneau 6:03.83 4:48.75
16 Conner Meche FR-1 UL-Lafayette 3:58.51 4:50.86
17 Tyreq Miles SO-2 Alcorn State 5:14.82 4:51.50
18 William Devaney FR-1 McNeese State 4:34.95 4:52.50
19 Rivaldo Rios   TAMU-Kingsville 4:58.50 4:55.54
20 Jabari Thompson SR-4 Alcorn State 5:55.23 5:06.23
  Jacob Daigle SO-2 McNeese State DNS DNS
  Nathan Jones SR-4 McNeese State DNS DNS
  Nickson Kipleting Muhindi FR-1 Southern DNS DNS
  Lorien Nightingale FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Abraham Kiprop FR-1 Southern 5:54.78 5:27.28 4:26.77 3:12.52 3:40.02 4:35.02
12 Keshaun Javois SO-2 Southern 3:28.71 6:01.00 4:50.49 4:02.55 5:15.88 4:42.03
13 Reagan LeMaire JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:12.49 4:12.49 4:01.02 5:44.31 5:09.88 4:46.92
14 Andre Bellard FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:44.09 4:09.66 3:58.18 4:52.70 4:01.05 4:46.96
15 Michael Field FR-1 LeTourneau 5:43.62 4:31.43 4:51.64 5:08.97 3:42.34 4:48.75
16 Conner Meche FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:21.78 4:01.42 5:14.13 3:55.60 4:59.59 4:50.86
17 Tyreq Miles SO-2 Alcorn State 4:51.50 5:32.31 4:57.33 6:16.04 4:25.27 4:51.50
18 William Devaney FR-1 McNeese State 3:54.00 6:08.55 3:45.23 6:17.33 3:59.85 4:52.50
19 Rivaldo Rios   TAMU-Kingsville 5:28.05 5:10.32 3:59.39 5:01.45 5:39.88 4:55.54
20 Jabari Thompson SR-4 Alcorn State 4:41.74 4:47.86 6:16.67 3:49.68 5:00.11 5:06.23
  Lorien Nightingale FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nickson Kipleting Muhindi FR-1 Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Niall Holt JR-3 McNeese State 3:44.91 4:15.57 3:19.35 3:06.57
2 Luke Horgan FR-1 McNeese State 5:06.30 4:17.39 4:50.85 4:22.54
3 Finlay Murray SR-4 McNeese State 4:00.74 4:21.67 4:32.14 3:34.57
4 Jonathan Kimutai SO-2 UL-Lafayette 3:35.64 4:22.97 4:36.12 3:25.12
5 Jacob Chicola SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:20.79 4:25.11 5:39.34 4:25.11
6 George Femmer FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:24.78 4:28.41 3:37.42 4:31.10
7 Elias Madrid SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 4:55.32 4:30.93 3:58.42 4:17.39
8 Dylan Heck SR-4 UL-Lafayette 5:25.06 4:33.16 5:25.06 4:16.77
10 Logan LaGarde JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:48.74 4:37.63 4:07.09 5:08.17
11 Francisco Solis SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 4:56.09 4:41.99 5:52.49 5:27.11
  Nathan Jones SR-4 McNeese State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Daigle SO-2 McNeese State DNS DNS DNS DNS