February 3, 2018
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Truesdel SR-4 Frostburg State 7.62 8.87 8.33 7.85 7.70
2 Kelly Groth SO-2 Kutztown 7.68 7.03 10.51 8.08 5.82
3 Shayri Perez FR-1 Stevenson 6.96 6.79 9.33 8.18 8.10
4 Gabbriell Reason SO-2 Frostburg State 9.05 5.84 7.16 8.22 6.00
4 Monica Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 9.79 6.00 10.28 8.22 7.16
6 Sophie Evans FR-1 Scranton 10.16 6.21 10.91 8.39 8.39

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Truesdel SR-4 Frostburg State 9.56 5.93 7.90 7.11 9.64
2 Kelly Groth SO-2 Kutztown 5.73 8.47 8.06 7.66 9.60
3 Monica Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 9.47 6.23 8.30 5.81 9.38
3 Sophie Evans FR-1 Scranton 9.80 6.48 8.30 8.47 5.81
5 Shayri Perez FR-1 Stevenson 8.57 7.66 8.32 9.16 9.07
6 Gabbriell Reason SO-2 Frostburg State 7.28 9.95 8.36 6.69 9.45
7 Kati Piger Senior Penn State T&F Club 7.21 9.14 8.38 10.65 8.47
8 Kiara Ann Davis FR-1 Saint Francis University 9.55 8.96 8.45 9.13 6.51
9 Samantha Reed SO-2 Susquehanna 10.88 7.74 8.50 7.48 7.65
10 Anna Osman JR-3 Moravian 9.05 5.97 8.53 7.94 7.85
11 Chalisse Lockley SO-2 Stevenson 6.69 6.35 8.57 10.55 7.97
12 Demi Davis-Waters SO-2 Stevenson 10.34 9.48 8.61 8.61 10.51
13 Alani Tompkins SO-2 Kutztown 10.38 7.36 8.65 10.47 9.09
14 Grace Treffinger FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.71 8.07 8.67 6.51 7.55
15 Kaitlyn Simpson SO-2 Shippensburg 8.71 9.93 8.71 7.76 10.63
16 Allea Mcfarlane FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.29 10.19 8.78 8.78 8.08
17 Ashleigh Denault SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.54 6.62 8.94 9.75 8.59
18 Madison Henrie SO-2 Susquehanna 10.42 10.51 9.06 11.33 11.15
19 Taja Griffin SO-2 Frostburg State 9.35 6.44 9.07 6.53 11.25
20 Maryann Pavlik FR-1 Millersville 7.24 10.08 9.16 9.44 10.81
21 Natalie Dominguez FR-1 Scranton 6.51 11.28 9.17 7.80 11.47
22 Christina Ippolito FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.42 9.41 9.22 6.83 10.79
23 Kirstyn McNamara FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.59 9.23 9.23 8.50 11.73
24 Kelsey Bentz SR-4 Elizabethtown 6.67 6.67 9.26 7.32 8.52
25 Rachel Seiler FR-1 Susquehanna 8.70 6.62 9.45 11.91 9.08
26 Nancy Llamas FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.52 7.84 9.56 9.18 11.00
27 Enid Swatson FR-1 Goucher 8.55 8.07 9.60 10.28 11.24
28 Haley Lathrop FR-1 Millersville 8.66 7.79 9.73 11.58 11.39
29 Sabrina Kelly FR-1 Juniata 9.52 11.87 9.81 7.46 7.75
30 Kelsey Rogers SO-2 Susquehanna 10.85 10.55 9.95 9.95 9.56
31 Nikki Ganiaris SO-2 Susquehanna 10.43 13.06 10.12 12.35 11.24
32 Veronica Lenox FR-1 Scranton 10.21 9.24 10.74 13.97 10.85
33 Gia Soule FR-1 Scranton 8.13 9.67 10.98 8.13 10.54
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Shayri Perez FR-1 Stevenson 6.49 8.24 10.32 7.08 8.32 9.07
10 Anna Osman JR-3 Moravian 7.51 8.96 6.49 8.62 8.53 9.22
30 Kelsey Rogers SO-2 Susquehanna 9.56 8.26 12.84 8.86 9.95 9.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Monica Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 8.64 9.80 9.47 10.21 7.64 6.81 8.30
11 Chalisse Lockley SO-2 Stevenson 8.49 7.03 6.69 7.37 10.46 9.43 8.57
17 Ashleigh Denault SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.55 8.23 8.94 8.59 8.68 9.93 8.94
25 Rachel Seiler FR-1 Susquehanna 8.13 10.68 9.36 9.45 8.70 9.08 9.45
26 Nancy Llamas FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.23 6.79 10.14 6.98 8.99 8.61 9.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Sophie Evans FR-1 Scranton 6.98 6.73 8.30
7 Kati Piger Senior Penn State T&F Club 7.29 9.98 8.38
15 Kaitlyn Simpson SO-2 Shippensburg 9.59 10.37 8.71
20 Maryann Pavlik FR-1 Millersville 9.90 8.89 9.16
22 Christina Ippolito FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.58 11.44 9.22
24 Kelsey Bentz SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.56 8.99 9.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Gabbriell Reason SO-2 Frostburg State 8.36 9.70 7.95 9.79
16 Allea Mcfarlane FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.78 7.12 8.78 7.82
28 Haley Lathrop FR-1 Millersville 9.73 12.26 9.34 10.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Kiara Ann Davis FR-1 Saint Francis University 6.17 8.45 10.57
9 Samantha Reed SO-2 Susquehanna 9.95 8.50 6.04
19 Taja Griffin SO-2 Frostburg State 10.43 9.07 6.81
21 Natalie Dominguez FR-1 Scranton 8.07 9.17 8.90
23 Kirstyn McNamara FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.97 9.23 6.56
27 Enid Swatson FR-1 Goucher 8.26 9.60 8.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kelly Groth SO-2 Kutztown 7.02 8.06 9.76 8.23 8.23 5.97 9.43
13 Alani Tompkins SO-2 Kutztown 7.36 8.65 8.31 10.12 10.82 7.62 9.61
14 Grace Treffinger FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.24 8.67 7.11 7.81 8.07 8.50 11.28
29 Sabrina Kelly FR-1 Juniata 7.26 9.81 11.58 10.70 11.78 7.26 12.07
31 Nikki Ganiaris SO-2 Susquehanna 8.00 10.12 7.70 8.10 7.29 11.74 11.03
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Truesdel SR-4 Frostburg State 7.90 9.25 10.12
12 Demi Davis-Waters SO-2 Stevenson 8.61 9.39 9.65
18 Madison Henrie SO-2 Susquehanna 9.06 10.69 11.33
32 Veronica Lenox FR-1 Scranton 10.74 10.85 13.00
33 Gia Soule FR-1 Scranton 10.98 8.57 13.40

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kayla Truesdel SR-4 Frostburg State 22.50 26.46
2 Destiny Logan SR-4 Frostburg State 27.56 27.28
3 Kimberly Hammond SO-2 Stevenson 21.59 27.32
4 Kay Liebl SO-2 Millersville 20.56 27.41
5 Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson 28.56 27.46
6 Cheyanne Brown SR-4 Lebanon Valley 22.54 27.48
7 Meghan Forsythe SO-2 Kutztown 30.36 27.60
8 Samantha Reed SO-2 Susquehanna 25.71 27.64
9 Kiara Ann Davis FR-1 Saint Francis University 25.23 27.72
10 Sara Arbogast FR-1 Susquehanna 29.40 27.73
11 Destinee Holloman FR-1 Millersville 32.04 27.86
12 Georgia Gillcrist SO-2 York (Pa.) 19.93 28.07
13 Anna Osman JR-3 Moravian 34.29 28.10
14 Monica Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 30.96 28.14
15 Brinn Doherty SO-2 Millersville 34.57 28.33
16 Joanne Mason JR-3 Kutztown 19.90 28.42
17 Anna Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 28.74 28.45
18 Tiffany Foney SO-2 Shippensburg 25.96 28.52
19 Kiana Robinson FR-1 Saint Francis University 29.43 28.85
20 Faith Nichols JR-3 Juniata 29.30 29.01
21 Zoe Wicks FR-1 Saint Francis University 33.97 29.03
22 Autumn Lewis SO-2 Millersville 24.21 29.16
23 Abigail Wolfe FR-1 Saint Francis University 31.09 29.33
24 Ashleigh Denault SO-2 Elizabethtown 25.61 29.43
25 Anna Gallina SO-2 Goucher 34.46 29.45
26 Shayri Perez FR-1 Stevenson 25.93 29.46
27 Quinn Shiffler   Penn State T&F Club 38.32 29.47
28 Kennedy Lowery FR-1 Goucher 37.52 29.54
29 Michell Wolinsky SO-2 Goucher 29.94 29.64
30 Jordan McIntosh FR-1 Shippensburg 33.21 29.65
31 Rebecca Dertinger JR-3 Lebanon Valley 36.73 29.86
32 Madeline Durn   Penn State T&F Club 29.58 29.87
33 Claire Culley   Penn State T&F Club 33.19 29.90
34 Lauren Fritzsch FR-1 Misericordia 31.71 29.91
35 Andrea Zimmerman FR-1 Alvernia 26.70 30.00
36 Lindsey Graver SO-2 Misericordia 35.49 30.07
37 Christina Ippolito FR-1 Elizabethtown 24.16 30.20
38 Rebecca Ford FR-1 Lebanon Valley 36.35 30.29
39 Kelsey Bentz SR-4 Elizabethtown 26.16 30.41
40 Grace Treffinger FR-1 York (Pa.) 31.34 30.42
41 Keri Marini SO-2 Kutztown 24.52 30.64
42 Mackenzie Swearingen   Penn State T&F Club 29.74 30.66
43 Gabrielle Blazek SO-2 Goucher 30.43 30.73
44 Taja Griffin SO-2 Frostburg State 33.60 30.82
45 Madison Swartout FR-1 Misericordia 29.00 30.85
46 Julia Freimuth SO-2 Juniata 27.20 30.90
46 Kaitlyn Simpson SO-2 Shippensburg 22.87 30.90
48 Allea Mcfarlane FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 36.83 30.95
49 Staci Jett FR-1 Kutztown 22.02 31.01
50 Alexa Cardella FR-1 Scranton 35.68 31.02
51 Rachel Callahan SR-4 Misericordia 38.76 31.77
52 Morgan Mondschein FR-1 Alvernia 26.73 31.82
53 Anne Baney FR-1 Lebanon Valley 29.79 32.03
54 Natalie Dominguez FR-1 Scranton 23.80 32.16
55 Margaret Stein FR-1 Scranton 27.37 32.19
56 Leandra Hylton FR-1 Scranton 28.89 32.46
57 Nancy Llamas FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.90 32.84
58 Nikki Ganiaris SO-2 Susquehanna 39.18 33.77
59 Sabrina Kelly FR-1 Juniata 34.36 34.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Jordan McIntosh FR-1 Shippensburg 25.80 29.65 24.02
52 Morgan Mondschein FR-1 Alvernia 32.14 31.82 32.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Joanne Mason JR-3 Kutztown 22.17 22.46 28.42 34.68
46 Kaitlyn Simpson SO-2 Shippensburg 32.76 34.30 30.90 25.34
54 Natalie Dominguez FR-1 Scranton 25.41 27.34 32.16 25.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
49 Staci Jett FR-1 Kutztown 33.49 31.01
53 Anne Baney FR-1 Lebanon Valley 38.12 32.03
58 Nikki Ganiaris SO-2 Susquehanna 32.09 33.77
59 Sabrina Kelly FR-1 Juniata 42.61 34.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
44 Taja Griffin SO-2 Frostburg State 37.91 30.82
55 Margaret Stein FR-1 Scranton 38.95 32.19
56 Leandra Hylton FR-1 Scranton 26.30 32.46
57 Nancy Llamas FR-1 York (Pa.) 35.14 32.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Andrea Zimmerman FR-1 Alvernia 30.00 34.20
43 Gabrielle Blazek SO-2 Goucher 30.73 27.35
50 Alexa Cardella FR-1 Scranton 31.02 37.23
51 Rachel Callahan SR-4 Misericordia 31.77 36.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Christina Ippolito FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.69 24.77 23.26 25.67 30.20 22.05 24.47
39 Kelsey Bentz SR-4 Elizabethtown 24.33 24.33 34.98 30.11 30.41 32.24 33.76
46 Julia Freimuth SO-2 Juniata 30.59 33.69 33.07 21.94 30.90 34.30 22.56
48 Allea Mcfarlane FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.62 40.24 28.48 35.60 30.95 34.98 34.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Autumn Lewis SO-2 Millersville 25.08 28.58 28.58 29.16 28.58 24.50
29 Michell Wolinsky SO-2 Goucher 20.75 22.53 34.39 29.64 31.72 32.61
38 Rebecca Ford FR-1 Lebanon Valley 29.99 24.54 26.05 30.29 29.39 36.65
40 Grace Treffinger FR-1 York (Pa.) 31.03 34.07 38.03 30.42 28.29 24.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Abigail Wolfe FR-1 Saint Francis University 29.33 34.03 29.04
32 Madeline Durn   Penn State T&F Club 29.87 22.41 31.37
34 Lauren Fritzsch FR-1 Misericordia 29.91 28.72 23.03
36 Lindsey Graver SO-2 Misericordia 30.07 28.87 33.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Meghan Forsythe SO-2 Kutztown 32.30 20.15 24.29 27.60
31 Rebecca Dertinger JR-3 Lebanon Valley 30.46 32.25 22.40 29.86
45 Madison Swartout FR-1 Misericordia 27.77 37.64 31.16 30.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Zoe Wicks FR-1 Saint Francis University 29.03 27.87
25 Anna Gallina SO-2 Goucher 29.45 35.34
28 Kennedy Lowery FR-1 Goucher 29.54 23.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Anna Osman JR-3 Moravian 31.48 24.45 28.10
15 Brinn Doherty SO-2 Millersville 20.12 19.83 28.33
19 Kiana Robinson FR-1 Saint Francis University 36.07 28.28 28.85
42 Mackenzie Swearingen   Penn State T&F Club 38.02 38.64 30.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kay Liebl SO-2 Millersville 27.41 30.70 35.64 32.07
24 Ashleigh Denault SO-2 Elizabethtown 29.43 30.61 26.20 25.31
33 Claire Culley   Penn State T&F Club 29.90 31.10 30.50 34.39
41 Keri Marini SO-2 Kutztown 30.64 28.50 30.34 39.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson 27.46
10 Sara Arbogast FR-1 Susquehanna 27.73
11 Destinee Holloman FR-1 Millersville 27.86
26 Shayri Perez FR-1 Stevenson 29.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kiara Ann Davis FR-1 Saint Francis University 29.94 26.34 35.21 27.72 24.12
14 Monica Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 25.05 27.58 27.02 28.14 24.77
17 Anna Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 30.16 21.34 22.76 28.45 20.77
20 Faith Nichols JR-3 Juniata 35.98 21.47 20.31 29.01 29.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Destiny Logan SR-4 Frostburg State 20.74 27.28 21.83
6 Cheyanne Brown SR-4 Lebanon Valley 32.16 27.48 31.33
18 Tiffany Foney SO-2 Shippensburg 35.94 28.52 32.52
27 Quinn Shiffler   Penn State T&F Club 26.82 29.47 31.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kayla Truesdel SR-4 Frostburg State 30.17 26.46
3 Kimberly Hammond SO-2 Stevenson 27.05 27.32
8 Samantha Reed SO-2 Susquehanna 23.50 27.64
12 Georgia Gillcrist SO-2 York (Pa.) 30.32 28.07

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Hart FR-1 Misericordia 1:02.23 1:17.17 1:09.08
2 Jameela Buchanan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:02.49 1:11.87 51.87
3 Anna Osman JR-3 Moravian 1:02.84 1:06.61 1:21.07
4 Reilly Wagner JR-3 Misericordia 1:03.09 1:17.60 50.48
5 Kiana Robinson FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:03.54 1:06.09 1:13.71
6 Sierra Camburn   Penn State T&F Club 1:03.77 56.12 56.76
7 Tiffany Foney SO-2 Shippensburg 1:03.86 49.18 1:07.70
8 Caitlin Henneforth FR-1 Misericordia 1:04.34 52.76 51.48
9 Zoe Wicks FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:04.36 1:05.01 1:19.17
10 Jessica Glass FR-1 Kutztown 1:04.65 1:07.24 1:09.83
11 Tatiana Purnell JR-3 Shippensburg 1:04.67 49.15 46.57
12 Anna Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 1:04.73 1:04.09 1:17.68
13 Jordan Higgins SO-2 Shippensburg 1:04.91 53.23 1:20.49
14 Jada Griffin-Howard JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:04.98 1:06.28 1:04.98
15 Georgia Gillcrist SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:05.02 1:19.98 1:07.62
16 Emily Plante SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:05.35 1:19.73 1:09.93
17 Maddison Watson FR-1 Frostburg State 1:05.51 1:22.55 1:17.96
18 Tessa Rendina FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.55 48.51 1:03.59
19 Michaela Farrell FR-1 Scranton 1:05.97 1:11.91 46.84
20 Anne Measley SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:06.10 1:06.10 58.17
20 Lauren Callueng JR-3 Alvernia 1:06.10 48.92 1:21.31
22 Alyssa Diffenderfer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:06.11 1:02.81 1:00.16
23 Abigail Wolfe FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:06.27 1:06.94 48.38
24 Rebecca Stratz   Penn State T&F Club 1:06.38 1:01.07 1:22.32
25 Sephora Senestant FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:06.81 48.78 48.78
26 Lauren Fritzsch FR-1 Misericordia 1:06.96 55.58 52.23
27 Kelsey Bentz SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:07.84 1:22.77 1:09.88
28 Rebecca Ford FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:08.20 49.11 1:04.79
29 Andrea Zimmerman FR-1 Alvernia 1:08.30 1:05.57 53.28
30 Alani Tompkins SO-2 Kutztown 1:08.62 1:06.57 1:10.68
31 Rachel Seiler FR-1 Susquehanna 1:09.61 1:17.97 50.82
32 Yajaira Perez FR-1 Scranton 1:10.42 1:02.68 58.45
33 Victoria Wheeler SO-2 Goucher 1:11.33 1:04.20 1:22.03
34 Julia Freimuth SO-2 Juniata 1:11.45 1:25.03 1:18.60
35 Emily Deonis FR-1 Scranton 1:11.52 50.07 1:26.54
36 Phoebe Quintero FR-1 Kutztown 1:11.55 1:31.59 56.53
37 Anna Mansfield   Penn State T&F Club 1:12.16 1:10.00 1:05.67
38 Corey Atkinson JR-3 Juniata 1:13.75 1:09.33 1:08.59
  Hunter Wesley FR-1 Stevenson DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Yajaira Perez FR-1 Scranton 1:23.80 1:10.42 1:06.20
33 Victoria Wheeler SO-2 Goucher 1:32.73 1:11.33 1:07.77
  Hunter Wesley FR-1 Stevenson DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Michaela Farrell FR-1 Scranton 1:01.36 1:05.97
30 Alani Tompkins SO-2 Kutztown 59.70 1:08.62
38 Corey Atkinson JR-3 Juniata 1:27.77 1:13.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Rebecca Ford FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:18.43 1:17.07 1:21.16 1:10.25 1:08.20 58.66
29 Andrea Zimmerman FR-1 Alvernia 53.96 1:00.79 1:25.38 1:03.52 1:08.30 58.74
31 Rachel Seiler FR-1 Susquehanna 50.82 1:15.88 1:24.23 1:13.09 1:09.61 50.12
34 Julia Freimuth SO-2 Juniata 1:19.31 1:21.46 52.88 57.16 1:11.45 52.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Sephora Senestant FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:04.14 58.80 1:19.51 1:06.81 1:22.18 1:26.19
27 Kelsey Bentz SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:20.06 1:00.38 1:11.91 1:07.84 1:03.77 1:10.56
35 Emily Deonis FR-1 Scranton 1:19.39 1:17.25 1:03.66 1:11.52 1:15.82 1:07.95
37 Anna Mansfield   Penn State T&F Club 1:17.94 1:21.54 1:20.82 1:12.16 1:13.61 1:15.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Maddison Watson FR-1 Frostburg State 1:16.65 1:20.58 1:10.75 47.83 1:05.51 1:14.03 1:17.96
20 Lauren Callueng JR-3 Alvernia 1:08.09 1:23.29 1:23.95 47.60 1:06.10 1:06.10 1:20.65
26 Lauren Fritzsch FR-1 Misericordia 1:10.31 52.23 1:25.04 1:15.67 1:06.96 48.88 1:02.95
36 Phoebe Quintero FR-1 Kutztown 58.67 50.80 1:16.56 1:09.41 1:11.55 1:32.30 52.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Tessa Rendina FR-1 Susquehanna 1:24.56 1:05.55
22 Alyssa Diffenderfer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:11.40 1:06.11
24 Rebecca Stratz   Penn State T&F Club 1:09.04 1:06.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jessica Glass FR-1 Kutztown 1:04.65 53.02 1:03.36 1:07.24 1:03.36 51.72
13 Jordan Higgins SO-2 Shippensburg 1:04.91 1:08.16 1:04.26 1:08.81 1:03.62 50.63
23 Abigail Wolfe FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:06.27 55.01 1:14.89 1:14.23 47.06 1:18.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Caitlin Henneforth FR-1 Misericordia 1:04.34 54.69 1:05.63 1:03.06 1:10.78
11 Tatiana Purnell JR-3 Shippensburg 1:04.67 1:05.32 57.56 1:16.31 56.91
12 Anna Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 1:04.73 1:03.44 1:09.91 1:07.32 51.14
20 Anne Measley SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:06.10 47.60 1:08.09 1:23.95 1:18.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Anna Osman JR-3 Moravian 52.16 1:02.84
5 Kiana Robinson FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:21.97 1:03.54
9 Zoe Wicks FR-1 Saint Francis University 51.49 1:04.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Hart FR-1 Misericordia 1:14.06 1:20.28 1:05.35 1:14.68 58.50 1:15.92 1:02.23
4 Reilly Wagner JR-3 Misericordia 44.17 46.69 1:11.30 51.11 1:10.66 1:20.76 1:03.09
15 Georgia Gillcrist SO-2 York (Pa.) 52.67 1:10.23 49.42 46.82 50.72 59.17 1:05.02
16 Emily Plante SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:16.46 1:11.24 52.94 1:06.66 1:23.65 50.32 1:05.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jameela Buchanan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:02.49 45.62 1:07.49
6 Sierra Camburn   Penn State T&F Club 1:03.77 52.93 1:20.99
7 Tiffany Foney SO-2 Shippensburg 1:03.86 1:14.72 53.65
14 Jada Griffin-Howard JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:04.98 46.79 1:16.03

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsey Brady SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:54.86 1:39.26 2:21.80 2:28.89 1:49.19
2 Carly Allport JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:42.20 2:55.19 2:25.99 1:53.88 2:28.91
3 Jessica DelViscio JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:18.84 2:33.45 2:26.14 1:45.22 2:10.07
4 Hannah Stauffer SR-4 Susquehanna 1:47.80 2:58.67 2:27.66 2:24.71 3:11.96
5 Yanibel Collado JR-3 Juniata 2:23.63 3:11.01 2:28.07 1:58.46 2:35.48
6 Teanna Shutt SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3:06.75 2:05.98 2:28.21 3:02.30 2:56.37
7 Taya Whitfield FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:46.59 2:45.11 2:28.74 2:09.41 2:58.49
8 Jenna Robbins FR-1 Shippensburg 1:52.42 2:46.38 2:29.89 2:38.89 3:01.37
9 Lia Chak SR-4 Elizabethtown 3:10.38 2:31.40 2:29.90 2:43.40 3:10.38
10 Dootleen Joseph FR-1 Kutztown 1:52.81 2:34.93 2:30.41 1:48.30 2:19.89
11 Shelbi Jones SO-2 Misericordia 2:54.49 2:24.41 2:30.42 1:48.31 3:00.51
12 Emma Ager FR-1 Elizabethtown 3:04.29 1:59.33 2:31.05 2:00.84 3:04.29
13 Sarah Grow SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:34.59 2:36.10 2:31.55 1:52.15 2:04.28
14 Lindsay Hoffman SO-2 Kutztown 2:27.91 2:52.31 2:32.48 2:12.66 3:18.23
15 Kailyn Reilly SR-4 Susquehanna 2:46.33 2:44.80 2:32.59 2:47.85 2:14.28
16 Destiny Boone FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:23.56 1:59.13 2:32.72 3:18.54 2:18.98
17 Tenia Jordan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:05.54 2:20.85 2:33.09 3:09.84 2:14.72
18 Nora Boussatta FR-1 Scranton 2:25.86 1:55.15 2:33.53 3:13.45 3:14.99
19 Grace King SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:27.48 2:07.51 2:33.62 2:10.58 1:55.22
20 Kate Ross FR-1 Susquehanna 2:03.20 3:12.50 2:34.00 1:52.42 3:07.88
21 Nicole Neborg FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:32.60 3:06.51 2:34.14 2:21.81 2:17.19
22 Katelyn Schoener FR-1 Alvernia 2:17.93 2:59.77 2:34.97 1:50.03 2:33.42
23 Liza Callueng JR-3 Alvernia 2:35.21 1:51.76 2:35.21 1:56.41 2:53.84
24 Yoangelys Rijo-Cedeno FR-1 Millersville 3:03.21 3:09.42 2:35.26 3:21.84 2:04.21
25 Leah Talley SO-2 Kutztown 2:19.94 2:35.48 2:35.48 2:26.16 1:48.84
26 Katelyn Hancock   Penn State T&F Club 3:17.69 3:09.91 2:35.66 2:04.53 3:22.36
27 Emma Rogers FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:06.30 3:10.23 2:35.92 2:06.30 2:45.28
28 Kerry Rafter FR-1 Scranton 2:42.58 2:09.75 2:36.32 1:54.12 1:57.24
29 Kelly Hartsough   Penn State T&F Club 2:17.58 2:39.47 2:36.34 2:51.98 2:17.58
30 Lauren Hause SR-4 Misericordia 2:53.69 2:55.25 2:36.47 2:47.43 2:17.70
31 Alexa Pietrini SO-2 Susquehanna 2:38.37 1:51.33 2:36.80 2:07.01 2:50.92
32 Morgan Jones SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:27.56 2:41.68 2:36.97 3:00.52 2:27.56
33 CJ Morris SO-2 Stevenson 2:51.70 2:53.28 2:37.52 2:50.13 2:26.50
34 Devyn Anderson FR-1 Misericordia 3:23.41 2:01.42 2:37.68 2:01.42 3:01.34
35 Achol Odolla SO-2 Stevenson 2:28.06 2:21.69 2:39.20 2:51.94 3:01.49
36 Emily Gates FR-1 Stevenson 2:35.79 3:29.35 2:42.28 3:00.13 3:08.25
37 Katherine Mayer SO-2 Susquehanna 2:13.32 3:02.70 2:44.59 2:33.07 3:30.68
38 Sephora Senestant FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 3:31.81 2:57.06 2:45.47 3:31.81 2:32.24
39 Brooke Przybylinski   Penn State T&F Club 3:13.46 3:13.46 2:46.77 3:21.80 3:16.79
40 Corissa McCalister FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:05.43 3:34.07 2:47.24 2:12.12 2:07.11
41 Rylee Winkelspecht FR-1 York (Pa.) 3:26.16 2:25.82 2:47.61 2:49.29 2:40.91
42 Rachel Kerr FR-1 Scranton 1:59.70 2:46.90 2:48.58 3:22.30 3:12.19
43 Arianna Camel SR-4 Millersville 2:45.86 3:01.25 2:50.99 3:30.32 2:28.77
44 Madie Tropp SR-4 Millersville 3:05.14 3:22.28 2:51.42 2:08.57 2:18.85
45 Amanda Kinback FR-1 Scranton 2:36.32 3:09.32 2:53.68 2:17.21 2:01.58
46 Jessica Aragon FR-1 Juniata 3:41.95 2:20.92 2:56.15 2:40.30 2:27.97
47 Isabel Srour FR-1 Goucher 2:46.13 2:31.99 2:56.73 2:58.50 3:40.92
48 Joy Lyle SO-2 Susquehanna 2:23.96 3:48.86 3:04.56 3:28.56 2:33.19
49 Lydia Heishman JR-3 Juniata 2:12.07 2:58.57 3:06.01 2:52.99 2:23.23
50 Moira Fiebig FR-1 Saint Francis University 3:54.82 3:17.25 3:07.85 3:17.25 2:13.38
51 Heidi Ramlal FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3:21.68 2:22.14 3:12.07 2:27.90 2:16.37
52 Jennifer Ross FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 3:15.72 3:17.84 3:32.73 3:15.72 3:11.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Sephora Senestant FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:45.47 3:21.88 2:33.89 2:53.75 3:02.02 2:07.42 2:28.93
39 Brooke Przybylinski   Penn State T&F Club 2:46.77 3:06.79 2:01.75 2:45.11 2:06.75 2:31.76 2:40.10
40 Corissa McCalister FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:47.24 2:12.12 3:14.00 2:37.21 2:03.76 2:22.16 3:05.64
41 Rylee Winkelspecht FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:47.61 3:21.14 3:16.11 2:27.50 3:02.70 3:24.49 2:02.36
42 Rachel Kerr FR-1 Scranton 2:48.58 3:13.87 3:39.16 2:08.12 2:55.33 2:08.12 2:14.87
45 Amanda Kinback FR-1 Scranton 2:53.68 2:31.11 3:33.63 2:15.47 3:37.10 3:38.84 2:27.63
47 Isabel Srour FR-1 Goucher 2:56.73 2:51.43 3:30.31 2:19.62 2:21.39 3:32.08 3:12.64
48 Joy Lyle SO-2 Susquehanna 3:04.56 2:27.65 3:39.63 2:55.34 3:41.48 2:53.49 3:30.40
49 Lydia Heishman JR-3 Juniata 3:06.01 3:22.75 2:17.65 3:11.59 3:43.22 3:20.89 3:09.73
50 Moira Fiebig FR-1 Saint Francis University 3:07.85 2:54.70 3:39.79 2:45.31 2:28.41 3:22.88 3:41.67
51 Heidi Ramlal FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3:12.07 3:40.88 3:38.96 3:21.68 3:19.76 3:08.23 3:29.36
52 Jennifer Ross FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 3:32.73 2:45.93 3:15.72 3:34.86 3:22.10 4:23.79 3:28.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Nora Boussatta FR-1 Scranton 2:33.53
19 Grace King SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:33.62
21 Nicole Neborg FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:34.14
22 Katelyn Schoener FR-1 Alvernia 2:34.97
23 Liza Callueng JR-3 Alvernia 2:35.21
28 Kerry Rafter FR-1 Scranton 2:36.32
33 CJ Morris SO-2 Stevenson 2:37.52
43 Arianna Camel SR-4 Millersville 2:50.99
44 Madie Tropp SR-4 Millersville 2:51.42
46 Jessica Aragon FR-1 Juniata 2:56.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Jenna Robbins FR-1 Shippensburg 2:29.89 1:56.92
20 Kate Ross FR-1 Susquehanna 2:34.00 3:10.96
24 Yoangelys Rijo-Cedeno FR-1 Millersville 2:35.26 2:38.37
27 Emma Rogers FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:35.92 2:39.04
30 Lauren Hause SR-4 Misericordia 2:36.47 3:20.29
32 Morgan Jones SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:36.97 2:18.14
34 Devyn Anderson FR-1 Misericordia 2:37.68 3:07.64
35 Achol Odolla SO-2 Stevenson 2:39.20 2:55.12
36 Emily Gates FR-1 Stevenson 2:42.28 3:08.25
37 Katherine Mayer SO-2 Susquehanna 2:44.59 2:41.30
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Yanibel Collado JR-3 Juniata 2:01.42 2:36.96 2:28.07 3:00.65 2:20.67 2:02.90 1:46.61
9 Lia Chak SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:56.93 2:59.88 2:29.90 1:46.43 2:32.90 3:14.87 2:16.41
11 Shelbi Jones SO-2 Misericordia 2:21.40 1:48.31 2:30.42 1:46.80 2:07.86 2:46.97 2:30.42
15 Kailyn Reilly SR-4 Susquehanna 2:15.81 2:52.43 2:32.59 2:11.23 1:46.82 2:32.59 2:41.75
16 Destiny Boone FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:17.45 2:35.78 2:32.72 3:07.85 3:00.21 1:53.02 1:48.44
17 Tenia Jordan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:31.56 2:53.00 2:33.09 1:56.35 3:11.37 3:15.96 1:53.29
25 Leah Talley SO-2 Kutztown 3:06.58 2:16.83 2:35.48 3:20.57 2:57.25 1:56.61 2:21.49
26 Katelyn Hancock   Penn State T&F Club 3:05.24 2:45.00 2:35.66 2:41.89 2:41.89 2:29.44 1:52.08
29 Kelly Hartsough   Penn State T&F Club 3:15.43 2:08.20 2:36.34 3:12.30 1:49.44 1:52.57 2:28.53
31 Alexa Pietrini SO-2 Susquehanna 3:06.60 2:17.99 2:36.80 2:05.44 2:13.28 1:54.47 2:10.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kelsey Brady SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:21.80 3:00.09
2 Carly Allport JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:25.99 2:40.59
3 Jessica DelViscio JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:26.14 2:58.29
4 Hannah Stauffer SR-4 Susquehanna 2:27.66 2:32.09
6 Teanna Shutt SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:28.21 2:00.05
7 Taya Whitfield FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:28.74 2:07.92
10 Dootleen Joseph FR-1 Kutztown 2:30.41 2:12.36
12 Emma Ager FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:31.05 3:01.26
13 Sarah Grow SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:31.55 2:40.65
14 Lindsay Hoffman SO-2 Kutztown 2:32.48 3:02.98

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Jaskowak SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:16.46 4:06.84 6:51.40
2 Morgan Kiebler SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:19.38 3:49.96 5:35.35
3 Suzanne Stein   Penn State T&F Club 5:22.08 5:57.51 6:36.16
4 Kailyn Reilly SR-4 Susquehanna 5:23.75 4:38.43 5:52.89
5 Jenna Robbins FR-1 Shippensburg 5:24.14 6:45.18 4:29.04
6 Hannah Weber JR-3 Saint Francis University 5:24.37 4:29.23 6:29.25
7 Laura Roth SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:27.36 6:09.92 6:23.02
8 Danae Peters SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:27.93 5:47.61 7:03.03
9 Adria Pirozzi FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:30.97 5:34.28 4:14.85
10 Erin Doherty SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:32.84 4:59.56 5:56.14
11 Abigail Corrigan FR-1 Scranton 5:34.03 5:27.35 4:53.95
12 Shannon McChesney JR-3 Kutztown 5:35.75 4:18.53 4:52.11
13 Azia Kalil SO-2 Juniata 5:42.49 5:32.22 6:30.44
14 Lauren Wick FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:45.76 6:48.00 7:01.83
15 Hannah Kramlik JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:45.80 5:04.31 6:51.51
16 Kristi Wandzilak JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:48.72 6:54.98 4:21.54
17 Marissa Kleman FR-1 Susquehanna 5:49.36 6:48.76 4:04.56
18 Emily Burns FR-1 Scranton 5:50.13 6:28.65 6:35.65
19 Achol Odolla SO-2 Stevenson 5:50.14 4:36.61 5:32.64
20 Courtney Gelb SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:54.00 6:22.32 4:36.12
21 Allyson Kopera SR-4 Juniata 5:55.10 6:59.02 5:01.84
22 Brianna Kreiss JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:59.22 7:03.88 5:26.89
23 Elizabeth Driver JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:00.51 5:24.46 6:11.33
24 Emily Gates FR-1 Stevenson 6:01.29 6:22.97 4:12.91
25 Emma Wess   Penn State T&F Club 6:03.75 4:43.73 6:47.40
26 Alyssa Schwarz SR-4 Misericordia 6:04.61 7:28.47 5:31.80
27 Stephanie Giardina SO-2 Misericordia 6:05.41 4:34.06 6:27.34
28 Alexa Happ FR-1 Millersville 6:06.85 7:23.89 6:47.21
29 Ashley Dunteman SO-2 Misericordia 6:09.35 6:24.13 5:43.50
30 Kim Massa SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:12.30 5:23.91 6:45.81
31 Kirsten Hatton JR-3 Susquehanna 6:12.39 7:04.53 6:27.29
32 Kelley Taylor FR-1 Millersville 6:16.46 7:20.46 7:43.05
33 Michelle Kaminski   Penn State T&F Club 6:19.17 7:00.88 6:45.72
34 Julia Murphy FR-1 Millersville 6:22.67 5:44.41 6:49.46
35 Kerryann Randall FR-1 Scranton 6:26.42 8:03.03 5:40.05
36 Laura Hernandez SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7:26.45 5:43.77 9:13.60
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Courtney Gelb SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:54.00 5:54.00 5:36.30 5:39.84
23 Elizabeth Driver JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:15.97 6:00.51 4:59.23 4:33.99
26 Alyssa Schwarz SR-4 Misericordia 4:44.40 6:04.61 5:09.92 5:46.38
27 Stephanie Giardina SO-2 Misericordia 6:12.72 6:05.41 7:11.19 6:05.41
28 Alexa Happ FR-1 Millersville 4:42.48 6:06.85 4:53.48 7:31.23
30 Kim Massa SR-4 York (Pa.) 4:35.51 6:12.30 6:30.92 7:08.15
31 Kirsten Hatton JR-3 Susquehanna 4:54.19 6:12.39 6:27.29 5:27.71
32 Kelley Taylor FR-1 Millersville 5:46.35 6:16.46 5:20.00 5:20.00
34 Julia Murphy FR-1 Millersville 6:49.46 6:22.67 7:08.59 5:17.62
35 Kerryann Randall FR-1 Scranton 7:39.84 6:26.42 5:24.60 5:43.92
36 Laura Hernandez SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8:11.10 7:26.45 5:34.84 6:32.88
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Azia Kalil SO-2 Juniata 6:27.02 5:42.49 6:50.99 4:23.72 5:11.67 5:52.77 6:40.72
14 Lauren Wick FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:08.95 5:45.76 4:12.41 7:15.66 6:16.88 4:57.36 5:31.93
15 Hannah Kramlik JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:49.26 5:45.80 6:58.42 5:49.26 5:45.80 5:31.97 5:35.43
16 Kristi Wandzilak JR-3 York (Pa.) 7:01.96 5:48.72 4:45.95 7:08.93 6:44.52 5:34.78 7:22.88
17 Marissa Kleman FR-1 Susquehanna 4:42.99 5:49.36 5:07.44 6:52.25 5:35.39 6:41.77 5:28.40
18 Emily Burns FR-1 Scranton 5:32.63 5:50.13 5:39.63 5:32.63 4:50.61 7:14.17 4:08.60
19 Achol Odolla SO-2 Stevenson 6:32.16 5:50.14 5:18.63 4:26.11 7:35.19 4:43.62 4:22.61
21 Allyson Kopera SR-4 Juniata 5:19.59 5:55.10 4:44.08 5:26.70 6:55.47 5:44.45 4:36.98
22 Brianna Kreiss JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:12.53 5:59.22 5:34.08 4:58.16 4:29.42 7:25.44 5:19.71
24 Emily Gates FR-1 Stevenson 5:50.46 6:01.29 6:08.52 7:13.55 6:30.20 5:03.49 4:52.65
25 Emma Wess   Penn State T&F Club 6:36.49 6:03.75 5:52.84 6:40.13 7:31.05 4:58.28 6:54.68
29 Ashley Dunteman SO-2 Misericordia 7:38.00 6:09.35 4:33.32 7:12.14 6:13.05 7:52.77 6:05.66
33 Michelle Kaminski   Penn State T&F Club 4:44.38 6:19.17 5:45.05 6:26.76 7:23.63 6:45.72 4:29.21
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Catherine Jaskowak SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:16.46
2 Morgan Kiebler SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:19.38
3 Suzanne Stein   Penn State T&F Club 5:22.08
4 Kailyn Reilly SR-4 Susquehanna 5:23.75
5 Jenna Robbins FR-1 Shippensburg 5:24.14
6 Hannah Weber JR-3 Saint Francis University 5:24.37
7 Laura Roth SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:27.36
8 Danae Peters SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:27.93
9 Adria Pirozzi FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:30.97
10 Erin Doherty SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:32.84
11 Abigail Corrigan FR-1 Scranton 5:34.03
12 Shannon McChesney JR-3 Kutztown 5:35.75

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Suzanne Stein   Penn State T&F Club 10:20.44 7:14.31 9:12.20 10:20.44
2 Angela Barber JR-3 Saint Francis University 11:51.24 8:15.33 8:53.43 10:35.03
3 Caitlyn Reese SR-4 Shippensburg 12:33.86 11:42.75 13:05.80 10:38.86
4 Bryanna Dissinger SR-4 Shippensburg 10:59.39 12:48.22 10:46.59 10:40.18
5 Madison Wright FR-1 Saint Francis University 10:08.24 11:19.42 9:35.89 10:47.06
6 Natalee Serwatka FR-1 Shippensburg 12:11.57 10:02.09 7:59.08 10:47.40
7 Isabella Marchini FR-1 Shippensburg 9:53.90 7:56.42 9:08.21 10:52.63
8 Erin Reese SO-2 Susquehanna 11:08.61 10:16.17 8:37.85 10:55.50
9 Emily Mesaris SR-4 Misericordia 12:44.62 10:48.56 10:28.08 11:22.69
10 Emily Madigan SO-2 Misericordia 11:36.84 10:14.86 11:57.33 11:23.17
11 Lindsey Gerlach FR-1 Shippensburg 10:22.01 12:11.37 14:34.91 11:23.52
12 Jordyn Donnelly JR-3 Misericordia 10:22.30 12:04.87 10:08.62 11:23.84
13 Alexandra Kay FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14:42.56 8:26.27 13:13.62 11:24.15
14 Hannah Kurek JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10:32.74 8:22.07 10:46.50 11:27.76
15 Meredith Hartz JR-3 Misericordia 11:48.55 11:13.47 13:12.73 11:41.53
16 Oriana Howell SR-4 York (Pa.) 13:04.14 10:14.60 15:18.36 11:46.43
17 Abigail Guziewicz FR-1 Scranton 10:16.33 8:58.40 9:26.74 11:48.42
18 Jillian Wagner FR-1 York (Pa.) 11:57.31 8:17.14 8:52.65 11:50.20
19 Emily Carr   Scranton 15:17.28 12:26.63 11:08.41 11:51.07
20 Steph Becker SO-2 York (Pa.) 13:46.94 11:02.98 14:36.85 11:52.88
21 Nicole Wasserleben FR-1 York (Pa.) 12:16.76 13:28.29 9:53.70 11:55.30
22 Ava Franklin FR-1 Shippensburg 12:04.64 13:09.21 12:47.69 11:57.46
23 CJ Morris SO-2 Stevenson 11:59.34 10:47.41 15:35.15 11:59.34
24 Tory Ranck FR-1 Millersville 9:07.96 9:22.38 15:37.29 12:00.99
25 Abigail Echard FR-1 Juniata 11:35.41 9:46.75 12:04.38 12:04.38
26 Lynnsey Ohm SR-4 Saint Francis University 9:06.75 9:14.45 14:53.29 12:50.07
27 Gemma Pascewicz FR-1 Millersville 15:25.26 15:56.11 14:39.00 12:51.05
28 Emily Bland FR-1 Millersville 13:45.44 13:45.44 13:13.69 13:13.69
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Oriana Howell SR-4 York (Pa.) 13:53.59 13:46.53 11:46.43 12:42.95 12:07.63 13:18.27
17 Abigail Guziewicz FR-1 Scranton 14:38.44 13:48.86 11:48.42 10:16.33 10:16.33 10:30.50
18 Jillian Wagner FR-1 York (Pa.) 9:21.06 14:54.86 11:50.20 10:17.88 12:54.12 10:46.29
19 Emily Carr   Scranton 13:37.73 13:59.07 11:51.07 8:31.97 13:44.85 12:26.63
20 Steph Becker SO-2 York (Pa.) 14:29.72 12:35.66 11:52.88 11:17.24 13:04.17 8:40.41
21 Nicole Wasserleben FR-1 York (Pa.) 15:01.28 11:48.15 11:55.30 9:53.70 15:29.89 14:54.13
22 Ava Franklin FR-1 Shippensburg 12:11.81 9:26.80 11:57.46 13:59.43 9:41.15 11:50.29
23 CJ Morris SO-2 Stevenson 9:28.28 11:16.18 11:59.34 12:42.50 15:06.37 11:30.57
24 Tory Ranck FR-1 Millersville 14:03.56 13:56.35 12:00.99 15:01.24 13:56.35 12:51.46
25 Abigail Echard FR-1 Juniata 14:07.53 15:05.48 12:04.38 10:37.46 9:03.29 14:43.75
26 Lynnsey Ohm SR-4 Saint Francis University 14:45.58 13:28.58 12:50.07 9:52.96 10:16.06 16:02.59
27 Gemma Pascewicz FR-1 Millersville 16:19.24 9:15.16 12:51.05 10:01.42 9:30.58 9:30.58
28 Emily Bland FR-1 Millersville 9:47.33 14:56.87 13:13.69 12:49.88 12:49.88 10:58.77
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Suzanne Stein   Penn State T&F Club 10:20.44
2 Angela Barber JR-3 Saint Francis University 10:35.03
3 Caitlyn Reese SR-4 Shippensburg 10:38.86
4 Bryanna Dissinger SR-4 Shippensburg 10:40.18
5 Madison Wright FR-1 Saint Francis University 10:47.06
6 Natalee Serwatka FR-1 Shippensburg 10:47.40
7 Isabella Marchini FR-1 Shippensburg 10:52.63
8 Erin Reese SO-2 Susquehanna 10:55.50
9 Emily Mesaris SR-4 Misericordia 11:22.69
10 Emily Madigan SO-2 Misericordia 11:23.17
11 Lindsey Gerlach FR-1 Shippensburg 11:23.52
12 Jordyn Donnelly JR-3 Misericordia 11:23.84
13 Alexandra Kay FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11:24.15
14 Hannah Kurek JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:27.76
15 Meredith Hartz JR-3 Misericordia 11:41.53

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Manickas SR-4 Shippensburg 20:01.60 18:32.59 22:26.24 13:09.94 24:06.37 20:34.98
2 Maria Anderson SR-4 Elizabethtown 23:53.02 18:48.36 15:02.69 21:03.77 13:09.86 20:18.63
3 Emma Federinko SR-4 Misericordia 21:16.46 18:59.69 20:53.66 22:59.03 16:20.14 19:56.68
4 Kayla Brennan JR-3 Saint Francis University 14:16.75 19:02.33 15:59.56 15:02.44 22:50.80 23:13.65
5 Valerie Pagano SR-4 Misericordia 18:08.10 19:17.55 23:09.06 24:06.94 17:21.80 18:42.83
6 Katherine Duguid FR-1 Kutztown 14:49.23 19:45.64 17:23.37 15:36.66 21:32.35 23:30.92
7 Brenna McNamee SR-4 Elizabethtown 24:03.76 20:13.24 25:28.69 19:48.98 15:58.46 22:50.97
7 Kaitlin Donahue FR-1 Elizabethtown 15:34.20 20:13.24 20:01.11 25:04.42 25:40.82 15:46.33
9 Colleen Kernan JR-3 Elizabethtown 22:03.05 20:13.80 23:15.87 23:28.01 17:36.01 24:04.43
10 Mackenzie Lausch JR-3 Lebanon Valley 25:17.65 20:14.12 21:51.25 23:40.52 16:11.30 24:04.81
11 Ashley Lafferty FR-1 Saint Francis University 18:25.04 20:14.32 21:51.47 18:25.04 24:53.62 15:22.89
12 Susan Schrum FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23:16.97 20:14.75 16:36.10 18:25.43 14:10.33 23:41.26
13 Nina Acosta FR-1 Misericordia 24:43.28 20:15.80 25:31.91 21:16.59 23:18.17 23:30.33
14 Kelly Szalankiewicz FR-1 Lebanon Valley 26:11.00 20:27.34 16:21.88 21:53.26 18:36.88 25:34.18
15 Laura Heinzlmeir SO-2 Misericordia 19:36.99 20:38.93 17:45.48 16:55.93 20:38.93 16:06.37
16 Sarah McCurry SO-2 Frostburg State 23:11.08 20:42.03 25:52.54 16:21.21 16:08.79 16:58.47
17 Rebecca Herwig SO-2 Juniata 24:36.67 22:10.33 16:51.05 20:50.51 18:37.48 25:29.88
18 Julia Kuckla FR-1 Alvernia 21:06.30 23:11.53 29:41.16 19:14.97 18:05.40 22:43.70
19 Marissa Bennici SO-2 Alvernia 21:29.96 23:37.53 20:47.43 16:46.45 18:25.68 26:55.99

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Danielle Sciremammano SR-4 Shippensburg 8.74 9.09
2 Arianna Camel SR-4 Millersville 8.97 10.41
3 Ashley Williams JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 9.16 8.52
4 Joanne Mason JR-3 Kutztown 9.39 11.93
5 Kali Dawson JR-3 Shippensburg 9.45 7.75
6 Kiara Ann Davis FR-1 Saint Francis University 9.48 8.63

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Sciremammano SR-4 Shippensburg 7.47 9.87 11.47 8.89 11.03 9.52
2 Arianna Camel SR-4 Millersville 9.71 8.63 6.75 8.99 9.17 8.01
3 Ashley Williams JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 9.76 11.13 7.30 9.12 8.39 10.95
4 Kiara Ann Davis FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.73 10.43 8.01 9.31 8.85 9.87
5 Kali Dawson JR-3 Shippensburg 8.30 12.17 9.62 9.43 11.32 9.72
6 Joanne Mason JR-3 Kutztown 8.63 8.34 9.97 9.58 11.12 9.87
7 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 8.00 11.37 10.98 9.63 10.21 12.14
8 Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson 11.17 7.38 11.27 9.71 7.19 9.52
9 Erica Filipovits   Penn State T&F Club 7.50 11.98 9.06 9.74 8.28 10.23
9 Madie Tropp SR-4 Millersville 8.67 7.80 9.55 9.74 8.38 10.72
11 Shayla Rivers JR-3 Saint Francis University 9.76 7.18 11.26 9.96 9.67 9.96
12 Tatiana Purnell JR-3 Shippensburg 11.28 11.08 12.19 10.07 12.09 7.36
13 Meadow Walshaw-Wertz FR-1 Juniata 7.28 7.78 12.33 10.10 9.70 10.00
14 Emily Plante SR-4 York (Pa.) 12.05 10.52 9.81 10.21 10.11 8.27
15 Anne Measley SR-4 York (Pa.) 13.12 10.25 13.33 10.25 11.38 12.61
16 Jordan McIntosh FR-1 Shippensburg 13.43 8.78 11.78 10.33 10.33 12.92
17 Lindsay Lord SO-2 Misericordia 13.49 7.37 10.69 10.37 9.34 7.37
18 Keileen Estrada SO-2 Frostburg State 10.08 13.30 13.51 10.39 7.28 9.04
19 Keri Marini SO-2 Kutztown 8.71 8.29 12.49 10.49 9.13 7.35
20 Niyah Jennings FR-1 Kutztown 9.86 12.83 8.59 10.60 11.88 13.68
21 Michelle Turnbach SR-4 Susquehanna 9.67 7.63 9.88 10.74 9.35 12.03
22 Jasmin Russo FR-1 Scranton 12.99 13.96 9.31 10.82 11.91 10.39
23 Bria DeBernardi FR-1 Scranton 13.29 7.84 13.51 10.89 13.40 9.91
24 Rachel Callahan SR-4 Misericordia 10.54 7.90 9.99 10.97 10.86 12.40
25 Jessica Glass FR-1 Kutztown 10.69 10.69 13.01 11.02 10.91 12.02
26 Maryann Pavlik FR-1 Millersville 10.50 11.39 12.82 11.05 11.94 10.28
27 Chrissy Noonan FR-1 Scranton 13.36 8.69 9.46 11.13 10.69 10.13
28 Kirstyn McNamara FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.90 11.57 12.02 11.23 10.90 10.90
29 Rebecca Dertinger JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7.92 8.26 8.94 11.31 12.78 9.96
30 Brittany Smith FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.18 8.95 12.47 11.33 10.65 9.18
31 Stephanie Swartz SO-2 Shippensburg 13.99 13.88 14.22 11.37 11.72 9.78
32 Anna Burkhart FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.42 12.34 9.71 11.42 10.74 12.34
33 Natalie Nye SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.12 10.06 9.61 11.43 13.03 12.81
34 Lauren Fritzsch FR-1 Misericordia 14.67 11.69 10.32 11.46 9.75 8.83
35 Haley Lathrop FR-1 Millersville 13.11 10.65 12.17 11.70 14.98 11.24
36 Mackenzie Smith SO-2 Frostburg State 12.90 9.15 9.26 11.72 8.68 11.96
37 Morgan Markle SO-2 Susquehanna 13.65 11.14 9.70 11.97 13.17 8.98
38 Anne Baney FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.35 11.11 9.06 12.07 15.57 14.73
38 Hunter Wesley FR-1 Stevenson 12.44 13.52 9.18 12.07 11.35 12.07
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Arianna Camel SR-4 Millersville 8.99 10.16 7.11
17 Lindsay Lord SO-2 Misericordia 10.37 9.03 12.24
19 Keri Marini SO-2 Kutztown 10.49 12.49 8.19
22 Jasmin Russo FR-1 Scranton 10.82 12.01 9.85
28 Kirstyn McNamara FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.23 10.22 10.67
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Erica Filipovits   Penn State T&F Club 7.70 11.69 11.01 9.45 7.99 11.50 9.74
11 Shayla Rivers JR-3 Saint Francis University 8.47 7.57 10.26 12.55 7.08 10.26 9.96
14 Emily Plante SR-4 York (Pa.) 7.25 7.76 10.93 9.40 11.95 7.46 10.21
27 Chrissy Noonan FR-1 Scranton 12.91 13.69 10.58 11.02 12.80 9.69 11.13
35 Haley Lathrop FR-1 Millersville 9.95 11.24 8.66 10.65 11.00 9.71 11.70
38 Anne Baney FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.57 14.13 10.26 8.45 12.07 11.35 12.07
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Joanne Mason JR-3 Kutztown 10.25 9.58 9.68
7 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 8.57 9.63 8.19
18 Keileen Estrada SO-2 Frostburg State 12.26 10.39 10.08
20 Niyah Jennings FR-1 Kutztown 12.19 10.60 12.94
37 Morgan Markle SO-2 Susquehanna 14.01 11.97 11.73
38 Hunter Wesley FR-1 Stevenson 15.33 12.07 11.35
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Madie Tropp SR-4 Millersville 8.38 9.74 12.37
15 Anne Measley SR-4 York (Pa.) 12.71 10.25 8.00
24 Rachel Callahan SR-4 Misericordia 13.39 10.97 12.73
25 Jessica Glass FR-1 Kutztown 11.91 11.02 10.14
36 Mackenzie Smith SO-2 Frostburg State 9.38 11.72 11.37
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ashley Williams JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 9.12 8.76 10.49 9.40
12 Tatiana Purnell JR-3 Shippensburg 10.07 11.69 12.89 12.69
13 Meadow Walshaw-Wertz FR-1 Juniata 10.10 8.19 9.70 11.92
29 Rebecca Dertinger JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.31 8.71 10.97 8.26
31 Stephanie Swartz SO-2 Shippensburg 11.37 11.60 14.33 8.53
34 Lauren Fritzsch FR-1 Misericordia 11.46 10.55 11.92 9.06
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kiara Ann Davis FR-1 Saint Francis University 8.48 7.27 9.31 6.89
5 Kali Dawson JR-3 Shippensburg 9.62 10.19 9.43 8.77
8 Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson 8.06 12.34 9.71 10.88
16 Jordan McIntosh FR-1 Shippensburg 12.09 7.75 10.33 8.99
23 Bria DeBernardi FR-1 Scranton 11.77 10.79 10.89 13.51
33 Natalie Nye SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.12 9.26 11.43 12.81
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Sciremammano SR-4 Shippensburg 8.89 8.89 8.36 8.45
21 Michelle Turnbach SR-4 Susquehanna 11.39 10.74 8.27 8.60
26 Maryann Pavlik FR-1 Millersville 11.50 11.05 13.04 14.15
30 Brittany Smith FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.95 11.33 11.56 10.31
32 Anna Burkhart FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.57 11.42 12.11 12.79
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Goucher Gallina, Wheeler, Wolinsky, Lowery 1:27.47 1:58.20 1:48.75 2:27.75
9 Scranton Banas, Evans, Farrell, Deonis 2:24.35 1:58.32 1:24.01 1:22.83
10 Juniata Atkinson, Freimuth, Stewart, Nichols 2:25.35 1:59.14 2:27.74 1:48.42
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Misericordia Fry, Hart, Jones, Wagner 1:50.68 1:58.43 2:00.65 2:20.57 1:36.30 1:28.55
5 Lebanon Valley Burkhart, Diffenderfer, Olewine, Brown 1:50.78 2:17.37 2:17.37 1:44.14 1:30.84 1:17.55
6 Penn State T&F Club Piger, Darkins, Culley, Durn 1:57.19 2:26.49 1:59.54 1:45.48 2:11.26 1:43.13
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Millersville Reviere, Flowers, Forney, Ingold 1:32.45 1:45.05 1:26.14 1:40.85 1:35.60 1:45.05
2 Stevenson Hammond, Panek, Hicks, Perez 1:18.70 1:49.30 1:30.72 2:11.16 2:08.98 1:35.10
3 Frostburg State Reason, Estrada, Smith, Logan 1:58.72 1:49.92 2:20.70 2:18.50 1:59.82 2:21.80
7 Elizabethtown Denault, Bentz, Ippolito, Sobolesky 2:27.12 1:57.69 2:04.76 1:44.75 2:30.65 2:24.76

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Frostburg State A Keileen Estrada, Destiny Logan, Maddison Watson, Kayla Truesdel 3:36.20 4:08.50 4:23.41 4:20.93 4:20.93
2 Misericordia A Reilly Wagner, Melanie Fry, Caitlin Henneforth, Madison Hart 4:51.64 4:13.60 5:14.47 3:17.81 4:54.18
3 Millersville A Emily Black, Kay Liebl, Brianna Laliberte, Emonie Reviere 2:57.98 4:14.25 3:08.15 5:05.10 4:39.68
4 York (Pa.) A Georgia Gillcrist, Jada Griffin-Howard, Emily Plante, Morgan Jones 3:17.75 4:16.81 4:21.95 5:00.47 4:11.68
5 Susquehanna A Toni Alexander, Tessa Rendina, Rachel Seiler, Kate Ross 4:19.88 4:17.30 5:11.34 3:00.11 4:58.47
6 Saint Francis University A Monica Lohmann, Kiara Ann Davis, Shayla Rivers, Zoe Wicks 4:17.75 4:17.75 4:51.26 4:25.49 4:40.95
7 Penn State T&F Club A Erica Filipovits, Cassandra Lageman, Jill Battista, Rebecca Stratz 3:00.48 4:17.82 4:38.45 4:17.82 3:05.63
8 Saint Francis University
(B>)
B Catherine Jaskowak, Anna Lohmann, Kiana Robinson, Hannah Weber 4:35.77 4:20.16 3:02.12 5:33.01 4:12.36
9 Elizabethtown A Emma Ager, Kelsey Brady, Lia Chak, Carly Allport 4:48.07 4:21.88 4:03.55 5:03.78 4:58.55
10 Lebanon Valley A Anna Burkhart, Samantha Gates, Jessica Olewine, Cheyanne Brown 5:15.32 4:22.76 3:06.56 3:35.47 3:43.35
11 Shippensburg A Tiffany Foney, Jordan Higgins, Jordan McIntosh, Tatiana Purnell 3:50.50 4:24.94 4:24.94 4:17.00 5:41.78
12 Juniata A Grace Alexander, Allyson Kopera, Faith Nichols, Meaghen Stewart 4:23.13 4:28.50 4:47.30 4:39.24 5:22.20
13 Scranton A Abigail Corrigan, Yajaira Perez, Nora Boussatta, Kerry Rafter 4:17.29 4:45.87 3:28.69 3:54.42 4:20.15
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Shippensburg Foney, Higgins, McIntosh, Purnell 3:31.96 3:45.20 5:09.98 4:24.94 4:17.00 4:56.74
12 Juniata Alexander, Kopera, Nichols, Stewart 4:52.67 5:14.15 5:22.20 4:28.50 3:24.06 3:07.95
13 Scranton Corrigan, Perez, Boussatta, Rafter 5:11.60 3:37.27 4:20.15 4:45.87 5:28.75 3:45.84
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 York (Pa.) Gillcrist, Griffin-Howard, Plante, Jones 4:52.77 3:02.34 4:16.81 4:19.38 4:55.34 5:10.74 5:28.72
5 Susquehanna Alexander, Rendina, Seiler, Ross 4:35.32 4:32.74 4:17.30 3:38.71 4:09.59 3:54.15 5:24.20
7 Penn State T&F Club Filipovits, Lageman, Battista, Stratz 4:59.08 5:04.23 4:17.82 4:30.72 3:41.73 4:28.14 3:46.89
8 Saint Francis University
(B>)
Jaskowak, Lohmann, Robinson, Weber 4:51.38 4:20.16 4:20.16 3:04.72 4:25.37 4:12.36 3:59.35
10 Lebanon Valley Burkhart, Gates, Olewine, Brown 5:17.94 3:38.09 4:22.76 3:17.07 4:12.25 4:54.30 5:28.45
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Frostburg State Estrada, Logan, Watson, Truesdel 3:51.11 4:53.23 4:08.50 5:10.63 4:01.05 5:15.60
2 Misericordia Wagner, Fry, Henneforth, Hart 3:38.10 3:43.17 4:13.60 4:36.43 5:06.86 3:30.49
3 Millersville Black, Liebl, Laliberte, Reviere 4:47.31 4:14.25 4:14.25 4:09.17 3:53.91 3:59.00
6 Saint Francis University Lohmann, Davis, Rivers, Wicks 5:14.46 3:26.20 4:17.75 3:10.74 4:48.68 5:32.50
9 Elizabethtown Ager, Brady, Chak, Allport 5:40.45 4:48.07 4:21.88 4:06.17 5:11.64 3:11.18

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Reilly Wagner JR-3 Misericordia 1.82m 1.69m 2.18m 1.72m 1.86m 2.01m 1.94m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
2 Caroline Banas FR-1 Scranton 1.27m 1.24m 2.14m 1.67m 1.74m 1.90m 1.54m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
3 Shelby Samuels JR-3 Kutztown 1.71m 1.40m 1.54m 1.57m 1.40m 1.37m 1.52m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
4 Rebecca Hemingway FR-1 Kutztown 1.75m 1.26m 1.29m 1.52m 1.26m 1.41m 1.88m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Erica Filipovits   Penn State T&F Club 1.60m 1.41m 1.25m 1.52m 1.54m 1.88m 1.58m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Arianna Camel SR-4 Millersville 1.85m 1.46m 1.92m 1.52m 1.57m 1.31m 1.29m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Nicole Egan JR-3 Saint Francis University 1.66m 1.90m 1.72m 1.52m 1.98m 1.16m 1.76m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
8 Madie Tropp SR-4 Millersville 1.47m 1.25m 1.29m 1.47m 1.44m 1.29m 1.31m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Britney Hewitt FR-1 Kutztown 1.71m 1.10m 1.62m 1.47m 1.76m 1.79m 1.90m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Caitlin Henneforth FR-1 Misericordia 1.76m 1.50m 1.63m 1.47m 1.29m 1.88m 1.19m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Brittany Smith FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.18m 1.23m 1.13m 1.47m 1.37m 1.47m 1.09m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Michaela Hollister JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1.28m 1.04m 1.28m 1.47m 1.23m 1.79m 1.12m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
13 Kylie Morrison JR-3 Misericordia 1.25m 1.48m 1.73m 1.42m 1.12m 1.35m 1.02m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
14 Gracie Marzullo FR-1 Stevenson 1.56m 1.66m 1.62m 1.37m 1.14m 1.27m 1.04m 4' 6"
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
14 Emily Clark SO-2 York (Pa.) 1.63m 1.63m 1.55m 1.37m 1.33m 1.41m 1.66m 4' 6"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
14 Sarah Rinaldi JR-3 Susquehanna 1.08m 1.33m 1.40m 1.37m 1.75m 1.25m 1.60m 4' 6"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Rae Rae Taylor FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Janay Fenner FR-1 Mount St. Mary's NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kali Hepner SR-4 Shippensburg 3.05m 3.91m 4.38m 3.01m 4.14m 12' 10"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 3.91
    XO
  • 3.97
    XXX
2 Sarah Bourdon SO-2 Shippensburg 2.80m 3.50m 3.71m 4.27m 4.31m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
3 Anecia Alexaki SR-4 Kutztown 2.58m 3.35m 3.12m 3.02m 3.32m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
4 Katie Seegert SO-2 Kutztown 3.36m 3.20m 3.65m 3.33m 3.87m 10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Erin Winters SO-2 Millersville 2.81m 3.05m 2.35m 3.75m 2.84m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
6 Abigail Zeger SO-2 Kutztown 2.09m 2.90m 2.58m 2.87m 2.41m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
7 Madison Swartout FR-1 Misericordia 2.58m 2.90m 2.73m 3.25m 3.65m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
8 Olivia Miller FR-1 York (Pa.) 2.76m 2.90m 3.63m 2.81m 3.57m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
9 Gabrielle Blazek SO-2 Goucher 2.83m 2.75m 2.09m 2.15m 2.97m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
9 Samantha Gates SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.22m 2.75m 2.06m 3.41m 2.36m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
11 Emma Barrett FR-1 York (Pa.) 2.26m 2.60m 3.17m 2.99m 2.78m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
11 Rebecca Bohi SO-2 Shippensburg 2.13m 2.60m 1.82m 2.13m 3.33m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
11 Natalie Nye SO-2 Elizabethtown 3.35m 2.60m 2.89m 3.09m 2.18m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
11 Olivia Faloon SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2.39m 2.60m 3.25m 2.83m 2.94m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
  • 2.90
11 Karly Deam JR-3 Elizabethtown 2.37m 2.60m 2.37m 2.34m 3.22m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
11 Paiton Kelly SO-2 Elizabethtown 2.68m 2.60m 2.16m 3.28m 1.90m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Jessica Kinsely FR-1 Misericordia NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX
  • 2.60
  • 2.75
  Morgan Mondschein FR-1 Alvernia NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Karen Traub FR-1 Misericordia NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Ryleigh Edmonds FR-1 Susquehanna NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Danielle Sciremammano SR-4 Shippensburg 5.71m 4.85m 4.68m 6.79m 18' 9"
  • 5.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 0.64  
  • 5.71  
2 Brinn Doherty SO-2 Millersville 5.43m 5.65m 6.73m 3.86m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.24  
  • 5.43  
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.43  
3 Kimberly Hammond SO-2 Stevenson 5.37m 4.99m 3.76m 5.64m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Rae Rae Taylor FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.30m 4.08m 6.52m 6.47m 17' 4.75"
  • 4.86  
  • 5.30  
  • 4.91  
5 Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson 5.26m 5.31m 6.52m 5.21m 17' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.08  
6 Kay Liebl SO-2 Millersville 5.23m 5.18m 3.77m 6.49m 17' 2"
  • 4.84  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
7 Kali Dawson JR-3 Shippensburg 5.19m 5.71m 3.79m 6.28m 17' 0.5"
  • 5.19  
  • 5.18  
8 Sarah Lehman FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.18m 4.40m 4.51m 6.58m 17' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.08  
9 Dayna DeSalve SO-2 Saint Francis University 5.01m 5.11m 4.46m 4.56m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.63  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.01  
10 Rebecca Hemingway FR-1 Kutztown 5.00m 5.20m 6.20m 4.00m 16' 5"
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
11 Destinee Holloman FR-1 Millersville 4.96m 3.77m 3.77m 4.41m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.73  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.82  
12 Sara Arbogast FR-1 Susquehanna 4.87m 4.04m 5.55m 4.63m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.72  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.87  
13 Alyssa Sitch SR-4 Shippensburg 4.85m 3.64m 5.14m 3.78m 15' 11"
  • 4.85  
  • 4.68  
  • FOUL  
13 Ashley Williams JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 4.85m 5.14m 4.22m 5.24m 15' 11"
  • 4.64  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.51  
15 Lindsey Graver SO-2 Misericordia 4.84m 5.18m 6.10m 5.03m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
16 Kati Piger Senior Penn State T&F Club 4.83m 6.23m 5.36m 4.49m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.75  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
17 Olivia Lee JR-3 Shippensburg 4.76m 4.52m 4.28m 5.09m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69  
18 Jessica Olewine JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4.70m 3.81m 4.09m 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.69  
19 Meadow Walshaw-Wertz FR-1 Juniata 4.59m 4.09m 3.99m 4.18m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.59  
  • 4.51  
  •  
20 Jade Canak SR-4 Saint Francis University 4.49m 5.52m 5.70m 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • 4.31  
  •  
  • 4.49  
21 Rachel Panek FR-1 Stevenson 4.47m 3.93m 5.45m 3.84m 14' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
  • FOUL  
22 Christina Ippolito FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.39m 3.99m 3.42m 5.49m 14' 5"
  • 4.39  
  •  
  •  
23 Lauren Callueng JR-3 Alvernia 4.37m 5.42m 4.37m 4.46m 14' 4"
  • 4.37  
  •  
  •  
24 Kamara Litchauer SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.30m 3.66m 3.57m 4.09m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.30  
  •  
  •  
25 Kortney McEwen SO-2 Misericordia 4.25m 4.25m 4.38m 3.15m 13' 11.5"
  • 4.25  
  •  
  •  
26 Julie Weismiller FR-1 Scranton 4.24m 5.22m 3.35m 4.41m 13' 11"
  • 4.24  
  • FOUL  
  •  
27 Jordan Sobolesky SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.23m 4.36m 4.95m 5.50m 13' 10.5"
  • 4.23  
  •  
  •  
28 Emily Martone   Penn State T&F Club 4.21m 3.24m 3.41m 3.41m 13' 9.75"
  • 4.21  
  •  
  •  
29 Sarah Rinaldi JR-3 Susquehanna 4.11m 3.37m 3.04m 4.32m 13' 6"
  • 4.11  
  •  
  •  
29 Madison Henrie SO-2 Susquehanna 4.11m 3.21m 3.45m 3.58m 13' 6"
  • 4.11  
  •  
  •  
31 Rebecca Jay FR-1 Susquehanna 3.85m 3.73m 3.16m 2.93m 12' 7.75"
  • 3.85  
  •  
  •  
32 Madison Swartout FR-1 Misericordia 3.79m 3.64m 3.34m 3.90m 12' 5.25"
  • 3.79  
  •  
  •  
32 Gabriella Fitzpatrick FR-1 Scranton 3.79m 3.90m 2.92m 3.22m 12' 5.25"
  • 3.79  
  •  
  •  
34 Megan Hazelton FR-1 Scranton 3.77m 2.64m 4.22m 3.17m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.77  
  •  
  •  
35 Mackenzie Swearingen   Penn State T&F Club 3.58m 4.55m 2.58m 3.44m 11' 9"
  • 3.58  
  • FOUL  
  •  
36 Sarah Gordineer FR-1 Alvernia 3.37m 3.81m 3.67m 3.50m 11' 0.75"
  • 3.37  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Maya Khanna SO-2 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Lehman FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.41m 8.04m 10.56m 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 11.37  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.37  
2 Rae Rae Taylor FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 13.15m 13.15m 13.61m 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.70  
3 Britney Hewitt FR-1 Kutztown 13.02m 10.59m 8.27m 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.72  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.41  
4 Niyah Jennings FR-1 Kutztown 12.92m 9.15m 8.29m 10.77m 35' 4"
  • 10.76  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
5 Sara Arbogast FR-1 Susquehanna 8.27m 8.90m 9.33m 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.60  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
6 Cassandra Lageman   Penn State T&F Club 11.30m 8.13m 9.08m 10.56m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.56  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.25  
7 Olivia Lee JR-3 Shippensburg 13.19m 13.40m 7.91m 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.21  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.42  
8 Shayla Rivers JR-3 Saint Francis University 9.59m 13.70m 12.23m 10.54m 34' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
9 Dayna DeSalve SO-2 Saint Francis University 10.95m 7.61m 7.30m 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.14  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.58  
10 Alyssa Sitch SR-4 Shippensburg 8.37m 9.37m 10.48m 10.08m 33' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.08  
11 Emily Clark SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.81m 11.68m 8.22m 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.59  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.90  
12 Jade Canak SR-4 Saint Francis University 10.76m 7.90m 7.40m 9.87m 32' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.85  
13 Maya Khanna SO-2 Susquehanna 11.89m 9.44m 8.16m 9.83m 32' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
14 Grace Winakor FR-1 Susquehanna 8.84m 8.46m 8.75m 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Annya Kossol   Penn State T&F Club 9.69m 10.17m 11.89m 9.59m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.59  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.35  
16 Jordan Mitchell FR-1 Stevenson 12.07m 10.25m 9.20m 9.58m 31' 5.25"
  • 9.58  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.57  
17 Alexis Baddick SO-2 Misericordia 10.90m 9.18m 8.13m 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • 9.56  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.34  
18 Lindsey Graver SO-2 Misericordia 6.77m 11.72m 9.53m 9.53m 31' 3.25"
  • 9.45  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.44  
19 Kylie Morrison JR-3 Misericordia 11.79m 11.60m 9.51m 9.51m 31' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.51  
20 Kamara Litchauer SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.01m 8.40m 8.40m 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.44  
21 Meadow Walshaw-Wertz FR-1 Juniata 11.28m 7.05m 9.78m 9.40m 30' 10.25"
  • 9.33  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.26  
22 Michaela Shover   Penn State T&F Club 10.03m 10.49m 8.00m 9.20m 30' 2.25"
  • 8.78  
  • 9.20  
  • 8.93  
23 Jordan Sobolesky SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.67m 10.21m 7.30m 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12  
  • 8.79  
  Katie Krutz SO-2 York (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  Gracie Marzullo FR-1 Stevenson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dyonne Hicks SO-2 Stevenson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Paige Shirk SR-4 Shippensburg 14.05m 46' 1.25"
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
2 Jess Rega JR-3 Stevenson 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • 11.78  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Victoria Harper FR-1 Saint Francis University 12.57m 41' 3"
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.21  
4 Jenna Phillips   Unattached 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.49  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ashley Kerr FR-1 Shippensburg 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.79  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Aliyah Striver FR-1 Millersville 11.43m 37' 6"
  • 11.43  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.30  
7 Kiarra Nowell SO-2 Stevenson 11.40m 37' 5"
  • 11.20  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.40  
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
8 Natalie Kent SO-2 Goucher 11.09m 36' 4.75"
  • 10.54  
  • 10.38  
  • 11.09  
9 Sydney Fitzwater FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.05m 36' 3"
  • 11.05  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.56  
10 Leah Gamber JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.70  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.85  
11 Taylor Gunter SO-2 Goucher 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.84  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.53  
12 Ellie Fleegle JR-3 Shippensburg 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.72  
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
13 Katie Wisotsky   Unattached 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
14 Kimberly Whelan SR-4 Alvernia 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.51  
15 Madison Martin SO-2 Millersville 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
15 Holly Van Wie JR-3 Frostburg State 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • 10.30  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.23  
17 Emily Fisher   Unattached 10.28m 33' 8.75"
  • 9.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
18 Marley O'Brien   Penn State T&F Club 10.13m 33' 3"
  • 9.97  
  • 10.13  
  •  
19 Stephanie Garner SO-2 Millersville 10.11m 33' 2"
  • 9.61  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.11  
20 Kylie Orndorf JR-3 Juniata 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
  • 10.07  
21 Rachale Hair JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • 9.14  
  • 10.05  
  •  
22 Zoe Harris SR-4 Frostburg State 10.01m 32' 10.25"
  • 9.53  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.01  
23 Abby Drumheller JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.88m 32' 5"
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
  •  
24 Alyssa Smale SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.85  
  • 9.62  
  •  
25 Gabby Emeigh SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.84  
  •  
  • FOUL  
26 Aerial Kendrick JR-3 York (Pa.) 9.80m 32' 2"
  • 9.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Alexa Feduchak SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.75m 32' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
28 Iana Davis SO-2 Misericordia 9.70m 31' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.70  
29 Staci Jett FR-1 Kutztown 9.22m 30' 3"
  • 9.22  
  •  
  •  
30 Jessica Vergara FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.08m 29' 9.5"
  • 9.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Tayler Fleming FR-1 Misericordia 9.01m 29' 6.75"
  • 9.01  
  •  
  • FOUL  
32 Kaitlyn Amoruso FR-1 Scranton 8.93m 29' 3.75"
  • 8.93  
  •  
  •  
33 Tabitha Luzier FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.82m 28' 11.25"
  • 8.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Abrianna Hamby SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.71m 28' 7"
  • 8.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Alexis Herb FR-1 Susquehanna 8.70m 28' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.70  
36 Madelyn Witkoski FR-1 Kutztown 8.61m 28' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.61  
37 Hannah Tracy FR-1 Scranton 8.17m 26' 9.75"
  • 8.17  
  •  
  •  
38 Katelyn Warnke SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.12m 26' 7.75"
  • 8.12  
  • FOUL  
  •  
39 Elaine Saxton SR-4 Frostburg State 8.08m 26' 6.25"
  • 8.08  
  •  
  •  
40 Marylauren Davignon SO-2 Juniata 7.97m 26' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.97  
  •  
41 Shannon Quirk JR-3 Alvernia 7.65m 25' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.65  
42 Kristen Blair FR-1 Susquehanna 7.21m 23' 8"
  • 7.21  
  •  
  •  
43 Katie Thompson SR-4 Goucher 6.76m 22' 2.25"
  • 6.76  
  •  
  • FOUL  
44 Bevin Walker FR-1 Scranton 6.75m 22' 1.75"
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  •  
45 Maria Klinko FR-1 Alvernia 6.49m 21' 3.5"
  • 6.49  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Jackie Arthur FR-1 Shippensburg FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Paige Shirk SR-4 Shippensburg 17.93m 58' 10"
  • 16.72  
  • 16.44  
  • 17.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.07  
  • 17.44  
2 Madison Martin SO-2 Millersville 15.46m 50' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.46  
  • 14.92  
  • 1.55  
  • 14.95  
  • 15.06  
3 Alexa Feduchak SR-4 Elizabethtown 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 12.24  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.66  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
4 Taylor Gunter SO-2 Goucher 13.61m 44' 8"
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
5 Katie Wisotsky   Unattached 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 12.00  
  • 10.94  
  • 13.48  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Stephanie Garner SO-2 Millersville 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  • 12.59  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.42  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
7 Victoria Harper FR-1 Saint Francis University 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  • 12.88  
  • 13.35  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.37  
  • 12.84  
8 Jess Rega JR-3 Stevenson 13.05m 42' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.49  
8 Amanda Myers SR-4 Millersville 13.05m 42' 9.75"
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
10 Allison Bishop JR-3 Stevenson 12.71m 41' 8.5"
  • 12.71  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
11 Alyssa Smale SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12.63m 41' 5.25"
  • 10.76  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
12 Katelyn Warnke SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
13 Ashley Kerr FR-1 Shippensburg 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
  • 12.17  
14 Kiarra Nowell SO-2 Stevenson 11.94m 39' 2.25"
  • 10.93  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.94  
15 Emily Fisher   Unattached 11.90m 39' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
16 Lucy Delker FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.81m 38' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
17 Holly Van Wie JR-3 Frostburg State 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Kylie Orndorf JR-3 Juniata 11.64m 38' 2.25"
  • 11.64  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.41  
19 Michelle Hildebrand SO-2 Saint Francis University 11.43m 37' 6"
  • 11.42  
  • 1.44  
  • 11.43  
20 Aliyah Striver FR-1 Millersville 11.19m 36' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
20 Kimberly Whelan SR-4 Alvernia 11.19m 36' 8.5"
  • 11.10  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.10  
22 Gabby Emeigh SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.61  
23 Rachale Hair JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
24 Natalie Kent SO-2 Goucher 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Keirstin Tawney SO-2 Frostburg State 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
26 Tabitha Luzier FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.86m 35' 7.75"
  • 10.12  
  • 10.86  
  • 1.02  
27 Jenna Phillips   Unattached 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Elaine Saxton SR-4 Frostburg State 10.77m 35' 4"
  • 9.98  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
29 Leah Gamber JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.73  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.21  
30 Iana Davis SO-2 Misericordia 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
31 Abby Drumheller JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.09  
32 Madelyn Witkoski FR-1 Kutztown 10.04m 32' 11.25"
  • 9.87  
  • 9.68  
  • 10.04  
33 Tylinn Bitner JR-3 Susquehanna 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.49  
34 Aerial Kendrick JR-3 York (Pa.) 9.58m 31' 5.25"
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Mikayla Hinnant FR-1 Goucher 9.49m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Marylauren Davignon SO-2 Juniata 9.05m 29' 8.25"
  • 9.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Maria Klinko FR-1 Alvernia 7.39m 24' 3"
  • 7.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ashley Strausser SO-2 Misericordia FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jessica Vergara FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jackie Arthur FR-1 Shippensburg FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abrianna Hamby SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL