February 9-10, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Stravach SR-4 Emory 5:01.12 5:49.30 4:21.98
2 Hannah Naquin SR-4 Nicholls State 5:12.79 6:43.50 6:24.74
3 Marlee Mason SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5:14.00 5:20.28 5:29.70
4 Jessica Fox SO-2 McNeese State 5:14.64 5:42.96 4:27.45
5 Emily Sorrell SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5:15.25 5:59.39 6:15.15
6 Emmax Kiplagat SO-2 Florida A&M 5:16.73 4:00.72 6:10.58
7 Summer Pierson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:17.72 3:58.29 4:17.36
8 Courtney Czerniak SR-4 Mercer 5:19.08 4:50.37 6:03.76
9 Destiny Johnson SR-4 Florida A&M 5:19.44 4:25.14 3:53.20
10 Caroline Hampton SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:19.89 6:30.27 3:53.52
11 Lindsay Shealy JR-3 Georgia State 5:23.40 6:34.55 6:31.32
12 Sophie Daigle FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:26.28 3:48.40 6:38.07
13 Nancy Murgor SO-2 Florida A&M 5:26.50 4:31.00 5:23.24
14 Lauren Allred SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5:28.04 6:56.61 5:28.04
15 Edna Cheptum SO-2 McNeese State 5:29.28 7:01.48 4:36.60
16 Alissa Lander FR-1 McNeese State 5:29.85 4:10.69 5:10.06
17 Eleana Callejas FR-1 Nicholls State 5:30.44 5:33.75 5:04.01
18 Stacy Solomon JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5:32.28 4:22.51 6:25.45
19 Peyton Young FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:37.75 5:27.62 4:33.58
20 Alaina Tomlinson FR-1 Georgia State 5:47.55 7:17.92 6:50.11
21 Fantasia Ard SO-2 Mississippi Valley 5:58.95 5:01.52 6:31.26
22 Clara McMillan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 6:03.65 6:47.29 7:52.75
23 Megan Schramm SO-2 Webster 6:18.57 5:02.86 8:12.15
24 Lindsey Deshetler FR-1 Belhaven 7:17.37 8:36.10 5:32.41
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Stravach SR-4 Emory 5:43.28 5:52.31 5:01.12
2 Hannah Naquin SR-4 Nicholls State 6:27.86 4:41.52 5:12.79
3 Marlee Mason SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 6:01.10 5:26.56 5:14.00
4 Jessica Fox SO-2 McNeese State 6:11.28 4:18.01 5:14.64
7 Summer Pierson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 3:48.76 6:05.38 5:17.72
9 Destiny Johnson SR-4 Florida A&M 6:48.89 6:39.30 5:19.44
11 Lindsay Shealy JR-3 Georgia State 6:53.96 6:57.19 5:23.40
12 Sophie Daigle FR-1 SE Louisiana 3:58.19 5:42.60 5:26.28
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Emily Sorrell SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5:15.25 5:31.02 6:43.52 5:27.86
6 Emmax Kiplagat SO-2 Florida A&M 5:16.73 4:48.23 6:48.59 5:00.90
8 Courtney Czerniak SR-4 Mercer 5:19.08 6:19.71 5:50.99 6:00.56
10 Caroline Hampton SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:19.89 4:38.31 6:17.47 4:38.31
14 Lauren Allred SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5:28.04 5:44.45 5:41.17 5:51.01
16 Alissa Lander FR-1 McNeese State 5:29.85 4:20.59 5:10.06 4:07.39
18 Stacy Solomon JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5:32.28 4:19.18 6:18.80 4:05.89
20 Alaina Tomlinson FR-1 Georgia State 5:47.55 4:48.47 4:34.57 5:09.32
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Nancy Murgor SO-2 Florida A&M 4:44.06 5:19.97 4:27.73 5:26.50 3:55.08
15 Edna Cheptum SO-2 McNeese State 5:45.75 6:48.31 5:35.87 5:29.28 5:25.99
17 Eleana Callejas FR-1 Nicholls State 4:34.27 5:07.31 5:53.57 5:30.44 5:04.01
19 Peyton Young FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:28.42 5:41.13 6:41.93 5:37.75 3:56.43
21 Fantasia Ard SO-2 Mississippi Valley 6:34.85 4:54.34 7:21.51 5:58.95 5:44.60
22 Clara McMillan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:25.47 4:21.83 5:34.56 6:03.65 5:20.02
23 Megan Schramm SO-2 Webster 6:03.43 6:29.93 6:26.15 6:18.57 7:30.50
24 Lindsey Deshetler FR-1 Belhaven 7:43.62 5:10.54 8:44.85 7:17.37 6:55.51