February 9, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chelsea Francis JR-3 South Florida 24.11 24.36 24.84 25.80 10
2 Niata Alexander SR-4 Troy 24.32 30.16 27.97 29.92 8
3 Shelby White   Unattached 24.49 21.31 24.25 20.33 -
4 Taylor Jones FR-1 UAB 24.91 29.90 32.39 31.89 6
5 Precious Ogba FR-1 Troy 25.10 26.11 21.09 18.08 5
6 Cierra Hedrick FR-1 South Alabama 25.14 25.65 31.68 19.86 4
7 Joy Frierson   Unattached 25.18 19.39 24.18 28.96 -
8 Tonia McKinley SR-4 Samford 25.28 23.26 20.23 22.25 3
9 Madison Kennedy FR-1 Troy 25.42 29.49 23.39 26.19 2
10 Desiree Blunt JR-3 Georgia Southern 25.69 21.84 27.75 21.33 1
11 Erin Hines SO-2 Samford 25.78 25.27 24.75 33.52 -
12 Kandiss Briggs SR-4 UAB 26.21 23.59 31.98 25.17 -
13 Ashley McDonald JR-3 Troy 26.27 29.16 34.16 31.27 -
14 Rachel Dixon SO-2 Samford 26.37 33.49 31.38 31.38 -
15 Kemor Anderson SR-4 Shorter 26.48 24.10 21.98 25.69 -
16 Laniya Rogers FR-1 Shorter 26.51 24.39 20.42 27.84 -
17 Tishauna Walker FR-1 Shorter 26.78 24.91 28.66 22.23 -
18 Kyla Horn SO-2 UAB 26.89 19.36 27.70 22.86 -
19 Beyunka Foster JR-3 Georgia Southern 26.93 25.86 25.86 22.89 -
20 Breanna Thornton JR-3 Georgia Southern 26.95 20.49 21.56 27.76 -
21 Ali Meister SR-4 UAB 27.22 26.68 26.95 32.94 -
22 Chikosia Delaney FR-1 Shorter 27.34 27.34 27.07 20.78 -
23 Kamare' Ways FR-1 Georgia Southern 27.41 30.70 20.56 24.67 -
24 Elizabeth Clinton FR-1 Arkansas State 27.67 32.65 32.10 31.55 -
25 Easter Grant   Southwest Sprinters 27.71 25.77 33.26 30.76 -
26 Bailey Willett SR-4 Georgia Southern 28.29 31.12 30.84 25.47 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chelsea Francis JR-3 South Florida 29.66 26.28 24.11 20.26 26.28 19.77 10
2 Niata Alexander SR-4 Troy 21.16 19.95 24.32 27.73 21.41 17.76 8
3 Shelby White   Unattached 28.90 20.33 24.49 24.74 26.45 26.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Cierra Hedrick FR-1 South Alabama 25.14 22.13 4
9 Madison Kennedy FR-1 Troy 25.42 29.49 2
10 Desiree Blunt JR-3 Georgia Southern 25.69 23.13 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Taylor Jones FR-1 UAB 24.91 27.65 28.90 28.65 26.41 25.41 6
5 Precious Ogba FR-1 Troy 25.10 18.83 22.34 17.83 18.83 32.13 5
7 Joy Frierson   Unattached 25.18 27.95 23.67 29.46 20.15 20.65 -
12 Kandiss Briggs SR-4 UAB 26.21 32.24 33.29 31.72 29.36 18.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Tonia McKinley SR-4 Samford 25.28 26.30 22.76 30.09 3
13 Ashley McDonald JR-3 Troy 26.27 25.75 27.32 30.74 -
15 Kemor Anderson SR-4 Shorter 26.48 23.57 25.16 27.28 -
21 Ali Meister SR-4 UAB 27.22 32.12 29.95 30.22 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Erin Hines SO-2 Samford 21.66 28.62 25.78 20.89 25.78 -
17 Tishauna Walker FR-1 Shorter 34.01 21.43 26.78 24.91 33.48 -
18 Kyla Horn SO-2 UAB 32.00 30.39 26.89 20.71 32.00 -
22 Chikosia Delaney FR-1 Shorter 20.78 21.06 27.34 32.27 25.43 -
25 Easter Grant   Southwest Sprinters 32.70 26.61 27.71 23.56 23.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Rachel Dixon SO-2 Samford 26.37 -
16 Laniya Rogers FR-1 Shorter 26.51 -
19 Beyunka Foster JR-3 Georgia Southern 26.93 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Breanna Thornton JR-3 Georgia Southern 31.27 26.95 25.07 31.81 28.84 20.49 33.15 -
23 Kamare' Ways FR-1 Georgia Southern 19.47 27.41 27.96 22.48 27.41 26.87 29.88 -
24 Elizabeth Clinton FR-1 Arkansas State 35.98 27.67 28.50 30.16 24.08 34.59 19.93 -
26 Bailey Willett SR-4 Georgia Southern 20.09 28.29 24.62 28.29 28.86 21.79 29.99 -