April 27, 2018
|
Pacific (Ore.) - Forest Grove, OR

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gary Davis III Senior Unattached 2:16.62 1:57.77 2:13.08 2:20.15 1:34.22
2 Rylie Cabalse FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:08.57 1:59.04 2:14.52 1:34.05 1:26.90
3 Andres Martinez SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:32.93 1:59.14 1:47.23 2:19.40 1:23.40
4 William Payton FR-1 Portland State 2:20.28 1:59.89 1:23.93 2:21.47 1:47.91
5 Ezekiel Oien FR-1 Multnomah 1:36.45 2:00.56 2:30.70 2:25.88 1:48.51
6 Hayden Earl FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:19.84 2:01.60 1:32.42 2:30.79 1:32.42
7 Chris Ramirez FR-1 Oregon Tech 2:21.23 2:01.75 1:36.19 1:26.45 1:37.40
8 Sam King SR-4 Corban 2:20.84 2:02.47 2:12.27 1:47.78 2:15.95
9 Daniel Carter SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:41.62 2:05.45 1:50.40 2:18.00 2:40.58
10 Jayson Maule Freshman Unattached 2:07.51 2:06.24 2:40.33 1:53.62 1:59.93
11 Ben Davis FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:17.74 2:06.36 2:40.48 1:38.56 1:49.94
12 Aiden Pullen FR-1 Clark College 1:56.43 2:07.94 1:52.59 1:47.47 2:10.50
13 Daniel Larabee SO-2 Multnomah 1:32.39 2:08.32 2:32.70 2:45.54 2:09.61
14 Grant Brobeck FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:51.66 2:12.92 1:55.64 1:50.33 2:39.51
15 Timothy Lottis Freshman Unattached 2:06.42 2:14.48 2:26.59 2:25.24 1:57.00
16 Jason Ernst SO-2 Clark College 2:21.15 2:30.15 3:15.20 2:13.64 2:10.63
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gary Davis III Senior Unattached 2:29.57 2:22.51 1:57.77 2:01.31 2:17.79 2:27.22
2 Rylie Cabalse FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:02.62 2:34.76 1:59.04 1:29.28 1:50.71 2:18.09
3 Andres Martinez SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:24.16 1:52.00 1:59.14 2:25.35 1:53.19 2:18.21
4 William Payton FR-1 Portland State 2:07.09 2:35.86 1:59.89 2:22.67 2:27.47 1:39.51
5 Ezekiel Oien FR-1 Multnomah 2:27.09 1:36.45 2:00.56 2:22.26 2:13.83 1:47.30
6 Hayden Earl FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:18.63 2:00.39 2:01.60 2:02.82 1:27.56 1:36.07
7 Chris Ramirez FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:48.36 2:38.28 2:01.75 2:23.67 2:01.75 2:20.02
10 Jayson Maule Freshman Unattached 2:27.70 2:23.92 2:06.24 1:34.68 2:31.49 2:07.51
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Sam King SR-4 Corban 2:02.47 1:29.41
9 Daniel Carter SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:05.45 2:26.78
11 Ben Davis FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:06.36 2:02.57
12 Aiden Pullen FR-1 Clark College 2:07.94 1:51.31
13 Daniel Larabee SO-2 Multnomah 2:08.32 2:30.14
14 Grant Brobeck FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:12.92 2:08.94
15 Timothy Lottis Freshman Unattached 2:14.48 2:30.62
16 Jason Ernst SO-2 Clark College 2:30.15 3:00.18