February 19-20, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Joel Duren SR-4 UT-Arlington 3:37.31 4:09.78 10
2 Migael Strydom SO-2 South Alabama 4:01.10 4:11.14 8
3 Warno Potgieter SO-2 South Alabama 5:26.85 4:11.42 6
4 Ben Rolader JR-3 South Alabama 3:14.25 4:12.27 5
5 Justin Domangue SO-2 UT-Arlington 3:35.11 4:13.06 4
6 Seth Waters FR-1 Arkansas State 4:01.11 4:13.80 3
7 Evan Georges SR-4 Appalachian State 3:05.99 4:14.78 2
8 Jacob Oury FR-1 Arkansas State 3:35.45 4:16.48 1
9 Stanley Limoh JR-3 UL-Lafayette 3:36.61 4:17.86 -
10 Logan Pittdman JR-3 Texas State 5:30.73 4:18.38 -
11 Gable Dershem FR-1 Appalachian State 4:39.08 4:18.40 -
12 Cade Michael FR-1 Texas State 3:53.19 4:19.10 -
13 Jonathan Kimutai SO-2 UL-Lafayette 3:12.38 4:19.97 -
14 Colin Loy SR-4 Appalachian State 3:23.83 4:21.32 -
15 Jordan Janer SR-4 Texas State 4:30.50 4:22.62 -
16 Bennett Pascoe FR-1 Arkansas State 4:54.99 4:23.38 -
17 Chase Sarver FR-1 Arkansas State 3:49.18 4:23.42 -
18 Emilio Medina SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:20.67 4:24.03 -
19 Brandon McDonald JR-3 UL-Monroe 5:22.83 4:24.61 -
20 Kyle Denomme JR-3 Texas State 4:14.91 4:25.53 -
21 Luke Fielding SO-2 South Alabama 4:58.32 4:26.35 -
22 Imad Amenzou SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:41.31 4:26.63 -
23 Alejandro Vargas FR-1 Arkansas State 3:48.35 4:28.64 -
24 Isaac Lalang SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:29.42 4:32.14 -
25 Hunter Tucker FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:09.14 4:33.78 -
26 Jacob Chicola SR-4 UL-Lafayette 3:56.58 4:38.33 -
27 George Femmer FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:10.18 4:41.10 -
28 Logan LaGarde JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:05.24 4:45.27 -
29 Garrett Rokas FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6:11.60 4:45.84 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Stanley Limoh JR-3 UL-Lafayette 3:41.76 4:23.02 3:23.71 4:17.86 3:52.08 4:48.81 -
18 Emilio Medina SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:43.24 4:00.27 3:04.82 4:24.03 4:39.88 3:54.99 -
19 Brandon McDonald JR-3 UL-Monroe 5:14.89 5:06.95 4:43.14 4:24.61 3:36.98 3:15.82 -
23 Alejandro Vargas FR-1 Arkansas State 4:07.15 4:47.45 3:53.72 4:28.64 5:22.37 4:52.82 -
25 Hunter Tucker FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:44.74 3:17.13 3:41.77 4:33.78 5:23.06 5:31.28 -
28 Logan LaGarde JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:19.51 3:33.96 5:39.48 4:45.27 4:36.72 4:50.98 -
29 Garrett Rokas FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:34.41 6:00.16 4:14.40 4:45.84 4:42.99 5:43.01 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Gable Dershem FR-1 Appalachian State 4:52.00 4:23.57 4:18.40 4:49.41 3:44.81 4:15.82 -
12 Cade Michael FR-1 Texas State 5:18.70 4:45.01 4:19.10 3:24.69 3:37.65 5:16.11 -
13 Jonathan Kimutai SO-2 UL-Lafayette 3:53.98 4:56.37 4:19.97 4:01.78 3:04.58 3:48.78 -
15 Jordan Janer SR-4 Texas State 5:17.77 5:25.65 4:22.62 4:17.37 5:20.40 3:56.36 -
17 Chase Sarver FR-1 Arkansas State 3:30.74 4:18.16 4:23.42 5:05.57 3:51.81 3:04.40 -
21 Luke Fielding SO-2 South Alabama 3:19.77 5:35.61 4:26.35 4:34.34 5:00.98 5:08.97 -
22 Imad Amenzou SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:53.30 5:09.29 4:26.63 3:43.97 5:35.96 3:54.64 -
24 Isaac Lalang SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:21.26 3:24.11 4:32.14 3:32.27 3:40.44 5:02.08 -
26 Jacob Chicola SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4:57.82 5:53.48 4:38.33 5:06.17 5:08.95 4:49.47 -
27 George Femmer FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:04.56 4:46.73 4:41.10 5:40.14 4:15.81 4:10.18 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joel Duren SR-4 UT-Arlington 4:09.78 4:57.24 4:32.26 3:42.31 3:17.33 10
2 Migael Strydom SO-2 South Alabama 4:11.14 3:43.52 4:33.75 3:18.40 4:31.24 8
3 Warno Potgieter SO-2 South Alabama 4:11.42 3:11.08 5:01.71 4:18.97 4:31.54 6
4 Ben Rolader JR-3 South Alabama 4:12.27 4:57.68 5:20.39 4:17.32 4:40.02 5
5 Justin Domangue SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:13.06 3:57.88 4:02.94 4:45.96 5:06.21 4
6 Seth Waters FR-1 Arkansas State 4:13.80 3:07.82 4:13.80 4:21.42 4:23.96 3
7 Evan Georges SR-4 Appalachian State 4:14.78 4:19.88 3:54.40 3:54.40 3:31.47 2
8 Jacob Oury FR-1 Arkansas State 4:16.48 3:12.36 3:12.36 4:24.18 4:03.66 1
10 Logan Pittdman JR-3 Texas State 4:18.38 4:54.56 3:13.79 3:24.12 4:57.14 -
14 Colin Loy SR-4 Appalachian State 4:21.32 3:05.54 4:13.48 4:31.78 3:26.45 -
16 Bennett Pascoe FR-1 Arkansas State 4:23.38 4:52.36 5:05.52 3:43.88 3:41.24 -
20 Kyle Denomme JR-3 Texas State 4:25.53 5:45.19 5:15.98 4:20.22 4:30.84 -