February 2, 2018
|
Lauren McCluskey Track in Idaho - Moscow, ID
|
290m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Austin Fred JR-3 Idaho 4:17.43
2 Fabian Cardenas FR-1 Idaho 4:18.29
3 Alex Heffelfinger SO-2 Gonzaga 4:19.60
4 Josiah Anderson SO-2 Idaho 4:19.72
5 Jonah Sandoval FR-1 Gonzaga 4:19.93
6 Ben Hogan SO-2 Gonzaga 4:20.03
7 Luke Mason FR-1 Gonzaga 4:20.29
8 Yacine Guermali FR-1 Gonzaga 4:20.71
9 Paden Alexander   Unattached 4:22.59
10 Dillon May JR-3 Montana 4:22.73
11 Nathan Vanos SO-2 Gonzaga 4:23.02
12 Phillip Fishburn SO-2 Gonzaga 4:23.80
13 Dwain Stucker JR-3 Idaho 4:23.83
14 Drew Schultz SO-2 Idaho 4:25.04
15 Jenner Higgins FR-1 Idaho 4:26.81
16 Sammy Truax   UNAT-Gonzaga 4:28.03
17 Micah Drew SR-4 Montana 4:28.33
18 Isaac Barville SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:29.03
19 Skylar Ovnicek JR-3 Idaho 4:30.39
20 Dean Ellenwood SO-2 Idaho 4:30.94
21 Michael McCausland FR-1 Idaho 4:30.99
22 Chris Black   Unattached 4:34.80
23 Kyle Kredo FR-1 Montana 4:34.98
24 Jacob Christner FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:46.98
25 Mason Nicol JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:50.03
  Noah Belcik SO-2 Unattached DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alex Heffelfinger SO-2 Gonzaga 5:27.10 4:14.41 4:01.43 4:40.37 4:42.97 4:19.60
10 Dillon May JR-3 Montana 4:46.38 4:20.11 3:14.42 3:48.58 5:25.79 4:22.73
11 Nathan Vanos SO-2 Gonzaga 5:41.93 3:30.42 4:01.98 5:07.74 4:12.50 4:23.02
12 Phillip Fishburn SO-2 Gonzaga 3:49.51 5:29.75 4:26.44 3:04.66 5:03.37 4:23.80
13 Dwain Stucker JR-3 Idaho 4:00.09 3:49.54 4:52.86 3:36.34 3:09.96 4:23.83
17 Micah Drew SR-4 Montana 4:14.92 5:30.05 4:33.70 5:11.27 5:19.32 4:28.33
18 Isaac Barville SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:02.13 4:58.63 4:50.56 4:31.72 5:36.29 4:29.03
19 Skylar Ovnicek JR-3 Idaho 4:35.80 4:30.39 5:13.66 5:37.99 4:22.28 4:30.39
21 Michael McCausland FR-1 Idaho 3:09.70 3:58.48 5:36.03 5:03.51 4:03.90 4:30.99
22 Chris Black   Unattached 3:28.85 4:59.54 3:59.08 3:50.84 3:12.36 4:34.80
23 Kyle Kredo FR-1 Montana 5:43.73 5:16.23 4:40.48 5:10.73 3:53.74 4:34.98
24 Jacob Christner FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:29.77 4:46.98 4:03.94 5:18.55 6:13.08 4:46.98
25 Mason Nicol JR-3 Eastern Washington 3:28.83 3:37.53 4:18.13 4:23.93 5:27.74 4:50.03
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Fred JR-3 Idaho 4:50.90 4:17.43 5:01.20 4:43.18 3:15.65 3:56.84
2 Fabian Cardenas FR-1 Idaho 5:22.87 4:18.29 4:38.96 3:49.88 5:22.87 4:46.71
4 Josiah Anderson SO-2 Idaho 5:11.67 4:19.72 3:09.60 4:58.68 5:01.28 4:01.54
5 Jonah Sandoval FR-1 Gonzaga 5:22.32 4:19.93 3:43.54 5:17.12 5:30.12 5:11.92
6 Ben Hogan SO-2 Gonzaga 4:04.43 4:20.03 5:17.24 3:02.02 4:09.63 3:12.43
7 Luke Mason FR-1 Gonzaga 3:38.65 4:20.29 3:59.47 4:20.29 4:12.49 3:43.85
8 Yacine Guermali FR-1 Gonzaga 4:10.29 4:20.71 4:59.82 3:44.21 5:05.03 4:49.39
9 Paden Alexander   Unattached 4:14.72 4:22.59 3:58.96 4:54.10 5:30.87 3:43.21
14 Drew Schultz SO-2 Idaho 3:55.89 4:25.04 3:39.99 4:30.34 3:18.78 4:56.85
15 Jenner Higgins FR-1 Idaho 4:16.14 4:26.81 3:28.12 4:26.81 4:42.82 4:05.47
16 Sammy Truax   UNAT-Gonzaga 4:54.84 4:28.03 3:15.67 3:29.07 5:21.64 3:18.35
20 Dean Ellenwood SO-2 Idaho 5:06.17 4:30.94 3:47.59 4:47.20 5:33.26 5:25.13
  Noah Belcik SO-2 Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF