April 21, 2018
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Demek Kemp JR-3 South Carolina St. 11.88 8.83 9.55 12.18 11.98 10.15 8.63 2.9
2 Ncincilili Titi SR-4 South Carolina 11.79 7.62 7.93 10.37 7.42 10.16 10.77 2.9
3 Tyrell Richard JR-3 South Carolina St. 9.87 9.15 9.36 7.28 10.91 10.39 8.84 2.9
4 Ronald Fuller   Unattached 9.06 11.25 9.16 12.18 10.73 10.41 11.46 NWI
4 Darrell Singleton SO-2 South Carolina 10.41 7.60 9.48 8.23 8.54 10.41 8.23 2.9
5 Josiah Johnson JR-3 Citadel 13.17 8.26 8.57 9.30 11.19 10.45 7.32 2.8
6 Marquett Simmons Senior Unattached 8.69 13.08 11.93 11.51 9.73 10.46 12.24 2.9
7 Kahlim Denmark SR-4 Coastal Carolina 7.88 10.61 10.29 12.81 11.87 10.50 11.24 2.9
8 marquavias cureton SO-2 Allen 7.35 11.66 10.82 8.51 12.50 10.50 12.29 2.5
9 Gatlin Lawson   CP Elite 7.39 9.60 8.02 8.76 10.45 10.55 8.87 2.8
10 Khai Mclin SO-2 Campbell 8.76 11.82 12.77 12.56 12.77 10.55 12.56 2.9
11 Therius Styles SR-4 Coastal Carolina 13.48 9.02 12.42 8.28 13.27 10.61 12.74 2.9
12 Curtis Carr SO-2 Campbell 9.64 8.04 9.96 11.79 8.04 10.71 9.54 2.8
13 Treyl Beasley   Unattached 12.93 8.51 11.85 10.67 11.20 10.77 8.51 2.8
14 Nick Edwards SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 11.43 9.71 8.09 8.84 9.81 10.78 8.41 2.8
15 Montrell Douglas FR-1 St. Andrews 11.70 13.65 13.97 12.35 9.86 10.83 11.27 2.5
16 Nigel Green FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.89 12.80 9.33 12.69 8.89 10.84 11.06 1.1
17 Aaron Rattley SO-2 So. Conn. St. 9.89 12.60 9.02 13.14 10.32 10.86 12.28 2.5
18 Christian Walker Senior Unattached 8.53 14.21 7.98 9.95 10.82 10.93 13.56 1.4
19 D'Andre Fletcher JR-3 Coastal Carolina 12.37 9.41 13.02 11.82 12.04 10.94 12.37 2.5
20 jamel Mcelveen Junior Platinum Sports 10.40 12.04 8.65 10.18 12.37 10.94 8.97 2.8
21 Jannai Maxwell SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 8.66 8.66 10.85 11.29 7.90 10.96 8.77 1.1
22 Carlous Bartee FR-1 Savannah State 12.23 10.24 10.13 14.21 11.67 11.01 13.22 1.1
23 Raymond Eurie   Unattached 12.90 11.24 11.46 11.35 9.26 11.02 9.70 2.9
24 Luke Velez JR-3 So. Conn. St. 13.78 10.69 10.36 13.45 7.83 11.02 12.24 2.5
25 Derrick White JR. FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 9.40 11.28 12.71 8.95 11.50 11.05 13.26 1.4
26 Jordan Williams JR-3 Citadel 8.41 13.39 13.83 14.05 14.05 11.06 13.05 1.1
27 Isaiah Whitney Freshman Unattached 11.06 10.51 10.95 9.18 11.62 11.06 8.41 2.5
28 Orrin Parke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.78 14.22 10.78 11.11 9.00 11.11 13.78 1.1
29 Parker Howard FR-1 South Carolina 11.78 11.89 10.34 12.11 13.22 11.11 12.78 1.1
30 Jacob Flower-Olnowich FR-1 Citadel 11.26 9.14 10.36 13.71 9.25 11.14 8.02 0.3
31 Caleb Tyler FR-1 Limestone 8.86 10.32 12.11 13.68 14.13 11.21 12.90 1.4
32 Nate Kyei-Donkar FR-1 Furman 8.67 11.48 10.13 7.88 11.48 11.25 14.52 1.4
33 Kameron Hammond SO-2 South Carolina St. 10.03 11.61 10.71 9.92 12.29 11.27 10.03 1.1
34 Brian Sappleton SR-4 So. Conn. St. 8.40 13.51 9.65 11.92 11.81 11.35 11.69 2.5
35 Alex Beckley FR-1 Belmont Abbey 10.70 13.32 9.68 14.68 11.04 11.38 9.68 0.3
36 Brandon Johnson JR-3 Coastal Carolina 8.10 13.80 10.72 10.04 11.29 11.40 9.69 1.4
37 Nicholas Seabright SR-4 Coastal Carolina 8.58 12.01 10.75 12.23 11.89 11.43 11.32 1.4
38 Kelsia Sumrell JR-3 Limestone 9.66 14.26 10.70 8.40 14.61 11.50 13.46 1.4
39 Robert Sloan FR-1 St. Andrews 13.02 10.26 8.87 14.98 11.41 11.52 10.60 0.3
40 Carlos Ross Senior Unattached 12.11 9.80 10.38 12.69 12.57 11.53 14.76 0.3
41 Steph-Yves Louis Senior PGD: Pour la Gloire de Di 8.65 9.69 13.72 14.42 10.50 11.53 11.07 0.3
42 Jeremy Crawford   Unattached 13.68 11.25 9.51 9.74 15.07 11.59 9.04 -0.4
43 Branden Alston Junior Unattached 10.09 9.74 14.14 14.26 9.86 11.59 8.70 1.4
44 jamar glenn Senior CharlotteTrackClub 12.70 11.19 10.96 10.37 14.92 11.65 11.42 1.1
45 Brian Slater   Unattached 11.35 10.07 9.48 10.18 13.69 11.70 10.30 1.4
46 Aspen Dillard SO-2 Belmont Abbey 9.73 9.61 15.24 13.72 10.43 11.72 12.90 1.4
47 Tyriq McNeil FR-1 Morris 10.86 10.86 13.72 15.16 11.81 11.93 11.46 NWI
47 Robert Stout SO-2 Wofford 11.74 10.80 12.57 9.87 13.51 11.74 12.57 1.4
48 Chad Word JR-3 Furman 11.65 9.18 14.59 15.06 14.59 11.76 10.24 0.3
49 Darius Russell SR-4 Morris 12.53 9.91 14.44 9.19 12.17 11.93 14.80 1.4
50 William Littles FR-1 Morris 14.02 11.62 14.62 11.74 12.10 11.98 14.38 -0.4
51 Conrad Heinrich JR-3 Wofford 9.39 10.59 11.31 9.87 9.27 12.03 10.35 1.4
52 Andrew Bryant SO-2 Belmont Abbey 10.66 16.11 12.77 9.05 11.90 12.39 11.53 1.4
53 Kherron Dorsey SO-2 Morris 16.26 12.04 16.52 15.88 11.01 12.80 10.37 -0.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Ronald Fuller   Unattached 10.41 12.60
47 Tyriq McNeil FR-1 Morris 11.93 12.29
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Demek Kemp JR-3 South Carolina St. 8.53 9.04 12.79 8.43 10.15
2 Ncincilili Titi SR-4 South Carolina 9.15 9.86 9.86 7.93 10.16
3 Tyrell Richard JR-3 South Carolina St. 8.52 10.19 12.68 10.39 10.39
4 Darrell Singleton SO-2 South Carolina 7.29 8.44 8.96 7.40 10.41
6 Marquett Simmons Senior Unattached 12.87 13.50 8.48 8.27 10.46
7 Kahlim Denmark SR-4 Coastal Carolina 13.65 8.93 11.24 11.97 10.50
10 Khai Mclin SO-2 Campbell 9.39 12.14 7.39 13.09 10.55
11 Therius Styles SR-4 Coastal Carolina 8.92 13.48 9.77 13.58 10.61
23 Raymond Eurie   Unattached 12.57 12.46 13.78 11.46 11.02
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Josiah Johnson JR-3 Citadel 10.45 9.93 11.71 8.57 11.19 10.14 12.33
9 Gatlin Lawson   CP Elite 10.55 13.72 9.92 11.50 13.61 13.40 11.08
12 Curtis Carr SO-2 Campbell 10.71 8.46 12.21 10.29 13.82 9.75 9.43
13 Treyl Beasley   Unattached 10.77 13.04 7.65 10.45 8.19 9.80 10.02
14 Nick Edwards SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 10.78 8.74 10.78 9.81 9.17 9.92 11.32
20 jamel Mcelveen Junior Platinum Sports 10.94 13.68 13.57 8.97 12.37 14.01 7.66
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 marquavias cureton SO-2 Allen 12.29 12.08 13.55 10.50
15 Montrell Douglas FR-1 St. Andrews 9.21 9.75 8.99 10.83
17 Aaron Rattley SO-2 So. Conn. St. 13.14 11.62 11.73 10.86
19 D'Andre Fletcher JR-3 Coastal Carolina 8.32 11.05 10.94 10.94
24 Luke Velez JR-3 So. Conn. St. 9.81 10.14 12.68 11.02
27 Isaiah Whitney Freshman Unattached 10.95 8.74 12.72 11.06
34 Brian Sappleton SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13.28 13.62 14.42 11.35
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Nigel Green FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.60 9.54 10.84 10.52 10.74
21 Jannai Maxwell SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.28 8.11 10.96 13.92 12.39
22 Carlous Bartee FR-1 Savannah State 8.04 12.12 11.01 12.00 8.81
26 Jordan Williams JR-3 Citadel 8.85 11.84 11.06 10.07 10.07
28 Orrin Parke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.11 14.22 11.11 13.89 11.56
29 Parker Howard FR-1 South Carolina 14.11 10.34 11.11 8.11 11.89
33 Kameron Hammond SO-2 South Carolina St. 13.75 8.57 11.27 9.02 12.63
44 jamar glenn Senior CharlotteTrackClub 13.75 11.65 11.65 8.16 11.54
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Christian Walker Senior Unattached 9.29 8.64 10.93 8.75 11.48 11.81 13.56
25 Derrick White JR. FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 11.39 13.82 11.05 11.05 9.29 10.72 7.96
31 Caleb Tyler FR-1 Limestone 8.52 13.46 11.21 9.76 8.75 9.53 7.96
32 Nate Kyei-Donkar FR-1 Furman 7.99 11.82 11.25 10.02 8.33 13.62 11.48
36 Brandon Johnson JR-3 Coastal Carolina 10.04 8.78 11.40 14.48 7.98 14.03 8.21
37 Nicholas Seabright SR-4 Coastal Carolina 14.86 9.15 11.43 12.01 14.18 14.06 9.26
38 Kelsia Sumrell JR-3 Limestone 14.61 14.38 11.50 8.97 14.84 13.34 11.96
45 Brian Slater   Unattached 12.87 10.07 11.70 15.21 12.99 9.71 14.51
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Jacob Flower-Olnowich FR-1 Citadel 8.69 11.14 13.82 13.93
35 Alex Beckley FR-1 Belmont Abbey 10.59 11.38 14.57 10.59
39 Robert Sloan FR-1 St. Andrews 10.95 11.52 9.10 9.34
40 Carlos Ross Senior Unattached 13.96 11.53 9.92 14.65
41 Steph-Yves Louis Senior PGD: Pour la Gloire de Di 12.34 11.53 13.49 9.57
48 Chad Word JR-3 Furman 12.35 11.76 14.35 13.41
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Branden Alston Junior Unattached 10.55 11.59 9.39 14.96 11.59
46 Aspen Dillard SO-2 Belmont Abbey 13.36 8.33 11.61 13.83 11.72
47 Robert Stout SO-2 Wofford 15.03 15.03 13.04 8.69 11.74
49 Darius Russell SR-4 Morris 12.89 14.56 13.01 10.74 11.93
51 Conrad Heinrich JR-3 Wofford 10.35 13.60 12.88 9.27 12.03
52 Andrew Bryant SO-2 Belmont Abbey 11.16 10.66 11.53 11.03 12.39
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Jeremy Crawford   Unattached 10.09 11.94 11.59 11.48 11.25
50 William Littles FR-1 Morris 11.27 9.95 11.98 9.23 15.46
53 Kherron Dorsey SO-2 Morris 11.14 11.78 12.80 13.19 9.99