March 10, 2018
|
Pacific (Ore.) - Forest Grove, OR

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeff Mullins SR-4 Lewis & Clark 3:51.82 4:01.48 4:18.39 3:54.24 4:25.63 3:20.43 10
2 Christian Parr SR-4 George Fox 4:22.13 4:02.71 3:31.16 4:00.29 4:31.84 4:48.83 8
3 Brendon Henkel SO-2 George Fox 4:54.28 4:03.20 4:49.41 5:06.44 3:51.04 4:54.28 6
4 Garrett Kraal SR-4 Northwest Christian 4:33.50 4:06.39 4:28.57 4:03.93 3:31.90 3:24.51 5
5 Spencer Elmore JR-3 George Fox 3:18.32 4:07.89 5:17.30 3:15.84 4:10.37 3:08.40 4
6 Romare Ashford SO-2 George Fox 3:49.62 4:09.58 3:42.13 2:59.70 3:07.19 3:54.61 3
7 Aiden Pullen FR-1 Clark College 4:56.04 4:10.88 4:38.48 3:38.27 3:03.15 3:45.80 2
8 Andres Martinez SO-2 Northwest Christian 4:25.14 4:12.51 4:22.61 5:10.59 3:19.49 5:10.59 1
9 Justin Mejia   OSU Running Club 3:42.97 4:13.37 4:26.04 5:09.12 3:55.64 4:28.58 -
10 Jeff Lee SR-4 Linfield 3:48.38 4:13.75 3:38.23 4:39.13 3:30.62 3:02.70 -
11 Rylan Larsen SO-2 George Fox 5:27.82 4:14.12 3:36.01 3:53.79 4:09.04 3:10.59 -
12 Richard Beck FR-1 George Fox 5:11.51 4:15.33 5:26.83 3:29.37 3:34.48 4:43.42 -
13 Michael Parnell   Bronco Track & Running Club 3:56.33 4:16.88 5:33.95 3:22.94 5:10.83 5:18.54 -
14 Nick Slenning SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 3:45.59 4:19.29 4:58.19 3:30.03 4:27.07 3:24.84 -
15 Josh Gibbs SO-2 George Fox 4:20.94 4:20.94 4:47.04 3:18.32 5:15.74 4:57.48 -
16 Hayden Earl FR-1 Clackamas CC 5:16.37 4:21.46 4:16.23 5:32.06 3:37.02 4:52.84 -
17 Grant Blodgett JR-3 Linfield 3:56.09 4:25.26 3:40.17 3:10.99 3:53.43 5:15.66 -
18 Rylie Cabalse FR-1 Northwest Christian 4:32.08 4:26.74 4:18.74 4:24.08 4:40.08 3:25.39 -
19 Johnathan Guisinger FR-1 George Fox 5:31.07 4:26.99 5:23.06 3:22.92 3:36.27 4:16.31 -
20 Colin Atchison SR-4 George Fox 5:20.52 4:27.10 4:13.75 5:39.22 5:36.55 4:16.42 -
21 Jacob Lackey FR-1 Northwest Christian 4:38.37 4:32.91 4:41.10 5:24.77 5:24.77 5:13.85 -
22 Cameron Holland FR-1 Linfield 4:29.98 4:38.33 3:37.10 5:11.73 3:48.23 4:38.33 -
23 Kyle Hiebel   OSU Running Club 4:44.57 4:41.75 5:49.37 5:04.29 3:42.59 5:29.65 -
24 Ivan Ramos-king SR-4 Lewis & Clark 4:21.09 4:53.36 5:46.17 3:34.16 6:00.84 5:02.16 -
25 Nicholas Ungermann SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 4:33.44 5:21.69 6:48.55 4:23.79 5:44.21 4:20.57 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jeff Mullins SR-4 Lewis & Clark 4:01.48 10
2 Christian Parr SR-4 George Fox 4:02.71 8
3 Brendon Henkel SO-2 George Fox 4:03.20 6
4 Garrett Kraal SR-4 Northwest Christian 4:06.39 5
5 Spencer Elmore JR-3 George Fox 4:07.89 4
6 Romare Ashford SO-2 George Fox 4:09.58 3
7 Aiden Pullen FR-1 Clark College 4:10.88 2
8 Andres Martinez SO-2 Northwest Christian 4:12.51 1
9 Justin Mejia   OSU Running Club 4:13.37 -
10 Jeff Lee SR-4 Linfield 4:13.75 -
11 Rylan Larsen SO-2 George Fox 4:14.12 -
12 Richard Beck FR-1 George Fox 4:15.33 -
14 Nick Slenning SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 4:19.29 -
20 Colin Atchison SR-4 George Fox 4:27.10 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Michael Parnell   Bronco Track & Running Club 4:16.88 4:55.42 4:37.43 -
15 Josh Gibbs SO-2 George Fox 4:20.94 5:18.35 3:23.54 -
16 Hayden Earl FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:21.46 4:39.77 4:13.62 -
17 Grant Blodgett JR-3 Linfield 4:25.26 4:43.83 4:04.04 -
18 Rylie Cabalse FR-1 Northwest Christian 4:26.74 5:25.43 5:09.42 -
19 Johnathan Guisinger FR-1 George Fox 4:26.99 4:40.34 4:48.35 -
21 Jacob Lackey FR-1 Northwest Christian 4:32.91 4:13.81 3:30.14 -
22 Cameron Holland FR-1 Linfield 4:38.33 5:59.05 5:36.78 -
23 Kyle Hiebel   OSU Running Club 4:41.75 3:59.49 5:29.65 -
24 Ivan Ramos-king SR-4 Lewis & Clark 4:53.36 6:00.84 3:31.22 -
25 Nicholas Ungermann SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 5:21.69 4:59.18 4:04.49 -