March 2, 2018
|
The Brook Hill School - Bullard, TX

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Natasha Poleon JR-3 Wiley 14.58 12.15 0.9
2 Angel Miles FR-1 Texas College 8.75 12.32 0.9
3 Chriss Ann Thomas JR-3 Wiley 9.27 12.36 0.9
4 Datavia Johnson JR-3 Wiley 15.18 12.54 0.9
5 Taishia Pryce SO-2 Wiley 9.54 12.55 0.9
6 Danielle David SO-2 Wiley 9.51 12.67 0.9
7 Ca'sha Taylor SR-4 Jarvis Christian 9.76 13.01 0.9
8 Rosaline McCoy SO-2 Jarvis Christian 12.88 13.27 -0.1
9 Ronnece Galloway FR-1 LeTourneau 10.24 13.29 -2.1
10 Shanetra Minor SR-4 East Texas Baptist 16.50 13.30 -0.1
11 Crystal Jones FR-1 LeTourneau 17.03 13.41 -0.1
12 Allison Long FR-1 Hendrix 13.04 13.44 -0.1
13 Tia Steen-Baker FR-1 East Texas Baptist 9.58 13.49 -2.1
14 Sharbre'nae Garrett FR-1 Jarvis Christian 13.31 13.58 -2.1
15 Katie Welch FR-1 Hendrix 16.73 13.71 -0.1
16 Emani Brown FR-1 Jarvis Christian 16.89 13.73 -1.3
17 Jocelyn McCoy FR-1 Jarvis Christian 12.57 13.96 -2.1
18 Jordan Williams   Southwest Christian 17.54 14.26 -0.1
19 AbbyGayle Winn SO-2 Louisiana College 12.14 14.45 -0.1
20 Ashton Hawkins SO-2 UT-Tyler 10.33 14.55 -0.1
21 Olivia Lawrence SR-4 East Texas Baptist 13.26 14.57 -2.1
22 Taylor Payne SR-4 Louisiana College 12.28 14.61 -1.3
23 Jaslyn Bright FR-1 Louisiana College 15.70 14.67 -1.3
24 Amielle Briscoe FR-1 Louisiana College 10.53 14.82 -1.3
25 Ashley Vallejo FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 11.56 15.20 -1.3
26 macarieah Aekin FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 18.78 16.76 -1.3
27 Riley Blok SO-2 LeTourneau 21.37 17.09 -2.1
  Leslie Bethea SR-4 Wiley DNS DNS -
  Stefanie Saenz SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS -
  Lauryn Cannady FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS -
  Praise Adebimpe FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ronnece Galloway FR-1 LeTourneau 15.15 14.76 9.71 13.29 13.83 15.95
13 Tia Steen-Baker FR-1 East Texas Baptist 10.53 13.49 10.66 13.49 11.20 14.17
14 Sharbre'nae Garrett FR-1 Jarvis Christian 13.58 17.25 9.65 13.58 10.32 16.84
17 Jocelyn McCoy FR-1 Jarvis Christian 16.06 13.82 11.17 13.96 11.17 15.92
21 Olivia Lawrence SR-4 East Texas Baptist 18.95 15.59 16.91 14.57 13.12 15.01
27 Riley Blok SO-2 LeTourneau 16.41 16.41 12.65 17.09 14.36 15.21
  Lauryn Cannady FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Emani Brown FR-1 Jarvis Christian 13.73
22 Taylor Payne SR-4 Louisiana College 14.61
23 Jaslyn Bright FR-1 Louisiana College 14.67
24 Amielle Briscoe FR-1 Louisiana College 14.82
25 Ashley Vallejo FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 15.20
26 macarieah Aekin FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 16.76
  Stefanie Saenz SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) DNS
  Praise Adebimpe FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Rosaline McCoy SO-2 Jarvis Christian 13.01 13.27 12.21 17.12 11.68 13.14
10 Shanetra Minor SR-4 East Texas Baptist 9.71 13.30 14.77 16.23 15.17 14.37
11 Crystal Jones FR-1 LeTourneau 11.40 13.41 16.10 17.44 17.17 12.74
12 Allison Long FR-1 Hendrix 13.71 13.44 17.07 11.16 11.83 9.82
15 Katie Welch FR-1 Hendrix 17.83 13.71 12.89 14.26 10.70 15.63
18 Jordan Williams   Southwest Christian 14.41 14.26 14.55 18.11 10.41 18.26
19 AbbyGayle Winn SO-2 Louisiana College 15.47 14.45 12.14 16.48 10.55 16.91
20 Ashton Hawkins SO-2 UT-Tyler 10.63 14.55 10.63 17.32 17.76 17.90
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natasha Poleon JR-3 Wiley 12.15
2 Angel Miles FR-1 Texas College 12.32
3 Chriss Ann Thomas JR-3 Wiley 12.36
4 Datavia Johnson JR-3 Wiley 12.54
5 Taishia Pryce SO-2 Wiley 12.55
6 Danielle David SO-2 Wiley 12.67
7 Ca'sha Taylor SR-4 Jarvis Christian 13.01
  Leslie Bethea SR-4 Wiley DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natasha Poleon JR-3 Wiley 25.05
2 Angel Miles FR-1 Texas College 25.57
3 Michaela Neils FR-1 Wiley 25.71
4 Kirby Roy JR-3 Southern Arkansas 25.93
5 Abby Lentz SO-2 Southern Arkansas 26.02
6 Datavia Johnson JR-3 Wiley 26.22
7 Chriss Ann Thomas JR-3 Wiley 26.22
8 Danielle David SO-2 Wiley 26.34
9 Breanna Byrd JR-3 Southern Arkansas 26.63
10 Shamona Hunt SO-2 Wiley 26.92
11 Kenisha Bryant SR-4 Southern Arkansas 26.92
12 Tia Steen-Baker FR-1 East Texas Baptist 27.28
13 Heavenlee Sanders SO-2 Louisiana College 27.32
14 Deja Harrison SR-4 Wiley 27.33
15 Aaryn Honeywood SO-2 East Texas Baptist 27.50
16 Qwaniqua Howard FR-1 Louisiana College 27.86
17 Kyra Winn FR-1 UT-Tyler 27.99
18 Allison Long FR-1 Hendrix 28.07
19 Jocelyn McCoy FR-1 Jarvis Christian 28.55
20 Emani Brown FR-1 Jarvis Christian 28.61
21 Jordan Williams   Southwest Christian 29.00
22 Cydnei Wells FR-1 East Texas Baptist 29.04
23 Shanetra Minor SR-4 East Texas Baptist 29.15
24 Udauakobong Nkanga FR-1 Jarvis Christian 29.43
25 Olivia Lawrence SR-4 East Texas Baptist 29.77
26 Anna Brunk FR-1 Dallas 29.84
27 Sadie Ingram FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 29.89
28 BRIANNA ALEXANDER FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 30.07
29 Ashton Hawkins SO-2 UT-Tyler 30.74
30 Sadiee Burrage FR-1 East Texas Baptist 31.32
31 Daicza Garcia FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 31.50
32 Diana Soto FR-1 Louisiana College 32.90
33 Areli Moreno FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 33.25
  Rosaline McCoy SO-2 Jarvis Christian DNF
  Brittney Colunga FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Heavenlee Sanders SO-2 Louisiana College 27.05 27.32
22 Cydnei Wells FR-1 East Texas Baptist 34.56 29.04
31 Daicza Garcia FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 23.63 31.50
32 Diana Soto FR-1 Louisiana College 24.35 32.90
  Brittney Colunga FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Tia Steen-Baker FR-1 East Texas Baptist 32.19 27.28
15 Aaryn Honeywood SO-2 East Texas Baptist 27.23 27.50
16 Qwaniqua Howard FR-1 Louisiana College 27.03 27.86
27 Sadie Ingram FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 21.23 29.89
30 Sadiee Burrage FR-1 East Texas Baptist 28.51 31.32
33 Areli Moreno FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 23.94 33.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Allison Long FR-1 Hendrix 28.07 21.06
19 Jocelyn McCoy FR-1 Jarvis Christian 28.55 20.27
20 Emani Brown FR-1 Jarvis Christian 28.61 35.48
24 Udauakobong Nkanga FR-1 Jarvis Christian 29.43 27.37
25 Olivia Lawrence SR-4 East Texas Baptist 29.77 30.96
26 Anna Brunk FR-1 Dallas 29.84 37.60
29 Ashton Hawkins SO-2 UT-Tyler 30.74 25.21
  Rosaline McCoy SO-2 Jarvis Christian DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Kirby Roy JR-3 Southern Arkansas 26.19 25.93 26.45
5 Abby Lentz SO-2 Southern Arkansas 30.45 26.02 21.34
6 Datavia Johnson JR-3 Wiley 26.22 26.22 25.96
10 Shamona Hunt SO-2 Wiley 26.12 26.92 25.85
17 Kyra Winn FR-1 UT-Tyler 23.80 27.99 36.39
21 Jordan Williams   Southwest Christian 26.68 29.00 24.07
23 Shanetra Minor SR-4 East Texas Baptist 21.57 29.15 35.28
28 BRIANNA ALEXANDER FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 31.58 30.07 24.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Natasha Poleon JR-3 Wiley 29.06 25.05
2 Angel Miles FR-1 Texas College 32.73 25.57
3 Michaela Neils FR-1 Wiley 28.03 25.71
7 Chriss Ann Thomas JR-3 Wiley 18.62 26.22
8 Danielle David SO-2 Wiley 19.23 26.34
9 Breanna Byrd JR-3 Southern Arkansas 30.10 26.63
11 Kenisha Bryant SR-4 Southern Arkansas 22.62 26.92
14 Deja Harrison SR-4 Wiley 34.99 27.33

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Deja Harrison SR-4 Wiley 1:15.35 1:08.23 59.33 1:02.30
2 Chloee Riddley FR-1 Southern Arkansas 54.71 1:10.76 59.46 1:03.03
3 Shamona Hunt SO-2 Wiley 57.42 1:16.76 1:00.44 56.21
4 Bayli Luke FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 1:09.13 1:12.77 1:00.64 1:04.28
5 Bailey Yocom SO-2 Southern Arkansas 43.07 1:16.90 1:01.52 1:08.29
6 MySherie Johnson JR-3 Louisiana College 1:17.16 47.68 1:02.73 1:17.16
7 Aliyah Mixon JR-3 Southern Arkansas 45.19 50.84 1:02.76 1:19.08
8 Kyra Winn FR-1 UT-Tyler 49.44 58.95 1:03.38 48.17
9 Kiarah Rounds JR-3 Jarvis Christian 44.84 1:05.34 1:04.05 1:08.54
10 Maya Taylor SR-4 Southern Arkansas 52.64 1:11.90 1:04.19 48.15
11 India Young FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:19.12 1:12.04 1:04.32 1:20.40
12 Deona Johnson JR-3 Jarvis Christian 1:19.78 49.95 1:04.86 1:04.86
13 Chauzney Hooks JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:24.64 55.77 1:05.61 1:00.37
14 Kennedy Keer SO-2 LeTourneau 50.06 1:23.65 1:05.86 1:20.35
15 Claire Burson SO-2 LeTourneau 1:16.18 1:01.61 1:06.24 47.70
16 Michaela Neils FR-1 Wiley 1:14.63 1:05.30 1:06.63 51.31
17 Sadiee Burrage FR-1 East Texas Baptist 1:01.16 48.10 1:08.71 1:13.52
18 Leslie Hernandez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:05.36 1:15.00 1:08.80 1:08.12
19 Terah 'Kim' Akande FR-1 Texas College 1:21.79 1:27.33 1:09.31 59.61
20 Udauakobong Nkanga FR-1 Jarvis Christian 58.25 1:14.89 1:09.34 1:09.34
21 Panda Green FR-1 Dallas 1:17.71 1:04.29 1:10.64 1:08.52
22 Daicza Garcia FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:27.06 1:17.63 1:12.55 1:26.34
  Cydnei Wells FR-1 East Texas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS
  BRIANNA ALEXANDER FR-1 Texas Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kendall Adair   Southwest Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Bayli Luke FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 1:00.64
20 Udauakobong Nkanga FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:09.34
21 Panda Green FR-1 Dallas 1:10.64
22 Daicza Garcia FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:12.55
  Cydnei Wells FR-1 East Texas Baptist DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Chauzney Hooks JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:05.61 1:04.30
15 Claire Burson SO-2 LeTourneau 1:06.24 1:20.15
17 Sadiee Burrage FR-1 East Texas Baptist 1:08.71 1:21.77
19 Terah 'Kim' Akande FR-1 Texas College 1:09.31 1:09.31
  BRIANNA ALEXANDER FR-1 Texas Wesleyan DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 MySherie Johnson JR-3 Louisiana College 1:02.73
8 Kyra Winn FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:03.38
9 Kiarah Rounds JR-3 Jarvis Christian 1:04.05
11 India Young FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:04.32
12 Deona Johnson JR-3 Jarvis Christian 1:04.86
14 Kennedy Keer SO-2 LeTourneau 1:05.86
18 Leslie Hernandez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:08.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Deja Harrison SR-4 Wiley 59.33 59.33
2 Chloee Riddley FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:02.44 59.46
3 Shamona Hunt SO-2 Wiley 1:16.76 1:00.44
5 Bailey Yocom SO-2 Southern Arkansas 57.22 1:01.52
7 Aliyah Mixon JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1:17.20 1:02.76
10 Maya Taylor SR-4 Southern Arkansas 1:14.46 1:04.19
16 Michaela Neils FR-1 Wiley 56.64 1:06.63
  Kendall Adair   Southwest Christian DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Richards JR-3 Austin College 1:45.23 2:33.46 2:07.15 2:26.15
2 RIANNA VIDALES FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 2:29.21 3:10.17 1:54.10 2:26.28
3 Rebekah Christman SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:04.50 2:01.04 2:14.32 2:27.60
4 Kennedy Keer SO-2 LeTourneau 2:28.67 2:51.42 3:12.66 2:31.70
5 Emma Callahan FR-1 Dallas 2:16.84 1:56.62 3:09.70 2:35.49
6 Melissa Kidder SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:49.84 3:17.88 3:10.09 2:35.81
7 Tristin Salem SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:28.13 2:59.98 2:23.35 2:39.27
8 Courtney Smith SO-2 UT-Tyler 3:10.29 3:05.37 2:37.48 2:44.04
9 Zoraya Nunez FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:23.01 2:47.67 2:11.51 2:44.38
10 Alex Vaile FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:22.11 3:34.82 2:25.42 2:45.24
11 Clare Hernandez FR-1 Dallas 2:37.77 2:41.09 2:04.56 2:46.07
12 Letizia Hernandez SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:23.96 2:33.39 2:50.25 2:48.56
13 Chloe Hudson JR-3 East Texas Baptist 2:52.61 2:18.76 2:54.30 2:49.22
14 Amy Foote FR-1 Dallas 2:55.72 2:47.11 3:06.06 2:52.27
15 Kendall Adair   Southwest Christian 3:33.58 2:18.92 3:28.37 2:53.64
16 Alondra Hurtado FR-1 Dallas 3:30.52 2:17.45 2:12.23 2:53.98
17 Chauzney Hooks JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:17.93 2:09.20 3:03.32 2:54.59
18 Niyia Sims JR-3 Southern Arkansas 2:37.68 2:18.40 2:27.16 2:55.19
19 Mary Korth FR-1 Dallas 2:15.52 2:31.57 2:24.44 2:58.31
20 TyAnn Broughton FR-1 Jarvis Christian 4:08.54 2:19.57 3:51.33 3:11.18
  Alanna Townley FR-1 Louisiana College DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Regan Lain JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Richards JR-3 Austin College 2:26.15 2:24.69 2:24.69 3:10.00 2:27.62
12 Letizia Hernandez SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:48.56 2:56.99 3:15.53 3:22.28 2:51.94
17 Chauzney Hooks JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:54.59 2:51.10 3:20.78 3:22.53 2:40.63
19 Mary Korth FR-1 Dallas 2:58.31 3:30.41 3:12.58 2:44.05 2:51.18
20 TyAnn Broughton FR-1 Jarvis Christian 3:11.18 3:49.42 4:04.71 3:53.24 4:06.63
  Alanna Townley FR-1 Louisiana College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 RIANNA VIDALES FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 2:43.84 2:26.28 2:01.42 1:51.18 1:58.49 2:21.90 2:40.91
6 Melissa Kidder SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:06.21 2:35.81 2:12.44 1:55.30 2:23.35 2:26.47 3:03.86
8 Courtney Smith SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:04.67 2:44.04 2:44.04 2:53.89 2:26.00 2:42.40 2:44.04
9 Zoraya Nunez FR-1 UT-Tyler 3:22.19 2:44.38 2:18.08 2:00.00 2:39.45 2:00.00 2:44.38
10 Alex Vaile FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:48.55 2:45.24 3:34.82 2:05.59 2:07.24 3:05.07 3:31.51
13 Chloe Hudson JR-3 East Texas Baptist 2:39.07 2:49.22 3:26.45 2:05.23 2:50.92 3:01.07 2:25.53
14 Amy Foote FR-1 Dallas 3:06.06 2:52.27 2:00.59 2:55.72 3:19.84 2:50.55 2:52.27
16 Alondra Hurtado FR-1 Dallas 2:45.28 2:53.98 2:34.85 3:34.00 3:13.12 2:15.71 2:27.89
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Rebekah Christman SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:27.60 2:48.27
4 Kennedy Keer SO-2 LeTourneau 2:31.70 3:15.70
5 Emma Callahan FR-1 Dallas 2:35.49 2:27.72
7 Tristin Salem SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:39.27 2:50.42
11 Clare Hernandez FR-1 Dallas 2:46.07 3:20.95
15 Kendall Adair   Southwest Christian 2:53.64 2:20.65
18 Niyia Sims JR-3 Southern Arkansas 2:55.19 2:16.65
  Regan Lain JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Richards JR-3 Austin College 5:36.84 5:57.90 5:51.88 5:00.75 6:30.98
2 Alexis Segura SO-2 LeTourneau 6:19.83 5:31.21 4:48.67 5:03.86 3:53.98
3 MELISSA GONZALES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 4:30.81 6:17.31 4:58.20 5:04.28 5:49.93
4 Skye Summers FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:56.15 4:36.32 5:50.01 5:07.02 6:26.85
5 Emily Villines SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 5:24.27 4:22.50 6:35.29 5:08.82 6:41.47
6 RIANNA VIDALES FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 5:04.53 5:54.25 6:12.89 5:10.74 6:00.46
7 Hannah Smith JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:27.46 4:09.49 4:40.68 5:11.86 5:24.34
8 Sierra Romero SO-2 Southern Arkansas 4:47.25 4:47.25 5:43.45 5:12.22 4:06.66
9 Paulina Rodriguez FR-1 UT-Tyler 4:27.47 6:36.49 5:11.53 5:14.67 3:52.86
10 Lindsey Rayborn   Unattached 6:07.10 6:51.40 5:22.79 5:16.46 4:13.17
11 JACLYN RAMOS FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 6:49.02 4:39.03 5:29.76 5:17.07 5:13.90
12 Lindsay Klasek FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:16.84 5:02.12 4:42.63 5:24.86 6:00.60
13 Emma Callahan FR-1 Dallas 4:40.09 5:59.17 4:13.73 5:29.51 7:08.37
14 Clare Hernandez FR-1 Dallas 5:05.10 4:14.25 7:03.74 5:38.99 6:02.72
15 Katherine Merola   Unattached 4:03.18 4:47.70 4:47.70 5:42.50 4:20.30
16 Gracie Cain FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 4:40.73 4:26.87 6:24.71 5:46.58 6:48.97
17 Regan Lain JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 6:18.94 5:44.18 5:23.32 5:47.65 6:32.85
18 Bailey Clark JR-3 Austin College 7:11.86 5:18.59 7:29.56 5:53.98 4:29.03
19 Chloe Hudson JR-3 East Texas Baptist 6:50.08 4:51.38 4:22.60 5:59.72 4:15.41
20 Amy Foote FR-1 Dallas 5:26.93 4:28.81 7:26.80 6:03.25 5:26.93
21 Bridey Davis FR-1 LeTourneau 7:03.22 5:15.56 7:21.78 6:11.24 6:18.67
22 Mireille Hernandez JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 7:16.13 8:04.59 7:49.68 6:12.76 5:42.94
23 Danielle Lozano FR-1 Austin College 6:43.41 7:54.37 5:51.11 6:13.52 7:02.08
24 Alondra Hurtado FR-1 Dallas 7:51.44 6:54.41 5:07.96 6:20.19 8:10.45
25 Autumn McLauchlin FR-1 UT-Tyler 8:18.92 7:47.74 4:40.65 6:29.78 5:15.73
26 Victoria Guiterrez JR-3 East Texas Baptist 5:52.41 4:52.34 5:40.39 6:40.46 6:52.48
  Allison Fuller FR-1 LeTourneau NT NT NT NT NT
  Lianne McKee FR-1 UT-Tyler NT NT NT NT NT
  Theresa Simmons FR-1 UT-Tyler NT NT NT NT NT
  Mary Korth FR-1 Dallas NT NT NT NT NT
  Kirstiana Welch FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Samantha Tschirhart   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hollee Ratliff   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lillian Hannigan   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kelcey Cooper   Jacksonville College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Skye Summers FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:07.02 4:48.60
11 JACLYN RAMOS FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 5:17.07 3:41.95
12 Lindsay Klasek FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:24.86 5:50.85
16 Gracie Cain FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:46.58 4:26.87
19 Chloe Hudson JR-3 East Texas Baptist 5:59.72 7:00.88
20 Amy Foote FR-1 Dallas 6:03.25 7:44.96
24 Alondra Hurtado FR-1 Dallas 6:20.19 4:33.74
25 Autumn McLauchlin FR-1 UT-Tyler 6:29.78 6:06.40
26 Victoria Guiterrez JR-3 East Texas Baptist 6:40.46 6:00.42
  Mary Korth FR-1 Dallas NT NT
  Lianne McKee FR-1 UT-Tyler NT NT
  Theresa Simmons FR-1 UT-Tyler NT NT
  Allison Fuller FR-1 LeTourneau NT NT
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Emma Callahan FR-1 Dallas 5:29.51 5:13.04 4:49.97
14 Clare Hernandez FR-1 Dallas 5:38.99 3:57.30 6:29.84
17 Regan Lain JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 5:47.65 4:38.12 5:12.89
18 Bailey Clark JR-3 Austin College 5:53.98 7:01.24 5:53.98
21 Bridey Davis FR-1 LeTourneau 6:11.24 6:11.24 6:52.08
22 Mireille Hernandez JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:12.76 7:01.22 7:16.13
23 Danielle Lozano FR-1 Austin College 6:13.52 4:32.67 5:39.91
  Kelcey Cooper   Jacksonville College DNS DNS DNS
  Kirstiana Welch FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS
  Lillian Hannigan   Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hannah Richards JR-3 Austin College 5:36.84 5:00.75
2 Alexis Segura SO-2 LeTourneau 5:09.94 5:03.86
3 MELISSA GONZALES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 6:02.10 5:04.28
5 Emily Villines SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 5:33.53 5:08.82
6 RIANNA VIDALES FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 4:45.88 5:10.74
7 Hannah Smith JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:24.34 5:11.86
8 Sierra Romero SO-2 Southern Arkansas 5:52.81 5:12.22
9 Paulina Rodriguez FR-1 UT-Tyler 6:11.31 5:14.67
10 Lindsey Rayborn   Unattached 3:47.86 5:16.46
15 Katherine Merola   Unattached 7:04.70 5:42.50
  Samantha Tschirhart   Unattached DNS DNS
  Hollee Ratliff   Unattached DNS DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindsey Rayborn   Unattached 19:15.17 15:58.80 15:35.69 17:31.21 18:05.86 18:28.97
2 Emily Villines SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 19:24.22 22:18.86 19:59.15 19:24.22 25:01.85 16:17.95
3 MELISSA GONZALES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 19:43.86 17:57.32 16:58.12 19:08.35 22:29.60 17:57.32
4 Hannah Smith JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 19:46.33 21:09.38 16:36.52 22:08.69 20:57.51 16:00.93
5 MARIA GUILLEN FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 19:51.64 24:37.64 19:27.81 23:49.97 23:02.31 21:50.81
6 Michelle Donohue SO-2 Southern Arkansas 20:21.79 25:02.81 18:44.05 18:07.40 14:39.69 17:42.96
7 Karly Anderson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 20:31.58 20:56.22 18:40.74 18:28.43 15:23.69 18:53.06
8 Alex Quinn SR-4 Austin College 21:03.74 22:32.21 14:44.62 19:10.01 25:54.40 25:16.49
9 Katherine Merola   Unattached 21:21.07 20:29.83 25:50.10 16:00.81 16:00.81 23:41.99
10 Kirstiana Welch FR-1 LeTourneau 21:27.59 22:19.10 15:14.19 21:53.35 22:19.10 25:19.36
11 Marilyn Gonzalez   Jacksonville College 22:04.42 27:48.77 17:39.54 17:52.78 16:46.56 22:30.91
12 Gina Fossati   Unattached 22:43.65 20:40.93 29:05.48 28:38.20 28:51.84 22:43.65
13 Grasyn Langley JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 23:00.86 28:59.89 21:10.40 22:05.63 25:05.14 16:06.61
14 Karen Rayas   Jacksonville College 23:39.30 17:16.09 23:39.30 19:09.64 24:50.27 30:16.71
15 Adrian Tucker FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 23:45.52 23:17.01 21:51.48 28:16.37 22:34.25 22:19.99
16 Victoria Guiterrez JR-3 East Texas Baptist 27:31.22 34:24.03 20:05.39 32:11.93 25:35.64 23:40.05
  JACLYN RAMOS FR-1 Texas Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Bridey Davis FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Theresa Simmons FR-1 UT-Tyler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paulina Rodriguez FR-1 UT-Tyler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Samantha Tschirhart   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hollee Ratliff   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lianne McKee FR-1 UT-Tyler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Autumn McLauchlin FR-1 UT-Tyler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 MELISSA GONZALES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 23:05.12 25:03.51 23:28.80 19:43.86 20:19.38
5 MARIA GUILLEN FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 22:26.56 19:39.73 14:41.82 19:51.64 25:37.22
11 Marilyn Gonzalez   Jacksonville College 28:41.75 16:20.07 21:24.69 22:04.42 18:32.52
13 Grasyn Langley JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 27:23.23 28:46.08 20:15.16 23:00.86 18:52.31
14 Karen Rayas   Jacksonville College 26:29.62 17:44.48 29:05.74 23:39.30 22:14.15
16 Victoria Guiterrez JR-3 East Texas Baptist 29:26.81 29:26.81 29:43.32 27:31.22 25:52.15
  JACLYN RAMOS FR-1 Texas Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Autumn McLauchlin FR-1 UT-Tyler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lianne McKee FR-1 UT-Tyler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paulina Rodriguez FR-1 UT-Tyler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Theresa Simmons FR-1 UT-Tyler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bridey Davis FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lindsey Rayborn   Unattached 19:15.17
2 Emily Villines SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 19:24.22
4 Hannah Smith JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 19:46.33
6 Michelle Donohue SO-2 Southern Arkansas 20:21.79
7 Karly Anderson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 20:31.58
8 Alex Quinn SR-4 Austin College 21:03.74
9 Katherine Merola   Unattached 21:21.07
10 Kirstiana Welch FR-1 LeTourneau 21:27.59
12 Gina Fossati   Unattached 22:43.65
15 Adrian Tucker FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 23:45.52
  Samantha Tschirhart   Unattached DNS
  Hollee Ratliff   Unattached DNS

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiersten Huitt SO-2 Hendrix 19.64 19.97 13.47 16.23
2 Nora Day FR-1 Louisiana College 19.85 16.08 16.40 16.40
3 Emily Potts SO-2 Southern Arkansas 17.16 13.83 20.33 16.66
4 Bailey Brya SO-2 Hendrix 19.41 16.74 16.38 17.80
5 Tori Field FR-1 LeTourneau 21.82 18.49 23.86 18.49
6 Sadie Ingram FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 19.26 17.04 19.64 18.52
7 Melanie Shempert SO-2 LeTourneau 24.03 15.30 25.23 19.86
  Renae Dennie JR-3 Wiley DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anna Brunk FR-1 Dallas DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexia Whittley FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Katie Welch FR-1 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jackie Greenwell FR-1 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nora Day FR-1 Louisiana College 11.65 16.40 14.93 12.96
7 Melanie Shempert SO-2 LeTourneau 15.10 19.86 20.86 23.84
  Anna Brunk FR-1 Dallas DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexia Whittley FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiersten Huitt SO-2 Hendrix 12.83 17.37 20.29 13.96 14.29 16.23
3 Emily Potts SO-2 Southern Arkansas 18.50 19.33 20.50 14.83 19.16 16.66
4 Bailey Brya SO-2 Hendrix 13.18 13.53 14.07 13.53 21.01 17.80
5 Tori Field FR-1 LeTourneau 16.83 13.69 13.13 22.93 20.71 18.49
6 Sadie Ingram FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 14.26 17.23 20.38 16.67 19.82 18.52
  Renae Dennie JR-3 Wiley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Katie Welch FR-1 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jackie Greenwell FR-1 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taishia Pryce SO-2 Wiley 57.02 1:23.90 1:05.54 54.40 52.44
2 Bailey Brya SO-2 Hendrix 51.31 1:28.56 1:10.28 52.01 1:27.15
3 Kiersten Huitt SO-2 Hendrix 1:01.21 1:20.91 1:10.35 49.25 59.10
4 Alexis Amaro SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 55.93 1:30.07 1:12.63 1:34.42 1:28.61
5 Brooklen Butler SO-2 East Texas Baptist 1:06.19 1:01.10 1:12.73 1:28.01 1:25.83
6 Lexi Funk SO-2 LeTourneau 1:10.03 1:28.26 1:12.94 1:23.16 1:31.91
7 Renae Dennie JR-3 Wiley 1:05.32 1:19.65 1:19.65 1:08.50 1:26.82
8 Leslie Hernandez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:43.36 1:12.52 1:23.35 1:13.35 1:28.36

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wiley
(B>)
B Shaiann Charles, Renae Dennie, Leslie Bethea, Natasha Poleon 3:53.88 4:43.00 2:46.06 3:23.48 4:47.68 4:33.64
2 Southern Arkansas A Kirby Roy, Abby Lentz, Chloee Riddley, Kenisha Bryant 3:53.95 3:18.86 3:09.50 3:39.92 3:09.50 3:16.52
3 Wiley A Michaela Neils, Taishia Pryce, Alisha St Louis, Chriss Ann Thomas 4:06.93 4:04.46 4:06.93 4:04.46 3:07.67 3:39.77
4 Southern Arkansas
(B>)
B Bailey Yocom, Maya Taylor, Breanna Byrd, Aliyah Mixon 4:07.89 5:14.82 3:10.88 2:56.01 4:37.64 4:07.89
5 East Texas Baptist A Aaryn Honeywood, Brooklen Butler, Melissa Kidder, Tia Steen-Baker 4:17.62 3:10.64 5:29.76 3:20.95 4:35.66 5:09.15
6 LeTourneau A Claire Burson, Kennedy Keer, Lexi Funk, Alexis Segura 4:28.83 3:32.38 3:53.89 3:18.94 3:32.38 5:09.16
  Wiley
(C>)
C Datavia Johnson, Deja Harrison, Shamona Hunt, Danielle David DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jarvis Christian A Kiarah Rounds, Deona Johnson, Ca'sha Taylor, Sharbre'nae Garrett DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Courtney Williams FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1.52m 1.49m 1.92m 1.77m 1.55m 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
2 Carli Hale FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1.70m 1.77m 2.01m 1.35m 1.13m 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Bethany Billings SR-4 Southern Arkansas 1.73m 1.90m 2.03m 1.26m 1.49m 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
4 Brittney Colunga FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 1.06m 1.71m 1.85m 1.41m 1.62m 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Cydnei Wells FR-1 East Texas Baptist 1.42m 1.39m 1.58m 1.14m 1.53m 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
6 Jaslyn Bright FR-1 Louisiana College 1.44m 1.40m 0.90m 1.33m 1.51m 1.22m 4' 0"
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Nora Day FR-1 Louisiana College NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Leslie Bethea SR-4 Wiley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Madison Shinn FR-1 Southern Arkansas 3.35m 3.85m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
2 Katie Welch FR-1 Hendrix 3.05m 2.32m 10' 0"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Victoria Nix SO-2 UT-Tyler 3.05m 3.78m 10' 0"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
4 Anna Brunk FR-1 Dallas 2.90m 3.65m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
5 Hannah Green FR-1 Dallas 2.75m 3.47m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Taishia Pryce SO-2 Wiley 6.57m 6.08m 4.32m 4.80m 19' 11.5" 2.4
  • 6.05 (1.9)
  • 5.90 (2.5)
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
  • 5.80 (1.5)
  • 6.00 (1.4)
  • 6.08 (2.4)
2 Alisha St Louis SO-2 Wiley 5.60m 5.60m 7.22m 4.82m 18' 4.5" 0.9
  • 5.11 (1.4)
  • 5.40 (1.2)
  • 5.37 (2.3)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (0.9)
3 Leslie Bethea SR-4 Wiley 5.36m 5.53m 5.36m 6.30m 18' 1.75" +0.0
  • 5.32 (1.3)
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Allison Long FR-1 Hendrix 4.55m 5.23m 4.65m 4.71m 17' 2" +0.0
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (1.8)
  • 5.17 (1.8)
  • 4.99 (2.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
5 Crystal Jones FR-1 LeTourneau 4.56m 5.18m 6.42m 6.32m 17' 0" 0.5
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (0.8)
  • 5.18 (0.5)
  • 5.03 (1.5)
  • 4.99 (1.1)
  • 5.07 (0.4)
6 Qwaniqua Howard FR-1 Louisiana College 4.98m 5.13m 6.21m 3.64m 16' 10" 1.9
  • 4.56 (0.6)
  • 4.96 (3.0)
  • 5.02 (1.7)
  • 5.13 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (2.3)
7 Kiersten Huitt SO-2 Hendrix 4.63m 4.93m 5.67m 4.93m 16' 2.25" 0.9
  • 4.70 (0.3)
  • 4.84 (2.1)
  • 4.93 (0.9)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (1.5)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
8 Sadie Ingram FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 4.07m 4.90m 4.95m 3.63m 16' 1" +0.0
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.42 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Bailey Brya SO-2 Hendrix 4.02m 4.84m 3.39m 3.68m 15' 10.5" 2.4
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (1.5)
  • 4.84 (2.4)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.69 (2.1)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
10 Jackie Greenwell FR-1 Hendrix 4.60m 4.84m 5.18m 5.08m 15' 10.5" 2.0
  • 4.84 (2.0)
  • 4.69 (0.6)
  • 4.46 (1.3)
11 Lauryn Cannady FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 4.53m 4.77m 3.67m 5.49m 15' 7.75" 2.0
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (1.2)
  • 4.77 (2.0)
12 Nora Day FR-1 Louisiana College 4.82m 4.77m 6.11m 4.96m 15' 7.75" 1.2
  • 4.64 (1.5)
  • 4.77 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
13 Tori Field FR-1 LeTourneau 3.24m 4.56m 4.01m 4.20m 14' 11.5" 1.5
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (1.2)
  • 4.56 (1.5)
14 Claire Burson SO-2 LeTourneau 3.32m 4.49m 5.34m 3.95m 14' 8.75" +0.0
  • 4.45 (1.2)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.13 (1.6)
15 Ronnece Galloway FR-1 LeTourneau 3.37m 4.49m 3.23m 3.41m 14' 8.75" 4.5
  • 4.21 (1.8)
  • 4.26 (0.8)
  • 4.49 (4.5)
15 Helen Onyenso SR-4 Dallas 4.53m 4.49m 5.39m 5.12m 14' 8.75" 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (2.3)
  • 4.41 (2.0)
17 Jocelyn McCoy FR-1 Jarvis Christian 3.53m 3.72m 3.31m 3.35m 12' 2.5" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 3.72 (1.6)
  • 3.67 (2.0)
  Emani Brown FR-1 Jarvis Christian NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bayli Luke FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ashley Vallejo FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Sadi Jones FR-1 Louisiana College DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
2 Alisha St Louis SO-2 Wiley 5.60m 18' 4.5" 0.9
6 Qwaniqua Howard FR-1 Louisiana College 5.13m 16' 10" 1.9
10 Jackie Greenwell FR-1 Hendrix 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2.0
12 Nora Day FR-1 Louisiana College 4.77m 15' 7.75" 1.2
14 Claire Burson SO-2 LeTourneau 4.49m 14' 8.75" +0.0
17 Jocelyn McCoy FR-1 Jarvis Christian 3.72m 12' 2.5" 1.6
  Emani Brown FR-1 Jarvis Christian NM NM -
  Sadi Jones FR-1 Louisiana College DNS NM -
  Ashley Vallejo FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Taishia Pryce SO-2 Wiley 6.99m 6.08m 6.32m 6.75m 7.30m 5.72m 7.90m 19' 11.5" 2.4
3 Leslie Bethea SR-4 Wiley 6.75m 5.53m 7.02m 4.87m 6.91m 4.31m 6.53m 18' 1.75" +0.0
4 Allison Long FR-1 Hendrix 5.60m 5.23m 5.02m 6.54m 6.69m 4.92m 5.44m 17' 2" +0.0
5 Crystal Jones FR-1 LeTourneau 3.99m 5.18m 4.77m 4.35m 5.70m 6.73m 5.70m 17' 0" 0.5
7 Kiersten Huitt SO-2 Hendrix 3.75m 4.93m 6.36m 4.63m 4.14m 4.63m 3.70m 16' 2.25" 0.9
8 Sadie Ingram FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 4.70m 4.90m 5.34m 5.98m 3.72m 6.17m 6.08m 16' 1" +0.0
9 Bailey Brya SO-2 Hendrix 6.05m 4.84m 3.97m 4.99m 5.03m 6.00m 4.50m 15' 10.5" 2.4
11 Lauryn Cannady FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 5.01m 4.77m 4.10m 5.96m 4.15m 5.72m 4.48m 15' 7.75" 2.0
13 Tori Field FR-1 LeTourneau 4.20m 4.56m 5.15m 3.19m 5.75m 5.24m 4.20m 14' 11.5" 1.5
15 Helen Onyenso SR-4 Dallas 5.84m 4.49m 5.84m 4.67m 3.41m 5.70m 4.45m 14' 8.75" 2.3
15 Ronnece Galloway FR-1 LeTourneau 3.68m 4.49m 4.49m 3.95m 4.22m 3.77m 3.50m 14' 8.75" 4.5
  Bayli Luke FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alisha St Louis SO-2 Wiley 12.17m 11.70m 15.09m 10.88m 11.82m 14.51m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • 11.70 (+0.0)
  • 11.56 (+0.0)
  • 11.42 (+0.0)
  • 11.47 (+0.0)
  • 11.37 (+0.0)
2 Sadi Jones FR-1 Louisiana College 9.66m 9.29m 10.68m 7.71m 7.71m 10.50m 30' 5.75"
  • 9.15 (+0.0)
  • 7.93 (+0.0)
  • 9.26 (+0.0)
  • 9.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29 (+0.0)
3 Shelby Waldron SR-4 Dallas 10.13m 9.29m 11.80m 8.83m 10.96m 9.20m 30' 5.75"
  • 9.02 (+0.0)
  • 9.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.98 (+0.0)
4 Tori Field FR-1 LeTourneau 7.48m 9.23m 9.23m 9.05m 10.25m 11.72m 30' 3.5"
  • 9.23 (+0.0)
  • 8.77 (+0.0)
  • 8.88 (+0.0)
  • 8.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.23 (+0.0)
  Nora Day FR-1 Louisiana College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jackie Greenwell FR-1 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Quentisha Coats SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.12  
  • 12.22  
2 Diana Hassink SR-4 Dallas 11.98m 39' 3.75"
  • 10.10  
  • 10.51  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.52  
3 Brooke Jones SR-4 Louisiana College 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 10.67  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
4 Michaela McGeary FR-1 UT-Tyler 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.63  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
5 Erica Fuller JR-3 Southern Arkansas 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.21  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.10  
  • 9.84  
  • 10.01  
6 Emma Snyder SO-2 UT-Tyler 10.46m 34' 4"
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
7 Sydney Makowski SO-2 UT-Tyler 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.05  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.14  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.29  
8 Stefanie Saenz SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
9 Bethany Billings SR-4 Southern Arkansas 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.48  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.90  
10 Baylee Cochran SO-2 UT-Tyler 9.88m 32' 5"
  • 9.25  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.47  
11 Kennedy Hall SR-4 Louisiana College 9.32m 30' 7"
  • 8.98  
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
12 Emily Potts SO-2 Southern Arkansas 9.27m 30' 5"
  • 8.92  
  • 9.27  
  • 8.54  
13 Chloe Woodson FR-1 East Texas Baptist 9.07m 29' 9.25"
  • 9.07  
  • 8.03  
  • 8.10  
14 Jules Oliveti FR-1 Dallas 8.93m 29' 3.75"
  • 8.92  
  • 8.93  
  • 8.60  
15 Rebekah Stevenson SO-2 LeTourneau 8.29m 27' 2.5"
  • 6.99  
  • 7.87  
  • 8.29  
16 Sadie Ingram FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 8.23m 27' 0"
  • 8.23  
  • 7.67  
  • 7.79  
17 Shaiann Charles SO-2 Wiley 7.89m 25' 10.75"
  • 7.48  
  • 7.89  
  • FOUL  
18 Schylar Ferguson SR-4 Hendrix 7.86m 25' 9.5"
  • 7.84  
  • 7.55  
  • 7.86  
19 Victoria Cortez FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 7.51m 24' 7.75"
  • 6.89  
  • 7.51  
  • 7.22  
20 Rean Vanderbilt FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 6.68m 21' 11"
  • 6.27  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.18  
  Kylie Embry FR-1 East Texas Baptist DNS NM
  Kendall Sheppard SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) DNS NM
  Monique Brown FR-1 Jarvis Christian DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Kennedy Hall SR-4 Louisiana College 11.00m 7.36m 7.27m 9.32m 30' 7"
12 Emily Potts SO-2 Southern Arkansas 10.10m 9.46m 10.10m 9.27m 30' 5"
15 Rebekah Stevenson SO-2 LeTourneau 8.29m 6.30m 8.87m 8.29m 27' 2.5"
16 Sadie Ingram FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 7.74m 7.00m 6.42m 8.23m 27' 0"
17 Shaiann Charles SO-2 Wiley 10.02m 7.89m 8.68m 7.89m 25' 10.75"
18 Schylar Ferguson SR-4 Hendrix 9.35m 5.97m 6.13m 7.86m 25' 9.5"
19 Victoria Cortez FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 5.78m 8.26m 8.64m 7.51m 24' 7.75"
20 Rean Vanderbilt FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 5.34m 6.68m 5.95m 6.68m 21' 11"
  Monique Brown FR-1 Jarvis Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Kylie Embry FR-1 East Texas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Kendall Sheppard SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Quentisha Coats SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.22m 14.18m 40' 1.25"
2 Diana Hassink SR-4 Dallas 11.98m 13.66m 39' 3.75"
3 Brooke Jones SR-4 Louisiana College 11.17m 14.19m 36' 7.75"
4 Michaela McGeary FR-1 UT-Tyler 10.63m 11.91m 34' 10.5"
5 Erica Fuller JR-3 Southern Arkansas 10.61m 13.37m 34' 9.75"
6 Emma Snyder SO-2 UT-Tyler 10.46m 13.39m 34' 4"
7 Sydney Makowski SO-2 UT-Tyler 10.29m 9.06m 33' 9.25"
8 Stefanie Saenz SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 10.22m 8.28m 33' 6.5"
9 Bethany Billings SR-4 Southern Arkansas 9.90m 6.93m 32' 5.75"
10 Baylee Cochran SO-2 UT-Tyler 9.88m 9.88m 32' 5"
13 Chloe Woodson FR-1 East Texas Baptist 9.07m 7.62m 29' 9.25"
14 Jules Oliveti FR-1 Dallas 8.93m 10.89m 29' 3.75"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 T'Keyah Crockett SO-2 Southern Arkansas 34.15m 40.65m 133' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.13  
  • 39.79  
  • 38.89  
  • 40.65  
2 Shaiann Charles SO-2 Wiley 35.81m 37.30m 122' 4"
  • 37.30  
  • 36.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.21  
  • 34.94  
  • 35.58  
3 Madelyn Klinkerman FR-1 Hendrix 35.58m 36.68m 120' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.15  
  • 36.68  
  • 23.38  
  • 36.29  
  • 35.55  
4 Emma Snyder SO-2 UT-Tyler 39.15m 35.59m 116' 9"
  • 34.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Katie Moore FR-1 UT-Tyler 27.54m 35.31m 115' 10"
  • 35.31  
  • 33.22  
  • 34.50  
  • 33.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.47  
6 Quentisha Coats SO-2 Southern Arkansas 32.57m 32.90m 107' 11"
  • 31.18  
  • 28.98  
  • 32.90  
  • 27.47  
  • 30.97  
  • 30.97  
7 Jules Oliveti FR-1 Dallas 28.26m 31.40m 103' 0"
  • 31.40  
  • 29.94  
  • 29.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.64  
  • FOUL  
8 Stefanie Saenz SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 21.00m 28.38m 93' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.38  
  • 26.40  
9 Rebekah Stevenson SO-2 LeTourneau 25.27m 28.08m 92' 1"
  • 28.08  
  • 24.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.70  
  • 26.49  
  • FOUL  
10 Baylee Cochran SO-2 UT-Tyler 28.25m 27.97m 91' 9"
  • 27.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Erica Fuller JR-3 Southern Arkansas 21.35m 27.73m 91' 0"
  • 27.59  
  • 27.73  
  • 23.92  
12 Diana Hassink SR-4 Dallas 21.78m 26.24m 86' 1"
  • 25.75  
  • 22.42  
  • 26.24  
13 Victoria Cortez FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 16.13m 23.04m 75' 7"
  • 20.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.04  
14 Rean Vanderbilt FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 19.79m 18.67m 61' 3"
  • 18.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.15  
15 Taylor Payne SR-4 Louisiana College 22.32m 18.15m 59' 6"
  • 18.15  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
16 Brooke Jones SR-4 Louisiana College 17.20m 16.86m 55' 4"
  • 16.86  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
17 Grace Conti SR-4 Dallas 16.75m 14.69m 48' 2"
  • 14.34  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.69  
18 Gracie LaCroix FR-1 Louisiana College 7.25m 8.73m 28' 8"
  • 8.73  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
19 Olivia Huval FR-1 Louisiana College 8.68m 7.89m 25' 11"
  • 7.89  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
20 Diana Soto FR-1 Louisiana College 7.06m 6.30m 20' 8"
  • 6.30  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
21 Alanna Townley FR-1 Louisiana College 7.50m 6.00m 19' 8"
  • 6.00  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
22 Amielle Briscoe FR-1 Louisiana College 5.75m 5.64m 18' 6"
  • 5.64  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Michaela McGeary FR-1 UT-Tyler NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Schylar Ferguson SR-4 Hendrix NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sarah Capps FR-1 Louisiana College DNS DNS NM
  Monique Brown FR-1 Jarvis Christian DNS DNS NM
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 T'Keyah Crockett SO-2 Southern Arkansas 28.86m 30.89m 49.19m 29.27m 40.65m 133' 4"
2 Shaiann Charles SO-2 Wiley 30.96m 44.76m 36.93m 34.69m 37.30m 122' 4"
14 Rean Vanderbilt FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 16.62m 18.86m 15.50m 19.60m 18.67m 61' 3"
15 Taylor Payne SR-4 Louisiana College 21.05m 19.97m 17.06m 19.42m 18.15m 59' 6"
16 Brooke Jones SR-4 Louisiana College 19.73m 21.92m 16.52m 16.52m 16.86m 55' 4"
17 Grace Conti SR-4 Dallas 16.89m 10.58m 12.34m 15.57m 14.69m 48' 2"
18 Gracie LaCroix FR-1 Louisiana College 10.30m 8.38m 11.09m 6.63m 8.73m 28' 8"
19 Olivia Huval FR-1 Louisiana College 7.10m 8.44m 5.60m 8.52m 7.89m 25' 11"
20 Diana Soto FR-1 Louisiana College 4.41m 6.80m 7.24m 5.29m 6.30m 20' 8"
21 Alanna Townley FR-1 Louisiana College 7.02m 6.66m 5.40m 6.66m 6.00m 19' 8"
22 Amielle Briscoe FR-1 Louisiana College 3.95m 5.13m 4.51m 4.79m 5.64m 18' 6"
  Monique Brown FR-1 Jarvis Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Sarah Capps FR-1 Louisiana College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Madelyn Klinkerman FR-1 Hendrix 36.68m 120' 4"
4 Emma Snyder SO-2 UT-Tyler 35.59m 116' 9"
5 Katie Moore FR-1 UT-Tyler 35.31m 115' 10"
6 Quentisha Coats SO-2 Southern Arkansas 32.90m 107' 11"
7 Jules Oliveti FR-1 Dallas 31.40m 103' 0"
8 Stefanie Saenz SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 28.38m 93' 1"
9 Rebekah Stevenson SO-2 LeTourneau 28.08m 92' 1"
10 Baylee Cochran SO-2 UT-Tyler 27.97m 91' 9"
11 Erica Fuller JR-3 Southern Arkansas 27.73m 91' 0"
12 Diana Hassink SR-4 Dallas 26.24m 86' 1"
13 Victoria Cortez FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 23.04m 75' 7"
  Michaela McGeary FR-1 UT-Tyler NM NM
  Schylar Ferguson SR-4 Hendrix NM NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lexie Petty SO-2 UT-Tyler 39.31m 50.54m 36.50m 43.52m 36.04m 46.80m 52.88m 153' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.24  
  • 45.30  
  • 46.80  
2 Baylee Cochran SO-2 UT-Tyler 46.06m 51.56m 35.50m 30.85m 39.72m 42.26m 33.81m 138' 8"
  • 38.34  
  • 41.37  
  • 39.12  
  • 40.39  
  • 42.26  
  • FOUL  
3 Michaela McGeary FR-1 UT-Tyler 44.31m 47.26m 50.22m 54.02m 37.98m 42.20m 44.31m 138' 5"
  • 37.70  
  • 37.59  
  • 36.86  
  • 40.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.20  
4 Erica Fuller JR-3 Southern Arkansas 52.62m 52.20m 43.50m 51.79m 39.77m 41.43m 42.26m 135' 11"
  • 41.22  
  • 41.43  
  • 41.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.70  
  • FOUL  
5 Sydney Makowski SO-2 UT-Tyler 26.55m 33.28m 35.15m 26.17m 44.87m 37.39m 26.92m 122' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.53  
  • 33.35  
  • 33.15  
  • 36.76  
  • 37.39  
6 Emma Snyder SO-2 UT-Tyler 27.28m 45.22m 42.23m 42.98m 34.01m 37.37m 35.50m 122' 7"
  • 34.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.19  
  • 34.15  
  • 37.37  
  • 36.22  
7 T'Keyah Crockett SO-2 Southern Arkansas 26.17m 41.33m 39.95m 24.80m 28.24m 34.44m 39.26m 113' 0"
  • 27.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.77  
  • 34.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.72  
8 Diana Hassink SR-4 Dallas 43.29m 37.20m 26.38m 40.92m 24.35m 33.82m 26.38m 110' 11"
  • 28.88  
  • 28.35  
  • 33.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.82  
  • 32.63  
9 Quentisha Coats SO-2 Southern Arkansas 35.36m 29.41m 26.60m 22.22m 31.29m 31.29m 27.85m 102' 8"
  • 27.28  
  • 31.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Rebekah Stevenson SO-2 LeTourneau 27.77m 40.25m 31.82m 28.08m 35.88m 31.20m 26.52m 102' 4"
  • 27.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.20  
11 Stefanie Saenz SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 19.72m 22.61m 27.18m 30.30m 28.62m 24.05m 23.09m 78' 11"
  • 24.05  
  • 19.14  
  • 21.25  
12 Carrye Funk SO-2 LeTourneau 22.93m 25.93m 18.64m 27.22m 17.79m 21.43m 23.57m 70' 4"
  • 21.43  
  • 20.23  
  • FOUL  
13 Victoria Cortez FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 14.38m 15.32m 16.63m 21.48m 19.61m 18.68m 18.49m 61' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.05  
  • 18.68