March 23-24, 2018
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aliyah Abrams JR-3 South Carolina 1:09.17 54.16 38.61 1:00.06 53.62
2 T'Sheila Mungo Senior Unattached 38.57 1:10.08 49.44 1:08.99 54.32
3 Stephanie Davis FR-1 South Carolina 1:03.12 1:09.10 42.99 41.90 54.41
4 Precious Holmes SR-4 South Carolina 52.44 51.35 55.17 52.44 54.62
5 Courtney Blanden SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:08.95 1:07.31 47.06 1:07.31 54.72
6 Annastacia Barham JR-3 Morgan State 45.39 1:08.08 1:04.21 46.50 55.35
7 Amanda Crawford SO-2 St. Augustine's 45.01 58.34 48.90 1:02.79 55.56
8 Arlicia Bush SO-2 Virginia Tech 55.68 56.80 1:09.05 46.78 55.68
9 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 44.17 59.26 1:12.67 1:04.29 55.90
10 Brittany Meads SR-4 Morgan State 56.18 53.94 1:03.49 41.58 56.18
11 Shamaria Lovett JR-3 Alabama State 41.21 1:07.17 40.08 1:11.68 56.44
12 Kristoni Barnes SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:02.20 52.59 40.15 51.46 56.54
13 Mikayla Banks JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:07.31 42.99 1:10.70 1:05.61 56.56
14 Avon Samuels FR-1 Monroe College 49.79 1:02.81 50.93 1:11.29 56.58
14 Erielle Wallace SO-2 Coppin State 40.74 52.06 44.70 44.14 56.58
16 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 1:02.42 1:04.69 56.18 40.86 56.74
17 Kyana Evans FR-1 Alabama State 44.28 1:08.70 1:05.29 1:06.99 56.77
18 Oneillia Fuller FR-1 Savannah State 1:06.44 47.13 1:09.84 59.62 56.78
19 Kleo Torres SO-2 Alabama State 1:04.74 1:02.47 45.44 47.14 56.79
20 yanique ellington   Oxy athletics 57.47 56.90 56.90 43.25 56.90
21 Marissa Gale   G.W. Express/Nike 54.16 52.45 51.88 48.46 57.01
22 Cemere Petty FR-1 Charlotte 57.03 47.34 1:07.87 1:01.60 57.03
23 Chantai Smith JR-3 Morgan State 1:09.02 1:02.75 48.49 43.92 57.04
24 Nia Lundy FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:09.63 1:14.20 41.67 1:07.92 57.07
25 Kiana Lee JR-3 Charlotte 50.84 46.84 55.98 53.13 57.12
26 Marissa Linkous FR-1 Col. of Charleston 54.29 1:05.14 50.29 52.00 57.14
27 Terion Davis FR-1 Alabama A&M 44.27 46.57 40.25 1:11.87 57.49
28 Payton Russell FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 43.14 1:14.77 1:10.74 1:13.04 57.51
29 Jasmine Parquet SO-2 Charlotte 55.31 43.79 52.43 43.21 57.61
30 Carlandra Jones FR-1 Savannah State 1:02.30 1:09.80 1:11.53 1:12.68 57.68
31 Brooke Stith FR-1 East Carolina 1:12.78 1:05.27 40.44 1:12.78 57.76
32 Ade Hunter SR-4 St. Augustine's 58.95 1:01.84 47.97 1:05.88 57.79
33 Kayla Jordon JR-3 Georgia State 46.28 1:09.99 55.53 1:11.15 57.84
34 Sun-Sara Williams SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:04.34 1:12.45 1:01.44 48.11 57.96
35 Ama-Selina Tchume SR-4 Virginia Tech 53.48 59.88 46.51 56.39 58.13
36 G'Jasmyne Butler SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:00.59 59.43 59.43 1:02.92 58.26
37 Sorenya Miller SO-2 Benedict 42.56 1:12.28 48.38 1:14.03 58.29
37 Jahmee Reeves JR-3 Georgia State 54.21 46.05 55.38 57.71 58.29
39 Jada Watson FR-1 Georgia State 48.43 1:08.26 54.84 1:14.10 58.34
40 Daijah Davis-Hines JR-3 Morgan State 47.88 41.46 56.06 53.14 58.39
41 Ifeoluwa Afon JR-3 Georgia State 1:14.95 50.36 1:08.51 56.21 58.55
42 Tanzanie Brown SO-2 Shorter 1:10.95 1:05.08 1:05.67 1:09.77 58.63
43 Dominiq Delisser FR-1 Western Carolina 53.01 47.70 55.95 42.40 58.89
44 Naomi Brown FR-1 Morgan State 1:14.85 1:06.01 53.04 48.33 58.93
45 Promise Clark JR-3 Shorter 43.04 53.06 52.47 1:13.10 58.95
46 Tia Jackson SR-4 East Carolina 53.71 1:00.20 1:09.65 1:03.75 59.02
47 Aliyah Hill FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:10.27 1:11.45 59.64 47.24 59.05
48 Maya Davis FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:11.52 44.92 1:06.79 44.33 59.10
49 Jalyn Bowen FR-1 Tennessee St. 41.40 1:03.27 54.40 46.72 59.13
49 Erykah Jerome FR-1 Coppin State 1:05.05 49.08 1:16.28 56.18 59.13
51 Anaya Monroe FR-1 Morgan State 58.57 1:06.85 1:12.18 42.01 59.16
52 Jeffiana cherry FR-1 Allen 1:02.86 1:17.09 1:07.61 1:11.76 59.30
53 Nia Erwin-Sherrod JR-3 St. Augustine's 52.83 45.12 1:10.05 48.68 59.36
54 Christian Pryor SR-4 Tennessee St. 48.11 1:14.24 43.95 1:14.84 59.39
55 Kellsie Whitehead SO-2 Western Carolina 52.91 1:02.43 55.89 46.38 59.45
56 Ashley Mitchell FR-1 Charlotte 58.42 42.92 1:08.56 1:00.81 59.61
57 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:11.07 48.97 1:01.52 55.54 59.72
58 Dawnel Collymore SO-2 Monroe College 1:05.81 43.07 1:12.39 1:00.42 59.82
58 Holly Driver SO-2 Col. of Charleston 55.04 1:15.98 1:01.62 1:14.18 59.82
60 Vicki Franse SO-2 East Tenn. St. 44.88 1:07.62 1:16.60 58.05 59.84
61 Desire Brown SO-2 UNC-Asheville 46.29 1:15.74 48.09 1:18.15 1:00.11
62 Kiana Seabrook JR-3 N.C. Central 51.11 49.31 1:04.94 51.72 1:00.13
63 Alexia King JR-3 Tennessee St. 47.64 1:00.30 54.88 1:00.30 1:00.30
64 Jasmine Barmore SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 54.43 52.01 52.01 1:02.29 1:00.47
65 D'Amani Bryant FR-1 Western Carolina 44.17 59.90 53.24 50.22 1:00.50
66 Alexis Mitchell SO-2 Limestone 48.71 1:02.10 48.71 43.84 1:00.88
67 Nicki Smith SR-4 East Tenn. St. 52.43 1:06.45 1:17.42 1:18.64 1:00.96
68 Kayla Ennis SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:12.94 1:17.84 1:08.04 43.52 1:01.29
69 Kiana Robinson JR-3 Coastal Carolina 58.30 1:06.27 1:19.16 1:15.48 1:01.36
70 Gia Faoro FR-1 East Tenn. St. 54.67 1:19.85 1:00.20 49.75 1:01.42
71 Zaria Whittaker SO-2 Alabama State 54.81 1:01.58 1:18.83 44.34 1:01.58
72 Ra'Breekia Harrison SO-2 Georgia State 43.76 1:01.02 1:11.49 1:20.12 1:01.63
73 Aubree Collins SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:02.88 43.15 57.33 1:18.90 1:01.64
74 Aiyana Ware SR-4 Morgan State 1:06.62 46.26 1:12.79 1:02.30 1:01.68
75 Kellyann James JR-3 Norfolk State 1:06.02 1:02.94 1:10.96 1:01.70 1:01.70
76 Elisanett Marine-Alvarez FR-1 Monroe College 1:13.44 1:17.14 1:00.48 1:13.44 1:01.71
77 Heather Grober FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:00.07 1:18.02 1:03.78 47.68 1:01.92
78 Daija Pegues JR-3 Claflin 1:00.15 46.51 48.37 1:12.56 1:02.01
79 Rochelle Williams SO-2 Monroe College 1:20.64 1:19.40 58.93 1:10.10 1:02.03
80 Lauren Glencross JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 52.92 44.82 1:19.06 49.80 1:02.25
81 Malethabo Seema FR-1 Monroe College 1:13.55 56.72 46.13 1:14.18 1:02.33
82 Lydia Ott SR-4 Ashland 51.77 48.65 56.76 51.77 1:02.37
83 Makayla "Oriana" Hernandez   Lane 4 Track Club 54.93 1:12.41 50.56 1:17.40 1:02.42
84 nikeela rasool SO-2 Paine 49.51 1:00.79 1:13.33 1:16.46 1:02.67
85 Mya Ray FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:14.20 45.91 1:12.94 59.74 1:02.88
86 Robin Treadwell SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:14.56 54.97 1:18.98 54.97 1:03.18
87 Melisande Corlett SR-4 Norfolk State 1:19.20 1:00.20 1:05.90 58.93 1:03.36
88 Bailey Pruiett FR-1 Tusculum 1:20.53 1:07.22 1:02.15 50.73 1:03.41
89 Jordan Dean FR-1 Col. of Charleston 59.29 54.19 1:15.23 52.28 1:03.75
90 Tishauna Walker FR-1 Shorter 1:03.16 1:15.28 45.29 47.85 1:03.79
91 Chikosia Delaney FR-1 Shorter 1:20.73 57.67 1:16.89 1:21.37 1:04.07
92 Julisa Echeverria FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 55.29 1:20.37 1:21.01 55.29 1:04.29
93 Raygene Minus JR-3 Tusculum 1:00.70 1:00.05 52.95 46.49 1:04.57
94 Jordan Neeley SO-2 Citadel 1:25.05 1:18.46 47.47 1:11.21 1:05.93
95 Emilee Edwards SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 52.76 1:00.67 47.48 1:15.18 1:05.94
96 Emma Dupree SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:06.67 49.51 49.51 1:16.58 1:06.01
97 Hannah Murray JR-3 Citadel 1:07.34 1:15.27 1:07.34 52.82 1:06.02
98 Soti Tsilionis SO-2 Columbia Int'l 57.08 1:09.69 1:03.72 54.43 1:06.37
99 Aspen McClain JR-3 Shorter 1:19.22 47.27 51.93 1:16.56 1:06.57
100 Summer Thompson JR-3 Citadel 1:22.64 1:15.97 1:07.98 46.65 1:06.64
101 Claudia Cannon FR-1 Newberry 51.38 1:26.53 1:25.86 49.35 1:07.60
102 Anastasia Hall   Voorhees 1:19.40 1:28.22 1:20.08 54.97 1:07.86
103 Elizabeth Mendy FR-1 Monroe College 57.22 1:16.97 1:19.01 1:06.75 1:08.11
104 Drew Wildman FR-1 Tusculum 1:00.65 51.11 59.97 1:24.50 1:08.14
105 Brittany Bowery SO-2 Tusculum 1:25.39 1:28.83 1:05.42 1:09.55 1:08.86
106 Deondra Thomas JR-3 Tusculum 1:05.73 1:16.80 1:27.18 1:18.88 1:09.19
107 Hayden Fobare FR-1 Tusculum 59.63 56.16 1:25.28 1:04.48 1:09.33
108 December Hutichinson FR-1 Norfolk State 57.96 1:09.83 1:08.44 1:11.93 1:09.83
109 Courtney Lambert FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 53.45 1:27.20 59.07 1:21.58 1:10.32
110 Bri Froehling FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:04.75 1:13.68 1:18.89 1:04.75 1:14.42
  Tatyana Mills JR-3 South Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aliyah Abrams JR-3 South Carolina 54.16 53.62
2 T'Sheila Mungo Senior Unattached 40.74 54.32
5 Courtney Blanden SR-4 Virginia Tech 42.69 54.72
8 Arlicia Bush SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:00.70 55.68
10 Brittany Meads SR-4 Morgan State 1:11.91 56.18
14 Erielle Wallace SO-2 Coppin State 41.31 56.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Precious Holmes SR-4 South Carolina 1:06.64 54.62 1:07.73 1:02.82 55.17
6 Annastacia Barham JR-3 Morgan State 38.75 55.35 43.18 42.62 59.23
7 Amanda Crawford SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:01.12 55.56 52.79 1:02.23 42.79
21 Marissa Gale   G.W. Express/Nike 1:14.12 57.01 40.48 1:14.12 1:07.28
24 Nia Lundy FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 48.51 57.07 1:04.49 41.09 53.65
34 Sun-Sara Williams SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:13.61 57.96 49.85 59.70 1:07.24
35 Ama-Selina Tchume SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:10.34 58.13 1:03.95 1:14.99 48.83
37 Jahmee Reeves JR-3 Georgia State 1:01.21 58.29 48.97 1:13.45 41.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Stephanie Davis FR-1 South Carolina 43.53 50.61 54.41 1:09.65
14 Avon Samuels FR-1 Monroe College 45.27 1:01.68 56.58 46.40
20 yanique ellington   Oxy athletics 1:08.28 46.66 56.90 1:05.44
25 Kiana Lee JR-3 Charlotte 40.56 49.13 57.12 1:10.83
28 Payton Russell FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:03.27 55.21 57.51 1:14.77
32 Ade Hunter SR-4 St. Augustine's 42.77 53.17 57.79 50.28
  Tatyana Mills JR-3 South Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Cemere Petty FR-1 Charlotte 59.32 57.03
49 Erykah Jerome FR-1 Coppin State 52.63 59.13
62 Kiana Seabrook JR-3 N.C. Central 1:06.15 1:00.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kleo Torres SO-2 Alabama State 1:02.47 56.79 46.57 1:05.88 1:01.91
31 Brooke Stith FR-1 East Carolina 1:02.38 57.76 1:07.01 43.32 1:12.78
44 Naomi Brown FR-1 Morgan State 1:01.88 58.93 48.33 53.63 42.43
55 Kellsie Whitehead SO-2 Western Carolina 45.78 59.45 52.32 1:08.37 1:03.62
58 Dawnel Collymore SO-2 Monroe College 50.25 59.82 48.46 1:04.61 59.23
61 Desire Brown SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:13.34 1:00.11 51.10 50.50 55.31
71 Zaria Whittaker SO-2 Alabama State 46.80 1:01.58 47.42 55.43 1:08.97
78 Daija Pegues JR-3 Claflin 52.71 1:02.01 52.71 1:05.73 1:19.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 55.90
12 Kristoni Barnes SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 56.54
13 Mikayla Banks JR-3 Tennessee St. 56.56
16 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 56.74
23 Chantai Smith JR-3 Morgan State 57.04
27 Terion Davis FR-1 Alabama A&M 57.49
41 Ifeoluwa Afon JR-3 Georgia State 58.55
45 Promise Clark JR-3 Shorter 58.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Oneillia Fuller FR-1 Savannah State 47.13 44.86 56.78 1:03.60 57.92 51.11
26 Marissa Linkous FR-1 Col. of Charleston 51.43 54.29 57.14 57.14 52.00 1:08.57
33 Kayla Jordon JR-3 Georgia State 59.58 1:05.36 57.84 54.95 1:12.88 51.48
40 Daijah Davis-Hines JR-3 Morgan State 53.72 46.13 58.39 54.89 53.14 52.56
51 Anaya Monroe FR-1 Morgan State 1:01.53 1:00.35 59.16 57.98 56.21 47.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Jasmine Parquet SO-2 Charlotte 1:13.74 49.55 45.52 44.94 57.61 58.19
37 Sorenya Miller SO-2 Benedict 1:12.87 1:15.20 58.29 49.55 58.29 1:02.37
46 Tia Jackson SR-4 East Carolina 1:07.29 1:13.78 1:09.06 44.27 59.02 49.58
48 Maya Davis FR-1 Alabama A&M 50.24 57.92 1:15.65 51.42 59.10 56.15
53 Nia Erwin-Sherrod JR-3 St. Augustine's 49.87 43.34 1:03.52 1:04.71 59.36 56.40
57 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:04.50 1:11.07 1:03.90 1:04.50 59.72 1:00.32
74 Aiyana Ware SR-4 Morgan State 51.20 1:09.70 1:13.40 1:12.17 1:01.68 1:02.30
75 Kellyann James JR-3 Norfolk State 54.30 1:14.66 48.75 58.62 1:01.70 1:13.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Carlandra Jones FR-1 Savannah State 48.46 59.99 50.19 1:13.26 50.19 1:01.72 57.68
42 Tanzanie Brown SO-2 Shorter 1:01.57 57.46 44.56 1:06.26 56.29 1:09.19 58.63
43 Dominiq Delisser FR-1 Western Carolina 1:14.21 57.13 1:11.85 1:07.73 1:00.07 1:08.32 58.89
58 Holly Driver SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:10.59 52.05 52.05 1:05.81 1:15.38 1:01.02 59.82
60 Vicki Franse SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:15.40 57.45 49.07 55.06 53.26 1:05.83 59.84
64 Jasmine Barmore SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 56.85 44.15 51.40 1:01.08 44.75 1:16.20 1:00.47
67 Nicki Smith SR-4 East Tenn. St. 54.26 1:00.35 47.55 1:08.89 1:08.28 1:02.79 1:00.96
77 Heather Grober FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:03.16 1:11.21 1:09.97 54.49 52.02 1:11.83 1:01.92
81 Malethabo Seema FR-1 Monroe College 58.59 1:13.55 44.88 1:00.46 1:01.09 54.85 1:02.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 G'Jasmyne Butler SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 58.26 47.78 50.11
47 Aliyah Hill FR-1 East Tenn. St. 59.05 47.24 1:06.73
56 Ashley Mitchell FR-1 Charlotte 59.61 58.42 59.61
76 Elisanett Marine-Alvarez FR-1 Monroe College 1:01.71 43.20 58.01
82 Lydia Ott SR-4 Ashland 1:02.37 44.29 1:11.11
86 Robin Treadwell SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:03.18 1:18.98 1:01.92
87 Melisande Corlett SR-4 Norfolk State 1:03.36 52.59 57.03
108 December Hutichinson FR-1 Norfolk State 1:09.83 1:18.91 1:20.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Shamaria Lovett JR-3 Alabama State 56.44
17 Kyana Evans FR-1 Alabama State 56.77
39 Jada Watson FR-1 Georgia State 58.34
49 Jalyn Bowen FR-1 Tennessee St. 59.13
52 Jeffiana cherry FR-1 Allen 59.30
68 Kayla Ennis SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:01.29
69 Kiana Robinson JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:01.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
65 D'Amani Bryant FR-1 Western Carolina 1:18.65 1:07.16 1:02.32 1:11.39 1:00.50 1:09.58 59.29
66 Alexis Mitchell SO-2 Limestone 42.62 57.84 46.88 1:00.28 1:00.88 1:16.10 46.88
70 Gia Faoro FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:16.78 57.74 1:02.04 55.90 1:01.42 1:00.20 1:19.85
72 Ra'Breekia Harrison SO-2 Georgia State 1:09.03 1:17.04 1:02.87 44.99 1:01.63 48.69 57.94
73 Aubree Collins SR-4 East Tenn. St. 56.71 1:15.82 46.85 1:15.20 1:01.64 1:17.05 1:15.20
85 Mya Ray FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:12.94 54.08 58.48 1:01.63 1:02.88 53.45 1:06.03
101 Claudia Cannon FR-1 Newberry 1:07.60 56.79 1:19.10 56.79 1:07.60 50.03 1:09.63
102 Anastasia Hall   Voorhees 47.51 1:03.79 53.61 48.86 1:07.86 56.33 1:02.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
79 Rochelle Williams SO-2 Monroe College 1:02.03 49.01
83 Makayla "Oriana" Hernandez   Lane 4 Track Club 1:02.42 57.43
88 Bailey Pruiett FR-1 Tusculum 1:03.41 55.80
91 Chikosia Delaney FR-1 Shorter 1:04.07 1:16.89
92 Julisa Echeverria FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:04.29 1:15.22
93 Raygene Minus JR-3 Tusculum 1:04.57 1:00.05
94 Jordan Neeley SO-2 Citadel 1:05.93 1:00.66
95 Emilee Edwards SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:05.94 1:09.24
97 Hannah Murray JR-3 Citadel 1:06.02 1:25.17
Women's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
89 Jordan Dean FR-1 Col. of Charleston 54.19 1:04.39 1:06.94 1:03.75 49.09 1:13.32 1:00.57
96 Emma Dupree SO-2 Col. of Charleston 52.15 1:02.71 1:09.97 1:06.01 1:25.82 51.49 1:15.92
98 Soti Tsilionis SO-2 Columbia Int'l 49.12 55.75 1:19.65 1:06.37 1:14.34 54.43 1:06.37
100 Summer Thompson JR-3 Citadel 1:24.64 1:19.97 55.32 1:06.64 47.32 1:26.64 49.98
107 Hayden Fobare FR-1 Tusculum 1:19.04 55.47 1:26.67 1:09.33 1:21.12 1:16.27 1:21.81
110 Bri Froehling FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:01.77 1:24.10 1:24.84 1:14.42 1:33.03 1:18.15 1:15.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
84 nikeela rasool SO-2 Paine 1:02.67 1:18.34 1:09.57
99 Aspen McClain JR-3 Shorter 1:06.57 1:09.24 47.93
103 Elizabeth Mendy FR-1 Monroe College 1:08.11 55.17 53.81
104 Drew Wildman FR-1 Tusculum 1:08.14 57.24 50.43
105 Brittany Bowery SO-2 Tusculum 1:08.86 1:10.24 1:04.73
106 Deondra Thomas JR-3 Tusculum 1:09.19 1:20.26 1:00.20
109 Courtney Lambert FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:10.32 53.45 1:17.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Christian Pryor SR-4 Tennessee St. 42.76 59.39 49.89 1:02.36
63 Alexia King JR-3 Tennessee St. 57.89 1:00.30 54.88 53.07
80 Lauren Glencross JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 57.90 1:02.25 1:02.88 1:17.19
90 Tishauna Walker FR-1 Shorter 49.76 1:03.79 1:22.29 1:05.71