April 7, 2018
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Vess FR-1 North Carolina St. 5:09.30 4:17.29 4:33.71 4:44.66
2 Bethany Neeley SR-4 North Carolina St. 3:58.54 4:34.18 4:34.18 5:09.83
3 Katie MacTurk SO-2 Davidson 4:33.52 5:43.30 4:39.10 3:34.91
4 Megan Vaughn JR-3 North Carolina St. 5:18.60 4:05.94 4:39.47 3:32.40
5 Cate Ambrose FR-1 Col. of Charleston 4:56.63 4:53.84 4:39.84 5:35.81
6 Destiny Stanford FR-1 Howard 5:31.77 4:07.42 4:41.16 4:24.29
7 Bethany King SR-4 VMI 4:52.77 4:27.44 4:41.51 6:03.15
8 Tess Masselink FR-1 Col. of Charleston 4:16.32 3:53.79 4:41.67 3:19.99
9 Gianna Frontera JR-3 North Carolina St. 5:04.71 3:47.82 4:44.77 4:33.38
10 G'Jasmyne Butler SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 3:31.70 6:06.17 4:46.07 5:40.43
11 Rebekah Greengrass SO-2 North Carolina St. 5:59.28 5:12.92 4:49.74 4:03.39
12 Kristoni Barnes SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 5:33.45 6:02.44 4:49.95 4:58.65
13 Annsley Eckert FR-1 Radford 3:23.45 6:14.93 4:50.64 3:46.70
14 Juliet Salgueiro SR-4 Wingate 5:35.73 6:05.18 4:54.50 3:58.55
15 Allie Sprague JR-3 South Carolina 4:16.92 6:03.22 4:55.30 4:25.77
16 Christina Hill SR-4 VMI 3:42.96 4:03.77 4:57.28 4:27.56
17 Becky Dionisio SO-2 Benedict 5:29.89 5:38.89 4:59.90 5:32.89
18 Breasiah Fields FR-1 Benedict 4:46.58 4:58.65 5:01.66 5:28.81
19 Caitlin Conway FR-1 South Carolina 6:23.24 5:47.03 5:01.76 5:56.08
20 Gwenyth Asbury FR-1 South Carolina 3:46.44 3:46.44 5:01.91 6:26.45
21 Lydia Frierson JR-3 Charleston Southern 4:17.00 5:53.75 5:02.35 5:35.61
22 Mariah Quintero SR-4 Radford 4:21.80 5:34.86 5:04.41 5:31.81
23 Julie Diaz FR-1 Wingate 4:51.93 5:22.66 5:07.29 5:44.17
24 Kaylee Yturralde FR-1 South Carolina 5:50.88 5:57.04 5:07.79 3:57.00
25 Emma Pettit SO-2 Davidson 5:11.49 6:01.33 5:11.49 6:07.56
26 Hayden Francis SO-2 Newberry 6:28.38 5:37.02 5:20.97 6:18.75
27 Jace Kosiorek JR-3 Col. of Charleston 5:50.30 6:35.71 5:24.35 5:56.79
28 Amanda Angel SO-2 Wingate 5:21.14 5:44.08 5:27.69 3:59.22
29 MacKenzie Arnold SR-4 Francis Marion 6:06.58 6:03.28 5:30.25 6:42.91
30 Taylor Brunson FR-1 Francis Marion 4:47.00 4:57.01 5:33.72 4:40.33
31 Kallie Golicher SR-4 Col. of Charleston 4:27.36 6:41.04 5:34.20 6:44.39
32 Alexis Byers SO-2 Francis Marion 6:37.81 4:37.46 5:34.29 6:44.49
33 Tiffany Hutson SR-4 Limestone 4:12.98 4:50.08 5:37.30 5:20.44
34 Emma Driggers SO-2 Francis Marion 5:46.00 5:25.45 5:42.57 7:25.35
35 Anne Bouwkamp FR-1 Newberry 6:17.43 5:25.96 5:43.11 5:53.41
36 Alison Filer SO-2 Francis Marion 4:58.16 5:12.36 5:54.95 7:13.04
37 Diana Gutierrez FR-1 Newberry 6:54.59 6:43.49 6:10.17 7:24.21
38 Kelrianna Sistrunk SO-2 Benedict 5:59.09 5:51.36 6:26.11 7:04.73
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Vess FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:33.71
2 Bethany Neeley SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:34.18
3 Katie MacTurk SO-2 Davidson 4:39.10
4 Megan Vaughn JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:39.47
5 Cate Ambrose FR-1 Col. of Charleston 4:39.84
6 Destiny Stanford FR-1 Howard 4:41.16
7 Bethany King SR-4 VMI 4:41.51
8 Tess Masselink FR-1 Col. of Charleston 4:41.67
9 Gianna Frontera JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:44.77
10 G'Jasmyne Butler SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 4:46.07
11 Rebekah Greengrass SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:49.74
12 Kristoni Barnes SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 4:49.95
14 Juliet Salgueiro SR-4 Wingate 4:54.50
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Annsley Eckert FR-1 Radford 4:01.24 4:50.64 5:08.08
15 Allie Sprague JR-3 South Carolina 5:36.65 4:55.30 3:50.34
16 Christina Hill SR-4 VMI 4:24.58 4:57.28 5:35.93
17 Becky Dionisio SO-2 Benedict 5:02.90 4:59.90 6:14.88
18 Breasiah Fields FR-1 Benedict 5:34.85 5:01.66 4:34.51
19 Caitlin Conway FR-1 South Carolina 4:28.57 5:01.76 5:34.96
20 Gwenyth Asbury FR-1 South Carolina 6:26.45 5:01.91 5:50.22
21 Lydia Frierson JR-3 Charleston Southern 5:02.35 5:02.35 5:14.45
22 Mariah Quintero SR-4 Radford 5:07.46 5:04.41 6:05.30
23 Julie Diaz FR-1 Wingate 5:53.39 5:07.29 4:36.57
24 Kaylee Yturralde FR-1 South Carolina 5:47.81 5:07.79 6:12.43
25 Emma Pettit SO-2 Davidson 5:36.41 5:11.49 5:58.22
28 Amanda Angel SO-2 Wingate 5:04.76 5:27.69 6:39.79
37 Diana Gutierrez FR-1 Newberry 4:33.93 6:10.17 4:41.33
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Hayden Francis SO-2 Newberry 4:03.94 4:58.51 4:07.15 4:23.20 5:20.97 6:21.96
27 Jace Kosiorek JR-3 Col. of Charleston 6:42.20 3:53.54 5:50.30 5:14.62 5:24.35 5:56.79
29 MacKenzie Arnold SR-4 Francis Marion 6:56.12 4:20.90 6:23.09 6:39.61 5:30.25 6:42.91
30 Taylor Brunson FR-1 Francis Marion 5:23.71 6:43.81 3:56.95 6:27.12 5:33.72 4:33.65
31 Kallie Golicher SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:50.91 5:44.23 4:07.31 5:44.23 5:34.20 6:04.28
32 Alexis Byers SO-2 Francis Marion 4:34.12 6:44.49 6:41.15 5:34.29 5:34.29 6:11.07
33 Tiffany Hutson SR-4 Limestone 6:07.66 4:19.73 3:56.11 6:51.51 5:37.30 4:53.46
34 Emma Driggers SO-2 Francis Marion 5:39.15 5:52.85 5:39.15 7:25.35 5:42.57 7:01.37
35 Anne Bouwkamp FR-1 Newberry 5:25.96 4:48.22 5:19.10 4:27.63 5:43.11 7:22.62
36 Alison Filer SO-2 Francis Marion 6:51.75 6:05.60 7:09.49 4:47.51 5:54.95 7:16.59
38 Kelrianna Sistrunk SO-2 Benedict 4:30.28 5:28.20 8:02.64 5:01.17 6:26.11 8:10.36