February 23, 2018
|
Texas-Tyler - Tyler, TX

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Cecotti FR-1 UT-Tyler 4:12.66 4:02.56 4:50.56
2 Beau Billings JR-3 East Texas Baptist 4:15.99 5:30.23 4:56.95
3 Nathan Adams SO-2 UT-Tyler 4:18.08 4:18.08 4:20.66
4 Jackson Cook FR-1 UT-Tyler 4:18.53 4:03.02 3:08.73
5 Mack Broussard FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:19.65 5:29.76 4:50.81
6 Andrew Hernandez SO-2 UT-Tyler 4:24.12 3:36.58 3:55.07
7 Sammy Chavez   Jacksonville College 4:24.53 4:19.24 5:09.50
8 Zachary Tucker FR-1 UT-Tyler 4:26.88 4:50.90 3:14.83
9 Will McIlroy SO-2 UT-Tyler 4:28.01 3:53.17 3:50.49
10 Justin Tokuz SR-4 UT-Tyler 4:29.76 3:52.00 3:54.70
11 Robert Evans Jr FR-1 Jarvis Christian 4:30.26 3:11.89 4:08.64
12 Tyler Sanders   Texas College 4:32.40 5:29.61 3:27.03
13 Charlie Quintero JR-3 UT-Tyler 4:32.51 3:51.64 4:10.71
14 Jace Seymour FR-1 UT-Tyler 4:37.78 4:29.45 3:31.12
15 Marcus Allen FR-1 UT-Tyler 4:38.29 4:27.16 4:54.99
16 Jerson Andrade   Texas College 4:50.96 6:15.34 4:21.87
17 Conor Linekin JR-3 UT-Tyler 4:52.31 4:40.62 4:02.62
18 Carlos Flores FR-1 UT-Tyler 5:00.22 6:03.27 5:42.25
  Cory Crayton   Texas College DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Jackson Cook FR-1 UT-Tyler 4:18.53 5:05.07 4:44.39
6 Andrew Hernandez SO-2 UT-Tyler 4:24.12 3:31.30 3:36.58
8 Zachary Tucker FR-1 UT-Tyler 4:26.88 4:00.20 5:46.95
11 Robert Evans Jr FR-1 Jarvis Christian 4:30.26 5:13.51 5:29.72
12 Tyler Sanders   Texas College 4:32.40 5:18.71 5:37.78
13 Charlie Quintero JR-3 UT-Tyler 4:32.51 4:35.24 5:29.74
14 Jace Seymour FR-1 UT-Tyler 4:37.78 3:25.56 4:57.23
18 Carlos Flores FR-1 UT-Tyler 5:00.22 4:12.19 5:00.22
  Cory Crayton   Texas College DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Cecotti FR-1 UT-Tyler 4:35.40 4:12.66 4:17.72 3:54.98
2 Beau Billings JR-3 East Texas Baptist 4:13.43 4:15.99 5:12.31 4:51.83
3 Nathan Adams SO-2 UT-Tyler 3:54.86 4:18.08 5:20.02 3:16.14
5 Mack Broussard FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:06.67 4:19.65 3:22.53 4:37.83
7 Sammy Chavez   Jacksonville College 3:36.92 4:24.53 3:36.92 4:35.12
9 Will McIlroy SO-2 UT-Tyler 5:40.38 4:28.01 5:32.34 4:44.09
10 Justin Tokuz SR-4 UT-Tyler 5:31.81 4:29.76 3:54.70 4:29.76
15 Marcus Allen FR-1 UT-Tyler 4:57.77 4:38.29 4:02.12 4:04.90
16 Jerson Andrade   Texas College 3:55.68 4:50.96 3:44.04 3:23.68
17 Conor Linekin JR-3 UT-Tyler 4:37.70 4:52.31 4:55.24 4:34.78