February 17, 2018
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brent Rodden JR-3 Siena Heights 1:56.94 1:43.18 1:39.74 1:54.64 1:42.03 10
2 Matthew MacGregor SO-2 Aquinas 1:40.78 2:15.16 2:18.72 1:58.56 2:05.68 8
3 Robert Morse FR-1 Aquinas 1:34.01 1:57.81 1:32.82 1:59.00 1:28.06 6
4 Owen Woltjer FR-1 Cornerstone 2:13.56 2:09.91 2:37.84 2:01.41 2:34.19 5
5 Nate Silvey JR-3 Cornerstone 2:38.15 2:35.72 2:13.82 2:01.65 2:35.72 4
6 Devonta Beckham SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:34.92 1:48.31 2:24.82 2:01.69 1:44.66 3
7 Donovan Gomez SO-2 Madonna 2:11.62 2:01.87 1:48.47 2:01.87 1:39.94 2
8 Connor McGee FR-1 Aquinas 1:48.78 2:20.56 1:48.78 2:02.22 2:05.89 1
9 Maurice Macklin FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:32.76 1:46.37 1:45.13 2:03.68 1:40.18 -
10 Alexander Hoop JR-3 Aquinas 2:35.98 2:01.32 2:19.89 2:03.79 2:06.27 -
11 Alex Rodridguez JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:36.58 2:09.24 1:30.72 2:04.27 2:11.73 -
12 Garrett Tremaine SR-4 Cornerstone 1:32.04 2:14.32 2:04.37 2:04.37 2:23.03 -
13 Isiah Wyatt-Young FR-1 Siena Heights 2:11.37 2:27.79 2:18.95 2:06.31 1:44.84 -
14 Michael Burciaga FR-1 Siena Heights 2:42.97 2:13.22 2:01.58 2:09.34 1:42.18 -
15 William Jackson JR-3 Siena Heights 1:39.81 2:10.92 1:50.18 2:09.62 1:35.92 -
16 Dominic Santina SO-2 Rochester College 2:29.68 2:05.63 2:02.95 2:13.64 2:29.68 -
17 Justis Madrigal SR-4 Siena Heights 2:31.23 2:02.62 2:16.24 2:16.24 1:44.91 -
18 Brandon Binkowski SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:19.75 2:52.64 1:50.98 2:17.01 2:01.94 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Maurice Macklin FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:03.68 -
16 Dominic Santina SO-2 Rochester College 2:13.64 -
17 Justis Madrigal SR-4 Siena Heights 2:16.24 -
18 Brandon Binkowski SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:17.01 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Donovan Gomez SO-2 Madonna 2:01.87 1:30.19 2
10 Alexander Hoop JR-3 Aquinas 2:03.79 2:17.41 -
12 Garrett Tremaine SR-4 Cornerstone 2:04.37 2:09.35 -
13 Isiah Wyatt-Young FR-1 Siena Heights 2:06.31 2:29.05 -
14 Michael Burciaga FR-1 Siena Heights 2:09.34 2:44.27 -
15 William Jackson JR-3 Siena Heights 2:09.62 2:32.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brent Rodden JR-3 Siena Heights 1:54.64 1:31.72 2:11.84 10
2 Matthew MacGregor SO-2 Aquinas 1:58.56 1:30.11 1:58.56 8
3 Robert Morse FR-1 Aquinas 1:59.00 2:21.61 1:41.15 6
4 Owen Woltjer FR-1 Cornerstone 2:01.41 2:24.48 1:39.56 5
5 Nate Silvey JR-3 Cornerstone 2:01.65 1:38.54 2:35.72 4
6 Devonta Beckham SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:01.69 1:34.92 2:17.51 3
8 Connor McGee FR-1 Aquinas 2:02.22 2:35.22 2:15.67 1
11 Alex Rodridguez JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:04.27 2:25.40 2:03.03 -