April 21, 2018
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Hensley SR-4 Wofford 2:58.87 3:30.29 3:20.62 4:01.71
2 Jack Zemp SO-2 Wofford 2:49.73 4:17.01 5:05.50 4:02.46
3 Cisco Ferre JR-3 Wofford 4:07.90 3:55.75 4:10.34 4:03.04
4 Austin Story FR-1 South Carolina 4:27.40 3:11.35 4:05.32 4:05.32
5 Andrew Avery FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:57.06 3:55.68 4:49.69 4:05.50
6 James McCoy FR-1 Wofford 4:24.43 3:19.57 4:39.40 4:09.46
7 Michael Pieterse FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:54.72 5:19.48 3:32.16 4:09.59
8 Terrence Sessoms FR-1 Savannah State 4:42.04 3:57.11 4:22.07 4:09.59
9 Carson Strom JR-3 South Carolina 3:57.63 3:02.60 5:07.66 4:10.13
10 Cameron Pack SO-2 Savannah State 3:41.95 4:22.30 3:41.95 4:12.21
11 Joe Harbacevich JR-3 Wofford 3:49.40 4:14.88 5:05.86 4:14.88
12 Michael Stackhouse SR-4 South Carolina St. 4:56.88 4:08.26 4:33.85 4:15.93
13 Ben Douthit SO-2 Bob Jones 3:10.27 3:15.42 3:20.56 4:17.12
14 Justin Reed FR-1 South Carolina 4:17.65 5:24.64 3:54.47 4:17.65
15 Matthew Hopkins SR-4 Bob Jones 3:04.11 4:21.91 5:00.80 4:19.31
16 Nick Snell SR-4 Belmont Abbey 3:17.86 3:15.26 3:07.45 4:20.34
17 Chad Evans JR-3 South Carolina 3:44.58 4:24.21 4:47.99 4:24.21
18 Suhieb Mohamed FR-1 Savannah State 4:17.48 4:38.93 3:58.70 4:28.20
19 Blaise Shields SO-2 Columbia Int'l 5:32.59 5:32.59 3:20.70 4:46.71
20 Andrew Ray FR-1 Limestone 5:16.20 4:50.09 6:02.62 4:50.09
21 Darvy Soignet SO-2 Belmont Abbey 4:31.69 4:28.67 4:43.76 5:01.87
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Hensley SR-4 Wofford 5:02.14 4:04.13 3:37.54 4:01.71 4:01.71
2 Jack Zemp SO-2 Wofford 3:50.34 4:14.59 4:21.86 4:02.46 4:26.71
3 Cisco Ferre JR-3 Wofford 3:41.17 4:07.90 5:11.10 4:03.04 4:39.50
4 Austin Story FR-1 South Carolina 3:18.71 4:15.14 4:10.23 4:05.32 5:04.20
5 Andrew Avery FR-1 Coastal Carolina 3:53.23 4:37.42 3:36.04 4:05.50 4:39.87
6 James McCoy FR-1 Wofford 4:29.42 4:19.44 2:59.62 4:09.46 3:12.09
7 Michael Pieterse FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:09.59 5:07.00 3:42.14 4:09.59 3:37.15
8 Terrence Sessoms FR-1 Savannah State 3:12.19 4:57.02 5:24.47 4:09.59 4:02.11
9 Carson Strom JR-3 South Carolina 3:32.61 4:25.14 4:30.14 4:10.13 4:47.65
10 Cameron Pack SO-2 Savannah State 4:17.26 4:50.05 4:34.91 4:12.21 3:46.99
11 Joe Harbacevich JR-3 Wofford 3:11.16 4:40.37 5:13.51 4:14.88 4:27.63
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Michael Stackhouse SR-4 South Carolina St. 4:15.93
13 Ben Douthit SO-2 Bob Jones 4:17.12
14 Justin Reed FR-1 South Carolina 4:17.65
15 Matthew Hopkins SR-4 Bob Jones 4:19.31
16 Nick Snell SR-4 Belmont Abbey 4:20.34
17 Chad Evans JR-3 South Carolina 4:24.21
18 Suhieb Mohamed FR-1 Savannah State 4:28.20
19 Blaise Shields SO-2 Columbia Int'l 4:46.71
20 Andrew Ray FR-1 Limestone 4:50.09
21 Darvy Soignet SO-2 Belmont Abbey 5:01.87