January 20, 2018
|
Eastern Illinois-Lantz FH - Charleston, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley McInereny SR UNA 5:15.16 2:55.09 4:10.12 -
2 Matthew O'Connor JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 4:01.19 3:32.66 4:19.34 10
3 Jeremy Bekkouche FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:27.79 3:28.83 4:24.34 8
4 Landon Skelly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 4:25.08 5:31.35 4:25.08 6
5 Ryan Thompsen   UNA 3:56.35 4:47.37 4:28.57 -
6 Marcus Skinner SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5:28.09 5:03.88 4:28.92 4
7 Joe Carter FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:43.45 5:21.82 4:30.43 2
8 Jhon-Wes Walker FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:34.55 3:24.00 4:31.99 1
9 Luke McNair FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 3:39.05 3:25.36 4:33.81 -
10 Liam O'Connell FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 3:43.54 3:13.18 4:35.97 -
11 Blake Jones   UNA 4:55.92 5:29.42 4:39.17 -
12 Alex Ortiz FR-1 Saint Louis 6:03.61 4:34.11 4:39.70 -
13 Austin Earp FR-1 Eastern Illinois 3:36.27 3:25.03 4:40.86 -
14 Leomar Perez FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:27.80 4:36.35 4:44.89 -
15 David Snider FR UNA 4:20.53 6:08.34 4:59.46 -
16 Jacob Dixon FR-1 Fontbonne 6:06.22 4:44.48 5:26.98 -
17 Adam Kelso SO-2 Lindenwood 6:10.38 6:23.49 5:27.77 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Riley McInereny SR UNA 4:10.12 -
2 Matthew O'Connor JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 4:19.34 10
3 Jeremy Bekkouche FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:24.34 8
4 Landon Skelly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 4:25.08 6
5 Ryan Thompsen   UNA 4:28.57 -
6 Marcus Skinner SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:28.92 4
7 Joe Carter FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:30.43 2
8 Jhon-Wes Walker FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:31.99 1
9 Luke McNair FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:33.81 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Liam O'Connell FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 3:15.94 3:38.02 3:18.70 4:35.97 5:58.77 4:35.97 4:49.77 -
11 Blake Jones   UNA 5:07.09 5:09.88 4:00.09 5:26.63 4:44.76 4:39.17 5:40.59 -
12 Alex Ortiz FR-1 Saint Louis 4:42.50 4:48.10 5:46.83 5:41.24 5:38.44 4:39.70 3:26.98 -
13 Austin Earp FR-1 Eastern Illinois 3:16.61 5:31.42 4:29.63 4:29.63 3:16.61 4:40.86 5:34.23 -
14 Leomar Perez FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:47.74 5:53.27 4:44.89 3:45.07 5:50.42 4:44.89 4:07.86 -
15 David Snider FR UNA 5:53.37 5:38.39 4:35.51 4:32.51 3:29.63 4:59.46 3:44.60 -
16 Jacob Dixon FR-1 Fontbonne 4:31.40 5:49.87 6:52.00 6:55.27 4:41.21 5:26.98 4:57.56 -
17 Adam Kelso SO-2 Lindenwood 6:56.27 4:18.94 5:57.27 5:17.94 5:37.61 5:27.77 6:20.22 -